January 13, 2017
|
Marietta-Dyson Baudo Rec Center - Marietta, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 55 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 6.45 7.58
2 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 9.26 7.78
3 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 6.51 7.94
4 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 8.36 8.27
5 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 9.19 8.28
6 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.54 8.51

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tenaya Meade FR-1 West Virginia Tech 32.49 28.75
2 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 38.34 29.49
3 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23.62 29.89
4 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 39.26 30.20
5 Camdyn Starkey FR-1 Ohio Valley 35.86 30.39
6 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 38.03 31.43
7 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 29.11 31.64
8 Jade Heeter FR-1 Marietta 39.92 31.68
9 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 39.94 31.95
10 Hannah Zugg FR-1 Ohio Valley 31.21 37.60
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tenaya Meade FR-1 West Virginia Tech 32.49 21.85 33.64 28.75
2 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 32.44 31.26 27.43 29.49
3 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 34.08 34.08 38.56 29.89
6 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 32.06 27.66 34.58 31.43
7 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 38.60 32.91 31.64 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 25.37 34.73 30.20
5 Camdyn Starkey FR-1 Ohio Valley 24.01 29.48 30.39
8 Jade Heeter FR-1 Marietta 37.39 40.55 31.68
9 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 40.90 33.23 31.95
10 Hannah Zugg FR-1 Ohio Valley 39.86 42.12 37.60

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 1:10.53 48.12 1:05.91 56.03 48.12 1:19.76
2 Brooke Smith SO-2 Shawnee State 54.19 1:22.60 1:06.08 1:19.96 47.58 1:08.07
3 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 49.62 1:14.76 1:06.16 1:10.80 1:18.07 57.56
4 Ashley Hackworth FR-1 Shawnee State 48.55 1:01.37 1:07.43 1:20.25 1:14.18 59.34
5 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 51.93 50.58 1:07.44 58.68 56.65 47.89
6 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 54.65 47.90 1:07.46 57.34 59.37 1:26.35
7 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 57.48 1:15.06 1:07.62 57.48 1:04.92 53.42
8 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:21.70 1:29.25 1:08.65 1:10.71 1:10.71 1:10.03
9 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 1:34.40 52.28 1:12.61 1:24.96 1:32.94 1:14.79
10 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 56.75 1:09.03 1:16.69 56.75 1:02.89 1:12.86
  Channa Hoskins SO-2 West Virginia Tech NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Haley Parks JR-3 Ohio Valley NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brooke Smith SO-2 Shawnee State 1:06.08 1:25.25 1:08.73 58.15 1:06.74
3 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 1:06.16 59.55 1:06.16 1:24.69 1:14.76
5 Audra Thomas FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.44 54.63 51.26 47.89 1:21.61
6 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 1:07.46 1:13.54 1:12.86 52.62 53.30
7 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.62 49.37 1:16.41 48.69 1:02.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 1:14.48 1:16.46 1:05.91
4 Ashley Hackworth FR-1 Shawnee State 1:05.41 1:04.06 1:07.43
8 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:03.85 50.81 1:08.65
9 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 1:07.53 1:01.00 1:12.61
10 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:18.99 1:12.86 1:16.69
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Channa Hoskins SO-2 West Virginia Tech NT NT NT NT
  Haley Parks JR-3 Ohio Valley NT NT NT NT

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:52.97 1:30.37 1:20.43 1:34.89
2 Monea Collins FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:13.53 1:30.77 1:18.97 1:48.02
3 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:16.74 1:32.45 1:20.44 1:33.38
4 Lindsey Krause FR-1 Shawnee State 1:12.91 1:33.47 1:21.32 1:35.34
5 Atiyyah Herron SR-4 West Virginia Tech 1:46.73 1:33.62 1:42.05 1:28.94
6 Seirra Seay SO-2 West Virginia Tech 1:44.92 1:40.88 2:07.11 1:31.80

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Smith SO-2 Shawnee State 2:31.84
2 Lily Parsons FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:34.78
3 Ashley Hackworth FR-1 Shawnee State 2:42.59
4 Bethany Fitzgerald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:43.44
5 Lindsey Krause FR-1 Shawnee State 2:44.84
6 Adessa Morris FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:20.69
7 Leah Fuller FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:21.99
8 Rebekah Kashorek FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:22.73
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Smith SO-2 Shawnee State 2:21.22 2:31.84 2:40.95 2:45.51 1:49.33
2 Lily Parsons FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:34.78 2:34.78 3:15.03 3:13.48 2:08.47
4 Bethany Fitzgerald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 3:17.77 2:43.44 2:07.49 2:41.81 3:17.77
5 Lindsey Krause FR-1 Shawnee State 3:17.81 2:44.84 2:33.31 2:53.09 2:00.34
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Hackworth FR-1 Shawnee State 2:42.59
6 Adessa Morris FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:20.69
7 Leah Fuller FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:21.99
8 Rebekah Kashorek FR-1 Ohio Valley 3:22.73

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Ashton SR-4 Shawnee State 3:44.85 3:11.02 4:10.72 3:18.98 2:59.09 2:33.22 3:09.03
2 Alyssa Taylor SO-2 Shawnee State 4:18.60 3:03.26 4:12.49 3:23.62 3:17.52 3:37.88 2:30.68
3 Kate Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 2:59.37 4:24.89 4:20.72 3:28.57 3:59.86 3:30.66 2:30.17
4 Anna Havranek JR-3 Shawnee State 4:25.46 3:22.75 4:27.55 3:29.02 3:24.84 4:15.01 3:35.29
5 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 3:35.59 3:06.69 3:46.70 3:42.25 2:37.80 4:40.04 4:15.59

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Ashton SR-4 Shawnee State 5:28.88 4:29.69 4:56.00
2 Anna Havranek JR-3 Shawnee State 5:38.08 6:35.56 4:03.42
3 Alyssa Taylor SO-2 Shawnee State 5:38.46 5:48.62 6:05.54
4 Kate Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 5:47.75 4:52.11 5:19.93
5 Ashleigh Martin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:49.43 5:24.97 6:27.87
6 April Kirk SR-4 Ohio Valley 6:00.98 5:50.15 6:08.20
7 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:04.19 4:25.86 7:13.39
8 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 6:07.86 5:42.11 6:26.26
9 Kathlyne Simmons SO-2 Glenville St. 6:33.57 5:38.47 7:28.67
10 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 7:03.93 8:07.52 8:07.52
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Megan Ashton SR-4 Shawnee State 4:46.13 6:01.77 4:36.26 6:44.53 7:00.97 5:28.88
2 Anna Havranek JR-3 Shawnee State 6:55.84 5:51.61 6:52.46 4:20.33 6:55.84 5:38.08
3 Alyssa Taylor SO-2 Shawnee State 7:20.00 5:48.62 4:54.46 4:10.46 6:49.54 5:38.46
4 Kate Spencer JR-3 Shawnee State 6:32.96 4:03.43 4:45.16 4:03.43 6:46.87 5:47.75
8 Andrea Burns FR-1 Glenville St. 4:46.93 7:43.51 5:16.36 5:31.08 5:12.69 6:07.86
9 Kathlyne Simmons SO-2 Glenville St. 5:50.28 6:09.96 6:41.45 7:40.48 6:17.83 6:33.57
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ashleigh Martin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 5:49.43 7:02.81 5:21.48
6 April Kirk SR-4 Ohio Valley 6:00.98 7:09.57 5:17.67
7 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:04.19 5:16.85 4:33.15
10 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 7:03.93 6:04.58 8:20.24

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Biehl 5 Unattached 10:19.12
2 Moriah Carson SR-4 Marietta 11:13.68
3 Hannah Mae Surface SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11:13.71
4 Taylor Treadway SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:24.87
5 Ashleigh Martin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:47.30
6 Kayla Honesty FR-1 Ohio Valley 12:05.46
7 Rachel Ewing FR-1 Marietta 12:21.08
8 Megan Dixon JR-3 Marietta 12:30.57
9 Jenna White FR-1 Glenville St. 16:03.08
  Kathlyne Simmons SO-2 Glenville St. DNF

Women's 55 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 8.42 9.25 7.14 9.15 10.98
2 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 7.91 10.83 6.59 9.41 8.94
3 Kelsey Johnson FR-1 Ohio Valley 10.03 9.84 7.19 9.46 9.75
3 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.41 6.72 7.38 9.46 7.86
5 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.84 12.43 7.46 9.56 9.37
6 Janessa Adams FR-1 Ohio Valley 11.69 7.57 8.24 9.58 8.72
7 Jade Heeter FR-1 Marietta 7.05 9.06 9.06 10.06 9.96
8 Camdyn Starkey FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.95 8.60 8.81 10.36 11.92

Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelsey Johnson FR-1 Ohio Valley 7.05 6.68 10.20 9.27
2 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 7.93 10.91 11.09 9.32
3 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 10.20 8.33 9.73 9.35
4 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 9.39 6.81 11.60 9.58
5 Janessa Adams FR-1 Ohio Valley 7.96 10.27 10.46 9.59
6 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.35 12.61 11.45 9.70
7 Camdyn Starkey FR-1 Ohio Valley 12.68 9.82 9.92 10.22
8 Jade Heeter FR-1 Marietta 10.56 8.36 7.32 10.45
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsey Johnson FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.27
2 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 9.32
5 Janessa Adams FR-1 Ohio Valley 9.59
6 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 9.70
Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 9.35 8.42 10.85 9.35 11.22 7.58 10.76
4 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.50 7.38 9.58 9.58 9.10 8.05 6.81
7 Camdyn Starkey FR-1 Ohio Valley 11.25 13.29 12.98 10.22 13.09 7.77 7.46
8 Jade Heeter FR-1 Marietta 8.99 13.28 7.95 10.45 9.10 8.78 10.35

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Glenville St. A Eshara Walton, Audra Thomas, Victoria Lewis, Macey Nuzum 5:16.50 4:33.22 3:31.00 3:47.23 4:30.51
2 Alderson Broaddus A Madison Ross, Monea Collins, Megan Valkos, Jaymie Snider 5:08.83 5:57.00 3:41.00 5:37.17 4:43.33
3 Ohio Valley A Janessa Adams, April Kirk, Kayla Honesty, Lily Parsons 5:28.85 6:11.74 4:57.39 3:51.62 4:45.95
4 Glenville St.
(B>)
B Kyana Jones, Andrea Burns, Katelyn Gogan, Sapphire Parsons 6:14.69 3:59.23 6:11.81 5:25.69 4:48.22
5 West Virginia Tech A Tenaya Meade, Atiyyah Herron, Seirra Seay, Channa Hoskins 4:41.20 4:53.04 3:50.88 6:10.00 4:56.00
6 Ohio Valley
(B>)
B Rebekah Kashorek, Haley Parks, Hannah Zugg, Adessa Morris 5:03.14 5:27.81 5:03.14 5:06.66 5:52.48

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Allie Bailey FR-1 Ohio Valley 1.37m 1.44m 1.62m 4' 6"
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sapphire Parsons FR-1 Glenville St. 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Haley Williams FR-1 Ohio Valley 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoria Lewis FR-1 Glenville St. 5.06m 3.52m 6.35m 3.57m 4.96m 5.16m 3.67m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.64 (+0.0)
2 Kyana Jones FR-1 Glenville St. 6.21m 3.42m 3.77m 5.67m 4.89m 5.82m 3.72m 16' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
3 Eshara Walton SO-2 Glenville St. 3.56m 5.84m 6.04m 4.09m 4.87m 3.46m 5.89m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
4 Heaven Maeshack FR-1 Glenville St. 3.81m 5.74m 3.62m 5.64m 4.82m 4.68m 5.01m 15' 9.75"
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
5 Macey Nuzum FR-1 Glenville St. 4.46m 5.05m 4.23m 5.23m 4.55m 4.78m 4.82m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
6 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3.75m 5.40m 4.06m 5.00m 4.46m 5.13m 3.79m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
7 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 4.30m 4.61m 4.25m 4.52m 4.43m 4.74m 4.61m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
8 Monea Collins FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 4.97m 4.62m 4.01m 3.40m 3.82m 2.86m 3.55m 12' 6.5"
  • 3.82 (+0.0)
  • 3.74 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.71 (+0.0)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11.92m 7.21m 9.51m 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61 (+0.0)
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
  • 9.23 (+0.0)
  • 9.34 (+0.0)
2 Jaymie Snider SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 7.02m 11.61m 11.33m 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 8.84 (+0.0)
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (+0.0)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Megan Wilfong FR-1 Glenville St. 12.27m 11.08m 8.93m 10.76m 10.33m 9.79m 13.77m 35' 3.75"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.09  
2 Gabrielle Dye SO-2 Glenville St. 11.01m 9.07m 12.03m 9.25m 6.85m 9.53m 7.40m 30' 4.25"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.70  
3 Jayme Hykes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 7.77m 10.79m 11.88m 9.14m 9.96m 7.31m 11.70m 30' 0"
  • 8.36  
  • 9.14  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.59  
  • 7.84  
4 Lindsey Tillapaugh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 8.30m 8.39m 10.51m 8.83m 9.01m 11.21m 9.18m 28' 11.75"
  • 8.83  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.83  
5 Chloe Corbitt SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 6.83m 5.56m 9.93m 7.94m 8.26m 9.29m 8.42m 26' 0.75"
  • 7.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.82  
  • 7.77  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.94  
6 Rachel Brunelle FR-1 Ohio Valley 5.67m 6.06m 8.94m 7.77m 6.68m 8.31m 5.91m 25' 6"
  • 6.55  
  • 7.77  
  • 6.84  
  • 7.14  
  • 7.38  
  • 7.51  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Corbitt SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11.43m 14.40m 13.60m 13.83m 37' 6"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.16  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.43  
  • 9.75  
  • 10.88  
2 Jayme Hykes FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.42m 11.15m 10.32m 13.34m 34' 2.25"
  • 9.84  
  • 10.42  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.80  
3 Rachel Brunelle FR-1 Ohio Valley 6.96m 5.92m 7.59m 7.80m 22' 10"
  • 6.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Lindsey Tillapaugh FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6.58m 6.45m 5.13m 6.19m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL