December 9-10, 2016
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Patrick Corcoran SR-4 Lafayette 16.36m 53' 8.25"
2 Mitchel Couch SR-4 Cortland St. 16.02m 52' 6.75"
3 David McGriff JR-3 Lafayette 15.95m 52' 4"
4 Jon Hummel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.53m 50' 11.5"
5 Bryce Sadler SO-2 West Chester 14.90m 48' 10.75"
6 Gregory Raudenbush   UNAT-West Chester 14.79m 48' 6.25"
7 Nicholas Robinson SO-2 West Chester 14.52m 47' 7.75"
8 Greg Cahill SR-4 Moravian 14.19m 46' 6.75"
9 Thomas Coene FR-1 Cobleskill 14.18m 46' 6.25"
10 Chris Brinkman FR-1 DeSales 13.63m 44' 8.75"
11 Dan Sweitzer JR-3 Lafayette 12.73m 41' 9.25"
12 Tyler Bergsma SO-2 Moravian 12.35m 40' 6.25"
13 Christopher Foley SR-4 Lehigh 11.58m 38' 0"
14 Adam Freesman FR-1 Lehigh 11.51m 37' 9.25"
15 Hunter Gibson SO-2 Moravian 11.49m 37' 8.5"
16 Jonathan Anthony SO-2 Moravian 11.13m 36' 6.25"
17 Joseph Caponi FR-1 West Chester 9.73m 31' 11.25"
  Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton FOUL NM
  Alexander Rodgers SO-2 Lehigh DNS NM
  Alex Skowronski FR-1 DeSales DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Jon Hummel SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.41m 13.82m 20.03m 15.53m 19.72m 17.70m 50' 11.5"
11 Dan Sweitzer JR-3 Lafayette 10.95m 11.97m 9.80m 12.73m 14.13m 12.86m 41' 9.25"
12 Tyler Bergsma SO-2 Moravian 13.09m 9.14m 13.59m 12.35m 10.25m 15.44m 40' 6.25"
13 Christopher Foley SR-4 Lehigh 10.07m 13.43m 13.20m 11.58m 13.90m 11.46m 38' 0"
14 Adam Freesman FR-1 Lehigh 12.09m 8.17m 8.52m 11.51m 13.01m 14.27m 37' 9.25"
15 Hunter Gibson SO-2 Moravian 11.15m 11.15m 13.21m 11.49m 10.46m 14.36m 37' 8.5"
16 Jonathan Anthony SO-2 Moravian 11.24m 13.69m 8.01m 11.13m 9.24m 11.58m 36' 6.25"
17 Joseph Caponi FR-1 West Chester 10.99m 11.58m 9.63m 9.73m 9.34m 9.05m 31' 11.25"
  Alex Skowronski FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Alexander Rodgers SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Patrick Corcoran SR-4 Lafayette 16.36m 21.27m 20.12m 53' 8.25"
2 Mitchel Couch SR-4 Cortland St. 16.02m 19.38m 15.06m 52' 6.75"
3 David McGriff JR-3 Lafayette 15.95m 17.70m 16.75m 52' 4"
5 Bryce Sadler SO-2 West Chester 14.90m 13.11m 15.05m 48' 10.75"
6 Gregory Raudenbush   UNAT-West Chester 14.79m 18.93m 14.35m 48' 6.25"
7 Nicholas Robinson SO-2 West Chester 14.52m 12.49m 17.86m 47' 7.75"
8 Greg Cahill SR-4 Moravian 14.19m 17.17m 10.07m 46' 6.75"
9 Thomas Coene FR-1 Cobleskill 14.18m 14.46m 16.87m 46' 6.25"
10 Chris Brinkman FR-1 DeSales 13.63m 12.54m 13.22m 44' 8.75"
  Jerry Filangieri SR-4 Stockton FOUL FOUL FOUL NM