January 28, 2017
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre JR-3 Hillsdale 21:22.57 16:35.27 17:06.05 16:35.27 19:19.44 16:35.27 10
2 Kathy Middaugh SR-4 Aquinas 20:21.48 12:44.75 17:42.15 18:24.64 20:10.86 16:38.43 8
3 Molly Oren SR-4 Hillsdale 14:02.46 13:30.47 17:46.40 15:27.77 16:53.08 20:47.69 6
4 Lizzie Deutsch SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 12:43.25 22:34.49 17:54.99 21:40.74 20:46.99 18:27.24 5
5 Morgan Posthuma SO-2 Davenport 20:59.37 13:16.53 17:56.38 22:57.77 13:48.82 13:27.29 4
6 Erin Webster   Unattached 22:58.30 15:58.35 17:56.79 19:22.94 15:26.04 16:41.42 3
7 Allison Hansen SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 17:54.31 19:42.83 18:05.16 17:00.05 22:03.90 15:11.54 2
8 Sarah Ray SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 19:55.28 23:32.60 18:06.61 13:24.10 19:44.41 20:17.01 1
9 Elizabeth Soper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22:18.23 18:16.91 18:16.91 15:21.41 17:22.07 17:44.01 -
10 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR-4 Indianapolis 21:54.79 14:21.79 18:24.86 15:28.09 17:40.67 17:40.67 -
11 Meredith Didier SR-4 Hillsdale 22:06.45 16:54.34 18:34.66 20:48.42 16:43.20 13:11.41 -
12 Ashlie Baumann SO-2 Ohio Northern 16:44.37 18:47.12 18:35.96 14:08.13 18:35.96 19:42.92 -
13 Kristen Lundberg FR-1 Calvin 22:28.23 16:51.17 18:43.52 23:35.64 22:39.46 20:58.35 -
14 Addison Rauch FR-1 Hillsdale 23:25.37 20:14.24 18:44.29 23:25.37 13:40.74 14:36.95 -
15 Ashley Russo JR-3 Siena Heights 22:52.89 21:44.82 18:54.62 20:48.09 15:30.39 23:04.24 -
16 Kristin Stobinski SR-4 Siena Heights 22:05.23 14:51.11 19:02.44 14:05.41 15:59.65 18:16.75 -
17 Gracie Ball SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:16.92 13:23.63 19:08.03 16:38.79 13:58.07 16:38.79 -
18 Abby Heiler SR-4 Aquinas 14:11.40 20:19.57 19:10.53 21:51.61 19:33.54 24:09.67 -
19 Leanne McWain JR-3 Aquinas 13:27.79 16:55.51 19:13.98 19:48.60 17:53.21 16:20.89 -
20 Michelle Franch SO-2 Taylor 15:20.04 24:27.40 19:24.60 21:32.71 15:08.39 20:22.83 -
21 Lucia Alfaro SR-4 Siena Heights 22:43.26 20:00.14 19:25.18 15:20.50 17:28.67 19:01.88 -
22 Ashley Burnett FR-1 Indiana Tech 19:27.10 20:25.46 19:27.10 21:58.83 13:48.64 24:30.55 -
23 Nicole Syverson SO-2 Trinity Christian 19:43.11 23:49.10 19:31.39 20:29.96 17:34.26 24:00.81 -
24 Michelle Koetje FR-1 Calvin 25:24.72 24:49.54 19:32.86 16:36.93 17:59.04 20:54.96 -
25 Julia Caithamer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:39.82 15:15.01 19:33.09 14:04.63 23:51.17 24:38.10 -
26 Catherine Croft SO-2 Calvin 25:14.01 15:27.19 19:33.65 22:06.23 15:03.71 18:34.97 -
27 Lauren McMahon JR-3 Siena Heights 15:51.11 14:17.17 19:34.20 20:21.17 25:14.72 18:58.98 -
28 Allison Dible SR-4 Aquinas 15:29.23 23:55.02 19:36.24 24:53.83 18:49.19 16:39.81 -
29 Megan Huettner SR-4 Aquinas 20:04.17 16:19.86 19:40.55 14:10.00 22:25.83 24:12.08 -
30 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 13:58.31 16:22.02 19:57.58 22:45.25 24:33.03 19:21.66 -
31 Stephanie Schaub FR-1 Davenport 19:25.32 14:00.96 20:01.36 17:49.21 23:49.62 20:37.40 -
32 Genevieve Marchese SR-4 Ohio Northern 19:26.00 19:38.02 20:02.06 24:38.54 17:49.84 19:50.04 -
33 Leah Bishop FR-1 Calvin 24:48.13 25:36.53 20:09.86 22:22.95 16:19.99 15:43.69 -
34 Mallory Johnson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 26:17.19 23:39.47 20:13.22 15:58.45 20:37.49 20:49.62 -
35 Erin Laplander   Unattached 16:13.74 21:42.38 20:17.17 22:31.06 17:02.43 20:17.17 -
36 Emily Staufer SO-2 Lake Forest 23:48.46 15:52.31 20:20.90 17:42.19 19:44.28 16:28.93 -
37 Sarah White JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21:26.71 15:31.33 20:25.43 17:09.37 20:25.43 18:35.15 -
38 Ashley Oosterhouse SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 17:37.42 17:00.10 20:44.02 14:43.26 18:27.18 19:29.38 -
39 Nicole Maier SR-4 St. Xavier 15:40.13 21:18.57 20:53.50 24:51.67 22:58.85 26:19.41 -
40 Casey Lawson SR-4 Davenport 24:58.33 18:40.60 20:59.10 22:14.65 22:39.83 18:28.01 -
41 Heather Halverson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 24:08.23 21:11.93 20:59.33 23:17.86 18:03.03 23:30.45 -
42 Andrea Sanchez SR-4 Trinity Christian 20:21.20 26:17.38 21:12.08 23:57.45 24:22.90 24:48.34 -
43 Avri Beach FR-1 Davenport 23:08.80 20:33.05 21:37.94 17:44.31 24:26.68 25:31.57 -
44 Morayma Barron FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:00.19 27:42.93 21:39.16 18:11.30 18:37.28 27:03.95 -
45 Shelbi Dyke SO-2 Davenport 25:24.67 26:29.82 21:43.13 16:30.38 15:12.20 21:30.10 -
46 Jena Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 26:04.94 19:46.74 21:44.11 15:38.96 24:59.73 21:04.99 -
47 Paige Giessler SR-4 Ohio Northern 17:10.27 24:33.68 21:44.14 27:23.22 28:02.34 21:31.10 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hannah McIntyre JR-3 Hillsdale 19:39.96 14:01.36 14:52.67 21:32.83 17:06.05 10
2 Kathy Middaugh SR-4 Aquinas 13:06.00 16:27.80 17:52.78 20:21.48 17:42.15 8
3 Molly Oren SR-4 Hillsdale 19:11.72 19:54.37 16:21.09 13:41.13 17:46.40 6
4 Lizzie Deutsch SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 19:53.24 16:28.99 13:37.00 16:28.99 17:54.99 5
5 Morgan Posthuma SO-2 Davenport 12:44.23 20:48.60 18:50.20 19:54.79 17:56.38 4
6 Erin Webster   Unattached 13:49.13 17:24.49 22:15.22 19:01.40 17:56.79 3
7 Allison Hansen SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 20:37.09 22:47.31 22:36.45 22:14.75 18:05.16 2
8 Sarah Ray SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 19:11.81 21:43.94 19:22.68 12:51.50 18:06.61 1
9 Elizabeth Soper SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 22:07.27 22:18.23 22:18.23 18:05.94 18:16.91 -
10 Jasmine Al-Anzi SR-4 Indianapolis 18:13.82 16:34.38 18:24.86 18:46.96 18:24.86 -
11 Meredith Didier SR-4 Hillsdale 18:45.81 17:38.93 18:45.81 18:45.81 18:34.66 -
12 Ashlie Baumann SO-2 Ohio Northern 23:03.79 17:29.01 16:22.05 23:48.43 18:35.96 -
13 Kristen Lundberg FR-1 Calvin 18:54.76 13:17.70 19:05.99 19:05.99 18:43.52 -
14 Addison Rauch FR-1 Hillsdale 14:59.44 20:47.97 18:44.29 21:55.42 18:44.29 -
15 Ashley Russo JR-3 Siena Heights 18:20.59 24:12.32 13:14.24 20:36.74 18:54.62 -
16 Kristin Stobinski SR-4 Siena Heights 24:33.75 17:08.20 14:05.41 20:45.26 19:02.44 -
17 Gracie Ball SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 21:25.80 22:23.20 20:05.44 21:37.28 19:08.03 -
18 Abby Heiler SR-4 Aquinas 19:10.53 16:17.95 14:11.40 20:08.06 19:10.53 -
20 Michelle Franch SO-2 Taylor 25:02.34 15:31.68 18:38.02 15:20.04 19:24.60 -
21 Lucia Alfaro SR-4 Siena Heights 17:40.32 22:54.92 13:58.93 20:23.44 19:25.18 -
24 Michelle Koetje FR-1 Calvin 21:41.88 17:59.04 20:08.05 23:27.44 19:32.86 -
25 Julia Caithamer SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:26.75 24:14.64 15:15.01 23:51.17 19:33.09 -
26 Catherine Croft SO-2 Calvin 20:20.60 18:11.50 24:15.33 22:41.44 19:33.65 -
27 Lauren McMahon JR-3 Siena Heights 16:38.07 22:30.33 18:23.75 20:09.43 19:34.20 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Leanne McWain JR-3 Aquinas 21:32.46 19:13.98 17:41.67 14:02.41 18:04.75 22:30.16 17:41.67 -
22 Ashley Burnett FR-1 Indiana Tech 21:12.14 19:27.10 24:42.22 21:35.49 24:18.88 24:07.21 24:53.89 -
23 Nicole Syverson SO-2 Trinity Christian 22:27.10 19:31.39 21:40.25 17:57.68 20:06.54 18:56.25 18:32.82 -
28 Allison Dible SR-4 Aquinas 18:13.91 19:36.24 23:43.25 24:42.07 13:43.37 14:18.66 23:43.25 -
29 Megan Huettner SR-4 Aquinas 18:53.33 19:40.55 18:06.11 24:12.08 19:05.14 22:02.22 21:38.61 -
30 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 20:33.51 19:57.58 16:45.97 21:33.39 22:57.22 25:56.86 18:33.75 -
31 Stephanie Schaub FR-1 Davenport 18:25.26 20:01.36 14:24.98 24:13.65 18:49.28 22:13.51 21:01.43 -
32 Genevieve Marchese SR-4 Ohio Northern 23:50.46 20:02.06 20:38.13 23:38.43 19:13.98 15:37.61 17:49.84 -
33 Leah Bishop FR-1 Calvin 22:47.15 20:09.86 20:34.06 22:35.05 25:12.33 21:34.55 26:12.82 -
34 Mallory Johnson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:23.37 20:13.22 22:14.55 21:26.02 14:21.39 20:13.22 16:46.98 -
35 Erin Laplander   Unattached 26:22.33 20:17.17 25:09.29 18:03.29 17:26.77 25:33.64 22:31.06 -
36 Emily Staufer SO-2 Lake Forest 15:40.10 20:20.90 25:38.34 26:02.76 17:29.98 16:53.35 20:57.53 -
37 Sarah White JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 25:44.05 20:25.43 22:03.47 20:25.43 16:08.09 22:52.49 18:22.89 -
38 Ashley Oosterhouse SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 20:56.46 20:44.02 19:41.82 15:45.46 23:13.31 26:07.47 25:30.15 -
39 Nicole Maier SR-4 St. Xavier 22:58.85 20:53.50 15:02.52 20:40.97 15:52.66 23:11.39 25:16.74 -
40 Casey Lawson SR-4 Davenport 17:12.47 20:59.10 24:45.74 27:16.83 26:13.88 19:30.97 19:18.38 -
41 Heather Halverson JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 26:14.17 20:59.33 19:43.77 26:39.35 18:03.03 17:00.06 25:11.20 -
42 Andrea Sanchez SR-4 Trinity Christian 27:08.27 21:12.08 19:04.88 21:37.53 22:02.97 27:33.71 24:22.90 -
43 Avri Beach FR-1 Davenport 16:13.46 21:37.94 22:55.82 19:28.15 19:28.15 20:46.03 16:39.42 -
44 Morayma Barron FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 22:18.14 21:39.16 17:32.32 17:58.31 21:26.17 27:42.93 21:39.16 -
45 Shelbi Dyke SO-2 Davenport 16:30.38 21:43.13 27:08.92 18:01.60 17:09.48 16:56.45 25:50.73 -
46 Jena Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 20:51.95 21:44.11 26:31.02 23:02.36 19:20.66 26:44.06 17:49.37 -
47 Paige Giessler SR-4 Ohio Northern 27:49.30 21:44.14 24:33.68 21:05.02 16:44.19 26:31.05 25:25.85 -