December 3, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Bolick SR-4 Bentley 3:23.97 3:08.28 4:21.49 3:18.74 5:26.87 4:31.95
2 Matthew Shaw SO-2 Stonehill 4:13.62 3:44.25 4:26.96 3:36.24 4:02.94 5:04.34
3 David Lockhart SO-2 Stonehill 4:54.94 4:54.94 4:28.12 5:27.11 5:29.79 3:13.05
4 Chris Drace SO-2 Stonehill 4:01.70 4:28.55 4:28.55 4:09.76 4:28.55 5:41.06
5 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 3:46.05 3:46.05 4:29.10 4:42.56 4:39.87 5:31.00
6 Brian Sheppard JR-3 Brandeis 5:30.40 3:50.20 4:30.82 4:03.74 5:08.74 4:57.91
7 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 3:34.54 4:53.29 4:31.56 3:39.97 5:01.44 3:20.96
8 Alec Rodgers FR-1 Brandeis 4:12.10 3:33.74 4:34.02 5:56.23 3:11.82 4:01.14
9 Jason Karakaedos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:29.86 4:22.32 4:36.12 5:09.26 5:14.78 4:58.21
10 Jeremy Breen FR-1 Stonehill 3:49.90 3:49.90 4:36.98 5:40.69 4:42.52 6:00.08
11 kody sankey Sophomore Unattached 3:15.59 4:25.44 4:39.41 5:38.09 4:19.86 4:47.80
12 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5:31.28 4:15.48 4:40.74 4:46.36 4:57.59 5:06.01
13 Jordan Thomas   Boston University Track Club 5:41.02 5:55.11 4:41.83 3:39.83 5:43.84 4:24.92
14 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 4:04.73 4:24.64 4:44.56 4:47.41 5:38.63 4:10.42
15 Emmett Coughlin Senior PC Running Club 6:10.47 4:27.88 4:44.97 3:50.83 4:25.03 5:27.72
16 Matthew Doran SR-4 Brandeis 4:10.91 3:36.30 4:48.40 4:19.56 4:10.91 4:51.29
17 Drew Harrod Sophomore Providence College Club 5:29.82 3:30.15 4:51.87 4:19.77 5:56.09 3:27.23
18 Cory Jordan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 3:42.28 4:14.45 4:52.47 6:17.29 5:12.95 6:17.29
19 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 4:43.75 5:01.30 4:52.52 5:21.78 5:42.25 3:33.54
20 Christian Castro JR-3 Brandeis 5:14.16 4:12.50 4:53.60 5:49.39 3:40.20 6:01.13
21 Ryan Richer   UMass Lowell Club 4:03.63 6:14.35 4:57.10 5:32.76 5:17.90 5:03.05
22 MIke Sanpietro JR-3 Bridgewater St. 6:26.91 5:09.53 4:57.62 4:42.74 5:57.15 6:03.10
23 Zachary Howey JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 5:55.03 3:34.81 4:58.34 4:10.61 4:07.63 4:07.63
24 Zakaria Attoui   UMass Lowell Club 5:31.55 4:13.89 4:58.69 3:44.02 4:10.90 5:34.54
25 Michael Dutka FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:44.37 4:59.33 4:59.33 6:20.15 6:08.18 3:38.51
26 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:01.30 4:46.03 5:01.08 5:01.08 4:43.02 4:18.93
27 Anthony Stalter Senior PC Club Running 6:05.05 4:49.63 5:01.69 5:19.80 3:34.20 4:43.59
28 Jon de Leon   UMass Lowell Club 4:31.80 4:52.94 5:02.00 6:20.52 6:26.56 3:58.58
29 Troy Hoyt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:01.83 4:56.24 5:02.28 4:35.08 5:41.58 5:02.28
30 Kevin O'Neill Junior PC Club Running 5:21.07 3:40.17 5:05.78 5:51.65 5:48.59 5:08.84
31 Jonathon Long SR-4 UMass Boston 4:32.56 4:51.35 5:13.28 4:07.50 4:16.89 4:20.03
32 Chadd Bernier   UMass Lowell Club 4:14.13 5:16.88 5:13.74 5:32.57 4:32.96 5:04.33
33 Sam Mildrum SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:48.50 5:39.23 5:17.03 4:07.29 4:29.48 5:32.89
34 Brendan Surrette   UMass Lowell Club 4:55.69 3:57.84 5:21.40 6:54.61 4:46.05 4:42.84
35 Matthew Mori FR-1 Lesley 6:35.13 6:21.96 5:29.27 6:35.13 6:02.20 6:15.37
36 Stephen Ellis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:32.62 6:15.43 5:29.32 5:29.32 4:43.22 5:06.27
37 Kyle Puleo   UMass Lowell Club 4:39.46 4:02.87 5:32.69 6:02.64 4:16.18 4:46.12
38 Sam Kupperstein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:19.14 6:09.08 5:35.52 4:41.84 3:54.87 5:42.23
39 Urban Theum JR-3 Worcester State 6:56.56 6:39.76 5:35.93 3:55.15 4:32.11 6:43.12
40 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 3:55.83 5:30.16 5:36.89 5:43.63 4:42.99 4:59.84
41 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 6:39.61 5:01.40 5:38.65 5:31.88 7:06.70 4:27.54
42 Elias BouChamoun JR-3 Newbury 4:40.03 6:39.51 6:13.37 6:28.31 4:28.83 7:28.05
43 Glenn Hardy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 6:42.84 6:12.72 6:16.48 4:38.60 7:31.78 5:01.19
44 dale smith   Unattached 5:09.49 5:55.92 6:26.86 6:53.94 6:19.13 4:57.89
  Domenic Dellamano Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tim Bolick SR-4 Bentley 5:26.87 4:21.49 5:32.10 3:55.35 4:34.57
2 Matthew Shaw SO-2 Stonehill 5:31.03 4:26.96 3:57.60 5:39.04 5:07.01
3 David Lockhart SO-2 Stonehill 4:06.67 4:28.12 5:40.52 5:37.84 4:52.25
4 Chris Drace SO-2 Stonehill 4:23.18 4:28.55 4:58.09 4:09.76 3:40.21
5 Mike Cannata FR-1 Bentley 4:37.18 4:29.10 5:04.09 4:53.32 4:34.49
6 Brian Sheppard JR-3 Brandeis 3:47.49 4:30.82 4:19.99 4:36.24 5:08.74
7 Brandon Legendre SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:01.44 4:31.56 4:37.00 4:56.00 4:39.71
8 Alec Rodgers FR-1 Brandeis 4:17.58 4:34.02 4:58.69 4:34.02 3:28.26
10 Jeremy Breen FR-1 Stonehill 3:22.20 4:36.98 3:52.67 5:18.53 5:51.77
11 kody sankey Sophomore Unattached 5:12.94 4:39.41 6:03.24 3:49.12 4:17.06
12 Kody Frye JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:38.98 4:40.74 5:17.24 4:04.25 4:15.48
16 Matthew Doran SR-4 Brandeis 4:05.14 4:48.40 4:19.56 6:09.16 4:16.68
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jason Karakaedos SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:25.08 5:03.74 4:36.12 3:43.66 4:30.60 4:05.75
13 Jordan Thomas   Boston University Track Club 4:44.65 4:22.11 4:41.83 5:32.56 4:33.38 5:35.38
14 Dillon Garvey FR-1 Brandeis 5:47.17 3:22.04 4:44.56 5:58.55 4:58.79 4:18.95
15 Emmett Coughlin Senior PC Running Club 5:56.22 4:42.12 4:44.97 5:10.62 4:19.33 4:16.48
17 Drew Harrod Sophomore Providence College Club 6:01.92 3:38.91 4:51.87 5:44.41 3:53.50 5:53.17
18 Cory Jordan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:17.38 4:17.38 4:52.47 5:01.25 3:59.83 6:05.59
19 Bruin Smith SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5:42.25 5:39.33 4:52.52 4:20.35 3:51.09 4:43.75
20 Christian Castro JR-3 Brandeis 5:40.58 5:37.64 4:53.60 4:41.86 4:38.92 5:55.26
22 MIke Sanpietro JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:48.70 4:21.91 4:57.62 5:30.36 6:23.93 5:30.36
23 Zachary Howey JR-3 Wentworth Institute of Tech 6:09.95 6:24.86 4:58.34 3:43.76 4:22.54 5:49.06
27 Anthony Stalter Senior PC Club Running 5:59.02 4:16.44 5:01.69 5:40.91 4:49.63 5:34.88
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ryan Richer   UMass Lowell Club 4:09.57 4:57.10 5:59.50 5:14.93
24 Zakaria Attoui   UMass Lowell Club 3:29.09 4:58.69 3:29.09 5:52.46
26 Stephen Bennett JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 3:36.78 5:01.08 5:55.28 5:16.14
28 Jon de Leon   UMass Lowell Club 4:25.76 5:02.00 5:08.04 4:43.88
29 Troy Hoyt FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:59.26 5:02.28 3:31.60 5:26.47
30 Kevin O'Neill Junior PC Club Running 4:44.38 5:05.78 6:19.17 4:01.57
31 Jonathon Long SR-4 UMass Boston 4:10.63 5:13.28 4:35.69 4:29.42
33 Sam Mildrum SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 4:00.95 5:17.03 4:35.82 6:04.59
34 Brendan Surrette   UMass Lowell Club 5:24.62 5:21.40 4:01.05 5:56.76
37 Kyle Puleo   UMass Lowell Club 4:06.19 5:32.69 6:25.92 5:46.00
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Michael Dutka FR-1 CC Rhode Island 5:29.27 4:05.45 3:41.51 4:59.33 4:17.43 4:29.40 4:17.43
32 Chadd Bernier   UMass Lowell Club 5:32.57 6:19.63 6:25.90 5:13.74 6:38.45 3:42.76 6:41.59
35 Matthew Mori FR-1 Lesley 5:42.44 5:12.81 4:30.01 5:29.27 5:55.62 4:49.76 6:58.18
36 Stephen Ellis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:59.69 6:15.43 4:36.63 5:29.32 6:38.48 4:36.63 4:46.51
38 Sam Kupperstein FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:56.05 4:38.49 6:02.37 5:35.52 6:19.14 6:05.72 6:45.98
39 Urban Theum JR-3 Worcester State 4:15.31 5:49.37 5:35.93 5:35.93 6:22.96 6:43.12 4:52.26
40 Ryan Lally FR-1 UMass Boston 4:32.88 3:55.83 4:56.47 5:36.89 5:33.53 4:16.04 4:56.47
41 Nicholas Luciano FR-1 Newbury 4:17.38 5:52.20 6:36.22 5:38.65 6:22.68 4:00.45 6:15.91
42 Elias BouChamoun JR-3 Newbury 6:17.11 7:35.52 7:57.92 6:13.37 4:51.23 7:35.52 6:46.98
43 Glenn Hardy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 7:28.02 4:38.60 6:50.37 6:16.48 7:16.72 5:20.01 7:39.31
44 dale smith   Unattached 7:40.37 6:34.60 5:48.18 6:26.86 4:50.15 7:28.76 5:59.78
  Domenic Dellamano Sophomore Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF