February 25, 2017
|
Savannah State - Savannah, GA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 2:22.13
2 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 2:22.24
3 Channelle Wong FR-1 Albany State 2:28.23
4 Ingrid Sjogren FR-1 Stetson 2:28.37
5 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 2:29.43
6 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 2:32.06
7 Katie-Rose Alligood   Mercer 2:34.73
8 Sarah France JR-3 Edward Waters 2:35.83
9 Ray'nesha Harris JR-3 Edward Waters 2:36.29
10 Raelyn Brown SO-2 Albany State 2:38.12
11 Audrey McCormick FR-1 Armstrong State 2:38.65
12 Amanda Fernandez SO-2 Armstrong State 2:40.60
13 Amari McBride FR-1 Edward Waters 2:40.88
14 Lauren Bell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:42.70
15 Annya Jones FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:48.26
16 Hannah Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:56.42
17 Kristina Mumford FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:58.29
18 Haley Misenheider FR-1 Stetson 3:02.00
19 Maya Sherman SO-2 Stetson 3:10.48
20 Lashawnda Warren SR-4 Claflin 3:22.44
  Nicole Kurtz JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brianne Boldrin SR-4 Stetson 2:39.19 2:22.13 2:36.35 1:50.87 2:53.40 2:22.13
2 Caroline Cook JR-3 SCAD Savannah 1:55.22 2:22.24 2:10.86 2:02.33 2:56.38 2:46.42
5 Clarissa Consol Senior Unattached 2:21.96 2:29.43 1:50.58 2:50.35 2:17.48 2:36.91
6 Jamaica Miller JR-3 Claflin 2:06.21 2:32.06 2:00.13 3:08.56 2:53.35 3:08.56
12 Amanda Fernandez SO-2 Armstrong State 2:00.45 2:40.60 2:06.88 2:56.66 2:59.88 2:55.06
  Nicole Kurtz JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ingrid Sjogren FR-1 Stetson 2:28.37 3:08.43 2:43.21 3:05.47 2:41.73 2:16.50
7 Katie-Rose Alligood   Mercer 2:34.73 2:56.40 2:50.21 2:11.52 2:20.81 2:19.26
8 Sarah France JR-3 Edward Waters 2:35.83 2:17.13 3:03.88 2:56.09 2:59.21 1:55.32
9 Ray'nesha Harris JR-3 Edward Waters 2:36.29 3:16.93 2:30.04 2:06.60 3:20.06 2:23.79
10 Raelyn Brown SO-2 Albany State 2:38.12 3:00.26 2:50.77 3:08.17 2:55.52 2:57.10
11 Audrey McCormick FR-1 Armstrong State 2:38.65 3:24.66 2:48.17 2:25.96 2:08.51 2:08.51
13 Amari McBride FR-1 Edward Waters 2:40.88 1:57.45 2:40.88 2:16.75 3:25.93 2:11.93
14 Lauren Bell FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:42.70 2:28.06 3:21.75 3:00.60 3:11.99 2:21.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Channelle Wong FR-1 Albany State 2:19.34 1:46.73 2:28.23 2:11.93 2:25.27 2:53.43 2:14.89
15 Annya Jones FR-1 USC-Beaufort 2:34.80 2:28.07 2:48.26 3:23.60 3:11.82 2:12.93 2:46.58
16 Hannah Johnson SO-2 USC-Beaufort 2:47.60 2:58.19 2:56.42 2:15.85 2:45.84 3:08.77 2:08.79
17 Kristina Mumford FR-1 USC-Beaufort 3:17.91 2:10.16 2:58.29 3:01.86 2:19.07 2:26.20 3:42.87
18 Haley Misenheider FR-1 Stetson 2:45.62 3:20.20 3:02.00 2:20.14 2:52.90 3:20.20 3:11.10
19 Maya Sherman SO-2 Stetson 4:00.01 2:24.77 3:10.48 2:41.91 2:49.53 4:01.91 3:42.87
20 Lashawnda Warren SR-4 Claflin 4:15.08 2:23.74 3:22.44 4:11.03 3:34.59 3:40.66 2:25.76