April 29, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Burdorff Senior Unattached 64.30m 45.01m 210' 11"
  • 59.62  
  • 60.05  
  • 60.93  
  • 62.97  
  • 63.32  
  • 64.30  
2 Jon Rogers SR-4 Brockport St. 53.06m 67.39m 174' 1"
  • 51.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.20  
  • 50.06  
  • 50.52  
  • 53.06  
3 Kyle Brown SR-4 Fredonia 51.42m 51.93m 168' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.71  
  • 51.42  
  • 49.98  
  • 51.30  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 49.32m 41.92m 161' 10"
  • 49.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.38  
5 Gunner Rapone SO-2 Brockport St. 46.72m 49.52m 153' 3"
  • 45.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.90  
  • 44.37  
6 Christian Johnson FR-1 Brockport St. 45.68m 35.17m 149' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 45.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.83  
  • 39.36  
  • 41.75  
7 Jon Hoover SR-4 Utica 45.43m 32.71m 149' 0"
  • 45.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.43  
8 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 45.00m 37.35m 147' 8"
  • 42.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.18  
  • 44.76  
  • 45.00  
  • 44.97  
9 Matt Faulise FR-1 Brockport St. 44.93m 56.61m 147' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.72  
  • 44.32  
  • 44.02  
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Rio Lee SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 44.87m 37.69m 147' 2"
  • 43.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.68  
  • 41.70  
  • 44.10  
  • 44.87  
11 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 43.72m 39.35m 143' 5"
  • 43.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Damone Brown JR-3 Fredonia 42.77m 51.75m 140' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 42.69m 46.53m 140' 1"
  • 42.69  
  • 41.71  
  • 41.74  
14 Taylor Isselhard   RnR 42.52m 40.82m 139' 6"
  • 39.42  
  • 41.04  
  • 42.52  
15 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 42.27m 54.53m 138' 8"
  • 39.75  
  • 41.57  
  • 42.27  
16 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 42.14m 39.19m 138' 3"
  • 42.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Connor Hess SR-4 Rochester 40.80m 51.00m 133' 10"
  • 40.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 40.54m 35.68m 133' 0"
  • 40.54  
  • 40.12  
  • FOUL  
19 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 40.44m 49.34m 132' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.44  
20 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 39.71m 39.31m 130' 3"
  • 39.71  
  • 37.49  
  • 39.34  
21 Anthony Pane SO-2 Brockport St. 39.38m 27.96m 129' 2"
  • 39.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.71  
22 Jordan Toland FR-1 Fredonia 38.82m 33.39m 127' 4"
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.61  
23 Bryce Elliott FR-1 Utica 38.79m 44.22m 127' 3"
  • 37.76  
  • 38.79  
  • 37.70  
24 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.49m 45.74m 123' 0"
  • 34.62  
  • 36.84  
  • 37.49  
25 Nicholas Schoeller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 36.78m 40.83m 120' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • 35.92  
26 Mike Makowski FR-1 Brockport St. 36.38m 37.47m 119' 4"
  • 36.38  
  • 36.35  
  • 35.37  
27 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Houghton 35.85m 35.85m 117' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
28 Andrew Mucica FR-1 Utica 35.25m 34.55m 115' 8"
  • 35.25  
  • 34.87  
  • 34.48  
29 Ethan Ettienne FR-1 RIT 32.13m 24.42m 105' 5"
  • 32.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 30.37m 36.75m 99' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.37  
31 Emin Alicic FR-1 Rochester 24.27m 20.63m 79' 7"
  • 24.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 24.23m 26.90m 79' 6"
  • 24.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tim Bedard FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ian Ballard JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brandon Tyson FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zachary Cody FR-1 Alfred FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Davis FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  David Cousino SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Willard Lamont FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyler Burdorff Senior Unattached 48.87m 54.01m 76.52m 64.30m 72.66m 210' 11"
2 Jon Rogers SR-4 Brockport St. 46.16m 42.45m 41.92m 53.06m 50.41m 174' 1"
3 Kyle Brown SR-4 Fredonia 42.68m 43.71m 47.31m 51.42m 51.42m 168' 8"
4 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 51.79m 45.37m 56.72m 49.32m 35.02m 161' 10"
5 Gunner Rapone SO-2 Brockport St. 53.26m 49.06m 37.38m 46.72m 58.40m 153' 3"
7 Jon Hoover SR-4 Utica 36.80m 34.53m 31.80m 45.43m 37.25m 149' 0"
8 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 40.05m 52.65m 46.80m 45.00m 46.35m 147' 8"
9 Matt Faulise FR-1 Brockport St. 58.41m 56.61m 49.42m 44.93m 55.26m 147' 5"
11 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.15m 50.72m 46.34m 43.72m 47.65m 143' 5"
12 Damone Brown JR-3 Fredonia 52.18m 54.32m 36.35m 42.77m 41.49m 140' 4"
16 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 38.35m 44.67m 53.52m 42.14m 53.94m 138' 3"
17 Connor Hess SR-4 Rochester 28.56m 45.29m 38.35m 40.80m 31.01m 133' 10"
19 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 49.34m 50.95m 30.73m 40.44m 31.95m 132' 8"
  Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Christian Johnson FR-1 Brockport St. 45.68m 55.27m 51.16m 149' 10"
10 Rio Lee SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 44.87m 32.31m 48.46m 147' 2"
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 42.69m 30.74m 33.73m 140' 1"
14 Taylor Isselhard   RnR 42.52m 39.97m 33.59m 139' 6"
15 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 42.27m 43.54m 44.81m 138' 8"
18 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 40.54m 28.38m 30.81m 133' 0"
20 Rick Rizzo SR-4 Brockport St. 39.71m 29.39m 34.15m 130' 3"
21 Anthony Pane SO-2 Brockport St. 39.38m 45.68m 49.23m 129' 2"
22 Jordan Toland FR-1 Fredonia 38.82m 29.12m 29.12m 127' 4"
25 Nicholas Schoeller FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 36.78m 32.73m 40.83m 120' 8"
27 Zachary Fisher FR-1 Houghton 35.85m 33.70m 31.91m 117' 7"
  Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Ian Ballard JR-3 St. John Fisher FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Jacob Davis FR-1 Le Moyne FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
23 Bryce Elliott FR-1 Utica 38.79m 127' 3"
24 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.49m 123' 0"
26 Mike Makowski FR-1 Brockport St. 36.38m 119' 4"
28 Andrew Mucica FR-1 Utica 35.25m 115' 8"
29 Ethan Ettienne FR-1 RIT 32.13m 105' 5"
30 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 30.37m 99' 8"
31 Emin Alicic FR-1 Rochester 24.27m 79' 7"
32 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 24.23m 79' 6"
  Tim Bedard FR-1 SUNY Geneseo FOUL NM
  Brandon Tyson FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL NM
  Willard Lamont FR-1 Herkimer County CC FOUL NM
  Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred FOUL NM
  Zachary Cody FR-1 Alfred FOUL NM
  David Cousino SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan FOUL NM