April 22, 2017
|
UC Riverside - Riverside, CA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Symone Booker SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:52.12 4:48.62 4:39.97 5:52.12 4:48.62
2 Lorraine Fernandez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:12.27 5:07.78 4:47.26 5:42.95 4:53.12
3 Kailie Grimes FR-1 UC Riverside 3:46.93 5:18.29 5:24.19 4:45.87 4:54.71
4 Elizabeth Hernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:49.52 5:10.20 5:10.20 4:40.65 4:55.42
5 Ashli Baddorf SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 5:10.92 5:31.85 5:16.90 4:41.03 4:58.96
6 Samantha Poliakon FR-1 UC Riverside 6:19.70 4:50.00 3:29.28 5:07.94 4:58.97
7 Kelly Castillo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:51.04 5:24.06 5:15.06 4:51.05 5:00.05
8 Jennifer Melendez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 4:04.76 6:32.83 5:59.59 5:41.46 5:02.17
9 Leslie Rivera FR-1 UC Riverside 3:53.05 5:08.72 5:54.12 6:30.44 5:02.66
10 Ariel Melendez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:25.47 4:46.83 4:43.77 5:29.54 5:05.13
11 Anahi Betart SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:30.39 6:36.37 4:30.39 4:36.54 5:07.26
12 Xochitl Robles SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:08.91 5:03.86 5:55.58 6:08.51 5:23.25
13 Taylor Otto JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 5:16.95 4:26.91 5:03.61 4:50.26 5:33.63
14 Svetlana Shak JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:17.59 6:55.35 6:41.62 4:24.31 5:43.26
  Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Reily Mclaughlan   Top Speed Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordynn Flores   Top Speed Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan Montgomery   Top Speed Running DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Verónica de Loa Ángel Senior Escuela atletismo Tepatitlan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Clarisa Hernandez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Arielle Steimer-Barragan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Symone Booker SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 3:45.13 4:48.62 4:11.10
2 Lorraine Fernandez SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:15.02 4:53.12 5:04.85
3 Kailie Grimes FR-1 UC Riverside 4:34.08 4:54.71 4:39.98
4 Elizabeth Hernandez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 3:59.29 4:55.42 4:25.88
6 Samantha Poliakon FR-1 UC Riverside 5:55.78 4:58.97 6:22.69
8 Jennifer Melendez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 6:14.69 5:02.17 4:01.74
10 Ariel Melendez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:15.31 5:05.13 4:13.26
11 Anahi Betart SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 4:54.97 5:07.26 6:30.22
  Verónica de Loa Ángel Senior Escuela atletismo Tepatitlan DNS DNS DNS
  Dalanne Zanotelli Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ashli Baddorf SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:17.11 4:58.96
7 Kelly Castillo SR-4 Cal Poly Pomona 4:39.05 5:00.05
9 Leslie Rivera FR-1 UC Riverside 3:47.00 5:02.66
12 Xochitl Robles SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 6:50.53 5:23.25
13 Taylor Otto JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 6:37.02 5:33.63
14 Svetlana Shak JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 4:51.77 5:43.26
  Arielle Steimer-Barragan SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS DNS
  Clarisa Hernandez SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles DNS DNS
  Jordan Montgomery   Top Speed Running DNS DNS
  Jordynn Flores   Top Speed Running DNS DNS
  Reily Mclaughlan   Top Speed Running DNS DNS
  Hadley Clark SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNS DNS
  Alex Baron FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNS DNS