April 21-22, 2017
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Franklin Livolsi FR-1 Widener 11:15.02 13:28.25 14:48.18 17:01.41 14:39.30 16:43.65
2 Langston Gash SO-2 Stevenson 18:46.65 18:01.94 14:54.16 18:10.88 17:35.11 15:56.76
3 Andrew Tedeschi SR-4 TCNJ 15:39.78 16:42.43 14:55.02 19:23.53 13:52.37 15:39.78
4 Joshua Clark FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:40.14 16:25.73 14:56.11 12:14.81 14:02.35 11:03.13
5 Liam Wall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:50.87 12:51.86 14:57.51 17:12.14 16:00.34 12:42.89
6 Oliver Hickson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 19:09.57 17:39.76 14:58.10 18:24.67 12:52.37 15:34.03
7 Panth Patel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13:55.85 17:13.58 14:58.76 17:04.59 12:16.99 11:14.07
8 Collin Crilly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:22.64 16:46.68 14:58.82 11:23.11 13:37.93 18:52.52
9 Corey Mullins SO-2 Muhlenberg 15:08.33 13:02.42 14:59.33 17:50.21 12:35.44 14:50.34
10 Paul Nichols Freshman Unattached 16:21.60 13:21.49 15:00.55 13:57.52 15:54.59 17:24.64
11 Anthony Morelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:54.55 16:33.94 15:03.58 13:15.15 13:24.19 15:12.62
12 Ryan Rastatter SO-2 Widener 13:58.49 13:03.81 15:11.40 11:05.33 11:32.67 13:58.49
13 Ziggy Fisher FR-1 Chestnut Hill 13:13.97 13:23.09 15:12.60 15:03.48 12:37.46 11:33.58
14 Evan Hamilton SR-4 Haverford 18:06.75 14:09.31 15:13.23 13:41.91 19:10.67 14:00.18
15 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:37.21 18:53.07 15:13.76 12:47.56 14:18.94 15:41.18
16 Samuel Gerstenbacher FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:44.07 17:13.24 15:14.37 16:27.52 17:13.24 16:00.09
17 Sam McCalpin FR-1 Haverford 14:56.73 12:30.33 15:15.03 19:40.39 11:35.43 18:54.64
18 Zartosht Ahlers   Princeton Running 11:08.33 11:17.49 15:15.52 14:02.28 18:46.09 15:24.68
19 Quinn Wasko SO-2 TCNJ 15:35.60 15:08.08 15:17.25 16:03.12 14:31.39 19:43.26
20 Xavier Gutierrez SO-2 Kutztown 10:51.39 17:07.54 15:17.44 16:12.49 11:55.61 16:49.19
21 Chad Bomgardner JR-3 Lebanon Valley 17:11.78 11:40.14 15:21.23 12:07.78 17:57.84 19:02.33
22 Salman Khalid SR-4 Rider 17:52.12 12:37.88 15:24.24 15:51.97 16:10.46 17:33.64
23 Ian Iverson   Princeton Running 13:16.75 16:40.57 15:26.45 18:03.95 18:22.48 15:17.19
24 Caleb Peckham   Princeton Running 14:50.40 12:40.55 15:27.50 19:37.93 11:17.08 17:55.90
25 Colin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:27.90 13:28.75 15:29.59 11:18.60 17:39.74 12:05.08
26 Jason Richwall FR-1 Muhlenberg 11:38.30 15:49.69 15:31.06 17:50.72 16:17.62 14:53.82
27 Seabiscuit Wolfenstien   Princeton Running 19:25.24 19:34.56 15:32.19 18:29.31 19:53.21 15:22.87
28 Lukasz Olenginski   Georgetown Running Company 16:30.25 14:28.80 15:34.19 11:21.96 13:23.41 20:05.11
29 Greg Olenginski   Georgetown Running Company 14:30.26 13:15.40 15:35.76 14:39.62 14:48.98 12:56.68
30 Bryce Jurkouich SO-2 Stockton 16:34.39 14:04.29 15:38.10 10:56.67 16:15.63 17:58.82
31 Sam Mercoli SO-2 Stevenson 15:38.45 19:33.07 15:38.45 11:34.46 15:10.30 13:45.84
32 Garrett Santis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13:36.50 14:51.58 15:38.50 20:20.05 13:45.88 12:30.80
33 Brett Olin SO-2 Stevenson 19:14.37 14:32.82 15:38.51 19:23.76 17:12.37 13:36.51
34 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20:11.52 13:27.68 15:39.16 17:31.86 10:57.42 11:06.81
35 Nathaniel Piekos FR-1 Widener 19:44.09 10:57.83 15:39.75 15:02.16 11:26.02 11:35.42
36 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 20:03.02 19:16.03 15:39.86 17:42.05 11:54.30 16:45.65
37 Joseph Iuliucci JR-3 Ursinus 18:57.68 15:02.62 15:40.23 18:01.27 18:01.27 19:35.29
38 Liam Collins   Princeton Running 12:51.13 19:16.70 15:40.40 16:18.02 19:16.70 15:21.60
39 David Watt FR-1 Haverford 18:01.87 16:27.79 15:40.75 13:57.27 12:32.60 17:05.42
40 Noah Brady SO-2 Lebanon Valley 20:23.98 20:23.98 15:41.52 15:03.86 15:13.28 13:39.13
41 Evan Guerin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:21.91 11:36.94 15:41.80 16:19.48 11:46.35 15:22.97
42 CJ Bauer SR-4 Kutztown 19:56.39 17:16.25 15:42.04 12:05.37 11:27.69 19:37.55
43 Nicholas DeGennaro SO-2 Kutztown 20:10.99 17:30.15 15:46.08 16:05.01 14:11.48 18:17.46
44 Ryan Siegel FR-1 Stevenson 17:30.82 16:34.02 15:46.68 11:21.61 16:15.08 20:11.75
45 Jake Caruso FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 11:02.92 17:02.80 15:47.03 11:02.92 14:59.68 11:02.92
46 Dylan Smiley FR-1 West Chester 16:45.02 18:29.32 15:48.13 19:35.69 15:10.21 14:41.76
47 Geoffrey Kazlow JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20:26.14 18:51.09 15:50.49 11:14.85 18:51.09 14:24.95
48 Brandon Fielder JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:53.40 15:32.17 15:51.19 14:06.56 17:26.31 13:09.49
49 Alexander Jones FR-1 Juniata 18:45.13 12:23.73 15:53.50 20:39.55 18:26.06 14:08.62
50 Kevin Dorsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:48.04 20:30.15 15:53.60 19:42.47 13:01.96 17:57.57
51 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 16:04.01 15:06.74 15:54.46 17:49.00 17:39.45 13:59.93
52 Jake Durante-Koller JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:36.86 16:13.70 15:54.60 18:17.79 19:05.52 11:08.22
53 Stefan Arnold SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:30.37 11:46.62 15:54.88 11:17.97 18:27.66 19:15.41
54 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:44.58 14:48.43 15:55.30 15:45.75 16:04.86 11:37.37
55 Lucas Heinzerling FR-1 Swarthmore 13:32.26 17:21.60 15:55.59 13:32.26 17:59.82 15:07.81
56 Brendan Stevens FR-1 Widener 13:53.10 11:10.31 15:57.58 12:46.07 13:05.22 19:28.25
57 Eric Chapman SO-2 West Chester 12:27.18 15:19.61 15:57.92 11:29.71 11:39.29 15:10.03
58 Christopher Myers FR-1 Elizabethtown 17:56.19 15:03.23 16:00.88 18:53.84 19:41.89 12:48.71
59 Blake DiGiaimo JR-3 Stockton 12:59.52 17:38.61 16:02.37 13:47.64 16:31.25 13:57.27
60 Tyler Hellmig SO-2 Widener 18:56.43 16:51.23 16:03.07 17:58.64 20:03.84 16:51.23
61 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:37.87 17:13.05 16:05.46 18:01.32 20:06.83 18:01.32
62 Antonio Amaral FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:01.24 13:22.56 16:06.94 18:02.98 15:57.27 19:10.66
63 Carter Heerema FR-1 Eastern 12:46.53 20:51.67 16:10.28 19:14.64 18:26.12 16:19.99
64 Thomas Rozinski SO-2 Widener 15:44.68 18:01.02 16:13.89 17:22.07 16:13.89 15:54.42
65 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:51.60 13:48.06 16:14.18 19:29.02 18:11.09 14:56.25
66 Stephen Chappell SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14:42.61 21:05.07 16:20.67 12:54.73 19:27.00 15:31.64
67 Simon Perales FR-1 Haverford 16:02.42 19:38.48 16:22.06 16:41.71 15:03.50 19:48.30
68 Henry Burt   Princeton Running 12:17.10 15:43.48 16:22.79 14:05.20 11:57.44 11:37.78
69 Ed Leonard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:44.00 15:07.73 16:26.66 17:06.13 18:05.33 14:57.86
70 RYAN COMSTOCK FR-1 Caldwell 12:59.92 20:24.18 16:27.24 19:15.07 19:24.95 15:57.63
71 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 21:00.09 12:43.99 16:32.19 17:21.80 15:42.58 21:29.85
72 Richard Gruters FR-1 TCNJ 13:54.70 20:12.31 16:33.69 14:44.39 13:34.83 21:21.86
73 Tyler Oates FR-1 Widener 19:35.39 18:35.62 16:36.09 18:45.59 18:35.62 16:56.02
74 John Slack SO-2 Stockton 12:47.94 16:07.40 16:37.32 12:47.94 19:36.84 13:37.81
75 Jacob Schwartz   Princeton Running 20:10.20 14:10.14 16:40.16 19:10.19 18:00.18 16:50.17
76 Joubert Derival   Unattached 13:31.53 20:32.32 16:41.88 12:31.41 20:02.26 18:42.11
77 Michael Gang JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:01.87 17:22.16 16:42.07 19:32.43 18:52.34 15:31.93
78 Danson Kirwa SO-2 Nyack 19:42.94 14:32.17 16:42.49 18:32.77 20:02.99 12:41.90
79 Nathan Burkhart FR-1 Kutztown 17:03.08 17:13.11 16:43.02 12:42.30 17:33.18 13:22.42
80 Ian Brown SR-4 Lebanon Valley 18:03.88 12:22.66 16:43.59 17:33.77 17:13.70 15:43.38
81 Brendan Fox SO-2 DeSales 21:47.83 11:44.22 16:46.02 12:34.52 14:15.12 15:45.66
82 Nick Marraro SR-4 Stockton 20:52.12 13:27.82 16:49.77 19:11.14 18:40.85 21:42.61
83 Zachary Samalonis FR-1 Philadelphia U. 17:20.99 17:10.89 16:50.67 13:18.43 17:51.31 14:29.18
84 Liam Darcy   Temple University 15:20.66 13:19.25 16:51.71 14:50.31 17:01.83 16:31.48
85 Nick Jara JR-3 DeSales 19:29.66 18:28.63 16:57.09 17:37.78 18:38.80 12:02.14
86 Nathaniel Dominy SR-4 Nyack 11:52.73 21:33.09 16:58.18 21:02.55 13:34.55 13:54.91
87 Tim Kosher FR-1 Widener 19:45.58 17:02.05 17:02.05 12:15.88 13:37.64 18:34.04
88 Caleb Mucklow FR-1 Nyack 17:57.98 14:12.12 17:06.64 18:39.04 16:05.05 14:53.18
89 Noah Baxter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:29.65 14:58.66 17:12.94 13:56.69 16:10.97 16:21.30
90 Gregory Dawson FR-1 Philadelphia U. 16:06.04 13:30.23 17:18.75 12:07.13 19:54.57 19:13.02
91 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 14:23.59 16:18.05 17:20.47 17:20.47 14:44.40 14:54.81
92 Nathaniel Clugston FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:31.06 19:02.51 17:28.17 12:24.20 21:08.29 19:44.44
93 Cameron Flowers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:51.28 18:33.29 17:30.27 18:33.29 19:15.30 12:15.19
94 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 20:15.44 20:15.44 17:36.90 21:18.85 15:51.21 16:54.63
95 Chris Bencivengo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:32.79 13:25.80 17:40.26 22:47.74 19:26.29 16:04.84
96 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 13:16.95 13:59.46 17:42.60 15:03.21 18:25.11 21:15.12
97 Graham Doskoch FR-1 Swarthmore 15:35.87 18:38.74 17:55.71 13:59.06 21:20.10 18:17.23
98 Jacob DiCello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 18:44.20 19:05.82 18:00.96 16:56.11 19:27.44 18:55.01
99 Dustin Shepler JR-3 Lebanon Valley 23:47.33 14:38.36 18:17.94 19:45.78 14:38.36 21:13.61
100 John Li Sophomore PSU-Brandywine 19:32.50 16:43.39 18:47.40 16:20.84 14:28.10 16:43.39
101 Jacob Small FR-1 Widener 20:54.91 24:56.68 19:11.29 16:07.09 14:23.47 24:45.17
  Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Qadree Counsel   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Greg Thomas SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rusty Batykefer FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Thomas Bialek SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nicholas Sturm JR-3 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Brent Wilder JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Franklin Livolsi FR-1 Widener 14:48.18 12:26.08 15:14.83 16:08.12 14:30.42
2 Langston Gash SO-2 Stevenson 14:54.16 18:46.65 18:01.94 16:05.70 11:37.45
3 Andrew Tedeschi SR-4 TCNJ 14:55.02 12:40.77 18:20.88 14:37.12 11:29.17
4 Joshua Clark FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:56.11 12:59.62 15:31.96 16:43.65 16:16.76
5 Liam Wall SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.51 14:48.54 19:26.77 14:57.51 17:57.02
6 Oliver Hickson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:58.10 14:31.16 19:18.55 12:43.39 10:55.62
7 Panth Patel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.76 18:07.50 18:52.44 15:16.74 19:10.42
8 Collin Crilly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:58.82 13:10.97 10:56.14 15:07.81 16:28.71
9 Corey Mullins SO-2 Muhlenberg 14:59.33 12:08.46 10:38.53 16:47.25 17:50.21
10 Paul Nichols Freshman Unattached 15:00.55 11:42.43 14:24.53 11:24.42 14:42.54
11 Anthony Morelli JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:03.58 12:02.87 18:22.37 12:02.87 13:24.19
12 Ryan Rastatter SO-2 Widener 15:11.40 19:17.48 13:40.26 19:35.71 17:00.77
13 Ziggy Fisher FR-1 Chestnut Hill 15:12.60 16:52.99 18:33.38 18:42.50 15:03.48
14 Evan Hamilton SR-4 Haverford 15:13.23 14:27.57 19:10.67 18:34.14 14:36.70
15 Alex Doran SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:13.76 11:16.19 16:45.14 17:49.10 10:57.91
16 Samuel Gerstenbacher FR-1 Elizabethtown 15:14.37 12:20.64 11:25.78 19:39.54 15:23.52
17 Sam McCalpin FR-1 Haverford 15:15.03 16:19.09 17:04.84 13:34.38 14:10.98
18 Zartosht Ahlers   Princeton Running 15:15.52 13:43.97 16:28.77 12:30.73 14:38.90
25 Colin Gallagher FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:29.59 19:40.58 11:46.49 15:48.19 19:21.99
28 Lukasz Olenginski   Georgetown Running Company 15:34.19 16:48.93 19:46.43 12:27.36 19:46.43
31 Sam Mercoli SO-2 Stevenson 15:38.45 13:45.84 11:43.84 19:04.91 11:53.23
48 Brandon Fielder JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:51.19 11:15.35 19:29.97 18:23.38 11:05.84
61 Brendan Bilotta JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:05.46 14:09.61 15:36.50 14:28.92 11:44.79
69 Ed Leonard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:26.66 16:06.93 13:38.93 19:24.26 11:50.40
  Charles Thornton JR-3 Johns Hopkins DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Qadree Counsel   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Greg Thomas SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Quinn Wasko SO-2 TCNJ 15:17.25 17:25.67
20 Xavier Gutierrez SO-2 Kutztown 15:17.44 12:04.78
21 Chad Bomgardner JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:21.23 17:11.78
22 Salman Khalid SR-4 Rider 15:24.24 11:42.43
23 Ian Iverson   Princeton Running 15:26.45 15:07.93
24 Caleb Peckham   Princeton Running 15:27.50 16:41.70
26 Jason Richwall FR-1 Muhlenberg 15:31.06 19:05.21
27 Seabiscuit Wolfenstien   Princeton Running 15:32.19 18:57.28
29 Greg Olenginski   Georgetown Running Company 15:35.76 15:54.48
33 Brett Olin SO-2 Stevenson 15:38.51 13:36.51
34 Andrew King FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:39.16 13:46.46
35 Nathaniel Piekos FR-1 Widener 15:39.75 12:31.80
37 Joseph Iuliucci JR-3 Ursinus 15:40.23 19:07.08
38 Liam Collins   Princeton Running 15:40.40 19:54.31
39 David Watt FR-1 Haverford 15:40.75 19:26.53
41 Evan Guerin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:41.80 18:50.16
42 CJ Bauer SR-4 Kutztown 15:42.04 13:39.58
43 Nicholas DeGennaro SO-2 Kutztown 15:46.08 14:49.32
44 Ryan Siegel FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.68 19:52.82
46 Dylan Smiley FR-1 West Chester 15:48.13 18:00.87
47 Geoffrey Kazlow JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:50.49 18:51.09
53 Stefan Arnold SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:54.88 20:12.70
57 Eric Chapman SO-2 West Chester 15:57.92 15:29.19
60 Tyler Hellmig SO-2 Widener 16:03.07 17:20.12
67 Simon Perales FR-1 Haverford 16:22.06 17:30.81
70 RYAN COMSTOCK FR-1 Caldwell 16:27.24 13:29.54
72 Richard Gruters FR-1 TCNJ 16:33.69 16:13.82
  Nick Kontos JR-3 Rider DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Bryce Jurkouich SO-2 Stockton 15:38.10 18:55.10 13:26.77
32 Garrett Santis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:38.50 13:17.73 15:19.73
36 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 15:39.86 14:05.88 15:02.27
40 Noah Brady SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:41.52 20:05.15 20:23.98
45 Jake Caruso FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 15:47.03 12:09.22 16:15.44
49 Alexander Jones FR-1 Juniata 15:53.50 14:18.15 14:56.29
50 Kevin Dorsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:53.60 16:12.68 17:00.36
51 Leamon McKenzie JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 15:54.46 16:23.10 14:09.47
52 Jake Durante-Koller JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:54.60 14:28.69 13:12.32
54 Matthew Mullin-Garcia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 15:55.30 16:43.07 18:56.81
55 Lucas Heinzerling FR-1 Swarthmore 15:55.59 11:18.47 15:36.48
56 Brendan Stevens FR-1 Widener 15:57.58 11:29.46 13:53.10
58 Christopher Myers FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:00.88 11:22.23 16:10.49
59 Blake DiGiaimo JR-3 Stockton 16:02.37 14:45.38 14:55.01
62 Antonio Amaral FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:06.94 18:02.98 18:51.32
63 Carter Heerema FR-1 Eastern 16:10.28 17:57.01 11:28.90
64 Thomas Rozinski SO-2 Widener 16:13.89 13:18.59 16:33.37
66 Stephen Chappell SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16:20.67 15:41.45 12:25.31
68 Henry Burt   Princeton Running 16:22.79 14:15.03 11:57.44
74 John Slack SO-2 Stockton 16:37.32 13:17.86 16:57.27
79 Nathan Burkhart FR-1 Kutztown 16:43.02 19:33.54 21:03.81
82 Nick Marraro SR-4 Stockton 16:49.77 20:21.83 14:58.70
93 Cameron Flowers SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:30.27 22:13.85 20:28.82
98 Jacob DiCello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 18:00.96 18:33.39 14:57.20
  Nicholas Sturm JR-3 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS
  Rusty Batykefer FR-1 Eastern DNS DNS DNS
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
65 Riley Hannan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:00.90 20:17.73 16:14.18
71 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 16:32.19 15:42.58 16:32.19
73 Tyler Oates FR-1 Widener 12:46.99 15:16.41 16:36.09
75 Jacob Schwartz   Princeton Running 19:30.19 17:30.17 16:40.16
76 Joubert Derival   Unattached 15:11.71 16:31.87 16:41.88
77 Michael Gang JR-3 Lebanon Valley 13:11.64 11:41.45 16:42.07
78 Danson Kirwa SO-2 Nyack 17:02.54 15:32.32 16:42.49
80 Ian Brown SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13:32.91 15:23.31 16:43.59
81 Brendan Fox SO-2 DeSales 17:46.39 14:55.36 16:46.02
83 Zachary Samalonis FR-1 Philadelphia U. 21:33.66 21:43.77 16:50.67
84 Liam Darcy   Temple University 12:48.90 11:48.20 16:51.71
85 Nick Jara JR-3 DeSales 21:52.05 19:50.00 16:57.09
86 Nathaniel Dominy SR-4 Nyack 15:57.09 15:57.09 16:58.18
87 Tim Kosher FR-1 Widener 13:47.86 20:16.24 17:02.05
88 Caleb Mucklow FR-1 Nyack 22:04.37 20:11.44 17:06.64
89 Noah Baxter FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:00.64 14:38.00 17:12.94
90 Gregory Dawson FR-1 Philadelphia U. 14:42.94 16:16.43 17:18.75
91 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 19:35.74 15:57.24 17:20.47
92 Nathaniel Clugston FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:17.69 13:06.13 17:28.17
94 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 12:51.54 21:50.56 17:36.90
95 Chris Bencivengo SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12:43.39 17:40.26 17:40.26
96 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 21:47.00 20:32.62 17:42.60
97 Graham Doskoch FR-1 Swarthmore 17:01.93 20:58.58 17:55.71
99 Dustin Shepler JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:56.76 13:54.44 18:17.94
100 John Li Sophomore PSU-Brandywine 21:59.06 23:40.53 18:47.40
101 Jacob Small FR-1 Widener 20:43.40 22:38.53 19:11.29
  Thomas Bialek SR-4 Alvernia DNS DNS DNS
  Brent Wilder JR-3 Stockton DNS DNS DNS