March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tayler Dence FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:19.97 1:04.49 10
2 Niasia Harding FR-1 District of Columbia 46.11 1:04.94 8
3 Shaniel Thomas   Flyknits 1:02.82 1:08.28 6
4 Shayna Hodge JR-3 District of Columbia 1:03.28 1:10.31 5
5 Lauren Esprit FR-1 Mary Washington 1:31.53 1:10.95 4
6 Norah Arnold FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:10.12 1:12.28 3
7 Danielle Holzhauser SR-4 Mary Washington 1:22.71 1:15.19 2
8 Mikayla Baker FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:25.03 1:15.24 1
9 Emily Schbert FR-1 Catholic 1:37.88 1:18.93 -
10 Brittany Bowers SR-4 Shenandoah 1:33.50 1:22.01 -
  O'Garro Jeffanie SO-2 Medgar Evers DNF DNF   
  Imani Murray Senior Old Dominion University DNS DNS   
  Perrisha Robinson FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Shayna Hodge JR-3 District of Columbia 1:10.31 1:13.83 1:06.10 1:14.53 1:25.78 1:30.70 5
5 Lauren Esprit FR-1 Mary Washington 1:10.95 51.09 1:07.41 1:26.56 54.64 1:29.40 4
7 Danielle Holzhauser SR-4 Mary Washington 1:15.19 1:24.22 1:18.20 1:33.99 1:25.72 1:13.69 2
9 Emily Schbert FR-1 Catholic 1:18.93 1:22.88 1:28.41 59.20 1:40.25 1:33.14 -
10 Brittany Bowers SR-4 Shenandoah 1:22.01 1:39.24 1:16.27 1:30.22 1:31.86 1:04.79 -
  O'Garro Jeffanie SO-2 Medgar Evers DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Imani Murray Senior Old Dominion University DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Perrisha Robinson FR-1 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tayler Dence FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.85 1:20.62 1:14.81 1:04.49 47.73 1:05.78 10
2 Niasia Harding FR-1 District of Columbia 1:12.09 1:19.88 1:21.83 1:04.94 1:14.69 1:22.48 8
3 Shaniel Thomas   Flyknits 1:21.26 1:17.16 1:11.02 1:08.28 1:08.28 50.53 6
6 Norah Arnold FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:10.12 1:02.89 1:01.44 1:12.28 1:03.61 53.49 3
8 Mikayla Baker FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:22.77 1:31.80 1:24.27 1:15.24 1:06.97 1:06.97 1