March 10-11, 2017
|
Birmingham-Southern - Birmingham, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 2:36.24 2:18.26 1:46.46 2:16.88 10
2 Gabrielle Hantak JR-3 Spring Hill 1:44.44 2:21.13 2:45.13 1:50.09 8
3 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 2:22.84 2:21.42 1:57.38 2:12.94 6
4 Stephanie Barrett JR-3 West Alabama 1:40.51 2:21.56 2:18.73 2:20.15 5
5 Sarah McMillon FR-1 West Alabama 2:12.10 2:22.04 3:04.66 3:03.24 4
6 Madison Peace SR-4 Cumberlands 2:03.97 2:22.49 2:18.22 2:59.54 3
7 Jessica Shaw SR-4 Albion 1:43.01 2:23.07 2:05.91 2:44.53 2
8 Sarah Graham SO-2 West Alabama 2:32.70 2:24.05 2:29.82 1:55.24 1
9 Jastonie Hill FR-1 Columbus St. 2:00.67 2:25.38 2:15.21 2:06.48 -
10 Allison Snyder JR-3 Albion 2:54.98 2:25.81 3:02.27 2:22.90 -
11 Nicole Kotval JR-3 Spring Hill 1:57.36 2:26.70 2:44.31 2:28.17 -
12 Alainna Chretien JR-3 Berry 2:32.83 2:26.95 1:44.34 2:34.30 -
13 Janice Lane JR-3 Alabama State 2:33.00 2:27.11 1:47.39 3:03.89 -
14 Caren Bartuin JR-3 West Alabama 3:01.26 2:27.36 3:04.20 2:50.94 -
15 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 2:36.93 2:30.89 2:29.39 2:30.89 -
16 Linette Cepeda SR-4 Columbus St. 2:30.59 2:32.11 2:12.34 2:45.80 -
17 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 2:01.92 2:32.39 1:51.25 1:57.34 -
18 Kinslee Clevenger FR-1 Berry 3:11.68 2:34.58 1:52.85 2:05.21 -
19 Alyssa Hamilton FR-1 Cumberlands 2:45.74 2:34.89 2:20.95 2:37.99 -
20 Shelby Price FR-1 Cumberlands 2:16.08 2:36.41 3:06.13 3:12.39 -
21 Lydia Brooks SR-4 Belhaven 3:17.82 2:37.00 3:06.83 2:32.29 -
22 Glenda Tutt FR-1 Oglethorpe 2:03.06 2:37.77 3:04.59 2:36.20 -
23 Molly Horton SO-2 Berry 2:11.41 2:38.32 2:52.57 3:21.07 -
24 Tricia Murphy JR-3 U. of the South 1:58.99 2:38.65 2:24.38 2:13.27 -
25 Maggie Lucas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:35.23 2:40.03 2:51.24 2:33.63 -
26 Elizabeth Haberstroh JR-3 U. of the South 2:40.39 2:42.01 2:38.77 3:30.62 -
27 Jennie Clark FR-1 Centre 2:17.74 2:45.95 2:11.10 3:15.82 -
28 Lauren Fischer FR-1 Spring Hill 2:59.86 2:46.53 3:33.16 3:14.84 -
29 Melanie Manning FR-1 Centre 3:21.41 2:49.25 2:47.56 2:12.02 -
30 Nydia Tillis FR-1 Belhaven 2:07.21 2:49.61 2:59.79 2:41.13 -
31 Morgan Grace SO-2 Berry 2:12.44 2:51.99 3:24.67 3:14.35 -
32 May Mizell SO-2 Oglethorpe 3:21.29 2:56.57 3:00.11 3:37.19 -
33 Madelyn Sibley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:45.83 2:58.31 3:09.01 2:44.05 -
34 Gracie Frederick FR-1 Berry 3:04.42 2:59.04 2:30.40 3:22.32 -
35 Elizabeth Kilpatrick JR-3 Spring Hill 2:28.76 2:59.23 2:18.01 2:12.63 -
36 Adriana Hibarra SO-2 U. of the South 3:06.17 3:00.74 2:49.90 2:33.63 -
37 Deizja Harris FR-1 Lane 3:24.20 3:18.25 3:02.39 3:38.08 -
38 Rengenna Mason SR-4 Lane 2:30.85 3:23.85 2:55.31 2:41.05 -
39 Shunkeisha Thompson FR-1 Miles 2:39.51 3:27.15 3:10.58 2:35.37 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Arion Span FR-1 Alabama State 2:18.26 2:56.98 10
2 Gabrielle Hantak JR-3 Spring Hill 2:21.13 3:00.65 8
6 Madison Peace SR-4 Cumberlands 2:22.49 2:18.22 3
7 Jessica Shaw SR-4 Albion 2:23.07 2:45.97 2
9 Jastonie Hill FR-1 Columbus St. 2:25.38 2:02.12 -
13 Janice Lane JR-3 Alabama State 2:27.11 2:47.71 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Annie Rodenfels SO-2 Centre 2:42.64 2:18.60 1:57.38 2:24.25 2:21.42 6
4 Stephanie Barrett JR-3 West Alabama 2:22.98 1:49.01 1:56.08 1:54.67 2:21.56 5
5 Sarah McMillon FR-1 West Alabama 3:01.82 2:58.97 1:47.95 2:06.42 2:22.04 4
10 Allison Snyder JR-3 Albion 2:43.31 1:58.11 2:34.56 2:05.40 2:25.81 -
11 Nicole Kotval JR-3 Spring Hill 2:26.70 2:36.97 2:42.84 2:34.04 2:26.70 -
12 Alainna Chretien JR-3 Berry 3:09.57 2:57.81 2:43.12 2:35.77 2:26.95 -
14 Caren Bartuin JR-3 West Alabama 2:31.78 2:50.94 2:52.42 2:52.42 2:27.36 -
15 Brooklyn Schumaker JR-3 Belhaven 2:11.28 2:05.24 2:24.86 2:02.22 2:30.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Sarah Graham SO-2 West Alabama 1:46.60 3:07.27 2:54.30 2:24.05 2:41.34 2:16.85 2:21.17 1
17 Courtney Gibson FR-1 Centre 3:08.97 2:30.87 1:57.34 2:32.39 1:51.25 2:06.49 3:07.44 -
18 Kinslee Clevenger FR-1 Berry 3:07.05 2:22.22 2:19.13 2:34.58 3:10.14 2:50.04 2:08.31 -
19 Alyssa Hamilton FR-1 Cumberlands 2:55.03 2:13.21 2:30.25 2:34.89 2:55.03 2:45.74 2:25.60 -
20 Shelby Price FR-1 Cumberlands 1:49.49 2:36.41 1:51.06 2:36.41 2:14.52 2:50.49 2:28.59 -
21 Lydia Brooks SR-4 Belhaven 2:10.31 2:51.13 1:51.47 2:37.00 2:37.00 3:20.96 2:33.86 -
22 Glenda Tutt FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:50.44 3:04.59 2:53.55 2:37.77 2:10.95 3:18.79 2:51.97 -
23 Molly Horton SO-2 Berry 2:50.99 2:50.99 3:16.32 2:38.32 3:17.90 3:22.65 2:52.57 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Linette Cepeda SR-4 Columbus St. 2:36.68 2:21.47 3:11.66 2:32.11 3:08.62 -
24 Tricia Murphy JR-3 U. of the South 2:14.86 3:05.62 2:48.17 2:38.65 3:11.97 -
25 Maggie Lucas FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:52.02 3:15.24 3:05.64 2:40.03 2:38.43 -
26 Elizabeth Haberstroh JR-3 U. of the South 2:30.67 2:20.95 3:04.70 2:42.01 2:22.57 -
28 Lauren Fischer FR-1 Spring Hill 2:54.86 3:08.18 2:33.21 2:46.53 2:49.86 -
30 Nydia Tillis FR-1 Belhaven 2:15.69 3:09.97 2:00.43 2:49.61 3:33.71 -
31 Morgan Grace SO-2 Berry 3:02.31 3:00.59 2:03.84 2:51.99 2:17.60 -
32 May Mizell SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:15.96 3:10.70 3:00.11 2:56.57 2:07.13 -
33 Madelyn Sibley FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 2:17.30 3:16.15 2:15.52 2:58.31 3:48.24 -
34 Gracie Frederick FR-1 Berry 2:46.51 3:52.76 2:05.33 2:59.04 2:53.67 -
35 Elizabeth Kilpatrick JR-3 Spring Hill 2:44.90 2:37.73 2:19.80 2:59.23 2:30.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Jennie Clark FR-1 Centre 2:21.06 2:44.29 2:45.95 -
29 Melanie Manning FR-1 Centre 2:47.56 2:40.79 2:49.25 -
36 Adriana Hibarra SO-2 U. of the South 3:40.51 3:40.51 3:00.74 -
37 Deizja Harris FR-1 Lane 3:51.96 2:34.64 3:18.25 -
38 Rengenna Mason SR-4 Lane 2:28.81 3:34.05 3:23.85 -
39 Shunkeisha Thompson FR-1 Miles 4:25.16 3:25.08 3:27.15 -