December 3, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamont Haynes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 54.55 50.51 52.03 1:03.65 43.44 56.07
2 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 41.80 51.60 42.32 54.18 56.25 57.80
3 Ruddy Severino JR-3 Stonehill 57.06 51.87 38.39 1:04.32 37.87 49.28
4 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 57.60 51.89 1:04.35 37.88 45.15 1:04.35
5 Robert Mills SO-2 Plymouth State 45.22 51.97 50.41 1:06.01 1:01.33 51.45
6 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 52.16 52.16 54.25 59.47 36.52 36.52
7 Matthew Baldasare SR-4 Stonehill 46.98 52.19 56.37 53.24 1:01.59 1:06.29
8 Michael Kotleski JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.23 52.25 55.91 39.19 1:00.61 1:05.32
9 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 1:06.92 52.28 47.58 56.47 42.87 1:06.92
10 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 1:05.49 52.39 1:06.54 41.39 42.96 42.96
11 Jonathan Reed SO-2 UMass Boston 43.51 52.42 55.57 1:01.86 41.94 55.05
12 Dion Spradley Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 1:04.70 52.60 43.66 1:00.49 51.55 38.93
13 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 44.73 52.62 53.15 1:03.15 1:00.52 37.89
14 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 53.76 52.70 59.03 49.02 1:08.51 43.22
15 Anthony Lawson JR-3 Worcester State 1:05.54 53.28 1:06.07 53.82 46.36 59.68
16 Christian Cedullo SO-2 Worcester State 40.54 53.34 59.74 1:07.21 52.28 58.14
17 Olivier Ndikumana FR-1 Bridgewater St. 51.79 53.39 51.79 55.00 53.39 52.33
18 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 1:08.99 53.48 1:06.85 1:03.65 1:09.53 1:06.85
19 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 51.95 53.55 40.17 57.84 38.56 52.48
20 Matt Holt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 50.06 53.82 1:02.97 1:03.51 58.67 54.90
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre SR-4 UMass Boston 53.36 53.89 40.42 47.43 56.05 1:06.83
22 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 1:03.69 53.97 41.02 43.72 40.48 1:01.53
23 Peter Matu SO-2 Worcester State 1:06.19 54.25 58.59 1:05.65 55.34 58.05
24 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 1:02.46 54.31 41.28 1:03.55 58.12 1:06.81
25 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 1:04.69 54.36 58.17 58.71 1:02.52 1:09.04
26 Kaito Niwa   Boston University Track Club 47.32 54.39 54.39 1:04.18 38.62 59.29
27 Louis Walusimbi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 58.83 54.47 38.13 1:01.56 1:04.28 50.66
28 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 41.01 54.68 46.48 1:08.35 54.68 40.47
29 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 39.46 54.80 50.42 39.46 58.09 52.06
30 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 1:05.30 54.87 46.09 53.78 54.33 46.64
31 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 58.17 54.87 45.00 49.94 59.81 56.52
32 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 44.00 54.99 47.85 50.59 1:03.79 54.44
33 Semaj Spence SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:08.88 55.10 39.68 55.66 44.64 1:08.33
34 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 47.97 55.13 40.25 55.69 46.31 50.17
35 Delpiero Beaumont FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.00 55.90 41.37 49.20 1:04.85 1:11.00
36 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 44.75 55.93 52.58 1:05.44 52.58 1:04.32
37 Adam Pann Freshman Unattached 43.94 57.06 1:10.76 1:03.91 53.07 1:03.91
38 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:13.50 57.42 41.92 59.15 45.94 58.00
39 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 51.71 57.45 51.71 56.31 55.73 45.96
40 ??? ???   Roxbury CC 47.43 58.55 1:04.99 54.46 55.63 1:04.41
41 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 Lesley 59.27 58.68 1:02.20 1:01.62 55.75 45.77
42 Aaron Jawarakim FR-1 UMass Boston 1:15.13 58.69 1:12.19 1:12.19 50.48 1:09.85
43 Joey Coughlin   UMass Lowell Club 56.94 58.70 56.36 1:04.57 1:09.27 1:08.68
44 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 46.07 59.06 1:01.43 46.66 1:07.92 1:06.15
45 Robert Brann SO-2 Plymouth State 1:15.93 59.32 1:09.41 1:12.37 1:14.15 1:04.66
46 Matthew Silkes FR-1 UMass Boston 1:00.97 59.77 57.38 1:15.91 1:03.36 46.03
47 Chhenlee Ly   Unattached 1:15.70 1:00.08 1:00.08 48.07 1:13.90 57.68
48 Andrew Balmer Freshman PC Club Running 45.19 1:00.25 49.41 43.38 43.99 1:12.30
49 Sean Salem SO-2 Fitchburg St. 48.35 1:00.43 51.97 42.30 1:01.04 51.37
50 Sean Keene FR-1 Worcester State 45.05 1:00.87 54.79 45.66 1:11.22 1:14.27
51 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity Tc 1:16.22 1:10.57 49.40 1:12.69 1:30.33 1:07.75
  David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Shane McKinley SR-4 Worcester State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lamont Haynes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.51
3 Ruddy Severino JR-3 Stonehill 51.87
7 Matthew Baldasare SR-4 Stonehill 52.19
8 Michael Kotleski JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.25
9 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 52.28
10 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 52.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jonathan Reed SO-2 UMass Boston 52.42
12 Dion Spradley Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 52.60
15 Anthony Lawson JR-3 Worcester State 53.28
16 Christian Cedullo SO-2 Worcester State 53.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Robert Mills SO-2 Plymouth State 51.97
6 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 52.16
14 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 52.70
17 Olivier Ndikumana FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.39
19 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 53.55
24 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 54.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 54.18 51.60
4 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 40.48 51.89
13 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 53.68 52.62
18 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 56.69 53.48
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre SR-4 UMass Boston 47.97 53.89
  Shane McKinley SR-4 Worcester State DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 53.97 44.26 1:01.53 46.42
27 Louis Walusimbi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 54.47 1:03.19 58.83 57.74
29 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 54.80 39.46 53.71 59.19
50 Sean Keene FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.87 52.35 1:12.44 48.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Matt Holt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 53.82
23 Peter Matu SO-2 Worcester State 54.25
30 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 54.87
32 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 54.99
33 Semaj Spence SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 55.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 54.36 46.21 53.28
26 Kaito Niwa   Boston University Track Club 54.39 58.20 58.20
28 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 54.68 43.75 1:09.99
34 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 55.13 54.58 47.42
36 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 55.93 53.70 1:12.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
35 Delpiero Beaumont FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 53.11 44.72 55.90
37 Adam Pann Freshman Unattached 51.36 1:10.19 57.06
38 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 51.11 1:00.30 57.42
44 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 55.52 1:02.02 59.06
47 Chhenlee Ly   Unattached 1:03.69 52.87 1:00.08
49 Sean Salem SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:02.25 49.56 1:00.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 57.45 48.84
42 Aaron Jawarakim FR-1 UMass Boston 58.69 42.85
43 Joey Coughlin   UMass Lowell Club 58.70 58.70
45 Robert Brann SO-2 Plymouth State 59.32 1:14.15
48 Andrew Balmer Freshman PC Club Running 1:00.25 42.78
51 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity Tc 1:10.57 55.05
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 54.87
40 ??? ???   Roxbury CC 58.55
41 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 Lesley 58.68
46 Matthew Silkes FR-1 UMass Boston 59.77
  David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. DQ