February 11, 2017
|
St. Anthonys High - South Huntington, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cierra Granger   Stockton 1:00.06 42.65 10
2 kelly vogt   Rowan 1:00.48 1:11.37 8
3 Jaquin Peeke-Brown   Rutgers-Newark 1:00.79 1:00.19 6
4 Amanda Brown   Rowan 1:00.83 1:02.66 4
5 Jessalynn Wright Senior Rowan 1:00.92 1:13.72 2
6 Keyanna Miller   Medgar Evers 1:01.08 1:05.97 1
7 Ronsheica Trotman   Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.36 1:19.77 -
8 Nicolette Agostinacchio   LIU Post 1:01.79 51.91 -
9 Amber Lubaszka   St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.93 1:10.60 -
10 Jevonell Glenn   York (N.Y.) 1:02.23 1:06.59 -
11 Alexandria Okon   LIU Post 1:02.64 57.01 -
12 beatrice robinson   Rowan 1:02.88 50.94 -
13 Danielle Nicklas   Rowan 1:02.92 44.05 -
14 Vanessa Spollen   Stockton 1:03.03 1:03.03 -
15 Sabrina Philippe   Nassau CC 1:03.41 57.71 -
16 Kaylie Wessberg   Georgian Court 1:03.91 1:21.81 -
17 Christine Daly   Stockton 1:03.92 54.34 -
18 Alexa Vandermeer   USMMA 1:04.22 1:18.35 -
19 Alexandria Miller   USMMA 1:04.76 53.11 -
20 Camilla Philbert   York (N.Y.) 1:04.96 1:20.55 -
21 Nicole Herrera   Rowan 1:05.16 1:07.77 -
22 Francesca Dee   Georgian Court 1:05.41 56.26 -
23 Camille Philbert   York (N.Y.) 1:05.65 1:04.34 -
24 Geneseret Joseph   Rutgers-Newark 1:05.89 1:03.26 -
25 Jennifer Holownia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:05.99 1:16.55 -
26 Danielle Tomko   Moravian 1:06.11 1:16.03 -
27 Casie Cronk   Moravian 1:06.52 53.89 -
28 Candace Daywalt   Stockton 1:07.33 55.21 -
29 Monica Richardson   Moravian 1:07.59 50.02 -
30 Zeona Walker-Latney   Adelphi 1:07.86 50.90 -
31 Nakeema Neunie   Queens (N.Y.) 1:07.93 1:14.05 -
32 Alana Johnson   York (N.Y.) 1:08.25 56.65 -
33 Holly Wagner   Moravian 1:08.39 58.14 -
34 Kaitlyn Jones   LIU Post 1:08.51 1:00.29 -
35 Donne Donald   York (N.Y.) 1:09.07 1:00.79 -
36 Rona Wu   Adelphi 1:09.44 1:29.58 -
37 Shania Alotta   Moravian 1:09.81 57.25 -
38 Rashel Anderson   Medgar Evers 1:10.15 1:26.99 -
39 Lian Grow   Moravian 1:11.28 1:16.27 -
40 Melanie Ressler   Stockton 1:12.40 57.20 -
41 Diana Tsoy   Pratt Institute 1:13.48 1:11.28 -
42 Rylee Rizzolo   Stockton 1:13.78 54.60 -
43 Ambrosia Romo   USMMA 1:14.01 1:24.38 -
44 Melissa Rueda   Hunter 1:14.77 53.84 -
45 Kalana Alarcon Senior York (N.Y.) 1:15.06 1:36.83 -
46 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 1:20.28 1:14.66 -
47 Cindy Matthew   Lehman 1:28.54 1:24.12 -
48 Karina Flores   Lehman 1:29.78 1:48.64 -
  Kianna Brown   Hunter DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jaquin Peeke-Brown   Rutgers-Newark 1:15.38 57.75 43.16 1:00.79 45.60 54.11 1:09.30 6
5 Jessalynn Wright Senior Rowan 1:05.19 1:09.45 1:10.67 1:00.92 43.87 1:09.45 1:14.33 2
6 Keyanna Miller   Medgar Evers 1:10.25 1:16.35 44.59 1:01.08 45.20 51.31 56.20 1
8 Nicolette Agostinacchio   LIU Post 1:13.53 55.00 1:12.30 1:01.79 1:12.92 1:04.27 50.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cierra Granger   Stockton 1:00.06 58.86 1:01.27 1:09.07 55.26 10
4 Amanda Brown   Rowan 1:00.83 1:03.27 49.28 1:05.70 49.88 4
11 Alexandria Okon   LIU Post 1:02.64 1:05.15 50.74 1:12.67 50.12 -
15 Sabrina Philippe   Nassau CC 1:03.41 1:18.00 1:01.51 1:09.76 1:07.22 -
19 Alexandria Miller   USMMA 1:04.76 1:02.82 1:17.07 1:02.17 58.29 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 kelly vogt   Rowan 1:00.48 1:15.00 1:01.09 55.65 48.39 8
7 Ronsheica Trotman   Queens (N.Y.) 1:01.36 51.55 1:00.14 52.77 50.32 -
9 Amber Lubaszka   St. Thomas Aquinas 1:01.93 57.60 43.97 1:17.42 1:04.41 -
12 beatrice robinson   Rowan 1:02.88 1:09.17 1:15.46 1:15.46 57.85 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jevonell Glenn   York (N.Y.) 1:16.55 1:02.23 1:02.23 -
13 Danielle Nicklas   Rowan 1:20.54 1:10.47 1:02.92 -
16 Kaylie Wessberg   Georgian Court 1:09.03 1:20.53 1:03.91 -
22 Francesca Dee   Georgian Court 1:10.65 47.10 1:05.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Vanessa Spollen   Stockton 1:21.31 51.06 1:09.97 1:03.03 54.21 56.73 -
21 Nicole Herrera   Rowan 1:24.71 1:11.68 56.04 1:05.16 1:16.89 58.65 -
23 Camille Philbert   York (N.Y.) 48.59 1:20.10 1:05.65 1:05.65 1:18.78 51.21 -
30 Zeona Walker-Latney   Adelphi 1:26.86 49.54 1:07.86 1:07.86 55.65 1:24.83 -
36 Rona Wu   Adelphi 1:21.94 1:26.11 1:24.03 1:09.44 54.86 1:01.11 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Christine Daly   Stockton 1:20.54 1:03.92 1:10.96 58.81 -
18 Alexa Vandermeer   USMMA 53.95 1:04.22 50.74 1:11.29 -
24 Geneseret Joseph   Rutgers-Newark 1:15.78 1:05.89 50.74 1:23.68 -
26 Danielle Tomko   Moravian 1:03.47 1:06.11 52.89 1:04.13 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Camilla Philbert   York (N.Y.) 1:03.02 1:04.96 49.37 1:00.42 55.87 1:23.15 -
25 Jennifer Holownia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 50.82 1:05.99 1:06.65 1:02.69 1:21.17 1:16.55 -
27 Casie Cronk   Moravian 1:04.53 1:06.52 55.22 58.54 1:09.85 54.55 -
29 Monica Richardson   Moravian 49.34 1:07.59 1:27.87 1:10.97 53.40 1:22.46 -
35 Donne Donald   York (N.Y.) 1:11.84 1:09.07 1:24.96 1:00.79 1:27.72 1:22.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Candace Daywalt   Stockton 1:00.60 1:27.53 53.87 1:07.33 -
32 Alana Johnson   York (N.Y.) 1:13.71 1:17.13 1:00.75 1:08.25 -
33 Holly Wagner   Moravian 1:00.19 1:13.87 1:04.97 1:08.39 -
  Kianna Brown   Hunter DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Kaitlyn Jones   LIU Post 48.65 1:09.20 1:08.51 1:08.51 -
37 Shania Alotta   Moravian 1:27.96 1:10.51 1:09.81 1:07.72 -
38 Rashel Anderson   Medgar Evers 1:25.59 56.12 1:10.15 1:08.75 -
39 Lian Grow   Moravian 1:09.15 58.45 1:11.28 1:23.40 -
40 Melanie Ressler   Stockton 1:19.64 1:18.20 1:12.40 57.20 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
31 Nakeema Neunie   Queens (N.Y.) 1:05.22 1:07.93 -
41 Diana Tsoy   Pratt Institute 1:00.26 1:13.48 -
42 Rylee Rizzolo   Stockton 1:32.23 1:13.78 -
43 Ambrosia Romo   USMMA 1:21.42 1:14.01 -
46 Melanie Luna   Pratt Institute 1:05.03 1:20.28 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Melissa Rueda   Hunter 1:14.77 -
45 Kalana Alarcon Senior York (N.Y.) 1:15.06 -
47 Cindy Matthew   Lehman 1:28.54 -
48 Karina Flores   Lehman 1:29.78 -