January 27-28, 2017
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jon Rogers SR-4 Brockport St. 15.12m 18.58m 19.07m 16.44m 16.93m 14.80m 11.67m 53' 11.25" 10
  • 15.73  
  • 15.32  
  • 15.63  
  • 12.55  
  • 15.61  
  • 16.44  
2 Mitch Obenrader SR-4 PSU-Behrend 11.95m 14.50m 18.80m 15.93m 16.41m 11.95m 12.74m 52' 3.25" 8
  • 15.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Gunner Rapone SO-2 Brockport St. 17.40m 13.89m 15.94m 14.62m 17.40m 16.96m 10.38m 47' 11.75" 6
  • 13.16  
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.62  
4 Jonathan Robinson SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.04m 16.31m 14.20m 14.06m 17.29m 16.03m 10.12m 46' 1.5" 5
  • 13.58  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
5 Damone Brown JR-3 Fredonia 15.41m 16.79m 10.83m 13.88m 17.77m 11.10m 12.77m 45' 6.5" 4
  • 11.58  
  • 12.93  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.46  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.88  
6 Rick Rizzo JR-3 Brockport St. 12.36m 11.00m 12.90m 13.58m 12.36m 12.77m 16.70m 44' 6.75" 3
  • 13.08  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.43  
7 Matt Faulise FR-1 Brockport St. 13.83m 16.89m 9.44m 13.30m 10.51m 15.43m 14.36m 43' 7.75" 2
  • 12.54  
  • 13.30  
  • 12.92  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.20  
8 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 12.40m 13.28m 13.79m 12.65m 15.43m 15.69m 12.02m 41' 6" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.47  
9 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 8.79m 15.19m 15.19m 12.55m 11.67m 11.55m 15.94m 41' 2.25" -
  • 12.22  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.54  
10 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 15.52m 10.89m 14.40m 12.52m 16.03m 14.27m 10.39m 41' 1" -
  • 12.52  
  • 12.08  
  • 10.80  
11 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 9.71m 14.69m 10.71m 12.45m 9.21m 13.20m 12.82m 40' 10.25" -
  • 10.92  
  • 12.45  
  • 12.30  
12 Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester 9.10m 9.35m 8.86m 12.30m 14.15m 10.09m 15.99m 40' 4.25" -
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Zechariah Castillo FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.88m 13.18m 9.07m 12.09m 11.61m 10.28m 11.73m 39' 8" -
  • 10.74  
  • 12.09  
  • 11.83  
14 Joseph Gabrielli SR-4 Fredonia 11.23m 15.34m 10.51m 12.08m 8.46m 9.30m 9.66m 39' 7.75" -
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 9.15m 11.08m 9.99m 12.04m 12.28m 14.45m 15.41m 39' 6" -
  • 12.04  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.46  
16 Sean Terry SR-4 RIT 12.93m 15.32m 13.41m 11.97m 12.57m 9.34m 10.89m 39' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
17 Brian Hazel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.37m 9.21m 8.97m 11.96m 11.96m 14.95m 10.29m 39' 3" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.56  
18 Mark Baitsholts SO-2 Brockport St. 12.42m 8.91m 11.95m 11.72m 9.26m 13.36m 10.78m 38' 5.5" -
  • 10.48  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
19 Jeffery Nunez SR-4 Alfred 10.60m 12.00m 11.88m 11.65m 14.56m 11.65m 10.60m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
20 Zach Laird JR-3 Daemen 13.65m 9.14m 12.38m 11.57m 9.02m 8.56m 11.22m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.57  
21 Anthony Pane SO-2 Brockport St. 9.46m 8.19m 9.35m 11.54m 12.69m 14.66m 13.16m 37' 10.5" -
  • 9.51  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.52  
22 Jordan Toland FR-1 Fredonia 11.19m 12.12m 8.89m 11.54m 14.54m 14.66m 9.46m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.50  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.25  
23 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 8.39m 13.49m 11.91m 11.34m 13.27m 9.87m 10.21m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.88  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.07  
24 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 9.21m 8.20m 14.04m 11.23m 9.43m 13.70m 9.32m 36' 10.25" -
  • 10.45  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.23  
25 Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester 12.22m 13.00m 10.65m 11.21m 8.41m 10.87m 12.22m 36' 9.5" -
  • 10.98  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.19  
26 Justin Ward SO-2 RIT 7.92m 9.90m 9.13m 11.00m 9.13m 8.36m 8.69m 36' 1.25" -
  • 9.83  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.23  
27 Ethan Ettienne FR-1 RIT 13.07m 10.39m 7.93m 10.71m 13.17m 7.50m 10.82m 35' 1.75" -
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
28 Dylan Ulm SR-4 RIT 11.55m 13.15m 8.87m 10.69m 11.33m 13.04m 11.65m 35' 1" -
  • 10.48  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.69  
29 Ben Mortas FR-1 Onondaga CC 10.45m 12.69m 11.09m 10.66m 8.31m 12.79m 11.09m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.66  
  • 9.11  
30 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Houghton 8.72m 9.26m 9.90m 10.64m 10.64m 9.36m 11.38m 34' 11" -
  • 10.64  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.06  
31 Mike Makowski FR-1 Brockport St. 7.68m 12.29m 9.11m 10.24m 13.00m 12.19m 12.29m 33' 7.25" -
  • 10.24  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.54  
32 Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred 7.65m 7.85m 10.91m 10.20m 7.14m 12.44m 10.61m 33' 5.75" -
  • 9.89  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.20  
33 Jonathan Dygert JR-3 Daemen 11.97m 12.68m 9.33m 10.14m 11.97m 7.91m 11.26m 33' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.14  
34 Brandon Wilson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.40m 7.38m 10.92m 10.11m 10.01m 9.10m 9.81m 33' 2" -
  • 9.81  
  • 10.11  
  • FOUL  
35 Nadeem Omar SR-4 Nazareth 9.33m 9.23m 12.91m 9.93m 11.12m 11.12m 12.31m 32' 7" -
  • 9.93  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.38  
36 Sean Howarth SR-4 Alfred 7.07m 8.22m 9.56m 9.56m 11.47m 8.41m 8.41m 31' 4.5" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.56  
  • 9.53  
37 Ehmanuel Mateo FR-1 Onondaga CC 7.70m 10.15m 9.88m 9.06m 7.70m 10.78m 9.88m 29' 8.75" -
  • 9.06  
  • 8.86  
  • 8.84  
38 Andrew Strobele SO-2 Daemen 8.02m 9.62m 11.05m 8.91m 7.22m 6.33m 10.16m 29' 2.75" -
  • 8.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Zachary Cody FR-1 Alfred 6.71m 8.36m 9.52m 8.28m 8.36m 9.69m 9.94m 27' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.35  
  • 8.28  
  Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Christian Johnson FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
26 Justin Ward SO-2 RIT 11.66m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
27 Ethan Ettienne FR-1 RIT 8.03m 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
28 Dylan Ulm SR-4 RIT 12.29m 10.69m 35' 1" -
29 Ben Mortas FR-1 Onondaga CC 11.09m 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
30 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Houghton 7.98m 10.64m 34' 11" -
31 Mike Makowski FR-1 Brockport St. 8.29m 10.24m 33' 7.25" -
32 Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred 12.55m 10.20m 33' 5.75" -
33 Jonathan Dygert JR-3 Daemen 9.53m 10.14m 33' 3.25" -
34 Brandon Wilson FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.91m 10.11m 33' 2" -
35 Nadeem Omar SR-4 Nazareth 11.22m 9.93m 32' 7" -
36 Sean Howarth SR-4 Alfred 7.84m 9.56m 31' 4.5" -
37 Ehmanuel Mateo FR-1 Onondaga CC 9.51m 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
38 Andrew Strobele SO-2 Daemen 9.89m 8.91m 29' 2.75" -
39 Zachary Cody FR-1 Alfred 8.45m 8.28m 27' 2" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Matt Faulise FR-1 Brockport St. 12.37m 13.17m 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2
8 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 16.45m 11.01m 12.65m 41' 6" 1
10 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 12.65m 12.02m 12.52m 41' 1" -
11 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 12.33m 14.19m 12.45m 40' 10.25" -
13 Zechariah Castillo FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.82m 14.75m 12.09m 39' 8" -
15 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 14.93m 9.03m 12.04m 39' 6" -
17 Brian Hazel SO-2 PSU-Behrend 14.47m 14.47m 11.96m 39' 3" -
18 Mark Baitsholts SO-2 Brockport St. 12.89m 12.66m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
19 Jeffery Nunez SR-4 Alfred 14.21m 9.55m 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
21 Anthony Pane SO-2 Brockport St. 9.58m 12.92m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
22 Jordan Toland FR-1 Fredonia 14.31m 13.73m 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
23 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 11.45m 9.98m 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
24 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 7.86m 7.86m 11.23m 36' 10.25" -
25 Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester 13.34m 14.24m 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jon Rogers SR-4 Brockport St. 13.81m 15.78m 16.44m 53' 11.25" 10
2 Mitch Obenrader SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16.57m 18.00m 15.93m 52' 3.25" 8
3 Gunner Rapone SO-2 Brockport St. 11.26m 18.57m 14.62m 47' 11.75" 6
4 Jonathan Robinson SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.11m 12.23m 14.06m 46' 1.5" 5
5 Damone Brown JR-3 Fredonia 10.41m 13.88m 13.88m 45' 6.5" 4
6 Rick Rizzo JR-3 Brockport St. 16.70m 14.94m 13.58m 44' 6.75" 3
9 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 10.67m 9.91m 12.55m 41' 2.25" -
12 Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester 8.98m 15.13m 12.30m 40' 4.25" -
14 Joseph Gabrielli SR-4 Fredonia 15.46m 13.65m 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
16 Sean Terry SR-4 RIT 10.29m 13.05m 11.97m 39' 3.25" -
20 Zach Laird JR-3 Daemen 12.73m 8.21m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Christian Johnson FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -