January 21, 2017
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariah Jordan SR-4 Manchester 5:17.95
2 Ashley Jourdan SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:19.35
3 Megan DeWeerd SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:26.54
4 Kelsey Ortiz SR-4 Trine 5:35.11
5 Lacie Piekarski SO-2 Trine 5:37.39
6 Aspen Dirr SO-2 Huntington 5:38.10
7 Chelsea Foster FR-1 Goshen 5:38.68
8 Tiffany Harber SR-4 Manchester 5:41.85
9 Kyla Binfet JR-3 Trine 5:42.97
10 Brigit Nemitz FR-1 Grace 5:43.15
11 Nicole Syverson SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:44.13
12 Emily Ewen FR-1 Manchester 5:46.29
13 Jessica Zvers FR-1 Grace 5:54.19
14 McCalah Mast JR-3 Grace 6:02.53
15 Brooke Smith FR-1 Grace 6:02.92
16 Megan Graves SR-4 Goshen 6:07.92
17 Karla Singer SO-2 Grace 6:17.78
18 Andrea Sanchez SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:21.63
19 Jenae Stutzman FR-1 Goshen 6:28.63
20 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:35.98
21 Cassie Rashley SO-2 Grace 6:57.28
22 Megan Graber FR-1 Goshen 7:01.36
  Hope Fathman SO-2 Trinity Christian NT
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jessica Zvers FR-1 Grace 7:19.20 7:40.45 4:39.81 5:54.19 6:36.70
14 McCalah Mast JR-3 Grace 7:36.79 5:00.90 5:40.78 6:02.53 5:44.41
15 Brooke Smith FR-1 Grace 6:42.85 4:57.60 6:53.73 6:02.92 6:06.55
16 Megan Graves SR-4 Goshen 6:26.32 5:49.53 7:10.47 6:07.92 5:27.45
17 Karla Singer SO-2 Grace 5:06.01 4:24.45 6:44.23 6:17.78 6:44.23
18 Andrea Sanchez SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:05.31 7:15.06 5:20.57 6:21.63 8:12.31
19 Jenae Stutzman FR-1 Goshen 5:07.02 7:30.81 6:44.18 6:28.63 7:11.38
20 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:12.23 7:43.30 7:27.46 6:35.98 7:39.34
21 Cassie Rashley SO-2 Grace 5:21.31 6:07.21 6:07.21 6:57.28 7:01.46
22 Megan Graber FR-1 Goshen 7:35.07 7:35.07 6:15.01 7:01.36 8:08.78
  Hope Fathman SO-2 Trinity Christian NT NT NT NT NT
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Mariah Jordan SR-4 Manchester 5:17.95 4:46.16 4:20.72
2 Ashley Jourdan SR-4 Trinity Christian 5:19.35 4:31.45 5:19.35
3 Megan DeWeerd SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:26.54 6:48.18 3:51.85
4 Kelsey Ortiz SR-4 Trine 5:35.11 6:35.43 3:57.93
5 Lacie Piekarski SO-2 Trine 5:37.39 5:27.27 4:50.16
6 Aspen Dirr SO-2 Huntington 5:38.10 4:16.96 6:01.77
7 Chelsea Foster FR-1 Goshen 5:38.68 5:28.52 5:48.84
8 Tiffany Harber SR-4 Manchester 5:41.85 7:07.32 4:40.32
9 Kyla Binfet JR-3 Trine 5:42.97 5:49.83 6:55.00
10 Brigit Nemitz FR-1 Grace 5:43.15 5:22.57 7:19.24
11 Nicole Syverson SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:44.13 4:45.63 5:09.72
12 Emily Ewen FR-1 Manchester 5:46.29 5:46.29 7:26.72