February 10, 2017
|
Defiance-R.M. & C.M. Small Track - Defiance, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabelle Leon JR-3 Olivet 3:03.08 3:04.54 2:38.18 2:54.29 2:17.68 2:26.46 2:36.72 10
2 Rachel Wilkins SO-2 Earlham 1:57.12 3:00.18 2:21.15 2:01.63 2:39.16 2:30.15 1:58.62 8
3 Aspen Dirr SO-2 Huntington 2:28.84 3:21.56 2:44.35 1:57.83 2:55.20 2:35.04 2:45.90 6
4 Samina Qureshi SO-2 Manchester 3:22.14 3:03.19 3:07.93 2:28.45 2:56.87 2:37.92 3:12.67 5
5 Rachael Smelser SO-2 Huntington 2:06.28 2:35.79 2:30.87 2:43.99 3:08.59 2:43.99 3:23.35 4
6 Jasmine Stein FR-1 Lourdes 2:54.50 2:28.16 2:05.12 2:05.12 2:21.58 2:44.62 2:42.98 3
7 Zoe Feighner SO-2 Olivet 3:22.55 1:59.15 2:04.26 3:05.53 3:22.55 2:50.21 2:14.47 2
8 Kelsey Graber FR-1 Huntington 2:14.94 2:32.02 3:21.55 2:45.68 3:16.42 2:50.80 3:07.88 1
9 Nicole Gilbert JR-3 Olivet 3:00.87 2:28.14 2:43.64 3:38.76 2:47.09 2:52.25 3:24.98 -
10 Abigail Gaines JR-3 Olivet 3:03.02 2:35.40 3:32.38 3:30.65 3:11.66 2:52.66 3:06.48 -
11 Juliana Dotson FR-1 Lourdes 3:11.16 2:48.57 2:29.45 3:40.70 3:18.11 2:53.78 3:30.28 -
12 Aaron Textor JR-3 Defiance 2:18.50 2:02.72 3:18.10 2:23.76 2:11.49 2:55.31 2:04.47 -
13 Alissa Iloncai SR-4 Olivet 3:44.62 2:38.66 2:44.01 2:19.05 3:14.32 2:58.27 2:36.88 -
14 Maggie Graham FR-1 Olivet 2:32.61 3:06.52 4:03.04 3:14.06 2:47.68 3:08.40 2:26.96 -
15 Gabriella Crisp JR-3 Lourdes 2:54.94 3:15.28 4:12.23 3:35.62 3:17.31 3:23.41 2:30.53 -
16 Gracen Spangler SR-4 Lourdes 2:56.34 4:23.42 3:39.88 4:16.89 2:58.52 3:37.70 3:48.59 -
17 Macy Burtch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:53.87 3:11.47 3:37.88 3:48.89 2:34.06 3:40.08 3:26.88 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Aspen Dirr SO-2 Huntington 2:35.04 2:19.54 3:20.01 2:27.29 2:59.85 1:50.08 3:06.05 6
4 Samina Qureshi SO-2 Manchester 2:37.92 3:06.35 2:41.08 3:00.03 3:20.56 1:50.55 2:12.66 5
7 Zoe Feighner SO-2 Olivet 2:50.21 3:20.85 2:45.11 2:22.98 2:16.17 2:40.00 3:41.28 2
8 Kelsey Graber FR-1 Huntington 2:50.80 3:19.84 2:50.80 2:06.40 2:01.27 2:57.64 3:02.76 1
9 Nicole Gilbert JR-3 Olivet 2:52.25 3:24.98 3:14.65 3:16.37 2:22.97 2:00.58 2:02.30 -
10 Abigail Gaines JR-3 Olivet 2:52.66 2:49.21 2:52.66 2:40.58 2:50.94 2:54.39 2:54.39 -
15 Gabriella Crisp JR-3 Lourdes 3:23.41 3:39.69 4:14.27 2:34.60 4:06.13 4:06.13 4:06.13 -
16 Gracen Spangler SR-4 Lourdes 3:37.70 3:39.88 4:32.13 2:49.81 4:27.77 4:14.71 4:36.48 -
17 Macy Burtch FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:40.08 2:53.87 4:26.30 2:34.06 3:22.48 3:09.27 3:09.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabelle Leon JR-3 Olivet 2:42.57 2:26.46 2:33.79 10
2 Rachel Wilkins SO-2 Earlham 2:33.16 2:30.15 2:22.65 8
5 Rachael Smelser SO-2 Huntington 2:45.63 2:43.99 3:26.63 4
6 Jasmine Stein FR-1 Lourdes 2:29.81 2:44.62 2:00.18 3
11 Juliana Dotson FR-1 Lourdes 2:19.03 2:53.78 3:09.42 -
12 Aaron Textor JR-3 Defiance 3:30.38 2:55.31 3:26.87 -
13 Alissa Iloncai SR-4 Olivet 3:26.80 2:58.27 2:24.40 -
14 Maggie Graham FR-1 Olivet 3:47.97 3:08.40 3:21.59 -