March 25, 2017
|
Miami (Outdoor) - Coral Gables, FL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Destinee Gause SR-4 Florida 23.21 1.5
2 Brittny Ellis SO-2 Miami 23.36 1.5
3 Rebekah Smith FR-1 Clemson 23.41 1.5
4 Ranae McKenzie SO-2 Kansas State 23.61 1.4
5 Carolyn Brown SO-2 Miami 23.64 1.4
6 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 23.66 1.4
7 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 23.84 1.4
8 Chelsea Francis JR-3 South Florida 23.97 1.4
9 Ranee Ricketts SR-4 Clemson 24.11 1.5
10 Trishelle Leacock SO-2 Miami 24.20 1.4
11 Erin Ford SO-2 Miami 24.23 -1.1
12 Taylor Williams SO-2 Clemson 24.34 1.5
13 Jada Massie SO-2 South Florida 24.48 0.5
14 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 24.57 1.5
15 Khadeeja Dooling SR-4 South Florida 24.63 -1.1
16 Andrea Wright SR-4 Virginia 24.76 -1.1
17 Stacey Smith   Unattached 24.86 1.5
18 Tori McKenzie SR-4 Virginia 24.91 -1.1
19 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 24.93 -1.1
20 Chimere Ezumah SR-4 Virginia 25.03 -0.3
21 Shenica Bazile SO-2 South Florida 25.07 -0.3
22 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 25.12 0.5
23 Ebony Williams SO-2 Clemson 25.14 1.4
24 Zoe Hughes FR-1 Harvard 25.28 -0.3
25 Alexis Woodley FR-1 Virginia 25.32 -0.3
26 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 25.33 -1.1
27 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 25.51 0.5
28 Ciara Leonard SO-2 Virginia 25.65 -0.3
29 Ashley Wiggins JR-3 Connecticut 25.68 -0.3
30 Thea Sudeall FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.69 0.5
31 Livia Gauntlett FR-1 Harvard 25.69 0.5
32 Anthonia Moore JR-3 Miami 25.83 -0.3
33 Najah Whitfield FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.98 0.5
34 Fasheba Funeus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.61 0.5
35 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.80 0.5
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destinee Gause SR-4 Florida 26.70 22.75 22.29 23.21
2 Brittny Ellis SO-2 Miami 22.20 19.16 30.37 23.36
3 Rebekah Smith FR-1 Clemson 18.50 18.03 27.86 23.41
9 Ranee Ricketts SR-4 Clemson 20.98 22.19 30.14 24.11
12 Taylor Williams SO-2 Clemson 24.59 27.99 25.56 24.34
14 Jada Roberson SO-2 FIU 18.92 18.43 27.28 24.57
17 Stacey Smith   Unattached 27.35 32.32 20.89 24.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ranae McKenzie SO-2 Kansas State 23.61 30.22 24.32 16.53 18.18 20.54
5 Carolyn Brown SO-2 Miami 23.64 30.74 28.84 26.72 25.54 25.30
6 Sharrika Barnett SO-2 Florida 23.66 19.41 17.99 22.48 22.24 18.70
7 Taylor Sharpe JR-3 Florida 23.84 21.22 17.41 30.76 30.76 29.33
8 Chelsea Francis JR-3 South Florida 23.97 18.46 21.10 24.21 21.58 29.25
10 Trishelle Leacock SO-2 Miami 24.20 19.61 23.96 26.14 24.69 19.61
23 Ebony Williams SO-2 Clemson 25.14 26.40 28.16 24.64 27.41 26.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Erin Ford SO-2 Miami 18.66 27.87 19.87 17.93 24.23
15 Khadeeja Dooling SR-4 South Florida 28.08 28.57 21.92 18.23 24.63
16 Andrea Wright SR-4 Virginia 26.00 17.58 21.30 29.47 24.76
18 Tori McKenzie SR-4 Virginia 21.43 22.42 19.43 19.93 24.91
19 Sydnee Wilkerson SO-2 FIU 27.93 18.20 20.70 19.95 24.93
26 Regina Wilkerson SR-4 Florida Atlantic 19.51 20.77 28.88 17.73 25.33
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Chimere Ezumah SR-4 Virginia 25.03
21 Shenica Bazile SO-2 South Florida 25.07
24 Zoe Hughes FR-1 Harvard 25.28
25 Alexis Woodley FR-1 Virginia 25.32
28 Ciara Leonard SO-2 Virginia 25.65
29 Ashley Wiggins JR-3 Connecticut 25.68
32 Anthonia Moore JR-3 Miami 25.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jada Massie SO-2 South Florida 24.48
22 Kayla Woulard SO-2 FIU 25.12
27 Meredith Louisville JR-3 Miami 25.51
30 Thea Sudeall FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.69
31 Livia Gauntlett FR-1 Harvard 25.69
33 Najah Whitfield FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.98
34 Fasheba Funeus FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.61
35 Angelique Francois FR-1 Florida Atlantic 26.80