December 2, 2016
|
Fordham-Lombardi Center FH - New York, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael O'Leary SO-2 Providence 4:23.35 5:10.76 4:23.35 3:33.32 3:25.42
2 Marcus Karamanolis FR-1 Providence 4:25.06 5:15.43 3:05.55 3:26.75 4:59.52
3 Matthew Lee SR-4 Stony Brook 4:26.25 5:16.84 4:28.92 4:58.20 3:33.00
4 Fritz Heinrich JR-3 Fordham 4:29.78 4:13.60 4:24.39 5:02.16 4:40.58
5 Ryan Budhu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:31.56 4:56.00 3:10.10 5:23.16 3:29.11
6 Jacob Zolotarevsky FR-1 Stony Brook 4:37.84 4:21.17 3:20.05 5:44.53 4:01.72
7 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:43.76 5:20.65 6:08.89 4:21.06 4:12.55
8 Danny Galvin FR-1 Iona 4:45.29 3:53.94 4:25.32 5:50.91 5:30.94
9 Nathaniel Bailey SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:50.68 3:29.29 3:49.64 4:39.06 5:08.12
10 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:51.16 3:38.37 4:39.52 4:27.87 4:19.14
11 Jacob Floam FR-1 Fordham 4:51.47 5:29.37 5:14.79 4:42.73 3:32.78
12 Michael Martins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:52.79 3:27.88 5:25.00 3:39.60 4:14.73
13 Carlos Skerrett SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:57.95 5:45.63 4:57.95 5:51.58 5:42.65
14 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:59.20 5:50.07 3:29.44 4:29.28 5:20.15
15 Tomas Gonzalez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:03.79 6:19.74 5:58.48 6:22.78 6:31.89
16 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:05.06 4:58.96 6:09.13 5:02.01 6:15.23
17 Jay Bober SO-2 New Jersey Institute 5:05.47 6:18.79 5:14.64 4:53.26 5:36.02
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael O'Leary SO-2 Providence 4:54.96 3:25.42 4:23.35 5:34.46 4:25.99 5:10.76
2 Marcus Karamanolis FR-1 Providence 3:32.05 3:10.85 4:25.06 3:32.05 3:13.50 5:10.12
3 Matthew Lee SR-4 Stony Brook 4:42.23 3:17.03 4:26.25 4:58.20 3:56.97 4:15.60
4 Fritz Heinrich JR-3 Fordham 4:13.60 3:30.43 4:29.78 4:59.46 5:18.34 4:51.37
5 Ryan Budhu FR-1 New Jersey Institute 3:15.53 4:09.84 4:31.56 4:42.43 3:23.67 5:20.44
6 Jacob Zolotarevsky FR-1 Stony Brook 4:37.84 4:35.07 4:37.84 4:07.28 5:38.97 4:57.29
7 Nicholas Nager FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:57.54 4:26.74 4:43.76 3:47.01 4:43.76 4:04.04
10 Arthur Smith SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:16.22 6:09.78 4:51.16 4:59.90 3:52.93 5:58.13
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Danny Galvin FR-1 Iona 5:25.23 4:45.29 3:42.53 5:48.06 5:25.23
9 Nathaniel Bailey SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:36.15 4:50.68 5:31.38 5:16.85 3:43.83
11 Jacob Floam FR-1 Fordham 4:10.67 4:51.47 3:26.95 5:58.51 3:32.78
12 Michael Martins SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:36.71 4:52.79 4:08.88 4:14.73 3:27.88
13 Carlos Skerrett SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:57.95 4:57.95 4:31.14 5:54.56 6:27.34
14 Michael Russell SO-2 New Jersey Institute 6:28.96 4:59.20 5:26.13 5:20.15 6:05.03
15 Tomas Gonzalez FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:22.02 5:03.79 5:28.10 4:36.45 6:04.55
16 Justin Newkirk JR-3 New Jersey Institute 5:53.87 5:05.06 5:35.57 4:40.66 4:28.46
17 Jay Bober SO-2 New Jersey Institute 4:28.82 5:05.47 3:43.00 4:53.26 4:53.26