March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aislynn Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 5:07.11 6:30.03 6:36.18 3:50.34 4:36.40 5:37.83 10
2 Kiera Lyons JR-3 Catholic 5:07.87 5:10.95 4:21.69 5:50.98 3:53.99 4:00.14 8
3 Kaitlin Rizzo SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:10.04 4:48.34 4:17.34 4:45.24 3:46.33 5:34.85 6
4 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 5:11.08 5:14.19 6:38.19 3:56.42 4:39.98 6:19.52 5
5 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 5:18.41 6:53.94 4:56.13 5:40.70 6:18.91 6:47.57 4
6 Brenna Lyons SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:20.60 4:19.69 5:39.84 5:30.22 6:47.17 6:27.93 3
7 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 5:24.00 6:28.80 3:53.28 4:45.12 6:02.88 4:54.84 2
8 Soliana Goldrich JR-3 Goucher 5:25.40 5:12.39 3:47.78 4:43.10 4:59.37 4:04.05 1
9 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 Mary Washington 5:34.46 3:54.13 4:24.23 4:47.64 5:51.19 5:27.77 -
10 Alexis Thomas FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:37.20 6:41.27 5:54.06 5:43.95 6:21.04 7:04.88 -
11 Emily Synder FR-1 Catholic 5:39.83 7:11.59 7:04.79 4:31.87 5:50.03 7:11.59 -
12 Alexandra Filiault FR-1 Catholic 5:48.54 4:24.89 5:34.60 6:30.37 5:55.51 7:12.19 -
13 Abigail Morales FR-1 Medgar Evers 5:51.33 7:33.22 5:47.82 7:29.71 4:27.01 6:40.52 -
14 Emily Tighe FR-1 Catholic 5:53.13 7:28.48 5:39.01 4:31.91 7:39.07 5:07.23 -
15 Carolina Zimmerman SO-2 Catholic 5:57.73 4:39.03 6:01.31 7:27.17 4:28.30 6:33.51 -
16 Mollie Murphy FR-1 McDaniel 6:00.46 6:14.88 7:37.79 5:24.42 5:06.39 7:08.95 -
17 Alexus Copeland JR-3 Virginia Union 6:02.65 6:38.92 5:40.89 5:51.77 7:29.69 7:07.93 -
18 Jessica Snouwaert SO-2 Goucher 6:03.17 6:10.44 7:52.13 4:21.49 7:30.33 4:28.75 -
19 Dabrin Snorton SR-4 District of Columbia 6:05.14 5:14.02 6:34.36 7:47.38 6:52.61 4:55.77 -
20 Kathleen Gruber SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:07.95 7:25.22 4:35.97 7:06.83 6:11.63 5:09.08 -
21 Lucy Benson SR-4 McDaniel 6:08.54 5:05.89 5:05.89 6:52.77 5:50.12 5:02.21 -
22 Elizabeth Castellan SR-4 Catholic 6:14.92 4:41.19 7:44.90 7:33.66 5:33.68 8:07.40 -
23 Hannah Brogan SO-2 Goucher 6:22.47 7:23.67 6:30.12 5:55.70 5:51.88 6:41.60 -
24 Chloe Christian JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:22.96 5:25.52 6:11.48 7:12.75 6:42.11 7:39.56 -
25 Jonelle Palmer SR-4 Goucher 6:27.22 6:38.84 5:44.63 6:19.48 4:46.55 7:56.28 -
26 Nicole Musey SR-4 Gallaudet 6:27.77 4:46.95 6:04.51 8:08.59 8:04.72 4:35.32 -
27 Jocelin James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:28.36 5:57.30 7:26.62 5:49.53 5:45.64 6:20.60 -
28 Mable Buchanan FR-1 McDaniel 6:49.52 4:50.76 6:12.67 5:15.33 7:22.29 7:14.10 -
29 Trini Cole FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:58.24 5:47.14 7:27.52 8:13.53 8:59.53 7:27.52 -
30 Ivy Sahneyah JR-3 Gallaudet 7:48.96 6:05.79 6:15.17 6:05.79 7:30.21 6:38.62 -
  Theresa Matula SO-2 Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Nasjae Benson JR-3 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Emily Miller FR-1 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Shelby Shrader SR-4 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Steph Becker FR-1 McDaniel DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Wright SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Abigail Morales FR-1 Medgar Evers 4:23.50 7:33.22 5:44.31 5:51.33 -
16 Mollie Murphy FR-1 McDaniel 4:15.93 7:12.56 4:30.35 6:00.46 -
19 Dabrin Snorton SR-4 District of Columbia 5:14.02 7:10.87 7:40.08 6:05.14 -
20 Kathleen Gruber SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:01.72 4:39.65 7:50.98 6:07.95 -
24 Chloe Christian JR-3 Medgar Evers 7:16.58 5:52.33 4:35.74 6:22.96 -
26 Nicole Musey SR-4 Gallaudet 5:02.46 6:16.14 7:10.43 6:27.77 -
27 Jocelin James FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:01.18 6:51.67 5:18.46 6:28.36 -
28 Mable Buchanan FR-1 McDaniel 8:19.62 7:18.19 7:14.10 6:49.52 -
29 Trini Cole FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8:34.44 8:17.71 6:03.87 6:58.24 -
30 Ivy Sahneyah JR-3 Gallaudet 8:03.03 8:17.10 9:55.58 7:48.96 -
  Nasjae Benson JR-3 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kayla Wright SO-2 Bowie State DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Soliana Goldrich JR-3 Goucher 4:33.34 5:18.90 4:17.07 5:25.40 6:20.72 1
9 Hailey Hopkins FR-1 Mary Washington 5:57.88 5:14.40 7:08.11 5:34.46 7:04.77 -
10 Alexis Thomas FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:48.02 5:37.20 6:51.39 5:37.20 6:41.27 -
11 Emily Synder FR-1 Catholic 6:54.60 5:19.44 4:45.46 5:39.83 5:02.45 -
12 Alexandra Filiault FR-1 Catholic 4:03.98 5:17.18 7:08.71 5:48.54 4:03.98 -
14 Emily Tighe FR-1 Catholic 5:24.88 6:10.79 7:07.29 5:53.13 6:42.57 -
15 Carolina Zimmerman SO-2 Catholic 6:22.78 6:08.47 6:37.08 5:57.73 5:54.16 -
17 Alexus Copeland JR-3 Virginia Union 5:19.14 7:36.94 6:53.42 6:02.65 6:42.55 -
18 Jessica Snouwaert SO-2 Goucher 4:17.85 6:10.44 4:32.38 6:03.17 5:19.59 -
21 Lucy Benson SR-4 McDaniel 5:24.32 6:38.03 6:34.34 6:08.54 6:45.40 -
22 Elizabeth Castellan SR-4 Catholic 7:11.16 5:22.44 6:59.91 6:14.92 6:41.17 -
23 Hannah Brogan SO-2 Goucher 7:27.49 4:39.21 4:58.33 6:22.47 6:30.12 -
25 Jonelle Palmer SR-4 Goucher 4:50.42 6:38.84 5:17.52 6:27.22 6:23.35 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aislynn Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 5:07.11 10
2 Kiera Lyons JR-3 Catholic 5:07.87 8
3 Kaitlin Rizzo SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:10.04 6
4 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 5:11.08 5
5 Erin McNulty JR-3 Catholic 5:18.41 4
6 Brenna Lyons SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:20.60 3
7 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 5:24.00 2
  Shelby Shrader SR-4 Shenandoah DNS   
  Emily Miller FR-1 Shenandoah DNS   
  Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah DNS   
  Theresa Matula SO-2 Catholic DNS   
  Steph Becker FR-1 McDaniel DNS