February 18, 2017
|
Capital U-Cap Center - Columbus, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Akaila Howard FR-1 Capital 24.25 22.87 26.73 27.55 30.31 31.41 28.38 -
0 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.46 21.70 33.56 28.93 33.85 30.38 28.07 -
0 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.19 37.37 30.88 30.88 30.58 25.63 35.21 -
0 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 28.74 23.16 30.69 27.90 21.21 23.44 35.16 -
0 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 34.51 35.79 31.95 31.95 32.91 28.76 39.62 -
0 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 26.45 19.91 24.75 28.44 30.72 24.46 22.76 -
0 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 29.92 25.84 27.20 27.20 34.82 30.20 25.03 -
0 Niamani Mayes SO-2 Capital 27.56 27.56 35.56 27.56 31.70 35.01 19.57 -
1 Vashawnda Smith SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 34.10 32.79 24.14 26.23 32.79 33.32 29.91 10
2 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 20.42 31.55 21.48 26.51 21.21 30.49 33.67 8
3 Shannon Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 32.36 30.77 23.08 26.52 26.26 29.71 18.57 6
4 Ashli Pope SO-2 Cumberlands 25.49 18.59 23.63 26.55 33.99 31.33 27.62 4
5 Marcennia Milburn JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 31.65 26.97 32.48 27.52 24.50 30.28 30.55 2
6 Lisa Powell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.26 32.85 34.78 27.60 22.91 34.23 19.88 1
7 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson SO-2 Campbellsville 30.72 20.20 26.57 27.67 23.25 29.61 24.91 -
8 Tamia Aldridge FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 26.81 23.71 25.12 28.22 21.45 28.51 20.60 -
9 Bailey Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 22.46 36.67 32.12 28.42 26.15 22.74 19.90 -
10 Annesha Harris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 26.43 25.87 25.01 28.42 31.55 36.67 28.42 -
11 Nyia Hall FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 29.48 28.31 20.72 29.18 27.14 25.68 37.06 -
12 Natilya Perks FR-1 Campbellsville 34.32 30.21 36.08 29.33 34.91 22.59 31.68 -
13 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 26.86 29.81 38.37 29.51 36.60 36.89 24.79 -
14 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 28.36 28.06 27.16 30.17 31.38 24.74 21.73 -
  Tatiana Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Rachel Adamski SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 30.88 37.37 30.88 28.72 23.16 -
0 Alisa Tajdari SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 31.95 38.66 26.20 39.94 23.01 -
8 Tamia Aldridge FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28.22 30.48 35.84 22.58 25.40 -
13 Destiny Chester FR-1 Shawnee State 29.51 24.20 33.94 32.47 31.58 -
14 Haley House FR-1 Cumberlands 30.17 36.81 34.40 25.05 29.27 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Madison Ross FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 28.93 20.54 -
0 Megan Valkos SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 27.90 26.79 -
0 Olivia Quinter FR-1 Capital 28.44 25.32 -
7 Ja'Zell Woodard-Johnson SO-2 Campbellsville 27.67 19.65 -
12 Natilya Perks FR-1 Campbellsville 29.33 31.09 -
  Tatiana Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson DNS DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Niamani Mayes SO-2 Capital 30.87 27.56 22.88 21.50 28.67 -
0 Hunter Mouser JR-3 Capital 19.86 27.20 26.93 24.76 34.82 -
0 Akaila Howard FR-1 Capital 27.28 27.55 31.41 27.00 22.32 -
6 Lisa Powell FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25.40 27.60 20.15 32.30 29.26 1
9 Bailey Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 21.60 28.42 29.28 36.10 30.70 -
10 Annesha Harris SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 32.69 28.42 22.74 33.26 25.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Vashawnda Smith SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 31.48 26.23 31.74 30.17 10
2 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 25.19 26.51 21.48 20.42 8
3 Shannon Martin FR-1 Campbellsville 27.58 26.52 27.32 32.36 6
4 Ashli Pope SO-2 Cumberlands 29.21 26.55 33.19 32.40 4
5 Marcennia Milburn JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 20.37 27.52 28.90 26.70 2
11 Nyia Hall FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 36.19 29.18 35.90 22.76 -