December 3, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lamont Haynes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.51
2 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 51.60
3 Ruddy Severino JR-3 Stonehill 51.87
4 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 51.89
5 Robert Mills SO-2 Plymouth State 51.97
6 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 52.16
7 Matthew Baldasare SR-4 Stonehill 52.19
8 Michael Kotleski JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.25
9 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 52.28
10 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 52.39
11 Jonathan Reed SO-2 UMass Boston 52.42
12 Dion Spradley Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 52.60
13 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 52.62
14 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 52.70
15 Anthony Lawson JR-3 Worcester State 53.28
16 Christian Cedullo SO-2 Worcester State 53.34
17 Olivier Ndikumana FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.39
18 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 53.48
19 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 53.55
20 Matt Holt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 53.82
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre SR-4 UMass Boston 53.89
22 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 53.97
23 Peter Matu SO-2 Worcester State 54.25
24 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 54.31
25 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 54.36
26 Kaito Niwa   Boston University Track Club 54.39
27 Louis Walusimbi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 54.47
28 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 54.68
29 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 54.80
30 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 54.87
31 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 54.87
32 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 54.99
33 Semaj Spence SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 55.10
34 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 55.13
35 Delpiero Beaumont FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 55.90
36 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 55.93
37 Adam Pann Freshman Unattached 57.06
38 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 57.42
39 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 57.45
40 ??? ???   Roxbury CC 58.55
41 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 Lesley 58.68
42 Aaron Jawarakim FR-1 UMass Boston 58.69
43 Joey Coughlin   UMass Lowell Club 58.70
44 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 59.06
45 Robert Brann SO-2 Plymouth State 59.32
46 Matthew Silkes FR-1 UMass Boston 59.77
47 Chhenlee Ly   Unattached 1:00.08
48 Andrew Balmer Freshman PC Club Running 1:00.25
49 Sean Salem SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:00.43
50 Sean Keene FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.87
51 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity Tc 1:10.57
  David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. DQ
  Shane McKinley SR-4 Worcester State DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lamont Haynes FR-1 Bridgewater St. 50.51
3 Ruddy Severino JR-3 Stonehill 51.87
7 Matthew Baldasare SR-4 Stonehill 52.19
8 Michael Kotleski JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.25
9 Destin Bibemi SO-2 RIC 52.28
10 Joel Ikuejamofo SR-4 RIC 52.39
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jonathan Reed SO-2 UMass Boston 52.42
12 Dion Spradley Freshman Lyndon State Track &Field Club 52.60
15 Anthony Lawson JR-3 Worcester State 53.28
16 Christian Cedullo SO-2 Worcester State 53.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Robert Mills SO-2 Plymouth State 51.97
6 Patrick Boua JR-3 UMass Boston 52.16
14 Justin Lucier FR-1 CC Rhode Island 52.70
17 Olivier Ndikumana FR-1 Bridgewater St. 53.39
19 Brett Robinson SR-4 Worcester State 53.55
24 Michael Bitto SR-4 Bentley 54.31
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Churchill Perry FR-1 Brandeis 51.60
4 Irie Gourde SR-4 Brandeis 51.89
13 David Stoffel SR-4 Bentley 52.62
18 Jeremy Wilson SR-4 Brandeis 53.48
21 Christopher Sian-Aguirre SR-4 UMass Boston 53.89
  Shane McKinley SR-4 Worcester State DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Eddie Barreto FR-1 Roxbury CC 53.97
27 Louis Walusimbi SO-2 Bridgewater St. 54.47
29 Kyle Diezel SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 54.80
50 Sean Keene FR-1 Worcester State 1:00.87
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Matt Holt FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 53.82
23 Peter Matu SO-2 Worcester State 54.25
30 Adam Beckwith JR-3 Brandeis 54.87
32 Andrew Gauthier   UMass Lowell Club 54.99
33 Semaj Spence SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 55.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Ben Brayton JR-3 Bentley 54.36
26 Kaito Niwa   Boston University Track Club 54.39
28 Isaac Ofori SO-2 Worcester State 54.68
34 Jake Hastings JR-3 Fitchburg St. 55.13
36 Jonathan Hudson   UMass Lowell Club 55.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Delpiero Beaumont FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 55.90
37 Adam Pann Freshman Unattached 57.06
38 Ryan Carter FR-1 Fitchburg St. 57.42
44 Massimo Cugno FR-1 Lasell 59.06
47 Chhenlee Ly   Unattached 1:00.08
49 Sean Salem SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:00.43
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Mike Fleming SO-2 Lesley 57.45
42 Aaron Jawarakim FR-1 UMass Boston 58.69
43 Joey Coughlin   UMass Lowell Club 58.70
45 Robert Brann SO-2 Plymouth State 59.32
48 Andrew Balmer Freshman PC Club Running 1:00.25
51 Roger Pierce   Mass Velocity Tc 1:10.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Stefan Powell FR-1 UMass Boston 54.87
40 ??? ???   Roxbury CC 58.55
41 Matthew Arsenault FR-1 Lesley 58.68
46 Matthew Silkes FR-1 UMass Boston 59.77
  David Sicinski FR-1 Fitchburg St. DQ