January 14, 2017
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danae Rivers FR-1 Penn State 1:37.97 1:29.06 1:45.99 1:31.74
2 Catherine Voelpel SR-4 Maryland 1:14.89 1:32.45 1:10.27 1:52.79
3 Frances Bull SO-2 Penn State 1:36.17 1:32.47 1:50.04 1:28.78
4 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 1:51.57 1:32.97 1:49.71 1:17.17
5 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:33.91 1:32.98 1:14.39 1:37.63
6 Veronica Scott SR-4 Villanova 1:58.56 1:33.35 1:41.76 1:09.08
7 McKenna Keegan FR-1 Villanova 2:00.44 1:33.36 1:06.29 1:43.63
8 Amari Onque-Shabazz FR-1 Villanova 1:50.63 1:34.55 1:43.06 2:01.03
9 Margaret Sliney FR-1 Bucknell 1:33.69 1:34.63 1:42.20 1:06.25
10 Morgan Irish FR-1 Georgetown 1:35.60 1:34.65 1:09.10 1:28.03
11 Christina Welzer SO-2 Cornell 1:18.61 1:34.71 1:22.40 1:49.87
12 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 2:01.03 1:35.30 1:08.62 2:01.03
13 Rachelle Alexander SR-4 Maryland 1:27.13 1:35.74 2:00.64 1:17.55
14 Elyse Skerpon SO-2 Penn State 2:03.45 1:36.44 1:18.12 1:44.16
15 Chinonye Uche JR-3 Cornell 1:55.74 1:36.45 1:52.85 1:48.03
16 Jamila Branch JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:37.75 1:38.73 1:41.70 1:11.09
17 Julia Sprout FR-1 Connecticut 1:18.04 1:38.78 1:58.54 1:41.75
18 Yazmin Wilson-Jones JR-3 Villanova 1:19.44 1:39.29 1:50.22 1:32.34
19 Harper Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 1:39.06 1:40.06 1:33.06 1:33.06
20 Molly Novak JR-3 Cornell 1:11.10 1:41.56 1:22.27 1:14.14
21 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:45.02 1:43.98 1:32.55 1:58.54
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Danae Rivers FR-1 Penn State 1:04.13 1:29.06
2 Catherine Voelpel SR-4 Maryland 1:50.02 1:32.45
3 Frances Bull SO-2 Penn State 1:14.90 1:32.47
5 Quadaisha Newkirk JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:06.95 1:32.98
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Sydnee Over SR-4 Connecticut 1:25.54 1:37.62 1:19.96 1:32.97 1:37.62
8 Amari Onque-Shabazz FR-1 Villanova 1:09.03 1:52.52 1:53.46 1:34.55 1:18.48
9 Margaret Sliney FR-1 Bucknell 1:13.82 1:16.65 1:13.82 1:34.63 1:35.58
12 Rachael DeCecco JR-3 Penn State 1:16.24 1:21.96 1:14.34 1:35.30 2:01.03
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Veronica Scott SR-4 Villanova 1:33.35
7 McKenna Keegan FR-1 Villanova 1:33.36
10 Morgan Irish FR-1 Georgetown 1:34.65
14 Elyse Skerpon SO-2 Penn State 1:36.44
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Christina Welzer SO-2 Cornell 1:34.71 1:49.87 1:20.51
16 Jamila Branch JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:38.73 1:45.65 1:44.66
18 Yazmin Wilson-Jones JR-3 Villanova 1:39.29 1:51.21 1:28.37
21 Laila Ismail JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:43.98 1:30.47 1:31.51
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Rachelle Alexander SR-4 Maryland 1:12.77 1:35.74 1:10.85 1:46.28 1:43.40 1:26.17
15 Chinonye Uche JR-3 Cornell 1:31.63 1:36.45 1:45.13 1:53.81 1:30.67 1:52.85
17 Julia Sprout FR-1 Connecticut 1:15.08 1:38.78 1:28.91 1:40.76 1:48.66 1:59.53
19 Harper Stewart SO-2 Bucknell 1:34.06 1:40.06 1:57.07 2:01.08 2:07.08 1:44.07
20 Molly Novak JR-3 Cornell 1:24.30 1:41.56 2:11.02 1:46.64 2:07.97 1:17.19