March 31-April 1, 2017
|
Mary Washington - Fredericksburg, VA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Hunter SR-4 Virginia Union 24.91 24.48 25.78 21.66 20.36 20.15 26.21 10
2 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 21.22 26.52 20.78 22.10 16.36 27.41 19.45 8
3 Camron Rauch FR-1 Mary Washington 20.14 20.82 25.58 22.63 23.99 26.48 26.71 6
4 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 17.92 24.27 26.54 22.68 19.74 27.22 19.06 5
5 Frank Bailey SO-2 Bowie State 19.81 21.86 28.47 22.77 19.59 17.08 18.68 4
6 Brett Evans   Flyknits 26.20 19.14 24.38 22.78 23.70 20.05 24.61 3
7 Bashir Lamptey FR-1 Bowie State 27.14 28.28 19.84 22.80 16.42 26.45 16.65 2
8 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 26.72 27.63 28.77 22.83 19.41 29.23 18.50 1
9 JaySean Carter Freshman Old Dominion University 28.88 23.61 22.69 22.92 21.09 24.30 28.20 -
10 Brian Seward JR-3 Catholic 22.51 24.35 21.37 22.97 25.73 17.69 26.65 -
11 Jairus Brooks FR-1 Bowie State 18.62 26.20 24.13 22.98 25.97 20.00 27.58 -
12 Ryan Floyd SO-2 Goucher 24.12 20.64 18.79 23.19 25.98 18.79 17.63 -
13 Jonathan Kemp JR-3 Regent University 21.61 29.27 19.05 23.23 26.95 21.61 29.51 -
14 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 29.62 16.56 22.62 23.32 24.72 24.02 17.49 -
15 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Shenandoah 18.29 23.52 30.17 23.75 26.13 30.88 25.42 -
15 Steven Morella FR-1 McDaniel 28.98 23.52 23.04 23.75 25.89 22.80 19.24 -
17 Jarrett Hall   Nova Striders 23.30 23.30 29.72 23.77 22.11 25.91 17.36 -
18 Dezmon Edmunds Junior Old Dominion University 23.04 29.28 22.08 24.00 30.48 23.52 28.08 -
19 Joshua Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.84 25.50 24.54 24.05 22.13 25.26 25.98 -
20 Abdulai Rashid   Nova Striders 27.00 20.49 31.33 24.10 24.10 27.00 20.01 -
20 Andrew White   Nova Striders 18.08 30.13 26.51 24.10 30.37 24.35 19.53 -
22 William Southland FR-1 Shenandoah 29.42 24.11 31.35 24.11 18.09 18.57 31.11 -
23 Antonio Batang FR-1 McDaniel 28.02 31.16 30.67 24.15 22.70 25.84 20.53 -
24 Christopher Walley FR-1 Regent University 22.38 24.81 29.43 24.32 26.27 28.94 18.97 -
25 John Woodson FR-1 Shenandoah 25.32 21.42 21.67 24.34 17.04 25.56 22.88 -
26 Tim Muslusky FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21.56 27.43 24.49 24.49 25.47 31.84 22.53 -
27 Darian Littlejohn SO-2 Howard CC 21.58 29.18 18.39 24.52 24.28 31.14 28.94 -
28 Aaron Davis FR-1 Bowie State 31.69 20.63 19.90 24.56 22.11 24.32 27.51 -
29 Manny Rodriquez SO-2 McDaniel 19.42 27.53 22.37 24.58 31.96 23.11 19.67 -
30 Jacob Bickley FR-1 McDaniel 28.80 27.08 24.12 24.61 18.95 20.92 27.32 -
31 Jamal Wallace JR-3 Virginia Union 19.45 18.47 17.98 24.62 27.82 24.38 30.29 -
32 Phinehas Jacques JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.25 20.28 18.30 24.73 22.51 20.78 21.27 -
32 Brandon Blair Freshman Old Dominion University 24.49 25.23 18.30 24.73 19.29 25.97 23.25 -
34 David Segovia JR-3 Shenandoah 21.53 28.21 25.73 24.74 31.42 17.57 22.27 -
35 Isaiah Willis   Flyknits 27.31 27.80 31.28 24.82 21.35 18.12 30.53 -
36 James Sabin Junior Old Dominion University 28.06 19.62 20.36 24.83 28.31 22.85 24.34 -
37 Jamie Comberbatch SO-2 Gallaudet 22.67 25.91 18.19 24.91 18.94 22.42 20.68 -
38 Kyrell Johnson FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.17 22.18 19.19 24.92 26.42 28.66 28.91 -
39 Donald Shubrooks SR-4 Shenandoah 20.55 23.05 29.31 25.05 20.04 25.56 23.80 -
40 Juan Oliver   Nova Striders 21.81 29.09 19.31 25.07 25.58 19.56 26.33 -
41 Nathan Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 31.89 28.88 23.36 25.11 22.35 20.59 25.37 -
42 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 24.12 24.62 26.63 25.12 23.62 29.14 27.64 -
43 malcolm Alexander SO-2 Virginia Union 21.88 20.87 27.41 25.14 31.18 17.60 18.36 -
44 Bryan Smith SO-2 Regent University 29.42 26.63 31.45 25.36 31.70 25.36 30.44 -
45 Dale Kabundje   Flyknits 28.12 25.31 19.17 25.56 29.65 30.68 21.47 -
46 Kevin Budd SO-2 Catholic 29.18 28.66 22.73 25.82 18.34 21.43 26.86 -
47 Phil Pastrone JR-3 Catholic 28.28 21.21 32.47 26.18 29.06 23.30 28.28 -
48 Patrick Berard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 22.14 29.25 26.88 26.35 28.46 26.62 25.83 -
48 Oluwaseyi Layeni   Flyknits 18.45 28.20 18.98 26.35 21.61 32.15 30.31 -
50 Dante Washington FR-1 Gallaudet 29.89 25.04 19.12 26.92 28.54 20.73 23.16 -
51 Matthew Walker SO-2 Regent University 19.80 20.62 30.38 27.12 19.26 20.89 19.53 -
52 Narcis Badea FR-1 Regent University 31.02 23.13 35.38 27.21 29.12 23.95 30.75 -
53 Noah Walker FR-1 Regent University 19.30 29.49 23.98 27.56 28.94 24.81 29.22 -
54 Daequan Taylor FR-1 Gallaudet 24.34 30.71 27.66 27.66 34.86 32.64 33.20 -
55 Kenneth Mellott SO-2 Regent University 20.43 19.87 35.82 27.98 19.59 23.79 31.06 -
  Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jeremiah Wallace JR-3 Virginia Union DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chris Smith FR-1 Shenandoah DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Abdulai Rashid   Nova Striders 24.83 24.10 20.97 24.10 28.44 -
26 Tim Muslusky FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 31.35 20.82 24.74 24.49 30.86 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ryan Floyd SO-2 Goucher 23.19 -
31 Jamal Wallace JR-3 Virginia Union 24.62 -
37 Jamie Comberbatch SO-2 Gallaudet 24.91 -
40 Juan Oliver   Nova Striders 25.07 -
43 malcolm Alexander SO-2 Virginia Union 25.14 -
46 Kevin Budd SO-2 Catholic 25.82 -
54 Daequan Taylor FR-1 Gallaudet 27.66 -
55 Kenneth Mellott SO-2 Regent University 27.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Kyrell Johnson FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.69 24.92 26.67 29.91 28.16 21.44 -
44 Bryan Smith SO-2 Regent University 18.52 25.36 32.21 32.72 28.41 26.38 -
47 Phil Pastrone JR-3 Catholic 32.47 26.18 18.59 33.51 31.68 30.90 -
48 Patrick Berard FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 29.52 26.35 18.45 20.82 23.46 28.73 -
50 Dante Washington FR-1 Gallaudet 34.46 26.92 19.12 26.65 18.85 34.19 -
51 Matthew Walker SO-2 Regent University 33.09 27.12 33.09 24.14 26.04 32.28 -
52 Narcis Badea FR-1 Regent University 31.84 27.21 24.77 34.29 30.75 24.22 -
53 Noah Walker FR-1 Regent University 33.08 27.56 32.80 33.63 31.97 25.63 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Jarrett Hall   Nova Striders 23.77 -
23 Antonio Batang FR-1 McDaniel 24.15 -
32 Phinehas Jacques JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.73 -
36 James Sabin Junior Old Dominion University 24.83 -
41 Nathan Osborne SO-2 Howard CC 25.11 -
45 Dale Kabundje   Flyknits 25.56 -
48 Oluwaseyi Layeni   Flyknits 26.35 -
  Jeremiah Wallace JR-3 Virginia Union DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Dezmon Edmunds Junior Old Dominion University 24.00 -
19 Joshua Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.05 -
20 Andrew White   Nova Striders 24.10 -
24 Christopher Walley FR-1 Regent University 24.32 -
29 Manny Rodriquez SO-2 McDaniel 24.58 -
32 Brandon Blair Freshman Old Dominion University 24.73 -
35 Isaiah Willis   Flyknits 24.82 -
  Chris Smith FR-1 Shenandoah DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 JaySean Carter Freshman Old Dominion University 29.80 28.65 25.22 16.05 24.30 22.92 20.17 -
15 Steven Morella FR-1 McDaniel 25.65 21.14 29.45 20.19 28.27 23.75 26.13 -
22 William Southland FR-1 Shenandoah 20.26 20.50 24.11 27.25 28.45 24.11 18.81 -
27 Darian Littlejohn SO-2 Howard CC 20.36 31.39 31.88 25.75 30.41 24.52 25.26 -
34 David Segovia JR-3 Shenandoah 22.76 29.20 27.47 21.53 29.94 24.74 18.81 -
39 Donald Shubrooks SR-4 Shenandoah 20.29 21.55 25.05 18.79 26.31 25.05 27.31 -
42 Eric Freeman SO-2 Howard CC 21.36 25.12 20.85 25.38 19.85 25.12 29.65 -
  Montray Roberts JR-3 Gallaudet DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Frank Bailey SO-2 Bowie State 25.96 23.46 22.77 4
8 Nick Jones FR-1 Gallaudet 20.09 17.81 22.83 1
10 Brian Seward JR-3 Catholic 28.95 25.04 22.97 -
11 Jairus Brooks FR-1 Bowie State 29.88 23.90 22.98 -
13 Jonathan Kemp JR-3 Regent University 29.97 24.63 23.23 -
15 Tyler Fisher JR-3 Shenandoah 22.33 23.75 23.75 -
28 Aaron Davis FR-1 Bowie State 26.53 20.88 24.56 -
30 Jacob Bickley FR-1 McDaniel 26.83 30.27 24.61 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Justin Hunter SR-4 Virginia Union 20.15 19.06 15.17 21.66 24.48 28.16 10
2 Kendall Belser FR-1 Howard CC 22.99 23.43 24.98 22.10 23.65 20.56 8
3 Camron Rauch FR-1 Mary Washington 29.20 23.31 26.71 22.63 19.24 24.22 6
4 Toraneau Varice JR-3 Gallaudet 20.42 29.49 18.37 22.68 28.81 24.04 5
6 Brett Evans   Flyknits 20.51 24.38 21.42 22.78 27.57 25.52 3
7 Bashir Lamptey FR-1 Bowie State 25.54 29.64 17.79 22.80 20.07 26.00 2
14 Aderinsola Dayo-Otekunrin SO-2 Howard CC 26.36 28.69 22.62 23.32 16.56 29.85 -
25 John Woodson FR-1 Shenandoah 30.92 22.40 24.83 24.34 22.88 24.59 -