February 18, 2017
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Akaila Howard FR-1 Capital 27.55 31.14 25.35 23.15 -
0 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.93 24.88 28.36 35.59 -
0 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 30.88 22.86 22.86 29.34 -
0 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 27.90 28.18 28.74 32.93 -
0 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.95 35.15 34.51 35.79 -
0 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 28.44 29.01 30.72 32.99 -
0 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 27.20 34.28 23.94 24.76 -
0 Niamani Mayes SO-2 Capital 27.56 22.33 29.22 26.19 -
1 Vashawnda Smith SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 26.23 30.43 31.22 23.87 10
2 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 26.51 25.45 23.07 24.13 8
3 Shannon Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 26.52 31.03 29.18 32.62 6
4 Ashli Pope SO-2 Cumberlands 26.55 26.82 25.76 24.43 4
5 Marcennia Milburn JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.52 33.03 35.23 30.28 2
6 Lisa Powell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 27.60 29.26 25.40 20.15 1
7 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson SO-2 Campbellsville 27.67 29.06 33.21 32.93 -
8 Tamia Aldridge FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.22 28.22 27.66 31.89 -
9 Bailey Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 28.42 34.39 23.59 26.15 -
10 Annesha Harris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 28.42 28.42 36.67 26.72 -
11 Nyia Hall FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.18 32.39 37.06 30.35 -
12 Natilya Perks FR-1 Campbellsville 29.33 36.37 37.55 29.33 -
13 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 29.51 24.79 26.56 35.12 -
14 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 30.17 30.48 36.21 35.00 -
  Tatiana Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 25.33 22.55 22.55 30.88 36.75 33.35 22.24 -
0 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 23.01 29.40 25.24 31.95 30.68 31.63 35.15 -
8 Tamia Aldridge FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 30.20 23.43 30.48 28.22 34.43 29.92 26.81 -
13 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 30.69 27.15 22.43 29.51 21.55 30.10 25.09 -
14 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 35.91 22.03 27.46 30.17 29.57 23.23 22.63 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 35.88 27.49 28.93 33.56 31.54 36.75 -
0 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 23.44 27.07 27.90 34.88 21.77 31.81 -
0 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 36.69 33.28 28.44 26.74 27.59 29.30 -
7 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson SO-2 Campbellsville 32.38 26.57 27.67 22.69 29.06 31.82 -
12 Natilya Perks FR-1 Campbellsville 25.52 25.81 29.33 32.27 30.51 27.57 -
  Tatiana Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Niamani Mayes SO-2 Capital 19.85 23.15 30.32 31.70 27.56 31.15 -
0 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 25.03 27.20 27.75 34.82 27.20 25.84 -
0 Akaila Howard FR-1 Capital 34.17 20.67 34.99 23.15 27.55 33.89 -
6 Lisa Powell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.15 24.02 28.43 20.43 27.60 20.70 1
9 Bailey Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 29.56 21.89 33.54 34.39 28.42 28.42 -
10 Annesha Harris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 28.42 33.54 24.73 30.13 28.42 25.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vashawnda Smith SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 19.68 33.32 28.33 34.10 19.15 26.23 18.63 10
2 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 20.42 30.76 25.45 27.04 31.29 26.51 30.23 8
3 Shannon Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 27.58 24.40 22.55 21.49 29.71 26.52 24.93 6
4 Ashli Pope SO-2 Cumberlands 29.47 34.52 22.57 24.16 32.13 26.55 33.72 4
5 Marcennia Milburn JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 34.40 23.40 26.42 30.83 30.28 27.52 23.95 2
11 Nyia Hall FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 35.02 33.85 20.72 24.22 33.56 29.18 26.85 -