February 18, 2017
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tre Moore   Buffalo State 7.01 6.31 5.82 6.59 10
2 Amman Weaver   SUNY Geneseo 7.11 4.98 8.82 6.26 8
3 Darren Thompson   Buffalo State 7.11 8.39 5.19 8.11 6
4 Robert Liebel   Buffalo State 7.12 6.41 5.98 8.83 5
5 Kevin Jones   Brockport St. 7.17 8.18 8.11 8.54 4
6 Alec Cepeda Senior Oswego State 7.19 8.20 5.18 9.21 3
7 James Willard   Buffalo State 7.22 6.79 5.64 5.06 2
8 Tanner Trzepacz   Oswego State 7.32 5.35 7.91 9.15 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Kyle Jones   Unattached 7.40 7.55
0 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Track Cl 5.23 6.97
1 Robert Liebel   Buffalo State 5.02 7.07
2 Tre Moore   Buffalo State 7.24 7.09
3 Darren Thompson   Buffalo State 8.86 7.14
4 Amman Weaver   SUNY Geneseo 5.12 7.21
5 Alec Cepeda Senior Oswego State 8.67 7.22
6 Kevin Jones   Brockport St. 5.28 7.23
7 James Willard   Buffalo State 6.33 7.27
8 Tanner Trzepacz   Oswego State 8.96 7.28
9 Niko Jemmison   Daemen 7.66 7.29
10 Joseph Strassfield   SUNY Geneseo 7.98 7.32
11 Elijah Lawal   Buffalo State 8.50 7.39
12 Marquise Riddick   Brockport St. 6.75 7.41
13 Ryan Dwyer   SUNY Geneseo 5.72 7.42
14 Sammy Davis Jr.   Alfred 9.53 7.44
15 Cody Lambert   Buffalo State 9.33 7.46
16 Joe Barber   Brockport St. 8.73 7.46
17 Nku Henry   Alfred State 5.32 7.49
18 Alex Smith   Oswego State 7.88 7.50
19 Willie McFadden   Alfred 6.50 7.55
20 Jervon Harrison   Nazareth 7.23 7.61
21 Tim Jackson   Alfred State 5.45 7.67
22 Andrew Greenaway   Daemen 9.32 7.70
23 Jashaun Allen   Oswego State 9.37 7.74
24 Alex Brown   Alfred State 6.76 7.95
25 Alex Barsky   Alfred 9.08 8.10
26 Ryan McFarland   Alfred State 7.26 8.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Jalen Law Senior Extreme Velocity Track Cl 6.97 7.39 4.88 8.65 5.30 7.88 4.88
8 Tanner Trzepacz   Oswego State 7.28 5.46 8.81 6.56 5.83 6.48 8.16
10 Joseph Strassfield   SUNY Geneseo 7.32 7.62 7.40 6.01 6.88 8.13 5.27
11 Elijah Lawal   Buffalo State 7.39 6.06 7.32 5.40 7.47 5.55 7.62
21 Tim Jackson   Alfred State 7.67 9.74 8.29 6.37 5.91 9.59 8.44
22 Andrew Greenaway   Daemen 7.70 5.55 8.70 8.32 9.48 10.01 9.78
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Liebel   Buffalo State 5.45 6.37 7.07 5.38 7.92 6.01
5 Alec Cepeda Senior Oswego State 7.15 7.59 7.22 5.78 9.03 7.37
7 James Willard   Buffalo State 7.13 6.77 7.27 7.64 7.71 8.29
16 Joe Barber   Brockport St. 9.63 7.99 7.46 8.66 5.30 6.49
18 Alex Smith   Oswego State 8.03 6.90 7.50 6.98 9.15 8.85
23 Jashaun Allen   Oswego State 8.52 7.67 7.74 8.21 7.67 7.36
24 Alex Brown   Alfred State 6.28 6.68 7.95 7.87 8.91 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tre Moore   Buffalo State 7.09
3 Darren Thompson   Buffalo State 7.14
9 Niko Jemmison   Daemen 7.29
12 Marquise Riddick   Brockport St. 7.41
13 Ryan Dwyer   SUNY Geneseo 7.42
15 Cody Lambert   Buffalo State 7.46
17 Nku Henry   Alfred State 7.49
26 Ryan McFarland   Alfred State 8.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Kyle Jones   Unattached 7.55 5.59 9.67 7.03
4 Amman Weaver   SUNY Geneseo 7.21 8.51 6.71 7.07
6 Kevin Jones   Brockport St. 7.23 7.31 8.10 9.33
14 Sammy Davis Jr.   Alfred 7.44 5.58 6.92 8.49
19 Willie McFadden   Alfred 7.55 6.95 8.46 5.82
20 Jervon Harrison   Nazareth 7.61 9.67 5.71 8.76
25 Alex Barsky   Alfred 8.10 8.51 10.21 7.78