March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Ross JR-3 Messiah 18:23.63 19:51.92 13:58.76 15:38.09 20:02.96 17:50.53 20:02.96
2 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 18:44.67 23:14.59 14:14.75 16:29.71 23:25.84 18:22.18 19:40.91
3 Holly Eliason JR-3 Messiah 19:06.17 17:11.56 22:32.48 16:48.63 13:33.78 13:45.25 21:12.25
4 Danielle Cardone SO-2 Messiah 19:23.43 25:12.46 15:07.48 21:08.14 20:21.61 19:11.80 24:49.19
5 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 19:27.08 15:22.00 18:05.39 17:18.71 18:52.07 17:53.72 22:10.48
6 Kelby Cole JR-3 Marywood 19:29.48 21:14.74 15:58.98 24:21.85 24:21.85 16:10.67 18:19.32
7 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 19:31.70 15:13.93 24:12.91 19:08.27 18:21.40 18:33.12 16:00.80
8 Ashley Dunteman FR-1 Misericordia 19:32.20 16:01.21 17:58.43 16:48.10 21:41.15 16:48.10 13:40.54
9 Pamela Myers FR-1 Eastern 19:35.94 20:34.74 19:24.18 16:39.55 16:39.55 20:46.50 20:22.98
10 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 19:37.34 16:40.74 19:37.34 24:31.68 13:44.14 15:06.56 24:55.23
11 Alyssa Schwarz JR-3 Misericordia 19:39.55 21:02.12 17:29.80 25:21.62 23:11.87 18:05.19 19:15.96
12 Makenzie Hooven SO-2 Chestnut Hill 19:44.71 21:55.03 17:10.70 17:10.70 25:28.28 15:00.38 18:21.78
13 Rachel Aukamp JR-3 Messiah 19:50.04 24:23.75 14:52.53 22:12.85 20:37.65 17:39.14 17:51.04
14 Elizabeth Lelonek JR-3 Messiah 19:53.26 21:52.59 25:39.31 19:53.26 22:04.52 25:27.38 14:43.02
15 Elainah Boyles FR-1 Eastern 19:58.37 13:58.86 24:22.02 13:58.86 14:10.85 17:10.60 17:58.54
16 Breanna Latourette JR-3 Marywood 20:47.02 20:22.08 19:07.26 16:00.21 23:16.67 26:23.72 17:15.03
17 Molly O'Hara SR-4 Misericordia 20:49.79 16:14.84 21:27.29 20:49.79 18:44.82 17:17.33 15:12.35
18 Emily Bensen-Abotangelo JR-3 Chestnut Hill 20:51.59 24:49.40 20:14.05 16:03.73 15:26.18 26:42.04 24:36.88
19 Elise Reardon SR-4 Misericordia 21:05.80 15:24.04 17:30.62 14:58.72 24:03.02 25:18.96 27:12.89
20 Abigail Slater FR-1 Eastern 21:38.40 24:53.16 27:54.94 19:28.56 25:45.10 16:52.76 22:04.37
21 Kaleigh Orr SO-2 Marywood 21:41.62 27:59.09 19:18.45 25:09.88 18:13.36 18:00.35 22:20.67
22 Maggie O'Day JR-3 Misericordia 21:49.69 18:07.05 22:02.79 20:18.02 23:47.57 24:00.66 25:19.24
23 Ally Bishop FR-1 Messiah 22:01.55 24:00.49 28:11.59 23:07.63 25:59.43 28:11.59 20:42.26
24 Cara Fordenbacher FR-1 Eastern 22:10.95 19:44.55 16:51.53 18:38.00 23:44.12 22:24.26 17:04.84
25 Marisa LiVoti FR-1 Eastern 22:25.56 18:09.91 28:01.95 26:14.31 20:24.46 27:48.50 19:03.73
26 Abby Hein FR-1 Marywood 23:52.00 24:06.32 25:32.24 22:40.40 19:48.56 21:28.80 19:48.56
27 Alexis Namyak SR-4 Marywood 23:58.20 27:19.55 23:00.68 25:38.88 23:29.44 26:50.79 25:10.11
  Kierra Zack SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maddie Smith SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachel Aukamp JR-3 Messiah 19:50.04 17:51.04 23:48.05
16 Breanna Latourette JR-3 Marywood 20:47.02 25:46.31 17:52.44
17 Molly O'Hara SR-4 Misericordia 20:49.79 23:07.27 15:12.35
18 Emily Bensen-Abotangelo JR-3 Chestnut Hill 20:51.59 25:51.98 21:04.11
19 Elise Reardon SR-4 Misericordia 21:05.80 14:46.06 15:11.38
20 Abigail Slater FR-1 Eastern 21:38.40 15:21.87 25:45.10
21 Kaleigh Orr SO-2 Marywood 21:41.62 27:59.09 22:33.69
22 Maggie O'Day JR-3 Misericordia 21:49.69 25:45.44 15:29.88
23 Ally Bishop FR-1 Messiah 22:01.55 16:04.74 17:24.03
24 Cara Fordenbacher FR-1 Eastern 22:10.95 26:10.53 19:31.24
25 Marisa LiVoti FR-1 Eastern 22:25.56 23:19.39 21:04.83
26 Abby Hein FR-1 Marywood 23:52.00 24:49.28 25:32.24
27 Alexis Namyak SR-4 Marywood 23:58.20 21:05.62 17:58.65
  Maddie Smith SO-2 Messiah DNS DNS DNS
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Natalie Ross JR-3 Messiah 18:23.63 20:02.96 12:52.55
2 Sophie Drew SO-2 Haverford 18:44.67 15:33.48 16:52.21
3 Holly Eliason JR-3 Messiah 19:06.17 19:52.02 16:48.63
4 Danielle Cardone SO-2 Messiah 19:23.43 16:52.19 19:23.43
5 Sarah Wade JR-3 Haverford 19:27.08 22:22.15 15:33.67
6 Kelby Cole JR-3 Marywood 19:29.48 21:03.04 20:04.57
7 Julia Smith SO-2 Haverford 19:31.70 18:44.84 16:47.67
8 Ashley Dunteman FR-1 Misericordia 19:32.20 25:23.86 16:01.21
9 Pamela Myers FR-1 Eastern 19:35.94 18:37.15 23:42.89
10 McKenna Krall SO-2 Haverford 19:37.34 13:44.14 18:14.93
11 Alyssa Schwarz JR-3 Misericordia 19:39.55 23:59.06 24:10.85
12 Makenzie Hooven SO-2 Chestnut Hill 19:44.71 13:49.30 25:40.13
14 Elizabeth Lelonek JR-3 Messiah 19:53.26 19:17.47 16:54.28
15 Elainah Boyles FR-1 Eastern 19:58.37 25:33.92 21:34.24
  Kierra Zack SO-2 Eastern DNS DNS DNS