December 2, 2016
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor MCDonald Senior Unattached 28.08 27.57 24.03 25.29 23.52 32.38
2 Jaliyah Elliot FR-1 Youngstown St. 31.44 32.20 18.51 25.35 21.30 22.06
3 Ameriah Walters SO-2 Seton Hill 17.84 22.68 24.21 25.48 18.35 31.60
4 Kennedy Evans SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.40 27.77 29.83 25.71 33.43 31.88
5 Keshawnna Burts Junior Unattached 30.65 25.50 29.62 25.75 21.12 32.71
6 Zhane Valmon SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 26.82 20.37 20.89 25.78 27.33 18.57
7 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.10 27.88 30.74 26.05 20.32 29.44
8 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 27.40 21.92 26.62 26.09 25.31 22.96
9 Emily Horstman FR-1 Slippery Rock 20.88 31.32 20.36 26.10 26.37 32.89
10 Amber Eles JR-3 Youngstown St. 32.29 22.84 33.87 26.25 33.87 25.99
11 Mia Knight Junior Unattached 31.58 28.16 27.63 26.31 26.05 27.89
12 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.88 30.57 28.46 26.35 32.94 21.08
13 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 28.38 27.05 22.28 26.52 23.87 29.71
14 Iva Domitrovich FR-1 Youngstown St. 30.26 30.79 26.81 26.54 26.54 25.22
15 Adaobi Mgbodille Senior UNAT-Ursuline (Ohio) 28.72 29.25 23.40 26.59 33.51 31.38
16 Alison Green SO-2 Youngstown St. 28.74 28.21 33.80 26.61 25.02 34.60
17 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 28.87 24.33 31.81 26.73 25.93 20.05
18 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 26.75 34.51 32.91 26.75 19.80 23.54
19 Jasmine Smyles FR-1 Youngstown St. 27.93 26.32 20.14 26.85 29.81 32.22
20 Courtney Nunley FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.73 29.03 27.42 26.88 20.70 29.57
21 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 27.25 23.21 28.33 26.98 19.16 23.75
22 Tricia Panos JR-3 Robert Morris 22.43 32.43 19.46 27.02 24.86 32.97
23 Carly Petney JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21.64 20.01 22.45 27.04 32.72 22.45
24 Kyndia Matlock Sophomore Unattached 33.26 22.99 30.02 27.04 32.72 29.75
25 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 31.10 30.56 27.31 27.04 30.02 27.86
26 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 21.66 21.12 31.68 27.07 34.92 31.13
27 Debra Hammond FR-1 Seton Hill 22.84 33.16 28.54 27.18 29.63 20.93
28 Hannah Porter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 32.68 23.42 25.60 27.23 22.88 21.79
29 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 24.40 21.38 19.74 27.41 21.11 24.12
30 Jahniah McAllister JR-3 Point Park 21.72 20.90 31.89 27.49 23.37 25.57
31 Rohanna Foote FR-1 Grove City 19.54 35.23 34.13 27.52 20.09 19.82
32 Jessica Shomo SR-4 Clarion 33.38 29.51 25.65 27.58 32.27 35.31
33 Cheyenne Troutman SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.83 20.20 19.92 27.66 35.69 22.96
34 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 22.19 30.23 35.50 27.73 21.91 34.94
35 Alteeka Vanwright Senior Unattached 26.96 24.74 24.18 27.79 26.13 30.85
36 Jenna Bracken SR-4 Slippery Rock 34.75 20.85 36.14 27.80 28.64 34.48
37 Alyssa Zukowski SO-2 Duquesne 30.28 25.51 25.23 28.03 36.16 24.39
38 Sarah Klien JR-3 Geneva 36.48 36.48 30.87 28.06 21.05 32.83
39 Emily Young SO-2 Clarion 31.43 20.49 28.63 28.06 30.59 23.86
40 Erica Hans SR-4 Slippery Rock 32.62 34.03 34.03 28.12 36.56 26.16
40 Morgan Bartoles FR-1 Duquesne 31.22 23.06 25.59 28.12 21.94 25.87
42 Jordan Miles FR-1 Clarion 35.72 33.47 31.22 28.12 30.37 23.34
43 Brenna Kloes FR-1 Slippery Rock 31.26 33.23 24.78 28.16 24.78 34.64
44 Sophie Mazza JR-3 Slippery Rock 32.19 29.93 31.90 28.23 22.02 22.59
45 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 21.51 33.40 22.08 28.30 20.95 27.74
46 Tabitha White SO-2 Grove City 29.23 23.83 24.40 28.37 31.21 23.83
47 Jennifer Gindlesberger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 32.99 20.48 29.58 28.44 21.33 22.76
48 Morgan Cogdell SO-2 California (Pa.) 33.49 22.33 35.49 28.62 34.35 33.78
49 A'Leisha Clayton FR-1 Seton Hill 23.50 36.96 33.81 28.65 33.52 26.36
50 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 29.82 32.69 27.53 28.67 21.51 23.80
51 Lauren Pearce SR-4 Grove City 25.25 25.54 30.70 28.69 24.96 35.01
52 Kaitlin Douphinette FR-1 Slippery Rock 31.91 23.57 30.47 28.74 23.86 24.43
53 Kasey Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 30.00 29.71 25.30 29.41 23.53 26.47
54 Annie Hegedus SO-2 Slippery Rock 26.01 25.71 36.06 29.55 36.65 33.10
55 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 32.81 37.37 37.98 30.38 24.92 33.12
56 Lavonte Powell Junior Unattached 36.82 52.78 49.51 40.91 50.73 49.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ameriah Walters SO-2 Seton Hill 30.58 19.88 31.60 22.43 27.01 25.48 20.39
4 Kennedy Evans SR-4 Slippery Rock 19.03 23.14 23.66 28.29 31.37 25.71 22.11
6 Zhane Valmon SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 26.56 18.05 31.71 30.17 18.31 25.78 18.57
8 Heather Sternby JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 32.88 27.66 30.79 18.27 27.14 26.09 29.22
10 Amber Eles JR-3 Youngstown St. 31.24 28.35 28.88 22.84 29.40 26.25 33.08
15 Adaobi Mgbodille Senior UNAT-Ursuline (Ohio) 22.34 31.91 32.98 26.59 28.19 26.59 19.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Tatiana Cloud SR-4 Clarion 21.75 32.62 32.62 20.16 26.52
17 Emilia Ricciuti SR-4 California (Pa.) 26.20 23.79 28.87 34.22 26.73
22 Tricia Panos JR-3 Robert Morris 29.73 28.65 31.08 30.27 27.02
23 Carly Petney JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21.64 28.40 28.94 18.93 27.04
26 Courtney Corban SR-4 Clarion 28.97 24.37 30.59 25.18 27.07
50 Jessa Covine JR-3 Thiel 25.23 22.08 23.80 25.23 28.67
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Alison Green SO-2 Youngstown St. 26.61
21 Olukemi Olugbakinro JR-3 Point Park 26.98
25 Courtney Young SO-2 Clarion 27.04
32 Jessica Shomo SR-4 Clarion 27.58
40 Erica Hans SR-4 Slippery Rock 28.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
29 Mayria Branch SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 27.41 27.41
30 Jahniah McAllister JR-3 Point Park 27.49 32.99
37 Alyssa Zukowski SO-2 Duquesne 28.03 22.99
38 Sarah Klien JR-3 Geneva 28.06 22.17
44 Sophie Mazza JR-3 Slippery Rock 28.23 31.62
48 Morgan Cogdell SO-2 California (Pa.) 28.62 37.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Emily Young SO-2 Clarion 22.45 28.06
45 Abigail Lake FR-1 California (Pa.) 22.93 28.30
46 Tabitha White SO-2 Grove City 29.51 28.37
51 Lauren Pearce SR-4 Grove City 28.12 28.69
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Alicia Collier FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.44 26.05 21.37 23.19
18 Emily Dubler JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 21.40 26.75 31.03 24.88
31 Rohanna Foote FR-1 Grove City 25.60 27.52 34.40 21.47
43 Brenna Kloes FR-1 Slippery Rock 27.60 28.16 21.41 25.91
52 Kaitlin Douphinette FR-1 Slippery Rock 23.57 28.74 33.05 27.31
54 Annie Hegedus SO-2 Slippery Rock 23.35 29.55 21.87 20.98
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Taylor MCDonald Senior Unattached 31.36 26.81 32.63 25.29 20.24 31.87
5 Keshawnna Burts Junior Unattached 26.78 20.09 23.95 25.75 30.65 27.30
9 Emily Horstman FR-1 Slippery Rock 21.93 28.71 21.41 26.10 30.28 29.76
33 Cheyenne Troutman SO-2 Slippery Rock 29.60 23.79 26.28 27.66 26.28 31.26
36 Jenna Bracken SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.13 26.41 30.31 27.80 21.41 23.91
56 Lavonte Powell Junior Unattached 43.78 28.64 29.87 40.91 28.64 47.46
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Raven Russell FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.35 20.03 22.93 20.03
27 Debra Hammond FR-1 Seton Hill 27.18 27.18 26.91 20.12
34 Arrion Sorrell SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.73 21.91 29.40 25.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Jasmine Smyles FR-1 Youngstown St. 26.85 21.75 34.10
24 Kyndia Matlock Sophomore Unattached 27.04 28.94 28.67
28 Hannah Porter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 27.23 19.07 26.69
49 A'Leisha Clayton FR-1 Seton Hill 28.65 35.53 32.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaliyah Elliot FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.57 29.66 23.33 25.35 32.20 23.07 28.14
11 Mia Knight Junior Unattached 27.10 28.42 33.94 26.31 25.00 29.47 25.26
20 Courtney Nunley FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.62 22.31 19.09 26.88 20.16 29.57 33.07
40 Morgan Bartoles FR-1 Duquesne 27.56 23.34 22.78 28.12 24.19 30.65 20.25
55 Lauren Bower SO-2 Point Park 27.95 23.40 36.16 30.38 33.42 30.08 26.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Iva Domitrovich FR-1 Youngstown St. 20.17 24.42 26.54
35 Alteeka Vanwright Senior Unattached 22.51 27.79 27.79
42 Jordan Miles FR-1 Clarion 36.00 35.15 28.12
47 Jennifer Gindlesberger FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 20.77 20.20 28.44
53 Kasey Kurpakus SR-4 Slippery Rock 22.06 32.36 29.41