January 13, 2017
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Peyton Piron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.29 10
2 TJ Burnett SR-4 Grand Valley St. 35.31 8
3 David Alberdi FR Unattached 35.57 6
4 Daniel Spaccapaniccia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 36.10 5
5 Tyler Pavliga JR-3 Grand Valley St. 36.49 4
6 Ben Nordman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 36.58 3
7 Devyn Brass FR-1 Grand Valley St. 36.80 2
8 Ricordo McKenzie FR-1 Chicago State 36.92 1
9 Bryce Otterbach FR-1 Valparaiso 37.00 -
10 Collen Casey SO-2 Muskegon CC 37.02 -
11 Donnie Hawkins SO-2 Chicago State 37.16 -
12 Robert Davis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 37.45 -
13 Kyle Hilton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 37.67 -
14 Joshua Yonker SO-2 Valparaiso 37.97 -
15 Ethan Meyer FR-1 Millikin 38.26 -
16 Rashawn Povilaitis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 38.31 -
17 Landis Houston JR-3 Chicago State 39.02 -
18 Conner Hickey SO-2 Valparaiso 39.35 -
19 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 39.84 -
20 David Braun SR-4 Millikin 39.90 -
21 Dylan White SO-2 Muskegon CC 40.09 -
22 Charles Blackhawk SR-4 Chicago State 40.49 -
23 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 40.70 -
24 J.C. Wagner   Millikin 42.09 -
25 Matthew Rosado SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 42.32 -
  Thomas Capers SO-2 Grand Valley St. DQ -
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 TJ Burnett SR-4 Grand Valley St. 40.96 35.31 34.96 34.96 26.13 31.43 38.14 8
3 David Alberdi FR Unattached 44.82 35.57 39.84 33.44 38.06 40.91 38.06 6
4 Daniel Spaccapaniccia JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 37.91 36.10 30.69 36.47 34.66 42.24 29.97 5
12 Robert Davis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 34.46 37.45 44.94 44.20 32.96 43.45 40.08 -
  Thomas Capers SO-2 Grand Valley St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Peyton Piron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.12 35.29 45.88 38.47 10
5 Tyler Pavliga JR-3 Grand Valley St. 28.10 36.49 31.39 36.13 4
6 Ben Nordman JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.27 36.58 44.63 40.24 3
9 Bryce Otterbach FR-1 Valparaiso 48.10 37.00 27.01 30.71 -
13 Kyle Hilton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 33.53 37.67 39.18 39.93 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Devyn Brass FR-1 Grand Valley St. 36.80 2
10 Collen Casey SO-2 Muskegon CC 37.02 -
11 Donnie Hawkins SO-2 Chicago State 37.16 -
14 Joshua Yonker SO-2 Valparaiso 37.97 -
25 Matthew Rosado SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 42.32 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Deonta Pittman JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 39.84 35.06 45.42 47.02 50.60 -
21 Dylan White SO-2 Muskegon CC 40.09 49.72 43.70 47.31 52.12 -
22 Charles Blackhawk SR-4 Chicago State 40.49 36.04 35.23 43.73 43.33 -
23 Rakeem Bluitt FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 40.70 35.82 35.82 44.37 35.41 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Ethan Meyer FR-1 Millikin 32.14 31.38 31.76 38.26 44.39 41.32 -
16 Rashawn Povilaitis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 32.57 38.70 37.16 38.31 44.83 46.36 -
17 Landis Houston JR-3 Chicago State 48.00 46.83 46.83 39.02 28.10 34.73 -
20 David Braun SR-4 Millikin 39.51 35.12 36.71 39.90 28.33 41.90 -
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Ricordo McKenzie FR-1 Chicago State 36.92 1
18 Conner Hickey SO-2 Valparaiso 39.35 -
24 J.C. Wagner   Millikin 42.09 -