February 3- 4, 2017
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. A Jessica O'Connell, Angela Ritter, Heather Johnson, Breanna Luba 4:52.19 3:21.75 4:01.17 4:22.04 3:51.89 10
2 Academy of Art A Marion Presigny, Mistic Scott, Jasmine Grace, Schae Graham 4:33.22 3:53.52 3:27.84 2:45.80 3:53.52 8
3 Lincoln (Mo.) A Shanice Clarke, Willomena Williams, Kissi-Ann Brown, Ja'Ianna Williams 4:44.97 5:08.72 4:52.09 3:36.10 3:57.47 6
4 Bellarmine A Ashley Reyna-Padilla, Meghan Roby, Sofia Carias, Amanda Schnabel 4:22.11 4:10.20 4:00.67 3:29.69 3:58.28 5
5 Findlay A Milani Glass, Semoy Hemmings, Jenna Shipman, Laura Hernandez 5:05.83 2:54.42 4:22.83 3:23.09 3:58.93 4
6 Simon Fraser A Alana Mussatto, Sophie Dodd, Addy Townsend, Chantel Desch 4:06.65 2:47.63 3:01.99 3:13.97 3:59.46 3
7 Lewis A Charlyncia Stennis, Taylor Jones, Cortney Cross, Allie Heinzer 3:07.98 5:01.25 3:20.03 5:08.48 4:01.00 2
8 Wayne St. A Imani Bush, Leah Ellis, Karrington Seals, Jacqueline Feist 3:30.07 4:06.29 5:06.66 3:34.90 4:01.46 1
9 Indiana Tech A Ayanna Moody, Patience Kennedy, April Wilson, Sarah Dunmore 4:17.41 2:52.42 4:48.98 3:33.70 4:02.84 -
10 Siena Heights A Emily Hill, Mariah Ridal, Alexis Moore, Brianna Pekel 3:58.62 5:11.67 4:15.67 3:44.01 4:03.49 -
11 Hillsdale
(B>)
B Seneca Wyse, Olivia Llewelyn, Fiona Shea, Hannah Watts 3:25.40 5:12.99 5:10.54 3:35.18 4:04.52 -
12 Unattached A Aimee Allen, Jamie Dompier, Lauren Tetzloff, Ashley Veale 5:20.10 4:25.93 4:48.09 3:39.15 4:06.23 -
13 Indiana Tech
(B>)
B Myah Gaines, Patricia Thompson, Alexis Lombardo, Brittnee Perry 5:19.35 4:54.01 4:26.13 5:11.75 4:13.45 -
14 Spring Arbor A Shekinah Johnson, Kayla Kilgore, Katie Rutkowski, Jaydn Fuerst 3:57.32 3:19.04 3:34.36 4:53.46 4:15.18 -
15 Wayne St.
(B>)
B Alexis Brown, Jayla Fleming, Jordan Baker, Courtney Hewitt 5:16.64 3:42.16 3:08.96 4:30.68 4:15.35 -
16 Baldwin Wallace A Lyndsey Armstrong, Kelly Brennan, Bella Pendola, Annie Quisno 4:26.53 5:03.11 4:36.98 3:49.95 4:21.30 -
17 Indiana Tech
(C>)
C Shakirah Allen, Jalacia George, Ayanna Moseley, Eriona Ballard 5:55.10 4:38.62 4:11.30 5:22.32 4:33.15 -
18 Wayne St.
(C>)
C Jasmine Brown, Leah Coonrod, Teresa Diehl, Nijah Russell 4:09.19 3:44.54 5:20.39 4:14.67 4:33.83 -
19 Spring Arbor
(B>)
B Alicia Schmidtendorff, Megan Wise, Diana Dvorak, Marisa Tippin 4:42.85 3:53.42 4:15.39 4:09.90 4:34.61 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
14 Spring Arbor Johnson, Kilgore, Rutkowski, Fuerst 4:53.46 4:15.18 -
15 Wayne St.
(B>)
Brown, Fleming, Baker, Hewitt 4:02.59 4:15.35 -
16 Baldwin Wallace Armstrong, Brennan, Pendola, Quisno 5:18.79 4:21.30 -
18 Wayne St.
(C>)
Brown, Coonrod, Diehl, Russell 4:53.00 4:33.83 -
19 Spring Arbor
(B>)
Schmidtendorff, Wise, Dvorak, Tippin 4:45.60 4:34.61 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Simon Fraser Mussatto, Dodd, Townsend, Desch 4:59.33 3:37.91 3:59.46 4:23.41 4:23.41 3
10 Siena Heights Hill, Ridal, Moore, Pekel 2:55.32 5:16.54 4:03.49 4:03.49 5:16.54 -
11 Hillsdale
(B>)
Wyse, Llewelyn, Shea, Watts 3:37.63 3:03.39 4:04.52 4:36.31 4:14.30 -
12 Unattached Allen, Dompier, Tetzloff, Veale 3:31.76 4:06.23 4:06.23 4:13.62 3:39.15 -
17 Indiana Tech
(C>)
Allen, George, Moseley, Ballard 5:25.05 4:05.84 4:33.15 4:14.03 5:44.17 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Bellarmine Reyna-Padilla, Roby, Carias, Schnabel 4:34.03 5:02.62 3:20.16 3:58.28 4:55.47 4:10.20 5
5 Findlay Glass, Hemmings, Shipman, Hernandez 4:10.88 3:01.59 4:39.55 3:58.93 5:05.83 3:27.87 4
7 Lewis Stennis, Jones, Cross, Heinzer 3:56.18 3:34.49 4:29.92 4:01.00 3:32.08 3:07.98 2
8 Wayne St. Bush, Ellis, Seals, Feist 3:18.00 3:03.51 3:39.73 4:01.46 3:44.56 5:04.24 1
13 Indiana Tech
(B>)
Gaines, Thompson, Lombardo, Perry 3:20.23 4:13.45 4:13.45 4:13.45 5:04.14 3:48.11 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grand Valley St. O'Connell, Ritter, Johnson, Luba 3:49.58 3:51.89 3:05.52 10
2 Academy of Art Presigny, Scott, Grace, Graham 4:35.56 3:53.52 3:09.16 8
3 Lincoln (Mo.) Clarke, Williams, Brown, Williams 4:14.10 3:57.47 3:26.60 6
9 Indiana Tech Moody, Kennedy, Wilson, Dunmore 3:36.13 4:02.84 3:23.99 -