January 21, 2017
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Vanessa Koontz FR-1 San Francisco St. 24.01 25.27   
2 Carly Schulz JR-3 Sacramento St. 27.92 25.38 10
3 Amari Jones SO-2 Sacramento St. 30.27 25.43 8
4 Elizabeth Venzon SR-4 Sacramento St. 23.07 25.63 6
5 Holly Stallman FR-1 Utah 30.82 25.90 5
6 Kendra Hamm SR-4 Eastern Washington 22.84 25.95 4
7 Iesha Boyd SR-4 Stanislaus State 27.29 25.99   
8 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 22.68 26.07   
9 Amari Sperling SO-2 Sacramento St. 32.95 26.15 3
10 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 18.32 26.16   
11 Darian Puckett SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.03 26.35   
12 Naomi Peterson FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.65 26.38   
13 Angelica Cusworth SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.39 26.39 2
14 Mesa Weidle JR-3 Utah 33.32 26.44 1
15 Rebecca Tarbert JR-3 Eastern Washington 22.23 26.46 -
16 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 25.68 26.47 -
17 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 19.61 26.50   
18 Cassidy Zurn SO-2 Sacramento St. 32.00 26.66 -
19 Kristen Robinson SR-4 Sacramento St. 31.82 26.74 -
20 Sophie Bowles FR-1 Eastern Washington 31.86 26.77 -
21 Elizabeth Herbes FR-1 Eastern Oregon 31.38 26.82   
22 Artearra Coffey FR-1 Sacramento St. 27.18 26.91 -
23 McKenna Conley SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 24.55 27.27   
24 Damaris Hamilton SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 22.50 27.43   
25 Jayden Dalton FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.64 27.46   
26 Janessa Day SR-4 Eastern Washington 32.75 27.52 -
27 Jhaylen Ball SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 32.51 27.55   
28 Amie Zitterkob SO-2 Eastern Oregon 34.00 27.64   
29 Haley White FR-1 Eastern Oregon 36.38 27.98   
30 Kendra Fields SO-2 Eastern Washington 25.87 28.12 -
31 Loreal Taylor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 20.00 28.17   
32 Carly Gilmore SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.13 28.17   
33 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 26.51 28.20   
34 Emily Mills SO-2 Eastern Washington 21.84 28.36 -
34 Brittney Jenkins FR-1 Stanislaus State 34.89 28.36   
36 Janessa Dyk SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 33.13 29.06   
37 Haley Golden FR-1 Eastern Washington 37.15 29.72 -
38 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 28.56 30.06   
39 Morgan Williams JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.73 30.72   
40 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 27.97 31.07   
  Olivia Leavitt SO-2 Sacramento St. NT NT   
  Brianna Cheeks SO-2 UC Santa Barbara NT NT   
  Alanna Epps SO-2 UC Santa Barbara NT NT   
  Mi'Shaye Venerable SO-2 Stanislaus State NT NT   
  Madison Lanford JR-3 Utah NT NT   
  Katie Emerson SO-2 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS   
  Kendall Current SR-4 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS   
  Justine Glover   Unattached DNS DNS   
  Grace Englund JR-3 Utah DNS DNS   
  Morgan Diefendorf FR-1 Boise State DNS DNS   
  Shannon Trumbull SR-4 UC Santa Barbara DNS DNS   
  Emily Smith FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS DNS   
  Taylor Deskins SR-4 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS   
  Rachel Bartlow JR-3 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Amari Jones SO-2 Sacramento St. 22.38 26.71 30.01 23.65 25.43 8
7 Iesha Boyd SR-4 Stanislaus State 27.29 26.51 18.46 20.28 25.99   
10 Janelle Bandayrel SR-4 San Francisco St. 31.66 23.02 21.72 18.32 26.16   
15 Rebecca Tarbert JR-3 Eastern Washington 29.64 20.64 26.20 33.34 26.46 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kendra Hamm SR-4 Eastern Washington 25.95 4
8 Tyrana Beasley JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.07   
16 Joy Weems SR-4 Sacramento St. 26.47 -
  Taylor Deskins SR-4 Northwest Nazarene DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Olivia Leavitt SO-2 Sacramento St. NT NT NT NT NT   
  Brianna Cheeks SO-2 UC Santa Barbara NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alanna Epps SO-2 UC Santa Barbara NT NT NT NT NT   
  Madison Lanford JR-3 Utah NT NT NT NT NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Carly Schulz JR-3 Sacramento St. 25.38 20.31 10
14 Mesa Weidle JR-3 Utah 26.44 25.39 1
17 Mariah Walker JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 26.50 31.27   
20 Sophie Bowles FR-1 Eastern Washington 26.77 34.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vanessa Koontz FR-1 San Francisco St. 17.95 25.27 28.31   
9 Amari Sperling SO-2 Sacramento St. 26.42 26.15 31.65 3
  Grace Englund JR-3 Utah DNS DNS DNS   
  Kendall Current SR-4 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Elizabeth Venzon SR-4 Sacramento St. 30.25 25.63 27.68 26.92 22.81 6
5 Holly Stallman FR-1 Utah 22.80 25.90 18.91 22.02 20.47 5
11 Darian Puckett SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.83 26.35 28.73 26.62 26.09   
19 Kristen Robinson SR-4 Sacramento St. 24.60 26.74 19.52 30.22 23.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Angelica Cusworth SO-2 Sacramento St. 21.64 28.51 34.31 29.56 26.39 27.19 2
26 Janessa Day SR-4 Eastern Washington 33.03 23.67 22.85 23.40 27.52 35.78 -
28 Amie Zitterkob SO-2 Eastern Oregon 31.24 20.18 22.95 24.88 27.64 23.77   
33 Chloe Jenkins SO-2 Stanislaus State 35.82 35.82 26.23 22.28 28.20 35.54   
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Elizabeth Herbes FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.29 24.95 19.31 31.65 20.39 26.82   
25 Jayden Dalton FR-1 San Francisco St. 33.78 24.17 21.42 32.13 27.46 27.46   
30 Kendra Fields SO-2 Eastern Washington 34.59 24.47 23.62 34.87 33.75 28.12 -
  Rachel Bartlow JR-3 Northwest Nazarene DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Loreal Taylor SO-2 Cal St. Dom. Hills 33.81 23.10 28.17   
32 Carly Gilmore SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.69 24.23 28.17   
38 Stacy Holmes JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 32.17 21.05 30.06   
  Mi'Shaye Venerable SO-2 Stanislaus State NT NT NT   
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Haley White FR-1 Eastern Oregon 26.59 20.99 34.14 27.98 32.18 31.62 25.19   
36 Janessa Dyk SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 23.83 25.58 31.10 29.06 34.00 20.64 36.33   
40 Hevin Wilkes FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 34.80 34.80 37.60 31.07 30.45 32.94 30.14   
  Justine Glover   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Naomi Peterson FR-1 Stanislaus State 26.38 18.73   
23 McKenna Conley SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 27.27 31.09   
34 Emily Mills SO-2 Eastern Washington 28.36 25.53 -
39 Morgan Williams JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 30.72 32.57   
  Katie Emerson SO-2 Eastern Oregon DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Artearra Coffey FR-1 Sacramento St. 21.53 26.91 30.14 27.45 -
27 Jhaylen Ball SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.94 27.55 27.83 27.28   
34 Brittney Jenkins FR-1 Stanislaus State 32.62 28.36 22.69 35.74   
37 Haley Golden FR-1 Eastern Washington 38.64 29.72 29.72 29.13 -
  Morgan Diefendorf FR-1 Boise State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Cassidy Zurn SO-2 Sacramento St. 24.00 26.40 22.66 31.20 26.66 19.73 -
24 Damaris Hamilton SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 21.67 27.71 23.87 32.10 27.43 35.11   
  Emily Smith FR-1 Eastern Washington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shannon Trumbull SR-4 UC Santa Barbara DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS