April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Victoire Kothor JR-3 Brockport St. 43.03m 46.53m 55.03m 50.03m 164' 2"
  • 48.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.03  
  • 49.58  
2 Jessica Craven SO-2 Brockport St. 46.28m 61.39m 33.05m 47.22m 154' 11"
  • 47.22  
  • 43.22  
  • 43.44  
  • 43.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.10  
3 Leah Conners JR-3 St. Lawrence 43.20m 37.97m 41.89m 43.64m 143' 2"
  • 43.19  
  • 39.62  
  • 41.90  
  • 43.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Emily Zebrowski FR-1 RIT 42.83m 45.83m 53.11m 42.83m 140' 6"
  • 41.85  
  • 40.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.82  
  • 37.21  
  • 42.83  
5 Rachel Williams JR-3 Fredonia 30.78m 44.46m 40.18m 42.75m 140' 3"
  • 38.09  
  • 42.75  
  • 42.73  
  • 38.46  
  • 41.13  
  • 41.16  
6 Alyssa Mountain SR-4 St. John Fisher 40.03m 44.20m 48.79m 41.70m 136' 10"
  • 40.00  
  • 41.26  
  • 39.95  
  • 41.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Eibhlin Regan SR-4 Rochester 50.04m 43.37m 45.45m 41.70m 136' 10"
  • 41.07  
  • 40.13  
  • 38.63  
  • 41.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Brynn Hyde JR-3 Alfred 29.64m 33.34m 51.45m 41.16m 135' 0"
  • 38.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.16  
  • 37.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Catherine Powell SR-4 Rochester 33.58m 31.94m 48.73m 40.95m 134' 4"
  • 38.83  
  • 38.56  
  • 40.95  
  • 40.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.91  
10 Megan Forney SR-4 Rochester 48.66m 36.09m 41.36m 40.55m 133' 0"
  • 40.55  
  • 39.10  
  • 38.72  
11 Kaitlynn Lane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 30.35m 31.54m 44.32m 39.93m 131' 0"
  • 38.18  
  • 39.93  
  • 38.75  
12 Alexandria Barlowe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 32.58m 43.57m 29.04m 39.25m 128' 9"
  • 39.25  
  • 38.37  
  • FOUL  
13 Julia Wojciechowski SO-2 RIT 44.61m 46.49m 40.86m 37.49m 123' 0"
  • 37.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
14 Mariah Mays FR-1 Brockport St. 38.95m 29.21m 28.84m 37.45m 122' 10"
  • 36.50  
  • 37.45  
  • 35.49  
15 Ashley Exner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 44.77m 36.94m 40.29m 37.31m 122' 5"
  • 37.31  
  • 36.27  
  • 33.06  
16 Molly Ferguson SO-2 Utica 37.93m 46.12m 38.31m 37.19m 122' 0"
  • 36.74  
  • 37.19  
  • 35.42  
17 Autumn Swavely SR-4 Brockport St. 39.11m 29.89m 40.22m 36.90m 121' 1"
  • 36.90  
  • 35.63  
  • 36.66  
18 Naji McCallar JR-3 Fredonia 39.42m 38.33m 36.50m 36.50m 119' 9"
  • 35.16  
  • 36.50  
  • FOUL  
19 Princess Ngwu SO-2 St. Lawrence 27.59m 40.32m 39.26m 35.37m 116' 0"
  • 35.37  
  • 34.79  
  • FOUL  
20 Abriel Andrews SO-2 Fredonia 38.68m 42.48m 39.38m 34.54m 113' 4"
  • 33.10  
  • 34.54  
  • FOUL  
21 Jessica Potter SO-2 St. Lawrence 24.69m 27.39m 43.29m 33.82m 110' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
22 Nikki Zizzo SO-2 Utica 33.46m 39.82m 24.43m 33.46m 109' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.46  
  • FOUL  
23 Emily Fales SO-2 Utica 30.24m 34.56m 40.54m 33.23m 109' 0"
  • 31.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.23  
24 Melissa Bell SR-4 Houghton 32.12m 23.84m 40.39m 33.11m 108' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.50  
  • 33.11  
25 Julia Peters FR-1 Utica 38.50m 22.78m 39.46m 32.08m 105' 3"
  • 31.29  
  • 32.08  
  • FOUL  
26 Sara Norberg SO-2 St. Lawrence 29.49m 37.10m 34.56m 31.71m 104' 0"
  • 31.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Megan Steen JR-3 Alfred 38.02m 34.21m 34.85m 31.68m 103' 11"
  • 28.50  
  • 31.68  
  • FOUL  
28 Kendall Miller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 33.60m 31.71m 23.86m 31.40m 103' 0"
  • 31.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Margaret McDonald JR-3 Houghton 30.69m 24.43m 29.75m 31.32m 102' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.36  
  • 31.32  
30 Kiersten Bonesteel JR-3 Brockport St. 37.33m 39.49m 23.75m 30.85m 101' 2"
  • 30.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Libby Conners FR-1 St. Lawrence 29.40m 24.60m 29.10m 30.00m 98' 5"
  • 30.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Holly Buccheri FR-1 Brockport St. 37.70m 35.90m 35.01m 29.92m 98' 2"
  • 29.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Brealle Brown FR-1 Utica 33.91m 29.23m 23.09m 29.23m 95' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.23  
  • FOUL  
34 Morgan Rohde FR-1 Houghton 22.23m 16.97m 20.79m 23.90m 78' 5"
  • 23.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Madeline Grau SO-2 Alfred 16.35m 16.56m 14.90m 20.70m 67' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.70  
36 Elysia LaPlante FR-1 Herkimer County CC 14.03m 16.53m 19.37m 16.70m 54' 9"
  • 16.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Jessica Wiegand FR-1 Herkimer County CC 12.16m 16.59m 15.94m 16.43m 53' 11"
  • 16.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  MacKenzie Hoven SR-4 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Francesca Barlowe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Pace FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lelly Hoose SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Victoire Kothor JR-3 Brockport St. 50.03m 59.04m 43.53m 56.03m 59.54m 61.04m 164' 2"
2 Jessica Craven SO-2 Brockport St. 47.22m 54.78m 34.94m 50.53m 38.72m 58.55m 154' 11"
3 Leah Conners JR-3 St. Lawrence 43.64m 51.50m 52.37m 56.73m 47.57m 33.60m 143' 2"
4 Emily Zebrowski FR-1 RIT 42.83m 42.83m 51.82m 53.97m 53.11m 55.25m 140' 6"
5 Rachel Williams JR-3 Fredonia 42.75m 55.15m 42.32m 46.17m 40.61m 30.78m 140' 3"
6 Alyssa Mountain SR-4 St. John Fisher 41.70m 51.71m 47.12m 39.20m 37.95m 30.44m 136' 10"
7 Eibhlin Regan SR-4 Rochester 41.70m 40.45m 31.69m 46.29m 52.96m 37.95m 136' 10"
8 Brynn Hyde JR-3 Alfred 41.16m 30.46m 49.39m 39.93m 44.86m 44.45m 135' 0"
9 Catherine Powell SR-4 Rochester 40.95m 47.91m 49.55m 36.45m 45.86m 40.95m 134' 4"
10 Megan Forney SR-4 Rochester 40.55m 51.50m 36.09m 34.06m 29.20m 42.17m 133' 0"
13 Julia Wojciechowski SO-2 RIT 37.49m 47.24m 30.74m 28.87m 40.86m 31.87m 123' 0"
14 Mariah Mays FR-1 Brockport St. 37.45m 40.07m 36.70m 26.96m 46.81m 45.69m 122' 10"
  MacKenzie Hoven SR-4 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Kaitlynn Lane SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.93m 131' 0"
12 Alexandria Barlowe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 39.25m 128' 9"
15 Ashley Exner JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 37.31m 122' 5"
16 Molly Ferguson SO-2 Utica 37.19m 122' 0"
17 Autumn Swavely SR-4 Brockport St. 36.90m 121' 1"
18 Naji McCallar JR-3 Fredonia 36.50m 119' 9"
19 Princess Ngwu SO-2 St. Lawrence 35.37m 116' 0"
20 Abriel Andrews SO-2 Fredonia 34.54m 113' 4"
22 Nikki Zizzo SO-2 Utica 33.46m 109' 9"
23 Emily Fales SO-2 Utica 33.23m 109' 0"
24 Melissa Bell SR-4 Houghton 33.11m 108' 7"
27 Megan Steen JR-3 Alfred 31.68m 103' 11"
33 Brealle Brown FR-1 Utica 29.23m 95' 11"
  Francesca Barlowe SO-2 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
  Lelly Hoose SO-2 Brockport St. FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
21 Jessica Potter SO-2 St. Lawrence 33.82m 35.85m 37.88m 33.14m 110' 11"
25 Julia Peters FR-1 Utica 32.08m 41.38m 25.66m 32.72m 105' 3"
26 Sara Norberg SO-2 St. Lawrence 31.71m 24.73m 32.34m 25.05m 104' 0"
28 Kendall Miller FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 31.40m 22.61m 28.89m 25.12m 103' 0"
29 Margaret McDonald JR-3 Houghton 31.32m 30.38m 39.78m 36.33m 102' 9"
30 Kiersten Bonesteel JR-3 Brockport St. 30.85m 29.00m 23.45m 38.25m 101' 2"
31 Libby Conners FR-1 St. Lawrence 30.00m 36.00m 27.30m 27.90m 98' 5"
32 Holly Buccheri FR-1 Brockport St. 29.92m 34.11m 34.41m 26.63m 98' 2"
34 Morgan Rohde FR-1 Houghton 23.90m 16.97m 28.92m 30.35m 78' 5"
35 Madeline Grau SO-2 Alfred 20.70m 21.94m 21.94m 23.80m 67' 11"
36 Elysia LaPlante FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.70m 12.19m 15.03m 11.86m 54' 9"
37 Jessica Wiegand FR-1 Herkimer County CC 16.43m 17.74m 11.67m 15.61m 53' 11"
  Jessica Pace FR-1 Brockport St. FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM