January 28, 2017
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Richards JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:52.63 2:45.71 2:00.40 2:19.82 2:09.46 10
2 Adri Sigafoose JR-3 Aquinas 1:52.89 1:56.78 1:37.32 2:04.56 2:09.75 8
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 2:06.21 1:51.44 2:23.66 1:58.15 2:14.26 6
4 Emily Pedzinski Sophomore Unattached 1:56.97 1:36.80 2:18.48 2:15.79 2:14.44 5
5 Carly Burnup SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.99 2:31.99 1:47.21 2:19.78 2:15.70 4
6 Alison Work SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:25.67 2:51.54 2:18.87 2:44.73 2:16.14 3
7 Alexa Beezhold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:38.48 1:56.26 2:41.39 1:41.21 2:16.77 2
8 Samantha Zakalowski SR-4 Detroit 1:57.02 2:35.56 2:50.70 2:25.92 2:17.66 1
9 Rachel Bendewald JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:48.06 2:23.26 2:01.22 2:53.57 2:17.75 -
10 Marta McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:19.84 1:41.07 1:43.84 2:35.07 2:18.45 -
11 Nicole Watkins SR-4 St. Xavier 2:50.70 2:10.46 2:45.15 2:03.52 2:18.78 -
12 Cassie Schuster FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:39.98 2:57.73 1:51.08 2:32.74 2:18.85 -
13 Hannah Watts JR-3 Hillsdale 2:20.69 2:13.72 2:17.90 2:41.58 2:19.29 -
14 Lesley Lopez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:50.19 1:48.81 2:37.64 2:11.13 2:19.50 -
15 Karley Brown-Divan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:37.74 1:51.71 1:51.71 2:29.41 2:19.63 -
16 Sydney Anderson SR-4 Aquinas 2:11.34 2:40.68 1:50.38 2:11.34 2:19.72 -
17 Mariah Ridal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:24.32 2:45.33 2:53.74 2:01.90 2:20.11 -
18 Molly Peregrine JR-3 Aquinas 2:02.00 2:39.87 2:00.60 2:38.46 2:20.23 -
19 Rachel Blagg SO-2 Taylor 1:53.70 1:50.89 3:02.47 2:48.44 2:20.36 -
20 Sydnie Fetherolf JR-3 Detroit 2:16.76 2:40.73 2:11.12 2:04.08 2:20.99 -
21 Anna Gorman FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:33.87 2:19.75 2:18.34 1:45.87 2:21.16 -
22 Naomi Noyes FR-1 Taylor 2:43.34 2:36.24 2:04.99 2:24.87 2:22.03 -
23 Ashlee Knott JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:56.24 2:31.88 2:56.24 2:20.42 2:23.28 -
24 Liz Mullen JR-3 Detroit 1:44.90 1:59.27 3:05.36 2:28.00 2:23.69 -
25 Janie Noah SO-2 Aquinas 2:44.26 1:49.50 2:22.64 2:37.05 2:24.08 -
26 Catherine Crosson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.15 2:45.90 2:58.89 1:55.41 2:24.26 -
27 Olivia Bordewyk SO-2 Davenport 2:18.67 2:54.78 2:02.78 3:04.89 2:24.44 -
28 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 2:46.44 2:23.29 2:53.68 3:05.26 2:24.73 -
29 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 3:02.89 2:48.38 2:32.41 2:19.35 2:25.15 -
30 Deandra Stokes SO-2 St. Xavier 2:31.49 2:56.49 2:52.08 2:13.84 2:27.07 -
31 Bre Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:04.10 2:57.28 1:44.89 2:39.55 2:27.73 -
32 Taylor Conroy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.28 2:04.19 1:44.97 2:23.41 2:27.84 -
33 Avery Ewing SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:23.67 2:54.77 2:26.63 2:28.11 2:28.11 -
34 Laine Switzer FR-1 Davenport 2:28.50 1:48.41 2:03.26 2:22.56 2:28.50 -
35 Kelli Weighmink SO-2 Davenport 3:05.97 2:31.75 2:39.19 2:13.90 2:28.77 -
36 Dylann Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 2:11.56 2:30.99 2:41.45 2:48.93 2:29.49 -
37 Kaitlyn Rademacher SO-2 Davenport 3:02.83 3:11.82 3:10.33 2:55.34 2:29.86 -
38 Nora Rangel FR-1 Goshen 2:13.57 1:46.55 2:42.08 2:36.08 2:30.07 -
39 Lynden Hamstra FR-1 Davenport 2:24.79 2:30.82 1:50.10 2:47.41 2:30.82 -
40 Nicole Wilson FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:52.59 1:53.55 2:22.31 2:11.71 2:31.39 -
41 Stephanie Cruz FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.90 2:00.03 2:48.65 2:42.57 2:31.93 -
42 Madeline Biddle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:07.36 3:07.36 2:17.09 2:59.74 2:32.32 -
43 Grace Maletich FR-1 St. Xavier 2:14.87 2:05.68 2:02.61 2:37.86 2:33.26 -
44 Kennedy Miedema SO-2 Davenport 2:47.78 1:56.98 2:40.08 1:52.37 2:33.92 -
45 Jocelyn Reinhart SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:14.46 2:00.55 1:51.28 2:28.37 2:34.55 -
46 Annette Sanchez FR-1 St. Xavier 2:55.32 2:24.01 2:09.92 2:39.66 2:36.53 -
47 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 3:05.04 1:54.48 2:50.93 2:30.54 2:36.81 -
48 Ashley Miller FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:57.84 2:20.07 2:04.33 2:35.81 2:37.38 -
49 Kim Buskirk FR-1 Grace Bible 2:10.96 3:17.23 2:03.07 2:04.65 2:37.78 -
50 Kayla Rice JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:12.64 2:28.43 2:55.27 3:07.91 2:37.90 -
51 Francesca Strolia FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:46.10 3:19.32 2:04.97 2:27.12 2:38.19 -
52 Hannah Conner FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 1:52.70 2:40.31 2:21.26 3:00.94 2:38.72 -
53 Renee Kraft SR-4 Ohio Northern 3:39.66 3:29.29 3:17.18 2:02.81 2:52.96 -
54 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 3:12.67 2:53.23 2:03.74 3:14.44 2:56.76 -
  Katie Shaheen   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Richards JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:09.46 10
2 Adri Sigafoose JR-3 Aquinas 2:09.75 8
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 2:14.26 6
4 Emily Pedzinski Sophomore Unattached 2:14.44 5
5 Carly Burnup SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:15.70 4
6 Alison Work SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:16.14 3
10 Marta McLaughlin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:18.45 -
12 Cassie Schuster FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:18.85 -
13 Hannah Watts JR-3 Hillsdale 2:19.29 -
  Katie Shaheen   Unattached DNF -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alexa Beezhold JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:16.77 2:16.77 2:27.72 1:54.89 2:34.55 2:41.39 2:48.23 2
8 Samantha Zakalowski SR-4 Detroit 2:46.57 2:17.66 2:45.20 2:12.16 2:56.21 2:13.53 2:42.44 1
9 Rachel Bendewald JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:47.45 2:17.75 2:03.98 2:09.49 1:51.58 2:15.00 2:43.93 -
11 Nicole Watkins SR-4 St. Xavier 2:24.34 2:18.78 2:17.40 2:50.70 2:22.95 2:29.89 2:49.32 -
14 Lesley Lopez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:18.11 2:19.50 2:55.77 1:40.44 1:46.02 2:19.50 2:54.38 -
15 Karley Brown-Divan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:01.52 2:19.63 1:40.54 2:08.46 1:46.12 2:21.03 1:46.12 -
16 Sydney Anderson SR-4 Aquinas 2:07.15 2:19.72 1:57.37 2:00.16 2:49.07 1:50.38 1:51.78 -
17 Mariah Ridal SR-4 Siena Heights 2:10.31 2:20.11 1:45.09 2:22.92 2:24.32 2:00.50 1:40.88 -
20 Sydnie Fetherolf JR-3 Detroit 2:46.37 2:20.99 2:42.14 2:56.24 1:57.03 2:08.30 2:06.90 -
23 Ashlee Knott JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:04.66 2:23.28 3:03.40 2:31.88 3:06.27 2:04.66 2:17.55 -
26 Catherine Crosson JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:40.99 2:24.26 3:07.54 2:06.95 2:51.67 3:04.66 1:58.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Molly Peregrine JR-3 Aquinas 2:20.23 2:37.06 1:39.57 -
19 Rachel Blagg SO-2 Taylor 2:20.36 2:47.03 1:55.10 -
21 Anna Gorman FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:21.16 2:15.52 2:47.98 -
22 Naomi Noyes FR-1 Taylor 2:22.03 2:23.45 1:39.42 -
24 Liz Mullen JR-3 Detroit 2:23.69 1:59.27 2:32.32 -
25 Janie Noah SO-2 Aquinas 2:24.08 1:40.86 1:43.74 -
27 Olivia Bordewyk SO-2 Davenport 2:24.44 2:07.11 2:18.67 -
28 Andrea Holm SR-4 Lewis 2:24.73 2:13.16 3:05.26 -
29 Marjorie Crosby SO-2 Taylor 2:25.15 1:57.58 2:13.54 -
32 Taylor Conroy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.84 2:14.54 2:35.24 -
34 Laine Switzer FR-1 Davenport 2:28.50 2:52.26 2:41.87 -
43 Grace Maletich FR-1 St. Xavier 2:33.26 1:56.48 2:27.13 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Deandra Stokes SO-2 St. Xavier 2:35.90 2:27.07 3:00.90 -
31 Bre Rodriguez FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:23.30 2:27.73 2:33.64 -
33 Avery Ewing SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:28.11 2:28.11 1:45.16 -
35 Kelli Weighmink SO-2 Davenport 2:25.80 2:28.77 3:10.43 -
36 Dylann Hodgkinson FR-1 Aquinas 2:38.46 2:29.49 3:11.35 -
37 Kaitlyn Rademacher SO-2 Davenport 2:40.35 2:29.86 1:52.40 -
38 Nora Rangel FR-1 Goshen 2:45.08 2:30.07 2:58.59 -
39 Lynden Hamstra FR-1 Davenport 1:48.59 2:30.82 2:42.89 -
40 Nicole Wilson FR-1 Indiana Tech 3:09.24 2:31.39 1:59.60 -
42 Madeline Biddle SR-4 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 3:13.45 2:32.32 2:06.43 -
44 Kennedy Miedema SO-2 Davenport 2:04.68 2:33.92 2:26.23 -
46 Annette Sanchez FR-1 St. Xavier 2:16.19 2:36.53 3:15.67 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Stephanie Cruz FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:31.93 3:08.40 2:12.18 2:16.74 2:01.55 2:56.24 -
45 Jocelyn Reinhart SO-2 Ohio Northern 2:34.55 2:03.64 3:11.65 2:22.19 3:14.74 2:33.01 -
47 Kathryn Gerig SR-4 Taylor 2:36.81 2:16.43 2:38.38 1:56.04 3:16.02 1:51.34 -
48 Ashley Miller FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 2:37.38 2:24.79 3:19.88 2:45.25 3:24.60 1:58.04 -
49 Kim Buskirk FR-1 Grace Bible 2:37.78 2:06.23 3:10.92 2:45.67 1:56.76 2:45.67 -
50 Kayla Rice JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:37.90 2:45.80 2:28.43 2:15.80 2:23.69 2:30.01 -
51 Francesca Strolia FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:38.19 2:36.61 3:11.41 1:52.32 3:14.58 2:20.79 -
52 Hannah Conner FR-1 St. Joseph's (Ind.) 2:38.72 2:14.92 2:43.49 2:49.83 3:19.99 1:59.04 -
53 Renee Kraft SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:52.96 3:36.20 2:20.10 2:20.10 2:30.48 2:21.83 -
54 Monica Czajkowski SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:56.76 3:02.07 3:07.37 2:35.55 3:12.67 2:05.50 -