January 14, 2017
|
Wabash-Knowling FH - Crawfordsville, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javan Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:21.81 4:37.52 3:18.98 3:13.74 4:58.47 5:11.56 3:32.07
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:24.10 5:01.08 3:33.93 4:53.16 3:49.77 4:26.75 5:03.72
3 Noah Lutz SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:25.79 4:55.03 5:45.53 4:44.40 4:01.87 4:23.14 5:05.66
4 Darin Lawrence FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:28.54 5:11.51 4:39.29 5:19.57 5:06.14 3:26.78 3:24.09
5 Domnic Patacsil SO-2 Wabash 4:29.36 3:32.80 4:26.67 4:29.36 4:58.99 4:07.82 5:07.07
6 Tyler Kruse SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:32.83 5:27.40 4:21.92 3:57.37 4:57.39 4:51.93 4:13.74
7 Nathan Hall FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:33.44 3:57.90 4:11.57 4:19.77 4:58.05 3:19.62 3:41.49
8 Gabriel Penk SR-4 Earlham 4:34.03 4:20.33 3:58.41 5:48.02 4:50.48 4:39.51 3:11.82
9 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 4:34.06 5:50.80 4:53.25 5:01.47 5:34.36 3:11.85 3:44.73
10 Justin Greathouse FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:35.00 3:59.25 4:02.00 3:42.75 4:43.25 5:57.50 5:24.50
11 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 4:35.07 5:49.34 4:21.32 3:34.56 5:30.09 4:59.83 5:32.84
12 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 4:35.50 5:38.87 5:27.85 5:14.07 3:43.16 3:37.65 5:22.34
13 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 4:36.56 4:06.14 4:28.27 3:38.49 5:40.17 5:04.22 5:20.81
14 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 4:39.24 3:29.43 4:30.87 4:44.83 4:00.15 3:43.40 4:14.11
15 Lilly Vittetow 7 Unattached 4:41.24 4:01.87 4:24.37 4:24.37 4:38.43 4:52.49 5:17.81
16 Scott Breeden   Unattached 4:43.75 5:34.83 5:17.80 5:03.62 6:00.37 6:08.88 5:49.02
17 Almustapha Silvester SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:45.83 4:40.12 4:08.68 3:20.09 4:17.25 3:22.94 4:25.83
18 Seth Greiner   Unattached 4:48.79 3:30.82 3:25.04 3:48.15 6:03.88 4:02.59 5:06.12
19 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 4:49.34 4:46.45 5:12.49 3:34.12 5:41.43 3:42.80 3:45.69
20 Jonathan Martinez FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:49.89 3:51.92 3:28.72 3:25.83 5:53.67 5:15.98 3:51.92
21 Cory Heslin SR-4 Spalding 4:51.73 4:42.98 4:45.90 3:24.22 4:37.15 5:03.40 5:50.08
22 David Evans Senior Unattached 4:54.56 5:35.80 4:25.11 4:25.11 5:18.13 6:17.04 5:35.80
23 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 4:56.14 4:17.65 3:56.92 4:26.53 5:16.87 5:52.41 4:41.34
24 Oliver Daniel FR-1 Earlham 4:56.19 4:32.50 4:29.54 4:41.38 6:01.36 4:20.65 4:17.69
25 Demontrae Lapsley FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:56.30 5:08.16 6:25.19 5:46.68 5:34.82 3:48.16 4:38.53
26 Lucas Overmyer SO-2 Spalding 4:59.02 5:25.94 5:37.90 6:16.77 3:32.31 3:41.28 4:05.20
27 Drew Luken FR-1 Wabash 5:01.75 4:31.58 3:58.39 6:23.23 4:07.44 3:46.32 5:37.96
28 Matthew Jutte FR-1 Lourdes 5:03.57 5:12.68 5:21.79 5:00.54 4:36.25 6:22.50 3:41.61
29 Jonah Roadcloud FR-1 Lourdes 5:04.30 3:54.32 5:34.73 3:33.01 4:39.96 5:52.99 4:36.92
30 Collin Zollman FR-1 Vincennes 5:04.83 4:19.11 6:02.75 6:33.23 5:26.17 5:38.37 5:44.46
31 Tyler Azbell Sophomore Unattached 5:08.25 4:03.52 3:45.03 4:03.52 5:54.49 3:35.78 5:29.83
32 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 5:14.72 3:59.19 3:49.75 5:39.90 5:27.31 6:42.85 5:55.64
33 Brayden Little SO-2 Vincennes 5:22.64 4:43.93 3:58.76 6:20.72 5:19.42 6:01.36 5:58.13
34 Ernesto Cabrera FR-1 Earlham 5:25.77 5:51.84 6:27.67 7:03.51 6:24.41 5:06.23 5:25.77
35 Tyler Cook   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 5:29.21 4:49.71 5:22.63 3:53.74 6:51.52 4:23.37 5:52.26
36 Jacob Kempinski SO-2 Earlham 5:34.85 5:24.81 5:58.29 5:28.16 6:21.73 6:41.82 7:01.92
37 Riley Green FR-1 Earlham 5:47.44 5:05.75 4:06.69 5:23.12 6:43.03 4:58.80 6:08.29
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javan Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:21.81 4:21.81 5:35.12 4:06.11 3:24.22 3:13.74 3:37.31
2 Mason McKinney SR-4 Wabash 4:24.10 3:47.13 5:14.28 5:43.33 4:32.03 3:20.72 5:16.92
3 Noah Lutz SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:25.79 5:00.35 3:48.58 3:19.35 4:04.53 5:42.87 4:33.77
4 Darin Lawrence FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:28.54 4:31.23 5:14.20 4:01.69 5:14.20 3:40.21 5:00.77
5 Domnic Patacsil SO-2 Wabash 4:29.36 5:44.78 4:29.36 5:50.17 4:05.12 3:48.96 4:32.06
7 Nathan Hall FR-1 Southern Indiana 4:33.44 4:36.18 4:52.58 3:52.43 3:27.82 4:41.65 3:36.02
9 Aaron Tincher JR-3 Wabash 4:34.06 4:50.51 3:22.81 3:14.59 5:34.36 4:03.92 5:48.06
12 Sam Henthorn FR-1 Wabash 4:35.50 5:25.09 3:26.63 5:05.81 4:10.71 5:30.60 5:03.05
21 Cory Heslin SR-4 Spalding 4:51.73 4:22.56 5:15.07 4:37.15 4:10.89 3:35.88 4:28.40
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tyler Kruse SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:32.83 4:32.83 3:54.64 4:05.55 5:00.12
8 Gabriel Penk SR-4 Earlham 3:33.75 4:34.03 4:50.48 4:45.00 3:28.27
10 Justin Greathouse FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:31.75 4:35.00 3:40.00 5:02.50 3:37.25
11 John Kirts FR-1 Wabash 4:04.82 4:35.07 3:59.31 4:48.83 3:15.30
14 Murphy Sheets SR-4 Wabash 5:43.47 4:39.24 5:29.51 3:15.47 5:01.58
15 Lilly Vittetow 7 Unattached 5:45.93 4:41.24 4:07.50 4:18.74 5:26.24
16 Scott Breeden   Unattached 5:51.85 4:43.75 5:54.69 3:52.68 6:06.04
20 Jonathan Martinez FR-1 Southern Indiana 5:18.88 4:49.89 5:44.97 3:49.02 4:41.20
23 Luke Doughty JR-3 Wabash 4:17.65 4:56.14 6:13.14 4:11.72 3:53.95
25 Demontrae Lapsley FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:57.04 4:56.30 4:17.79 5:52.60 4:05.93
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Almustapha Silvester SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:34.40 3:34.38 4:45.83 5:20.13 5:48.72 3:57.24 6:05.87
18 Seth Greiner   Unattached 4:51.68 5:20.56 4:48.79 5:55.22 4:02.59 4:08.36 5:17.67
19 Matthew Bailey SO-2 Wabash 5:32.74 4:40.66 4:49.34 5:58.79 6:13.25 3:45.69 5:53.00
24 Oliver Daniel FR-1 Earlham 4:14.73 4:17.69 4:56.19 5:11.00 4:05.84 3:42.15 3:27.34
26 Lucas Overmyer SO-2 Spalding 4:05.20 4:50.05 4:59.02 4:32.11 5:52.85 5:19.96 5:02.01
27 Drew Luken FR-1 Wabash 5:53.05 4:34.60 5:01.75 5:53.05 3:52.35 6:17.19 5:13.82
30 Collin Zollman FR-1 Vincennes 4:40.45 4:37.40 5:04.83 5:32.27 3:36.43 3:54.72 6:27.14
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Clayton Brumfield FR-1 Franklin 4:17.20 4:08.91 4:39.33 3:21.89 4:36.56 3:46.78 5:18.05
22 David Evans Senior Unattached 6:22.93 6:17.04 4:36.89 5:18.13 4:54.56 5:41.69 5:06.35
28 Matthew Jutte FR-1 Lourdes 4:39.29 4:27.15 3:38.57 4:11.97 5:03.57 5:33.93 5:24.82
29 Jonah Roadcloud FR-1 Lourdes 3:42.14 5:59.08 4:49.09 5:46.91 5:04.30 5:37.78 5:04.30
31 Tyler Azbell Sophomore Unattached 5:20.58 5:54.49 4:52.84 4:37.43 5:08.25 5:54.49 5:11.34
32 Claudio Gallegos FR-1 Franklin 4:02.34 3:49.75 4:49.55 5:55.64 5:14.72 5:58.78 3:46.60
33 Brayden Little SO-2 Vincennes 5:58.13 5:22.64 5:45.23 3:52.30 5:22.64 5:00.06 5:16.19
34 Ernesto Cabrera FR-1 Earlham 6:50.47 4:43.42 4:59.71 4:49.94 5:25.77 4:23.88 4:56.45
35 Tyler Cook   Indy's Racing Cheetahs 4:16.79 5:48.97 4:16.79 6:18.60 5:29.21 4:46.42 4:29.96
36 Jacob Kempinski SO-2 Earlham 6:04.99 4:44.63 4:41.28 6:35.13 5:34.85 6:55.22 5:08.07
37 Riley Green FR-1 Earlham 7:07.36 5:05.75 5:12.70 5:40.50 5:47.44 4:27.53 6:18.71