December 2, 2016
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shayna Nwokenkwo SR-4 DePaul 5.87 7.01 6.33 7.93 6.86 7.62 9.22
2 Parker English JR-3 Notre Dame 9.38 7.09 9.83 9.00 5.34 7.62 9.68
3 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 6.72 6.03 8.02 6.57 5.73 7.63 7.79
4 Kyla Lewis SO-2 Notre Dame 5.93 6.85 5.69 5.93 6.85 7.69 7.16
5 Jessica Watkins SO-2 DePaul 7.12 8.98 6.97 8.44 7.20 7.74 8.83
6 Kyri Jackson FR-1 Detroit 7.65 7.73 9.50 7.89 7.73 8.05 8.38

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 8.20 7.59
2 Parker English JR-3 Notre Dame 6.02 7.61
3 Kyla Lewis SO-2 Notre Dame 5.35 7.64
4 Shayna Nwokenkwo SR-4 DePaul 5.64 7.72
5 Jessica Watkins SO-2 DePaul 8.80 7.78
6 Kyri Jackson FR-1 Detroit 6.40 7.80
7 Allison Bartoszewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 9.05 7.80
8 Michaela Butler FR-1 Notre Dame 8.23 7.83
9 Jayona Dent SR-4 Detroit 10.02 7.95
10 Lynda Brundige FR-1 Detroit 7.72 8.04
11 Alexandra Carnathan SO-2 Detroit 5.96 8.05
12 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.47 8.06
13 Brogan Holmes JR-3 Detroit 10.12 8.09
14 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 7.77 8.17
15 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.25 8.22
16 Alyson Hamilton JR-3 Detroit 8.97 8.30
17 Jadah Cadogan SO-2 Marquette 10.94 8.68
18 Taylor Balcerzak FR-1 Detroit 11.49 9.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 7.59 6.91 9.57 8.81
4 Shayna Nwokenkwo SR-4 DePaul 7.72 5.95 7.49 8.42
5 Jessica Watkins SO-2 DePaul 7.78 8.95 9.34 9.96
12 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.06 8.23 6.86 7.90
17 Jadah Cadogan SO-2 Marquette 8.68 10.33 9.55 10.68
18 Taylor Balcerzak FR-1 Detroit 9.34 9.81 8.69 8.78
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Parker English JR-3 Notre Dame 8.45 7.61
7 Allison Bartoszewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 9.83 7.80
8 Michaela Butler FR-1 Notre Dame 10.10 7.83
13 Brogan Holmes JR-3 Detroit 8.58 8.09
14 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 6.79 8.17
16 Alyson Hamilton JR-3 Detroit 6.89 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kyla Lewis SO-2 Notre Dame 7.87 7.64 5.96 8.87
6 Kyri Jackson FR-1 Detroit 7.65 7.80 5.93 8.90
9 Jayona Dent SR-4 Detroit 8.19 7.95 9.78 5.97
10 Lynda Brundige FR-1 Detroit 5.79 8.04 5.79 8.53
11 Alexandra Carnathan SO-2 Detroit 7.33 8.05 9.58 10.15
15 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 10.36 8.22 10.53 6.99

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Bartoszewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 27.32 25.29 18.21 23.27
2 Summer Thorpe FR-1 Notre Dame 30.18 25.57 29.41 19.18
3 Jessica Watkins SO-2 DePaul 19.43 25.90 25.90 26.94
4 Madysen Hunter FR-1 Notre Dame 33.25 25.97 27.53 31.17
5 Michaela Butler FR-1 Notre Dame 19.50 25.99 32.75 27.29
6 Terica Harris JR-3 Marquette 26.04 26.04 19.53 29.95
7 Anna Strong SR-4 Marquette 29.71 26.06 22.16 24.50
8 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 18.77 26.07 25.03 25.03
9 Grace Cronin FR-1 Notre Dame 28.20 26.11 33.42 29.25
10 Emily Carson SR-4 Notre Dame 31.96 26.19 22.53 19.91
11 Brogan Holmes JR-3 Detroit 24.94 26.25 23.89 21.00
12 Madison Marko FR-1 Marquette 19.81 26.41 19.55 33.81
13 Kyla Lewis SO-2 Notre Dame 25.45 26.51 26.25 34.47
14 Ariel Davis SO-2 DePaul 32.09 26.52 19.63 20.42
15 Alyson Hamilton JR-3 Detroit 30.22 26.98 35.08 27.25
16 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 32.70 27.02 26.21 27.02
17 Sydnee Matthew JR-3 DePaul 33.41 27.38 20.27 28.21
18 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 21.45 27.49 35.19 28.59
19 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.70 28.10 32.60 23.05
20 Madison Ricciardi SO-2 Marquette 25.67 28.20 24.26 30.18
21 Alexandra Carnathan SO-2 Detroit 34.20 28.26 31.37 20.63
22 Jhayla Mosley SO-2 Detroit 31.55 28.94 36.76 36.18
23 Abigail Parnell FR-1 Valparaiso 42.78 33.16 29.85 31.84
  Parker English JR-3 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Summer Thorpe FR-1 Notre Dame 22.25 18.41 25.57
8 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.12 20.60 26.07
9 Grace Cronin FR-1 Notre Dame 32.12 30.55 26.11
14 Ariel Davis SO-2 DePaul 26.52 29.18 26.52
20 Madison Ricciardi SO-2 Marquette 34.13 28.20 28.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michaela Butler FR-1 Notre Dame 25.99
16 Alexis Jackey FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.02
18 Riley Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 27.49
23 Abigail Parnell FR-1 Valparaiso 33.16
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jessica Watkins SO-2 DePaul 25.90 20.72 26.68
4 Madysen Hunter FR-1 Notre Dame 25.97 21.82 33.25
10 Emily Carson SR-4 Notre Dame 26.19 22.79 28.29
12 Madison Marko FR-1 Marquette 26.41 31.70 29.58
17 Sydnee Matthew JR-3 DePaul 27.38 31.49 22.73
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Terica Harris JR-3 Marquette 26.04 30.21 26.83
15 Alyson Hamilton JR-3 Detroit 26.98 34.27 34.27
19 Chelsey Wakes JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 28.10 26.14 20.80
21 Alexandra Carnathan SO-2 Detroit 28.26 31.94 34.76
22 Jhayla Mosley SO-2 Detroit 28.94 23.73 21.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allison Bartoszewicz JR-3 Notre Dame 27.57 21.25 27.06 32.38 21.50 25.29 31.11
7 Anna Strong SR-4 Marquette 30.75 22.68 27.37 33.10 21.63 26.06 31.54
11 Brogan Holmes JR-3 Detroit 18.64 30.19 24.68 21.00 20.74 26.25 31.50
13 Kyla Lewis SO-2 Notre Dame 31.02 20.68 21.74 19.89 26.78 26.51 29.43
  Parker English JR-3 Notre Dame DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Miller JR-3 Notre Dame 1:00.69 48.00 55.17
2 Simone Carr JR-3 DePaul 1:00.57 58.24 58.24
3 Kye Dozier SO-2 Detroit 50.33 47.41 58.52
4 Arra Strong SR-4 Marquette 1:09.15 41.02 58.60
5 Natalie Vizard SO-2 Detroit 51.28 51.28 58.94
6 Madysen Hunter FR-1 Notre Dame 51.29 1:11.57 59.64
7 Kayla Horne FR-1 Valparaiso 1:08.10 56.15 59.73
8 Lindsay Billig SO-2 Marquette 1:04.59 47.53 1:00.93
9 Kaitlen Crawford FR-1 DePaul 51.18 1:12.76 1:01.66
10 Carly Bartholomew FR-1 Valparaiso 48.61 56.82 1:03.13
11 Lindsey Arndt JR-3 Valparaiso 1:16.62 1:16.62 1:04.93
12 Jordan Houlihan FR-1 Valparaiso 55.88 47.23 1:06.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Madysen Hunter FR-1 Notre Dame 1:16.94 57.26 1:06.20 1:12.17 48.31 59.64 1:16.34
7 Kayla Horne FR-1 Valparaiso 1:15.26 56.15 53.76 1:05.11 1:17.65 59.73 59.14
8 Lindsay Billig SO-2 Marquette 45.70 1:05.81 1:03.37 59.72 1:10.07 1:00.93 45.09
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kaitlen Crawford FR-1 DePaul 1:18.31 52.41 1:04.13 51.18 1:05.98 1:01.66
10 Carly Bartholomew FR-1 Valparaiso 46.09 51.77 1:18.29 1:06.29 1:16.39 1:03.13
11 Lindsey Arndt JR-3 Valparaiso 1:05.58 1:05.58 1:22.47 52.60 46.75 1:04.93
12 Jordan Houlihan FR-1 Valparaiso 49.89 1:00.54 1:10.52 1:09.85 1:10.52 1:06.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Miller JR-3 Notre Dame 46.90 1:00.14 43.04 55.17
2 Simone Carr JR-3 DePaul 1:04.07 51.84 1:06.98 58.24
3 Kye Dozier SO-2 Detroit 1:15.49 1:14.91 55.01 58.52
4 Arra Strong SR-4 Marquette 46.30 1:10.32 41.61 58.60
5 Natalie Vizard SO-2 Detroit 59.53 1:09.55 50.69 58.94

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Cassy Goodrich JR-3 Marquette 1:22.78 1:33.01
2 Amy Gasperlin FR-1 Marquette 1:22.49 1:38.20
3 Liz Mullen JR-3 Detroit 1:13.49 1:39.31
4 Allison Hoefle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:48.18 1:44.02
5 Leah Gouwens FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.61 1:46.13
6 Allison Baylor JR-3 Valparaiso 1:40.24 1:46.63

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Murray JR-3 Notre Dame 2:44.88 2:17.40 2:51.75 1:47.18 2:16.03
2 Samantha Zakalowski SR-4 Detroit 2:27.08 2:20.07 1:47.86 1:42.26 2:03.27
3 Taylor Driscoll SR-4 Notre Dame 2:59.41 2:20.16 2:38.38 3:02.21 1:54.94

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Summer Thorpe FR-1 Notre Dame 8.82 9.94 8.64
2 Ariel Davis SO-2 DePaul 9.22 6.52 8.69
3 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 8.67 8.58 8.75
4 Alexia Harvey SO-2 DePaul 7.46 6.31 8.88
5 Monique Felix SO-2 Marquette 11.26 6.34 8.93
6 Taylor Craft SR-4 Notre Dame 7.25 7.25 8.94

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Summer Thorpe FR-1 Notre Dame 7.62 10.14 9.10 9.88 8.66 7.19
2 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 10.11 10.28 6.71 9.32 8.71 9.24
3 Ariel Davis SO-2 DePaul 11.42 6.68 10.80 8.78 8.78 7.20
4 Alexia Harvey SO-2 DePaul 10.83 7.34 11.46 6.54 8.95 10.92
5 Taylor Craft SR-4 Notre Dame 10.38 11.10 7.94 8.84 9.02 9.66
6 Monique Felix SO-2 Marquette 7.96 9.13 9.50 8.23 9.04 7.24
7 Grace Cronin FR-1 Notre Dame 9.80 8.98 7.44 8.17 9.07 11.80
8 Sydnee Matthew JR-3 DePaul 7.25 9.82 11.65 6.51 9.17 9.45
9 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.58 11.98 9.77 6.91 9.21 8.57
10 Kelsey Hunn FR-1 Marquette 10.30 11.48 9.81 8.15 9.81 7.07
11 Jhayla Mosley SO-2 Detroit 12.38 10.90 9.82 12.77 9.82 12.08
12 Madison Ricciardi SO-2 Marquette 7.77 7.67 10.82 12.59 9.83 7.57
13 Grace Connolly FR-1 Marquette 12.06 9.05 8.35 8.55 10.05 9.85
14 Alexandra Goodrich FR-1 Marquette 12.68 9.36 7.25 10.27 10.06 8.05
15 Paige Anderson SR-4 Detroit 12.19 8.81 11.88 10.35 10.24 11.47
16 Darian Westmeyer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.27 9.54 10.59 13.00 10.48 10.06
17 Becca Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.72 11.77 8.31 13.71 10.79 13.92
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taylor Craft SR-4 Notre Dame 8.93 9.02 11.01 7.67 8.57
10 Kelsey Hunn FR-1 Marquette 11.97 9.81 10.30 8.34 9.81
12 Madison Ricciardi SO-2 Marquette 9.34 9.83 11.11 9.54 12.09
13 Grace Connolly FR-1 Marquette 9.75 10.05 10.05 8.25 11.36
16 Darian Westmeyer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 12.06 10.48 11.01 12.48 11.74
17 Becca Spencer FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 12.95 10.79 12.52 8.31 13.60
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Summer Thorpe FR-1 Notre Dame 8.66 9.44 6.93 8.75
2 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 8.71 8.63 7.23 6.88
4 Alexia Harvey SO-2 DePaul 8.95 9.49 6.54 6.36
6 Monique Felix SO-2 Marquette 9.04 6.51 9.32 11.03
8 Sydnee Matthew JR-3 DePaul 9.17 6.97 8.72 7.43
14 Alexandra Goodrich FR-1 Marquette 10.06 12.08 12.88 9.66
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Ariel Davis SO-2 DePaul 8.78 8.35
7 Grace Cronin FR-1 Notre Dame 9.07 7.99
9 Jessica Miller FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 9.21 8.02
11 Jhayla Mosley SO-2 Detroit 9.82 9.92
15 Paige Anderson SR-4 Detroit 10.24 9.12

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marquette A Arra Strong, Monique Felix, Anna Strong, Cassy Goodrich 4:52.95 4:41.42 4:39.11 3:50.67 4:06.82 2:46.09
2 Notre Dame A Parker English, Grace Cronin, Madysen Hunter, Payton Miller 3:16.44 3:46.48 4:32.70 3:51.10 3:55.73 5:00.43
3 Detroit A Jayona Dent, Natalie Vizard, Samantha Zakalowski, Kye Dozier 4:08.57 3:25.96 3:18.86 3:56.73 2:48.08 4:15.67
4 DePaul A Laura Edwards, Simone Carr, Alexia Harvey, Kaitlen Crawford 4:54.57 4:52.19 3:12.42 3:57.55 3:02.92 3:02.92
5 Notre Dame
(B>)
B Samantha Murray, Jernaya Sharp, Summer Thorpe, Allison Bartoszewicz 3:22.56 3:46.96 4:45.53 4:04.04 3:46.96 3:05.47
6 Marquette
(B>)
B Lindsay Billig, Madison Marko, Amy Gasperlin, Alexandra Goodrich 3:48.69 4:52.22 4:54.76 4:14.10 5:15.09 3:51.24
7 Valparaiso
(B>)
B Carly Bartholomew, Jordan Houlihan, Lindsey Arndt, Elizabeth Bloy 3:30.01 4:47.79 3:01.49 4:19.27 4:01.13 4:06.31
8 Valparaiso A Kayla Horne, Allison Baylor, Shannon Lahey, Victoria Tamburrino 5:16.41 3:57.96 4:50.26 4:21.49 4:16.26 4:42.41
9 Detroit
(B>)
B Brogan Holmes, Kyri Jackson, Liz Mullen, Lynda Brundige 3:52.19 4:56.98 5:18.58 4:29.98 5:34.78 4:27.28
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Notre Dame
(B>)
Murray, Sharp, Thorpe, Bartoszewicz 4:23.57 3:56.72 4:04.04 3:32.32
6 Marquette
(B>)
Billig, Marko, Gasperlin, Goodrich 4:49.68 3:51.24 4:14.10 3:51.24
7 Valparaiso
(B>)
Bartholomew, Houlihan, Arndt, Bloy 3:37.79 5:05.94 4:19.27 3:17.05
9 Detroit
(B>)
Holmes, Jackson, Mullen, Brundige 5:13.18 3:19.79 4:29.98 4:00.29
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Marquette Strong, Felix, Strong, Goodrich 3:50.67 2:55.31
2 Notre Dame English, Cronin, Hunter, Miller 3:51.10 5:00.43
3 Detroit Dent, Vizard, Zakalowski, Dozier 3:56.73 2:50.45
4 DePaul Edwards, Carr, Harvey, Crawford 3:57.55 5:04.07
8 Valparaiso Horne, Baylor, Lahey, Tamburrino 4:21.49 4:21.49

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Caroline Muller SO-2 DePaul 1.67m 1.66m 2.02m 1.64m 1.43m 1.94m 1.92m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.49
    PPP
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.69
    XXX
2 Keira Kelly FR-1 Notre Dame 1.49m 1.40m 1.73m 1.59m 1.56m 1.56m 1.96m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
3 Libby Parsons FR-1 Notre Dame 1.37m 1.57m 1.65m 1.59m 1.29m 1.92m 1.32m 5' 2.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Breanne Marchan FR-1 Marquette 1.43m 1.11m 1.08m 1.54m 1.22m 1.59m 1.17m 5' 0.5"
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
5 Kelsey Oliva FR-1 DePaul 1.58m 1.85m 1.34m 1.49m 1.52m 1.34m 1.18m 4' 10.5"
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.54
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Danielle Wojciechowski SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2.96m 3.80m 4.45m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Gemma Tedeschi JR-3 Marquette 4.71m 3.65m 3.61m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3 Kassadee Ifft FR-1 Notre Dame 2.70m 3.50m 3.19m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Nicole Jaffke SR-4 Marquette 2.58m 3.35m 2.61m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Kara Snyder JR-3 Notre Dame 3.84m 3.20m 3.58m 10' 6"
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6 Briana Cross SO-2 Marquette 2.62m 3.05m 2.20m 10' 0"
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jade Nolan SO-2 DePaul 7.15m 4.00m 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.66 (+0.0)
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
2 Jernaya Sharp FR-1 Notre Dame 5.87m 5.48m 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.24 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
3 Terica Harris JR-3 Marquette 5.81m 6.30m 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
4 Lynda Brundige FR-1 Detroit 4.86m 5.35m 5.46m 17' 11"
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
5 Taylor Craft SR-4 Notre Dame 6.80m 5.88m 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
6 Taylor Pennington SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.72m 6.53m 5.35m 17' 6.75"
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
7 Chidimma Ozodi SO-2 Valparaiso 3.78m 6.18m 5.33m 17' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
8 Allison Chmelik SO-2 Marquette 5.21m 4.10m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Anne Mou FR-1 Valparaiso 5.57m 4.21m 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
10 Paige Anderson SR-4 Detroit 3.94m 5.06m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
11 Shannon Lahey FR-1 Valparaiso 4.01m 5.01m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Lindsey Grochowalski SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 5.51m 4.42m 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
13 Taylor Balcerzak FR-1 Detroit 4.65m 4.51m 4.65m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
14 Brittany Lieber FR-1 Valparaiso 4.27m 5.61m 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
15 Jhayla Mosley SO-2 Detroit 4.75m 4.58m 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Monique Felix SO-2 Marquette 11.55m 8.49m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58 (+0.0)
  • 11.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Craft SR-4 Notre Dame 8.06m 14.98m 11.52m 37' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Allison Chmelik SO-2 Marquette 9.55m 7.89m 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 9.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
4 Gabrielle Howard SR-4 DePaul 13.99m 8.77m 11.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • 11.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
5 Lynda Brundige FR-1 Detroit 9.86m 8.98m 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
6 Anne Mou FR-1 Valparaiso 10.22m 11.96m 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.13 (+0.0)
7 Chidimma Ozodi SO-2 Valparaiso 12.04m 11.74m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
8 Brittany Lieber FR-1 Valparaiso 10.45m 6.62m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.30 (+0.0)
  • 9.33 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Indi Jackson JR-3 Notre Dame 14.90m 15.05m 18.51m 18.81m 17.61m 49' 4.5"
  • 14.84  
  • 14.83  
  • 15.05  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.58  
2 Abigail Kapitan FR-1 Notre Dame 13.80m 14.84m 19.14m 11.58m 18.40m 48' 8.25"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.49  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
3 Emily Eller SO-2 DePaul 13.13m 13.26m 14.06m 16.58m 9.55m 43' 6"
  • 12.09  
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.26  
4 Corinne Franz SR-4 DePaul 10.87m 12.64m 12.77m 9.35m 10.87m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
  •  
  • 12.47  
  •  
5 Ashley Bayles SR-4 Detroit 13.99m 12.60m 16.38m 15.25m 15.88m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.60  
  •  
  • 12.44  
6 Alexa Coubal SO-2 Notre Dame 14.52m 12.41m 10.55m 16.01m 11.29m 40' 8.75"
  •  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
7 Nellie Bonham SO-2 Valparaiso 12.05m 12.30m 12.30m 10.82m 13.41m 40' 4.25"
  • 11.46  
  •  
  • 12.15  
  • 12.30  
  •  
  •  
8 Trisha Cousino JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.91m 11.99m 14.15m 11.63m 11.63m 39' 4"
  • 10.97  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.99  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.18  
9 Dylan Marshall FR-1 DePaul 12.64m 11.81m 8.27m 11.22m 10.51m 38' 9"
  • 11.81  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.66  
10 Ashley Gaffey SO-2 Marquette 9.85m 11.73m 8.45m 13.49m 11.50m 38' 6"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.37  
11 Monica Voudrie SO-2 Marquette 9.16m 11.59m 8.34m 13.21m 15.07m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.39  
12 Abby Jankowski SO-2 Valparaiso 11.45m 11.45m 8.47m 11.91m 14.66m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.05  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.21  
13 Olivia Osunkwo FR-1 Marquette 10.38m 11.41m 10.50m 8.44m 9.93m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.06  
14 Brynne Gustafson FR-1 Detroit 13.76m 11.10m 12.32m 12.21m 8.10m 36' 5"
  • 10.86  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.10  
15 Morgan Maize SR-4 DePaul 11.04m 11.04m 10.60m 8.61m 7.84m 36' 2.75"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.04  
16 Rebecca Chounaird FR-1 DePaul 12.85m 10.28m 12.64m 12.23m 10.07m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.69  
17 Maria Greer FR-1 Valparaiso 6.25m 8.12m 10.56m 9.91m 6.74m 26' 7.75"
  • 7.57  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.12  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Indi Jackson JR-3 Notre Dame 15.80m 15.05m 15.50m 49' 4.5"
3 Emily Eller SO-2 DePaul 11.27m 13.26m 10.21m 43' 6"
4 Corinne Franz SR-4 DePaul 13.90m 12.64m 11.76m 41' 5.75"
5 Ashley Bayles SR-4 Detroit 12.10m 12.60m 9.95m 41' 4.25"
6 Alexa Coubal SO-2 Notre Dame 11.17m 12.41m 9.18m 40' 8.75"
10 Ashley Gaffey SO-2 Marquette 14.66m 11.73m 14.31m 38' 6"
11 Monica Voudrie SO-2 Marquette 13.79m 11.59m 11.24m 38' 0.25"
12 Abby Jankowski SO-2 Valparaiso 14.08m 11.45m 10.76m 37' 6.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Abigail Kapitan FR-1 Notre Dame 13.21m 14.84m 48' 8.25"
7 Nellie Bonham SO-2 Valparaiso 14.39m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
8 Trisha Cousino JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.55m 11.99m 39' 4"
9 Dylan Marshall FR-1 DePaul 14.29m 11.81m 38' 9"
13 Olivia Osunkwo FR-1 Marquette 14.49m 11.41m 37' 5.25"
14 Brynne Gustafson FR-1 Detroit 9.66m 11.10m 36' 5"
15 Morgan Maize SR-4 DePaul 11.37m 11.04m 36' 2.75"
16 Rebecca Chounaird FR-1 DePaul 9.87m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
17 Maria Greer FR-1 Valparaiso 6.50m 8.12m 26' 7.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexa Coubal SO-2 Notre Dame 15.99m 52' 5.5"
  • 14.02  
  •  
  • 14.72  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.99  
2 Abigail Kapitan FR-1 Notre Dame 15.84m 51' 11.75"
  • 15.18  
  • 15.84  
  •  
  • 14.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.49  
3 Ashley Gaffey SO-2 Marquette 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 14.24  
  • 15.65  
  •  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.28  
4 Monica Voudrie SO-2 Marquette 15.43m 50' 7.5"
  • 14.36  
  •  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
5 Keely Knobbe SO-2 Marquette 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 13.52  
  •  
  • 14.55  
  •  
  •  
  • 14.18  
6 Corinne Franz SR-4 DePaul 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.43  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.44  
  •  
  • 13.75  
7 Melanie Nellis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 14.30m 46' 11"
  •  
  • 13.38  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.83  
8 Keryn Lumpkin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 14.01  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.18  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.48  
9 Ashley Bayles SR-4 Detroit 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.83  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.64  
10 Rebecca Chounaird FR-1 DePaul 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.39  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.79  
11 Nellie Bonham SO-2 Valparaiso 12.85m 42' 2"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.85  
12 Olivia Osunkwo FR-1 Marquette 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.95  
  • 11.92  
  •  
13 Abby Jankowski SO-2 Valparaiso 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 11.43  
  •  
14 Emily Eller SO-2 DePaul 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.05  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.85  
15 Morgan Maize SR-4 DePaul 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.72  
16 Dylan Marshall FR-1 DePaul 11.27m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.27  
  •  
  •  
17 Brynne Gustafson FR-1 Detroit 10.15m 33' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36  
  • 10.15  
  Maria Greer FR-1 Valparaiso FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  •  
  •  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Abigail Kapitan FR-1 Notre Dame 12.67m 12.99m 15.84m 19.96m 16.00m 51' 11.75"
10 Rebecca Chounaird FR-1 DePaul 16.07m 13.66m 13.39m 9.77m 16.07m 43' 11.25"
11 Nellie Bonham SO-2 Valparaiso 10.41m 9.64m 12.85m 13.24m 14.65m 42' 2"
12 Olivia Osunkwo FR-1 Marquette 8.72m 11.83m 11.95m 9.56m 9.44m 39' 2.5"
14 Emily Eller SO-2 DePaul 8.89m 8.41m 11.85m 14.46m 14.22m 38' 10.5"
15 Morgan Maize SR-4 DePaul 8.70m 14.94m 11.76m 9.17m 8.82m 38' 7"
16 Dylan Marshall FR-1 DePaul 11.83m 9.24m 11.27m 8.68m 12.40m 36' 11.75"
17 Brynne Gustafson FR-1 Detroit 12.08m 11.77m 10.15m 7.61m 11.27m 33' 3.75"
  Maria Greer FR-1 Valparaiso FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Alexa Coubal SO-2 Notre Dame 14.55m 20.15m 13.43m 15.99m 12.63m 20.31m 20.47m 52' 5.5"
3 Ashley Gaffey SO-2 Marquette 19.56m 12.21m 12.68m 15.65m 19.72m 19.56m 12.68m 51' 4.25"
4 Monica Voudrie SO-2 Marquette 13.12m 18.21m 16.66m 15.43m 15.43m 18.36m 14.04m 50' 7.5"
5 Keely Knobbe SO-2 Marquette 13.97m 11.06m 16.59m 14.55m 18.92m 12.95m 12.37m 47' 9"
6 Corinne Franz SR-4 DePaul 14.30m 15.02m 17.62m 14.44m 14.15m 16.17m 14.58m 47' 4.5"
7 Melanie Nellis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 15.87m 18.02m 11.15m 14.30m 15.30m 13.16m 10.30m 46' 11"
8 Keryn Lumpkin SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 17.58m 14.32m 16.45m 14.18m 10.64m 14.61m 12.62m 46' 6.25"
9 Ashley Bayles SR-4 Detroit 15.77m 14.94m 14.52m 13.83m 11.20m 17.01m 13.97m 45' 4.5"
13 Abby Jankowski SO-2 Valparaiso 11.45m 8.47m 11.09m 11.93m 11.93m 11.81m 11.21m 39' 1.75"