May 5- 6, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 11.10 13.45 10.67 10
2 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.86 9.19 10.93 8
3 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 13.56 11.04 10.93 6
4 Matthew Lienhard SO-2 RIT 13.69 10.60 11.04 5
5 Sodiq Alaraba FR-1 RIT 14.30 12.19 11.08 4
6 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 12.45 12.78 11.21 3
7 Jonathan Ennin FR-1 RIT 11.85 13.34 11.50 2
8 Elliott Place SO-2 Ithaca 10.96 10.15 11.53 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 11.36 10.61 1.0
2 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 11.73 10.86 1.2
3 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.07 11.06 1.3
4 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 9.52 11.33 -0.4
5 Matthew Lienhard SO-2 RIT 10.48 11.14 1.3
6 Sodiq Alaraba FR-1 RIT 13.80 11.22 1.0
7 Elliott Place SO-2 Ithaca 10.34 11.24 1.0
8 Jonathan Ennin FR-1 RIT 12.00 11.32 1.2
9 Ryan Sedwick SO-2 Hamilton 10.46 11.37 -0.4
10 Christian St. Amour SR-4 Utica 10.72 11.40 1.3
11 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 12.57 11.42 -0.4
12 Tyler Quigley SR-4 RIT 14.18 11.43 1.0
13 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Hamilton 13.99 11.46 1.2
14 Temidayo Kamson FR-1 RPI 8.71 11.46 1.0
15 Carlton Woodie JR-3 Utica 12.88 11.50 1.0
16 Kyle Kaniecki SO-2 RIT 12.73 11.57 -0.4
17 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez FR-1 Utica 13.66 11.57 1.3
18 Hunter Tischler SO-2 RPI 14.39 11.60 1.0
19 Zach Feuer SO-2 RPI 10.92 11.61 -0.4
20 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 10.58 11.62 1.2
21 Joshua Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.73 11.63 1.3
22 Jason Freeman SO-2 RIT 14.79 11.64 1.2
23 Akachi Okafor FR-1 RIT 15.15 11.65 -0.4
24 Nino Gagliardo SO-2 Cobleskill 10.41 11.69 1.3
25 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SR-4 Rochester 12.75 11.80 1.2
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 9.02 10.86
8 Jonathan Ennin FR-1 RIT 8.95 11.32
13 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Hamilton 9.52 11.46
20 Frederico Hama FR-1 Rochester 14.88 11.62
22 Jason Freeman SO-2 RIT 10.13 11.64
25 Frank Dettore-Schenkelberg SR-4 Rochester 9.09 11.80
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 10.93 8.70 9.77 12.21 12.52 10.61 13.58
6 Sodiq Alaraba FR-1 RIT 10.78 8.08 12.01 12.91 11.56 11.22 11.79
7 Elliott Place SO-2 Ithaca 13.15 13.04 11.58 14.39 8.66 11.24 10.91
12 Tyler Quigley SR-4 RIT 8.92 13.49 8.01 9.72 12.58 11.43 11.09
14 Temidayo Kamson FR-1 RPI 8.03 9.52 9.29 8.94 14.21 11.46 8.03
15 Carlton Woodie JR-3 Utica 11.39 14.49 8.28 10.35 11.04 11.50 13.11
18 Hunter Tischler SO-2 RPI 11.95 14.85 12.07 11.95 12.65 11.60 10.21
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.06 7.75 14.16 10.40 14.16 9.07
5 Matthew Lienhard SO-2 RIT 11.14 9.14 8.02 14.15 10.14 8.69
10 Christian St. Amour SR-4 Utica 11.40 10.04 13.57 10.04 10.72 12.89
17 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez FR-1 Utica 11.57 9.49 10.53 13.89 14.70 13.89
21 Joshua Lambert FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.63 8.26 12.56 8.38 13.38 13.15
24 Nino Gagliardo SO-2 Cobleskill 11.69 11.93 13.80 11.69 14.73 10.17
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 11.45 8.39 11.33 8.84 11.22 12.35
9 Ryan Sedwick SO-2 Hamilton 12.51 13.19 11.37 13.99 10.69 7.96
11 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 14.39 9.14 11.42 14.39 9.60 11.42
16 Kyle Kaniecki SO-2 RIT 14.47 9.14 11.57 13.43 9.95 11.81
19 Zach Feuer SO-2 RPI 10.34 15.10 11.61 10.69 13.94 11.27
23 Akachi Okafor FR-1 RIT 10.49 10.96 11.65 9.56 12.94 11.89

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 21.96 21.09 20.65 10
2 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 22.38 28.65 20.37 8
3 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 22.39 23.96 20.60 6
4 Dale Kelly FR-1 RPI 22.39 27.77 27.77 5
5 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 22.89 17.86 22.67 4
6 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 23.02 26.94 23.48 3
7 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 23.11 21.73 24.73 2
8 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 23.22 25.08 25.78 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 15.42 17.59 25.19 24.54 25.84 24.32 21.71 -0.2
2 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 18.04 28.38 18.04 15.40 22.44 24.64 22.00 1.2
3 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 20.65 24.42 23.09 20.21 23.98 24.65 22.20 0.1
4 Dale Kelly FR-1 RPI 16.29 28.62 28.62 16.51 20.91 20.69 22.01 1.2
5 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 20.21 22.20 27.75 16.65 27.75 23.09 22.20 -0.2
6 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 21.18 25.69 15.77 22.08 22.76 25.46 22.53 -0.2
7 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 22.47 24.51 29.50 28.82 26.32 27.91 22.69 -0.2
8 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 22.03 21.35 25.67 17.72 19.53 24.30 22.71 0.1
9 Christian St. Amour SR-4 Utica 29.42 18.70 27.82 16.42 21.21 19.16 22.80 0.1
10 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez FR-1 Utica 16.92 21.95 25.84 24.01 24.01 21.95 22.86 1.2
11 Max Drexler SR-4 RPI 29.72 16.92 21.72 26.06 26.52 23.09 22.86 0.1
12 Michael McNicholas FR-1 RPI 18.53 21.50 20.59 17.61 18.53 16.70 22.87 1.2
13 Travis Hamre JR-3 St. Lawrence 22.21 22.89 19.46 25.64 23.81 16.48 22.89 1.2
14 Elliott Place SO-2 Ithaca 22.21 17.86 20.15 24.27 20.61 17.17 22.89 0.1
15 Gordon White JR-3 St. Lawrence 16.49 27.03 17.41 24.51 29.32 26.34 22.90 -0.2
16 Akachi Okafor FR-1 RIT 16.28 20.87 25.23 22.48 16.28 27.29 22.93 0.1
17 Tyler Quigley SR-4 RIT 16.12 29.24 28.09 19.80 19.57 21.87 23.02 1.2
18 Evan Jones FR-1 Ithaca 24.97 22.43 29.60 16.88 25.67 17.11 23.12 -0.2
19 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Hamilton 16.43 16.66 29.38 29.15 25.22 22.44 23.13 0.1
20 Temidayo Kamson FR-1 RPI 24.79 23.40 25.71 25.48 28.03 22.70 23.16 -0.2
21 Ryan Sedwick SO-2 Hamilton 24.49 19.13 18.66 17.73 29.15 24.26 23.32 1.2
22 Zach Feuer SO-2 RPI 24.98 17.04 29.88 22.41 25.68 28.95 23.34 -0.2
23 Peter McGowan SO-2 Ithaca 19.15 21.25 29.66 21.02 17.28 28.72 23.35 1.2
24 Alec Smith SO-2 RPI 25.82 25.82 23.21 20.61 26.05 17.29 23.68 0.1
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 22.44 19.36 22.00
4 Dale Kelly FR-1 RPI 19.59 18.05 22.01
10 Philip Cruz-Rodriguez FR-1 Utica 16.01 24.69 22.86
12 Michael McNicholas FR-1 RPI 16.24 28.13 22.87
13 Travis Hamre JR-3 St. Lawrence 25.87 19.69 22.89
17 Tyler Quigley SR-4 RIT 17.27 25.33 23.02
21 Ryan Sedwick SO-2 Hamilton 27.06 21.69 23.32
23 Peter McGowan SO-2 Ithaca 23.59 16.58 23.35
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicodemus Gambill JR-3 Utica 27.14 21.71
5 Jevaughn Sinclair FR-1 St. Lawrence 19.32 22.20
6 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 24.56 22.53
7 Charles Ruff SO-2 Rochester 27.23 22.69
15 Gordon White JR-3 St. Lawrence 21.99 22.90
18 Evan Jones FR-1 Ithaca 16.88 23.12
20 Temidayo Kamson FR-1 RPI 30.11 23.16
22 Zach Feuer SO-2 RPI 25.21 23.34
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eli Saucier JR-3 Hamilton 17.10 22.20 27.75 16.88 28.64 19.98 17.32
8 Jan Bartos JR-3 RPI 18.63 22.71 25.67 23.17 23.62 26.12 22.71
9 Christian St. Amour SR-4 Utica 27.82 22.80 27.36 29.64 25.08 23.26 20.30
11 Max Drexler SR-4 RPI 26.75 22.86 26.06 24.24 28.58 23.09 23.32
14 Elliott Place SO-2 Ithaca 27.93 22.89 24.27 16.94 27.70 24.73 28.39
16 Akachi Okafor FR-1 RIT 16.28 22.93 16.97 16.74 26.37 27.52 26.60
19 Samuel Robinson FR-1 Hamilton 16.20 23.13 29.84 21.75 21.75 27.76 21.51
24 Alec Smith SO-2 RPI 28.89 23.68 24.63 25.34 30.08 29.13 30.79

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dan Harden-Marshall FR-1 Ithaca 43.67 48.52 43.19 36.88 46.10 10
2 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 36.95 48.61 37.92 1:03.20 56.88 8
3 Nick LaBarbera JR-3 Nazareth 54.58 49.17 54.58 1:01.47 44.75 6
4 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 43.99 49.42 44.48 56.34 40.03 5
5 Jason Hall SO-2 RPI 42.24 49.69 1:04.10 57.15 57.64 4
6 Nick Proper SO-2 Utica 42.50 50.00 42.50 57.50 38.00 3
7 Kevin Gangemi SO-2 Utica 37.02 50.02 57.53 50.02 47.52 2
8 Curtis Geiger JR-3 RIT 55.42 51.31 42.59 48.24 38.49 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 36.49 49.30 58.67
2 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 40.50 49.38 47.90
3 Dan Harden-Marshall FR-1 Ithaca 36.16 49.53 1:02.41
4 Nick LaBarbera JR-3 Nazareth 34.68 49.54 43.60
5 Kevin Gangemi SO-2 Utica 53.19 49.71 43.25
6 Jason Hall SO-2 RPI 58.72 49.76 49.27
7 Curtis Geiger JR-3 RIT 56.90 49.91 54.91
8 Nick Proper SO-2 Utica 56.16 50.14 39.11
9 Derek Howes SO-2 Ithaca 59.18 50.15 1:00.69
10 Christopher Callejo SO-2 RIT 38.67 50.22 57.25
11 Robert Dalheim JR-3 RIT 35.69 50.26 49.76
12 Max Drexler SR-4 RPI 48.92 50.43 43.88
13 Eric Hambleton SR-4 RIT 54.31 50.75 50.25
14 Rob Greenwald FR-1 Ithaca 45.01 51.14 44.50
15 Matthew McCarron SR-4 Hamilton 40.03 51.31 54.91
16 Derek Swarthout JR-3 RIT 1:05.28 51.40 55.00
17 Aaron Smith SO-2 Ithaca 54.59 51.50 58.20
18 Gerardo Munoz-Celada JR-3 Ithaca 45.90 51.57 58.79
19 Cole Gublo FR-1 Rochester 46.53 51.69 49.63
20 Mark Westman FR-1 Rochester 44.20 51.99 1:02.91
21 Evan Jones FR-1 Ithaca 36.94 52.02 56.19
22 Elijah Wickland Shearer FR-1 St. Lawrence 52.60 52.08 42.71
23 Jenoy Merchant SR-4 Nazareth 1:06.32 52.22 41.78
24 Sean Corcoran JR-3 Rochester 43.50 52.41 1:08.14
25 Max Bruggeman SO-2 Rochester 1:02.47 52.94 57.18
26 Jake Bolster SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.77 53.30 57.04
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nick LaBarbera JR-3 Nazareth 1:01.43 50.53 40.13 49.54 50.04 1:04.41
6 Jason Hall SO-2 RPI 58.72 52.25 39.81 49.76 50.26 42.80
11 Robert Dalheim JR-3 RIT 1:02.83 43.73 37.70 50.26 56.30 39.71
15 Matthew McCarron SR-4 Hamilton 38.49 55.42 39.51 51.31 55.93 1:03.12
16 Derek Swarthout JR-3 RIT 45.75 42.67 57.06 51.40 43.18 47.29
17 Aaron Smith SO-2 Ithaca 37.60 53.05 1:01.80 51.50 43.26 50.99
19 Cole Gublo FR-1 Rochester 46.01 1:01.00 1:06.17 51.69 55.31 1:02.55
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Dan Harden-Marshall FR-1 Ithaca 40.12 44.09 37.65 42.10 49.53 1:03.90 47.55
7 Curtis Geiger JR-3 RIT 59.40 59.90 35.94 1:04.89 49.91 37.44 52.41
8 Nick Proper SO-2 Utica 1:04.68 1:00.67 42.12 55.16 50.14 49.64 55.16
18 Gerardo Munoz-Celada JR-3 Ithaca 50.03 42.81 1:07.05 56.22 51.57 43.32 41.78
22 Elijah Wickland Shearer FR-1 St. Lawrence 53.65 1:00.42 42.19 56.25 52.08 38.54 59.90
23 Jenoy Merchant SR-4 Nazareth 42.30 48.57 40.74 47.00 52.22 41.26 47.00
24 Sean Corcoran JR-3 Rochester 46.65 1:02.37 49.79 48.75 52.41 57.13 1:02.37
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Harrison Stivers JR-3 St. Lawrence 52.84 1:02.72 49.38
5 Kevin Gangemi SO-2 Utica 38.78 58.16 49.71
13 Eric Hambleton SR-4 RIT 49.23 1:05.98 50.75
20 Mark Westman FR-1 Rochester 1:04.99 44.72 51.99
21 Evan Jones FR-1 Ithaca 47.86 48.90 52.02
26 Jake Bolster SO-2 Hamilton 59.17 59.17 53.30
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brant Crouse SR-4 Rochester 54.23 37.47 40.92 49.30 59.16 44.87
9 Derek Howes SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.69 46.14 57.17 50.15 41.13 1:05.20
10 Christopher Callejo SO-2 RIT 56.75 53.74 1:02.28 50.22 42.19 43.19
12 Max Drexler SR-4 RPI 39.34 56.49 53.46 50.43 57.49 42.37
14 Rob Greenwald FR-1 Ithaca 37.34 50.63 50.63 51.14 54.72 53.19
25 Max Bruggeman SO-2 Rochester 1:04.59 46.06 1:08.83 52.94 54.53 49.24

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 1:56.56 10
2 Erik Diehl JR-3 Alfred 1:57.25 8
3 Matt Battaglia SR-4 Nazareth 1:57.73 6
4 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:58.06 5
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.14 4
6 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 1:58.21 3
7 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:58.21 2
8 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 1:58.50 1
9 Joseph Smith JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:58.88 -
10 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.96 -
11 Matthew Meehan JR-3 RIT 1:59.07 -
12 Erik Winberg SR-4 Utica 1:59.64 -
13 Daniel Hart SO-2 Ithaca 1:59.84 -
14 Evan Garvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:01.13 -
15 Erik Gleba JR-3 Utica 2:01.27 -
16 Dadley Ogetii FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:01.32 -
17 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 2:01.47 -
18 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.48 -
19 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:02.83 -
20 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.12 -
21 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:03.20 -
22 Andrew Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 2:03.71 -
23 Jacob Murray SR-4 Nazareth 2:07.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.46 1:58.96 1:42.31 2:32.27 1:48.26 1:39.93 1:50.64 -
19 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:00.38 2:02.83 1:28.44 2:12.66 2:00.38 1:32.13 2:36.00 -
22 Andrew Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 2:27.22 2:03.71 2:30.93 1:47.63 2:25.98 2:13.61 2:19.80 -
23 Jacob Murray SR-4 Nazareth 2:17.44 2:07.26 2:25.08 1:54.54 1:43.08 2:05.99 1:55.81 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Erik Gleba JR-3 Utica 2:01.27 2:21.89 2:12.19 2:13.40 1:39.45 2:37.66 -
17 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 2:01.47 2:00.26 1:57.83 1:57.83 1:33.54 1:32.32 -
18 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:02.48 1:58.81 1:41.66 2:39.23 2:01.26 2:25.76 -
20 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 2:03.12 2:12.97 1:29.88 2:11.74 1:37.27 2:26.52 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Matt Battaglia SR-4 Nazareth 1:24.77 1:23.59 1:27.12 1:57.73 2:28.34 1:57.73 2:00.09 6
4 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 1:27.37 2:08.69 1:56.88 2:00.43 1:42.72 1:58.06 1:48.62 5
6 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 1:36.94 2:28.95 1:51.12 2:05.31 1:22.75 1:58.21 2:00.58 3
8 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 2:04.43 2:04.43 1:49.02 1:39.54 1:43.10 1:58.50 2:07.98 1
9 Joseph Smith JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:45.81 1:45.81 2:02.45 2:09.58 1:38.67 1:58.88 2:14.34 -
11 Matthew Meehan JR-3 RIT 2:31.22 2:34.80 1:34.07 2:09.79 1:41.21 1:59.07 1:31.69 -
12 Erik Winberg SR-4 Utica 1:54.86 2:06.82 2:04.43 1:51.27 2:03.23 1:59.64 2:04.43 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 1:57.73 1:55.40 1:56.56 2:21.04 1:25.09 1:41.41 10
2 Erik Diehl JR-3 Alfred 2:04.29 1:27.94 1:57.25 2:31.26 1:49.05 1:43.18 8
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:46.33 1:35.70 1:58.14 2:01.69 2:20.59 2:05.23 4
7 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:31.03 1:22.75 1:58.21 1:36.94 2:07.67 1:59.40 2
13 Daniel Hart SO-2 Ithaca 1:34.68 2:20.22 1:59.84 1:58.65 1:26.29 2:21.42 -
14 Evan Garvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:47.81 1:36.91 2:01.13 2:27.78 2:22.94 2:08.40 -
16 Dadley Ogetii FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:03.75 2:08.60 2:01.32 1:35.85 2:31.65 1:51.62 -
21 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:55.81 2:22.92 2:03.20 1:49.65 1:53.35 2:01.97 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 4:01.14 4:34.90 10
2 Thomas Caulfield SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:03.35 4:47.16 8
3 Sean Phillips SR-4 Ithaca 4:03.63 5:09.41 6
4 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 4:04.04 5:12.38 5
5 Eric Franklin JR-3 Rochester 4:04.97 5:16.02 4
6 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.06 3:23.40 3
7 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 4:05.27 4:37.16 2
8 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:05.41 3:40.87 1
9 James Felice JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:05.62 4:49.84 -
10 Otto Kingstedt SO-2 RIT 4:06.92 3:42.23 -
11 Vince Putrino FR-1 RPI 4:09.36 3:17.00 -
12 Andrew Chabot FR-1 RIT 4:10.37 3:40.33 -
13 Sidi Abdoulaye SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:11.48 5:11.84 -
14 Chris Cook SR-4 Rochester 4:12.82 3:55.13 -
15 Dan Jones JR-3 RIT 4:13.41 3:20.20 -
16 Evan Schmeizer FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:14.37 3:38.76 -
17 Liam Rodgers SO-2 Utica 4:14.60 5:13.16 -
18 Colin Horgan SO-2 Hamilton 4:15.67 3:52.66 -
19 Grant Salk SR-4 RIT 4:15.97 3:32.46 -
20 Mathew Roder JR-3 Alfred 4:16.34 2:59.44 -
21 Brandon Moran SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:16.96 4:19.53 -
22 Jake Barker JR-3 RIT 4:18.55 4:15.97 -
23 Michael Bastedo SR-4 Rochester 4:22.59 3:30.08 -
24 Michael Lee JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:23.57 3:36.13 -
25 Jack Wessel SO-2 Nazareth 4:28.04 4:36.09 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Vince Putrino FR-1 RPI 4:09.36 5:01.73 -
12 Andrew Chabot FR-1 RIT 4:10.37 4:35.41 -
14 Chris Cook SR-4 Rochester 4:12.82 3:02.03 -
15 Dan Jones JR-3 RIT 4:13.41 4:15.95 -
16 Evan Schmeizer FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:14.37 3:54.02 -
17 Liam Rodgers SO-2 Utica 4:14.60 4:01.87 -
18 Colin Horgan SO-2 Hamilton 4:15.67 4:43.80 -
20 Mathew Roder JR-3 Alfred 4:16.34 3:50.71 -
21 Brandon Moran SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:16.96 4:14.39 -
22 Jake Barker JR-3 RIT 4:18.55 4:13.38 -
23 Michael Bastedo SR-4 Rochester 4:22.59 5:01.98 -
24 Michael Lee JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:23.57 5:37.37 -
25 Jack Wessel SO-2 Nazareth 4:28.04 3:47.84 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 4:01.14 3:24.97 10
2 Thomas Caulfield SR-4 St. Lawrence 4:03.35 3:14.68 8
3 Sean Phillips SR-4 Ithaca 4:03.63 3:24.65 6
4 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 4:04.04 5:14.82 5
5 Eric Franklin JR-3 Rochester 4:04.97 3:25.78 4
6 Anthony Bouchard JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.06 2:54.00 3
7 Garrett Davis SR-4 RPI 4:05.27 3:40.75 2
8 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:05.41 4:49.59 1
9 James Felice JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:05.62 3:41.06 -
10 Otto Kingstedt SO-2 RIT 4:06.92 3:29.89 -
13 Sidi Abdoulaye SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:11.48 5:06.81 -
19 Grant Salk SR-4 RIT 4:15.97 4:54.37 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grant O'Connor SO-2 RPI 11:14.66 14:47.71 17:36.38 15:32.10 13:45.57 10
2 Thomas Caulfield SR-4 St. Lawrence 12:09.34 14:49.43 16:45.06 18:05.11 17:38.43 8
3 Sidi Abdoulaye SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:58.57 15:04.31 15:04.31 11:36.32 16:52.83 6
4 McQuade Milligan JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:44.17 15:07.27 19:12.24 12:23.97 13:09.33 5
5 Hunter Phinney SO-2 Rochester 14:31.42 15:07.73 17:05.74 14:49.58 14:40.50 4
6 Jack Pierce SR-4 Hamilton 14:45.13 15:12.50 11:42.63 15:12.50 15:12.50 3
7 Matthew Cicciu SR-4 RPI 14:15.96 15:20.38 13:11.53 18:06.05 11:11.88 2
8 Jesse Capellaro SR-4 Ithaca 16:33.26 15:28.28 16:33.26 18:33.94 17:19.68 1
9 Benjamin Fishbein JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:14.58 15:31.11 17:50.78 12:15.58 16:54.91 -
10 Logan Mancuso SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:59.01 15:33.78 18:31.20 14:00.41 11:12.33 -
11 Andrew Jarombek SR-4 St. Lawrence 14:41.33 15:37.58 15:46.96 16:24.46 18:45.10 -
12 Garrett Bampos FR-1 Ithaca 17:49.20 15:46.19 18:36.51 19:52.20 12:08.57 -
13 Ryley Robinson FR-1 Rochester 11:41.58 15:48.08 20:32.51 18:38.74 13:16.39 -
14 Nicholas Vielhauer FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:34.00 15:50.68 17:06.74 15:03.15 12:02.52 -
15 Ivan Frantz FR-1 Rochester 14:27.09 15:52.84 17:28.13 20:10.11 16:11.90 -
16 Christopher Schwab SR-4 RIT 18:47.87 15:55.82 13:32.45 18:38.31 16:05.38 -
17 Brian Crowley SR-4 RPI 17:34.39 16:07.33 14:59.62 17:44.07 18:32.43 -
18 Nathaniel Butler SO-2 RIT 19:14.92 16:10.52 18:06.99 11:38.78 16:39.64 -
19 Brandon Moran SO-2 St. Lawrence 13:01.04 16:16.30 18:42.75 11:33.18 17:14.88 -
20 Garnet Remillard FR-1 St. Lawrence 14:33.93 16:21.94 19:08.87 15:23.03 17:01.22 -
21 Evan Feigel SO-2 RIT 20:40.13 16:32.10 13:13.68 16:42.03 21:19.81 -
  James Bailey JR-3 RIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chuck Collins SR-4 St. John Fisher 22:27.05 31:37.25 30:40.34 34:28.01 10
2 Benjamin Fishbein JR-3 St. Lawrence 33:43.68 32:07.31 27:56.76 30:11.68 8
3 Thomas Papish JR-3 RIT 39:15.21 32:10.50 32:49.11 36:21.47 6
4 Logan Mancuso SO-2 St. Lawrence 22:33.14 32:13.05 38:39.66 24:48.45 5
5 Kevin Dixon SR-4 Alfred 24:14.07 32:18.75 31:01.20 39:25.28 4
6 Jake Kloman FR-1 RPI 23:21.97 32:27.18 28:52.99 40:53.45 3
7 Joe Pisacano FR-1 RPI 31:52.48 32:51.62 33:50.77 34:30.21 2
8 Tim Chappell JR-3 Ithaca 32:38.59 32:58.37 23:44.43 32:58.37 1
9 Chris Tinti FR-1 Ithaca 38:59.80 33:02.88 41:58.26 25:26.82 -
10 Ankur Desai SO-2 Rochester 31:06.62 33:05.76 37:04.06 38:23.49 -
11 Will Masemore SO-2 RPI 41:42.20 33:05.87 31:26.58 24:09.69 -
12 Austin Turner SO-2 RPI 30:21.81 33:21.98 25:41.53 38:22.28 -
13 Matthew Stewart JR-3 RPI 40:54.44 33:31.83 39:54.08 30:30.77 -
14 Dan Nolte SR-4 Rochester 35:21.80 34:00.19 29:14.57 32:58.99 -
15 Leland Frink FR-1 Utica 44:22.73 34:08.25 24:14.26 33:47.77 -
16 Andrew Faulstich SO-2 Rochester 25:24.01 34:19.47 44:37.31 26:25.80 -
17 Brian Attas JR-3 Utica 31:26.32 34:32.88 34:12.16 29:42.68 -
18 Jake Greenberg SR-4 Rochester 44:36.95 34:35.15 34:14.40 37:41.92 -
19 Daniel Cleary SR-4 St. John Fisher 32:34.85 34:39.62 42:17.14 24:36.53 -
20 Matt Prohaska SR-4 Rochester 30:54.91 34:44.16 30:13.22 34:44.16 -
21 Shane Connor SR-4 Ithaca 42:19.88 34:59.07 26:14.31 26:56.29 -
22 Fletcher Starnes JR-3 St. Lawrence 36:20.05 35:16.55 34:34.22 37:23.55 -
23 Nick Ashton SO-2 Utica 28:45.26 35:56.57 35:56.57 39:10.67 -
24 Zachary Lang SO-2 St. Lawrence 45:54.10 36:08.58 35:03.53 33:15.10 -

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 12.34 10
2 Myles Garner SR-4 RIT 15.26 15.11 8
3 Daniel Giuliano FR-1 RIT 15.38 13.23 6
4 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 15.71 17.29 5
5 Frank Borseti SR-4 RIT 15.74 19.68 4
6 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 15.84 17.11 3
7 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 17.14 14.06 2
  Alex Jonson FR-1 RPI DNF DNF -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Myles Garner SR-4 RIT 14.70 18.94 17.43 18.18 15.15 0.6
2 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.57 17.03 18.55 16.42 15.20 0.7
3 Alex Jonson FR-1 RPI 16.75 18.13 13.37 17.51 15.36 1.1
4 Daniel Giuliano FR-1 RIT 18.62 16.29 16.91 11.79 15.51 0.7
5 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 12.74 16.16 17.09 11.65 15.53 1.1
6 Frank Borseti SR-4 RIT 11.75 17.86 19.89 14.25 15.66 1.1
7 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 14.01 15.27 18.26 19.68 15.74 1.1
8 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 16.59 13.75 18.02 20.39 15.80 0.6
9 Jeremy McGrath FR-1 RIT 19.93 16.90 15.63 19.61 15.94 0.7
10 Andrew Ward SR-4 Ithaca 17.68 17.68 19.29 18.48 16.07 0.6
11 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 16.28 18.91 21.38 12.33 16.44 1.1
12 Christian Jones FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.82 11.53 13.02 15.65 16.47 0.7
13 Michael Kahovec JR-3 RIT 18.19 21.05 16.68 15.33 16.84 0.6
14 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 19.27 21.16 18.58 19.44 17.20 1.1
15 Matthew Chuttey FR-1 RIT 12.09 16.24 15.72 22.46 17.27 0.7
16 Kashawn Stroman FR-1 Utica 13.02 13.72 21.18 17.54 17.36 0.6
17 Harrison Niles FR-1 RPI 14.95 19.30 17.21 12.34 17.38 0.7
18 Noah Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 19.64 21.92 19.64 19.64 17.53 0.7
  Evan Williams FR-1 RIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Jonson FR-1 RPI 17.05 10.76 11.52 10.76 12.45 15.36
5 Ronald Morrow SR-4 Rochester 11.96 17.09 13.98 14.14 18.02 15.53
6 Frank Borseti SR-4 RIT 18.95 16.92 18.33 16.45 11.12 15.66
7 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 17.95 18.26 13.23 19.99 11.81 15.74
11 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 19.73 15.29 19.90 18.75 19.40 16.44
14 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 13.08 16.86 19.10 13.25 12.22 17.20
  Evan Williams FR-1 RIT DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.51 12.47 12.92 13.68 15.20 10.80
4 Daniel Giuliano FR-1 RIT 13.65 13.81 11.79 19.86 15.51 18.15
9 Jeremy McGrath FR-1 RIT 14.51 13.71 14.03 15.15 15.94 13.39
12 Christian Jones FR-1 St. Lawrence 14.83 11.70 20.43 15.65 16.47 12.19
15 Matthew Chuttey FR-1 RIT 18.14 16.76 13.47 15.72 17.27 12.27
17 Harrison Niles FR-1 RPI 22.25 16.69 14.60 18.60 17.38 22.60
18 Noah Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 15.26 16.48 18.06 20.16 17.53 19.99
Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Myles Garner SR-4 RIT 11.52 15.15 10.61
8 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 19.91 15.80 19.60
10 Andrew Ward SR-4 Ithaca 20.25 16.07 12.22
13 Michael Kahovec JR-3 RIT 13.64 16.84 12.97
16 Kashawn Stroman FR-1 Utica 12.85 17.36 13.20

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Peter Girardi JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:05.52 51.59 10
2 Nicholas Crawford SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:04.99 53.71 8
3 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 39.47 54.82 6
4 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 58.56 55.77 5
5 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 52.48 56.43 4
6 Daniel Viscardi SR-4 St. Lawrence 45.95 56.72 3
7 Leighton James FR-1 RPI 43.14 56.76 2
8 JooWon Ma JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:09.02 58.49 1

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Crawford SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:04.04 53.81 1:08.34 1:04.04 38.21
2 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:10.12 55.21 55.77 47.48 54.11
3 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 46.54 56.75 59.02 53.35 1:00.73
4 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 43.12 55.99 1:04.95 48.72 52.63
5 Daniel Viscardi SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:00.64 56.14 49.41 1:00.07 56.14
6 Leighton James FR-1 RPI 1:03.59 56.77 1:13.24 43.15 1:05.29
7 Peter Girardi JR-3 St. John Fisher 43.28 56.94 56.94 40.43 1:08.33
8 JooWon Ma JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:12.10 57.68 1:01.14 47.88 54.80
9 Daniel Scherb FR-1 RPI 42.57 58.31 1:04.73 46.65 43.15
10 Patrick Butler FR-1 RPI 50.41 58.61 51.58 55.10 53.34
11 Alex Graap JR-3 Ithaca 1:08.14 59.25 1:05.18 50.37 1:08.14
12 Kyle Carr JR-3 Utica 44.52 59.36 43.93 1:05.30 48.68
13 Trevor Stiles JR-3 Alfred State 1:10.62 59.84 1:09.42 1:03.43 49.67
14 Nick Cohen FR-1 Ithaca 1:13.36 1:00.13 1:10.36 50.51 55.32
15 Michael Kahovec JR-3 RIT 1:18.68 1:00.52 52.05 1:18.68 56.29
16 Kevin Toal SO-2 Ithaca 57.22 1:00.87 50.53 47.48 57.22
17 Thomas Clarke FR-1 RPI 1:09.29 1:02.99 53.55 44.10 1:16.85
18 Jack Behlmaier SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:18.68 1:03.45 1:05.36 50.13 48.23
19 Tyler Wilkie SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:05.89 1:06.55 1:23.86 1:09.22 1:07.89
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Eddie Mahana FR-1 St. John Fisher 55.21
5 Daniel Viscardi SR-4 St. Lawrence 56.14
8 JooWon Ma JR-3 St. Lawrence 57.68
10 Patrick Butler FR-1 RPI 58.61
17 Thomas Clarke FR-1 RPI 1:02.99
19 Tyler Wilkie SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:06.55
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Crawford SR-4 St. Lawrence 47.89 1:08.88 53.81
4 Nathaniel Kuhrt SR-4 Rochester 59.35 49.28 55.99
9 Daniel Scherb FR-1 RPI 47.82 48.40 58.31
11 Alex Graap JR-3 Ithaca 1:08.73 1:05.77 59.25
16 Kevin Toal SO-2 Ithaca 1:13.66 1:11.22 1:00.87
18 Jack Behlmaier SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:12.34 48.86 1:03.45
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 40.86 56.75 54.48
6 Leighton James FR-1 RPI 1:13.24 56.77 40.31
7 Peter Girardi JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:04.35 56.94 1:14.03
12 Kyle Carr JR-3 Utica 52.83 59.36 1:14.80
13 Trevor Stiles JR-3 Alfred State 43.09 59.84 42.49
14 Nick Cohen FR-1 Ithaca 1:06.75 1:00.13 1:00.74
15 Michael Kahovec JR-3 RIT 44.18 1:00.52 1:12.02

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Wright SO-2 Utica 7:45.56 8:42.33 11:44.01 11:15.63 9:56.14 9:27.75 10
2 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 8:14.32 11:50.23 10:36.37 7:17.50 11:27.50 9:28.18 8
3 Danny Napora FR-1 RPI 9:22.32 9:57.47 10:44.33 11:31.19 11:07.76 9:45.75 6
4 Dan Block SO-2 Utica 12:01.71 11:20.63 10:51.30 7:37.67 9:23.28 9:46.75 5
5 Nate Conroy JR-3 Rochester 9:41.56 11:56.67 7:55.82 8:01.70 11:15.55 9:47.43 4
6 John Blake SO-2 Ithaca 9:30.02 9:53.53 8:31.26 11:51.06 11:09.92 9:47.65 3
7 Garnet Remillard FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:08.41 9:36.68 6:51.91 9:30.79 10:00.21 9:48.44 2
8 Johnny Capobianco FR-1 RPI 10:40.63 10:10.97 7:13.02 10:52.49 9:41.31 9:53.17 1
9 Nicholas Vielhauer FR-1 St. Lawrence 11:50.97 8:39.79 10:57.20 12:02.92 8:39.79 9:57.45 -
10 Kyle Gallo JR-3 Alfred 8:35.57 8:41.57 11:11.44 12:29.38 10:59.45 9:59.50 -
11 Bryce Murdick FR-1 Hamilton 11:56.49 8:43.82 8:55.86 12:26.60 8:25.76 10:02.09 -
12 Jacob Hanss JR-3 Alfred State 8:01.74 7:43.67 11:44.54 7:19.59 12:44.76 10:02.17 -
13 Forest Stewart FR-1 Ithaca 10:06.75 7:10.80 9:12.15 7:59.34 10:55.29 10:06.75 -
14 Kevin Dixon SR-4 Alfred 10:50.10 12:03.01 7:59.98 9:43.27 10:50.10 10:07.57 -
15 Owen Memelo SO-2 Ithaca 8:52.00 9:40.92 12:01.56 7:44.74 9:04.23 10:11.49 -
16 Christopher Angelo SR-4 RPI 7:29.44 12:31.11 11:17.23 8:31.00 11:29.54 10:15.66 -
17 Jon Kulpa SO-2 Utica 9:22.67 9:04.12 7:12.82 12:34.34 12:40.53 10:18.31 -
18 Anthony Pane SO-2 Rochester 8:58.36 7:50.29 8:08.86 12:28.75 10:31.18 10:18.80 -
19 Eric Melcer SR-4 Ithaca 9:19.19 8:10.85 9:56.47 8:48.13 12:56.65 10:21.32 -
20 Adam Taylor SO-2 RIT 13:03.40 13:28.27 10:15.53 8:29.83 11:11.48 10:21.74 -
21 Eric Hulbert JR-3 Alfred State 8:59.12 7:18.82 9:43.00 10:14.35 9:49.27 10:26.88 -
22 Jeff Montgomery FR-1 Ithaca 8:02.98 9:55.88 9:24.52 7:50.43 8:21.80 10:27.24 -
23 Jacob Lange FR-1 Ithaca 9:59.75 12:24.95 7:53.49 10:50.25 7:21.92 10:31.31 -
24 Nolan Feola SR-4 RPI 8:38.72 8:13.42 9:16.67 8:45.05 12:58.08 10:32.58 -
25 Luke Dunkelberg JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:38.42 7:47.22 12:48.03 7:53.62 12:54.43 10:40.02 -
26 Evan Page JR-3 St. Lawrence 10:29.37 13:54.88 13:48.45 9:25.15 10:35.79 10:42.21 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Johnny Capobianco FR-1 RPI 10:16.90 9:53.17 7:24.88 8:41.99 10:52.49 10:34.70 7:54.54 1
10 Kyle Gallo JR-3 Alfred 7:41.62 9:59.50 7:23.63 7:53.61 11:05.45 12:47.36 8:17.59 -
15 Owen Memelo SO-2 Ithaca 8:03.08 10:11.49 12:26.02 12:07.68 8:33.66 7:20.28 9:53.15 -
16 Christopher Angelo SR-4 RPI 11:41.86 10:15.66 11:48.01 11:29.54 11:54.17 8:06.38 9:38.72 -
17 Jon Kulpa SO-2 Utica 9:04.12 10:18.31 10:05.95 11:57.24 12:09.61 8:57.93 7:37.55 -
18 Anthony Pane SO-2 Rochester 10:31.18 10:18.80 7:44.10 13:12.07 8:45.98 8:39.80 8:21.23 -
19 Eric Melcer SR-4 Ithaca 10:27.54 10:21.32 8:23.27 9:44.04 12:13.16 10:15.11 9:44.04 -
20 Adam Taylor SO-2 RIT 7:15.22 10:21.74 9:19.57 8:23.61 11:30.14 7:52.53 9:44.44 -
21 Eric Hulbert JR-3 Alfred State 10:08.08 10:26.88 8:59.12 13:16.14 11:10.77 12:25.99 11:42.11 -
22 Jeff Montgomery FR-1 Ithaca 10:02.15 10:27.24 9:18.25 10:58.61 8:53.16 13:22.87 8:59.43 -
23 Jacob Lange FR-1 Ithaca 9:02.93 10:31.31 11:40.76 8:50.30 10:25.00 11:40.76 9:59.75 -
24 Nolan Feola SR-4 RPI 13:36.03 10:32.58 9:48.30 8:07.09 9:29.33 12:20.12 9:48.30 -
25 Luke Dunkelberg JR-3 St. John Fisher 13:52.03 10:40.02 10:20.82 11:05.62 7:28.02 8:00.02 10:20.82 -
26 Evan Page JR-3 St. Lawrence 11:01.48 10:42.21 8:53.04 12:37.81 13:16.34 9:12.30 10:22.95 -
Men's 3000 Steeplechase Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Wright SO-2 Utica 9:27.75 12:12.40 10
2 Sean O'Connor SO-2 RPI 9:28.18 8:14.32 8
3 Danny Napora FR-1 RPI 9:45.75 8:41.32 6
4 Dan Block SO-2 Utica 9:46.75 8:24.61 5
5 Nate Conroy JR-3 Rochester 9:47.43 6:51.20 4
6 John Blake SO-2 Ithaca 9:47.65 9:00.64 3
7 Garnet Remillard FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:48.44 6:57.80 2
9 Nicholas Vielhauer FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:57.45 8:39.79 -
11 Bryce Murdick FR-1 Hamilton 10:02.09 9:01.89 -
12 Jacob Hanss JR-3 Alfred State 10:02.17 11:26.48 -
13 Forest Stewart FR-1 Ithaca 10:06.75 10:49.23 -
14 Kevin Dixon SR-4 Alfred 10:07.57 11:50.86 -

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT Matthew Lienhard, Sodiq Alaraba, Robert Dalheim, Curtis Geiger 42.44 42.44 34.38 44.14 37.35 50.93 45.84 10
2 Utica Christian St. Amour, Nicodemus Gambill, Kevin Gangemi, Philip Cruz-Rodriguez 32.27 42.45 51.79 35.24 48.40 53.92 32.69 8
3 St. Lawrence Jevaughn Sinclair, Harrison Stivers, Gordon White, Nicholas Crawford 54.90 42.89 32.60 39.46 37.32 47.61 36.89 6
4 RPI Michael McNicholas, Kyle McDaniels, Temidayo Kamson, Jan Bartos 54.19 43.35 33.38 32.08 54.63 52.89 39.89 5
5 Hamilton Ryan Sedwick, Eli Saucier, Samuel Robinson, Thomas Bisko 34.50 43.67 31.45 39.31 31.01 41.93 31.01 4
6 Ithaca Elliott Place, Roosevelt Lee, Kyle Davis, Dan Harden-Marshall 38.06 43.74 40.68 32.81 51.62 49.43 35.00 3
7 Rochester Ronald Morrow, Brant Crouse, Charles Ruff, Frederico Hama 54.33 43.81 30.67 39.43 50.39 54.33 33.30 2
8 St. John Fisher Christan Cabanlig, Joshua Lambert, John Woodworth, Brady Jensen 42.46 44.69 37.10 33.97 32.18 31.29 32.18 1

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT Eric Hambleton, Robert Dalheim, Christopher Callejo, Curtis Geiger 4:00.16 2:58.64 3:18.48 3:08.56 4:14.06 3:20.47 3:18.48 10
2 St. Lawrence Harrison Stivers, Travis Hamre, Daniel Viscardi, Nicholas Crawford 4:17.20 2:23.56 3:19.38 2:27.55 3:45.30 3:45.30 3:39.32 8
3 Utica Nick Proper, Brenden Moore, Tyler Wright, Kevin Gangemi 2:51.01 3:21.18 3:21.18 2:42.96 2:55.03 3:37.28 2:26.87 6
4 St. John Fisher Eddie Mahana, Tyler Wilkie, Jack Behlmaier, Peter Girardi 4:03.50 3:35.33 3:21.24 2:57.10 3:39.36 3:05.14 3:13.19 5
5 Rochester Mark Westman, Wesley Clayton, Nathaniel Kuhrt, Brant Crouse 4:06.22 3:17.79 3:21.82 3:15.77 2:53.57 3:29.90 2:59.62 4
6 RPI Jason Hall, Patrick Butler, Michael McNicholas, Jan Bartos 2:43.54 3:36.04 3:21.90 2:55.66 3:15.85 3:36.04 2:31.43 3
7 Ithaca Gerardo Munoz-Celada, Derek Howes, Rob Greenwald, Dan Harden-Marshall 3:43.22 3:33.07 3:22.92 2:52.49 4:19.74 4:05.54 4:23.80 2
8 Hamilton Matthew McCarron, Jake Bolster, Justin Dillane, Eli Saucier 4:03.80 2:28.76 3:26.61 4:14.13 2:34.96 3:36.94 2:45.29 1
9 Nazareth Nick LaBarbera, Jenoy Merchant, Jacob Murray, Matt Battaglia 3:18.60 3:24.81 3:26.87 4:08.25 3:06.19 3:26.87 2:49.64 -
10 Alfred Seth Spicer, Mathew Roder, Jordan Schools, Erik Diehl 3:09.52 2:34.12 3:28.26 4:28.66 3:42.84 4:01.59 3:09.52 -
11 Union (N.Y.) Adam Forti, Colin Keally, Will Fisher, Arden Kellner 4:23.15 3:48.64 3:35.69 3:14.13 3:20.60 3:01.18 4:14.52 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Hamilton McCarron, Bolster, Dillane, Saucier 3:26.61 3:53.47 4:18.27 1
10 Alfred Spicer, Roder, Schools, Diehl 3:28.26 2:40.36 3:32.43 -
11 Union (N.Y.) Forti, Keally, Fisher, Kellner 3:35.69 3:42.16 4:16.68 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 RIT Hambleton, Dalheim, Callejo, Geiger 3:18.48 3:54.21 3:50.24 3:56.20 10
2 St. Lawrence Stivers, Hamre, Viscardi, Crawford 3:19.38 3:45.30 3:01.44 3:29.35 8
3 Utica Proper, Moore, Wright, Gangemi 3:21.18 4:05.44 3:01.07 3:19.17 6
4 St. John Fisher Mahana, Wilkie, Behlmaier, Girardi 3:21.24 3:21.24 4:03.50 3:53.44 5
5 Rochester Westman, Clayton, Kuhrt, Crouse 3:21.82 4:08.24 2:55.59 4:12.28 4
6 RPI Hall, Butler, McNicholas, Bartos 3:21.90 3:46.13 2:51.62 2:33.45 3
7 Ithaca Munoz-Celada, Howes, Greenwald, Harden-Marshall 3:22.92 3:45.25 3:35.10 3:59.45 2
9 Nazareth LaBarbera, Merchant, Murray, Battaglia 3:26.87 3:26.87 4:26.87 3:39.29 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 1.46m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 10
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Erik Trinkle SR-4 RPI 1.50m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 8
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Clarence Skipper FR-1 Utica 1.41m 1.90m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Max Maritato JR-3 RPI 1.85m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5 Rob Greenwald FR-1 Ithaca 1.98m 1.85m 6' 0.75" 4
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Andrew Ward SR-4 Ithaca 1.55m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 3
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
7 Kevin Pomer JR-3 Ithaca 1.71m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
8 Jack Smith FR-1 RIT 1.94m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 1
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9 Cole Burbage FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.77m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Jacob Darling SO-2 Cobleskill 2.28m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
11 Fiyin Oluyinka JR-3 Rochester 1.35m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 1.59m 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
13 Liam Burbage FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.29m 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Ruben Cruz FR-1 St. John Fisher NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Zachary Mapes JR-3 Alfred NH NH NH -
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI NH NH NH -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Michael Whelton SR-4 RIT 4.36m 4.01m 4.09m 4.05m 4.01m 5.61m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 10
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    O
2 Matt Foster SR-4 Ithaca 3.10m 4.39m 3.14m 4.94m 4.21m 5.20m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 8
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
3 Christopher Fisk FR-1 Utica 5.20m 4.13m 3.66m 5.29m 3.44m 4.00m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 6
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
4 David Dorsey JR-3 Ithaca 3.31m 5.29m 3.18m 4.77m 3.14m 4.43m 4.30m 14' 1.25" 5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
5 Joseph Vetere SO-2 RPI 3.90m 3.36m 3.36m 5.40m 5.02m 2.91m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Zach Curran SO-2 Alfred State 4.36m 4.73m 4.81m 4.61m 5.40m 3.69m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 3.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
7 Joey Nally FR-1 Ithaca 5.40m 4.65m 4.98m 5.35m 4.03m 4.81m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 1.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
7 Martin Desmery SO-2 Ithaca 5.31m 3.32m 5.06m 3.53m 3.24m 4.48m 4.15m 13' 7.25" 1.5
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
9 Jack Smith FR-1 RIT 4.19m 3.28m 5.15m 3.44m 5.23m 4.98m 4.15m 13' 7.25" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XXO
10 Tom Battistelli SR-4 Ithaca 3.36m 4.28m 4.68m 3.00m 4.16m 2.96m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
10 Sean Foley FR-1 Alfred 4.44m 3.80m 2.84m 4.72m 5.00m 4.40m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
12 Nicholas Baxter JR-3 RIT 3.68m 2.84m 3.96m 4.40m 4.56m 2.96m 4.00m 13' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
13 Josh Mastrantuono FR-1 Utica 3.70m 2.89m 3.35m 3.35m 5.01m 3.62m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
13 Jake Smith FR-1 Ithaca 4.58m 3.89m 3.62m 3.47m 3.85m 3.43m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
13 Bradley Blazier JR-3 Rochester 3.16m 4.66m 4.89m 4.47m 4.85m 4.24m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
13 Alex Dempsey FR-1 Ithaca 4.08m 4.58m 4.43m 4.97m 4.20m 3.12m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
17 Connor Florczyk FR-1 Ithaca 4.89m 4.04m 4.27m 3.97m 4.58m 4.27m 3.85m 12' 7.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
18 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 3.59m 2.92m 4.40m 3.63m 2.66m 2.92m 3.70m 12' 1.5" -
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Patrick Fitzgerald SO-2 Utica NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Thomas Cosgrove SR-4 St. John Fisher NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Michael Kist SR-4 RIT NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Ethan Maguire SO-2 RIT NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Pavel Lopez Haas JR-3 RPI NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Conor Maddry SO-2 RPI NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 3.85
    XXX
  • 4.00
  • 4.15
  • 4.30
  • 4.45

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Mark VanMarter JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.24m 7.10m 6.53m 6.18m 7.10m 7.10m 23' 3.5" 10 1.9
  • 7.08 (1.7)
  • 7.10 (1.9)
  • 7.09 (1.1)
  • 6.43 (2.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Quayree Bull JR-3 Utica 4.75m 6.78m 8.41m 5.09m 7.25m 8.20m 22' 3" 8 2.6
  • 6.43 (1.2)
  • 6.78 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60 (1.1)
3 Ka'Sean Watlington FR-1 Utica 7.91m 6.76m 7.44m 6.56m 8.65m 7.77m 22' 2.25" 6 1.8
  • 6.76 (1.8)
  • 6.66 (2.8)
  • 6.54 (1.2)
  • 6.39 (2.4)
  • 6.72 (2.3)
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
4 Dan Harden-Marshall FR-1 Ithaca 5.32m 6.73m 8.28m 5.05m 8.28m 7.34m 22' 1" 5 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64 (0.9)
  • 6.66 (1.6)
  • 6.73 (1.8)
  • 6.55 (2.5)
5 Nicholas Ng SR-4 RIT 7.50m 6.58m 5.86m 6.71m 6.71m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 4 1.2
  • 6.58 (1.2)
  • 6.17 (1.6)
  • 6.43 (3.0)
  • 6.13 (2.8)
  • 6.38 (3.4)
  • 6.29 (0.4)
6 Daniel Giuliano FR-1 RIT 8.42m 6.48m 7.65m 5.83m 7.06m 7.58m 21' 3.25" 3 0.5
  • 6.48 (0.5)
  • 6.48 (1.5)
  • 6.34 (1.4)
  • 6.35 (1.9)
  • 6.43 (2.5)
  • 6.25 (0.9)
7 Gordon White JR-3 St. Lawrence 8.31m 6.44m 4.83m 8.24m 6.31m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2 1.4
  • 6.41 (1.9)
  • 6.28 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08 (1.4)
  • 6.44 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
8 Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI 6.46m 6.40m 7.17m 7.94m 5.25m 5.70m 21' 0" 1 2.3
  • 6.35 (1.9)
  • 6.40 (2.3)
  • 6.34 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07 (2.2)
  • 6.29 (1.9)
9 Matt Vitagliano JR-3 RPI 5.34m 6.36m 4.58m 6.23m 7.50m 5.53m 20' 10.5" - 1.8
  • 6.25 (1.4)
  • 6.36 (1.8)
  • 6.32 (1.3)
  • 6.24 (1.6)
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 6.23 (0.9)
10 Christan Cabanlig FR-1 St. John Fisher 6.22m 6.35m 6.73m 6.22m 6.29m 6.10m 20' 10" - 1.9
  • 6.27 (1.2)
  • 6.35 (1.9)
  • 4.99 (1.8)
11 Sean Murphy FR-1 Utica 5.57m 6.26m 7.07m 8.14m 6.13m 6.51m 20' 6.5" - 1.8
  • 6.18 (2.0)
  • 6.26 (1.8)
  • 6.08 (1.2)
12 Shayne Sickler FR-1 Utica 4.86m 6.15m 7.63m 6.83m 4.49m 7.87m 20' 2.25" - 1.1
  • 5.76 (0.8)
  • 6.15 (1.1)
  • 6.11 (1.1)
13 Sam Roth SO-2 Rochester 5.04m 6.15m 5.84m 5.54m 6.33m 5.72m 20' 2.25" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
14 Kyle Davis SO-2 Ithaca 4.65m 6.12m 5.63m 6.36m 4.47m 6.73m 20' 1" - +0.0
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
15 Desmond Akpanoko FR-1 Utica 5.13m 6.11m 7.45m 6.97m 5.19m 6.97m 20' 0.5" - 1.3
  • 6.11 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Noah Flynn FR-1 RIT 6.52m 6.09m 7.67m 4.38m 5.05m 6.03m 19' 11.75" - 1.6
  • 5.92 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.6)
17 Zachary Mapes JR-3 Alfred 6.38m 6.08m 5.23m 5.78m 7.90m 6.38m 19' 11.5" - 2.0
  • 6.08 (1.3)
  • 6.08 (2.0)
  • 6.06 (1.6)
18 Patrick Butler FR-1 RPI 7.73m 6.04m 6.10m 5.01m 5.19m 6.16m 19' 9.75" - 2.9
  • 5.92 (1.2)
  • 5.79 (1.8)
  • 6.04 (2.9)
19 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 5.47m 6.01m 4.69m 4.81m 7.09m 7.45m 19' 8.75" - 0.7
  • 6.01 (0.7)
  • 5.76 (0.8)
  • 5.92 (0.4)
20 Luca Scheuer JR-3 RPI 6.56m 5.91m 5.32m 6.50m 4.37m 6.56m 19' 4.75" - 1.2
  • 5.81 (0.7)
  • 5.91 (1.2)
  • 5.59 (1.3)
21 Connor Florczyk FR-1 Ithaca 4.26m 5.75m 6.84m 7.48m 6.15m 6.67m 18' 10.5" - 0.7
  • 5.75 (0.7)
  • 5.73 (1.3)
  • 5.69 (2.0)
22 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 4.88m 5.74m 7.18m 6.37m 6.89m 7.06m 18' 10" - 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • 2.95 (1.7)
  • 5.74 (0.2)
23 Taylor Bouchard JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.62m 5.43m 3.96m 5.76m 5.38m 5.70m 17' 9.75" - 1.3
  • 5.15 (0.7)
  • 5.30 (0.3)
  • 5.43 (1.3)
  richard kemp SR-4 Cobleskill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
12 Shayne Sickler FR-1 Utica 4.61m 5.29m 6.15m 7.32m 5.60m 4.43m 20' 2.25" - 1.1
13 Sam Roth SO-2 Rochester 4.92m 6.52m 6.15m 6.03m 6.21m 7.01m 20' 2.25" - 1.1
14 Kyle Davis SO-2 Ithaca 4.28m 5.94m 6.12m 4.65m 6.43m 7.16m 20' 1" - +0.0
15 Desmond Akpanoko FR-1 Utica 4.52m 5.50m 6.11m 5.87m 7.70m 6.90m 20' 0.5" - 1.3
16 Noah Flynn FR-1 RIT 4.38m 5.42m 6.09m 5.30m 4.69m 4.93m 19' 11.75" - 1.6
18 Patrick Butler FR-1 RPI 6.95m 5.38m 6.04m 5.32m 7.79m 5.74m 19' 9.75" - 2.9
19 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 5.89m 7.09m 6.01m 4.63m 6.37m 5.47m 19' 8.75" - 0.7
20 Luca Scheuer JR-3 RPI 5.02m 4.26m 5.91m 5.61m 5.44m 7.33m 19' 4.75" - 1.2
21 Connor Florczyk FR-1 Ithaca 4.49m 6.10m 5.75m 7.13m 5.64m 7.42m 18' 10.5" - 0.7
22 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 6.20m 7.12m 5.74m 4.76m 7.00m 7.35m 18' 10" - 0.2
23 Taylor Bouchard JR-3 St. Lawrence 4.02m 4.56m 5.43m 4.83m 5.97m 7.06m 17' 9.75" - 1.3
  richard kemp SR-4 Cobleskill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Mark VanMarter JR-3 St. John Fisher 5.96m 6.11m 6.18m 8.59m 6.82m 7.10m 7.17m 23' 3.5" 10 1.9
2 Quayree Bull JR-3 Utica 5.97m 5.90m 6.64m 7.19m 8.41m 6.78m 8.14m 22' 3" 8 2.6
3 Ka'Sean Watlington FR-1 Utica 6.62m 7.37m 7.71m 6.76m 5.68m 6.76m 7.44m 22' 2.25" 6 1.8
4 Dan Harden-Marshall FR-1 Ithaca 7.67m 6.60m 4.91m 7.94m 5.52m 6.73m 7.47m 22' 1" 5 1.8
5 Nicholas Ng SR-4 RIT 7.96m 6.65m 5.46m 7.24m 7.44m 6.58m 5.66m 21' 7.25" 4 1.2
6 Daniel Giuliano FR-1 RIT 7.65m 6.61m 5.44m 8.16m 5.31m 6.48m 7.97m 21' 3.25" 3 0.5
7 Gordon White JR-3 St. Lawrence 6.18m 7.21m 7.15m 6.18m 7.28m 6.44m 6.57m 21' 1.5" 2 1.4
8 Aaron Clippinger SR-4 RPI 6.02m 5.57m 6.72m 7.62m 5.18m 6.40m 5.38m 21' 0" 1 2.3
9 Matt Vitagliano JR-3 RPI 6.04m 7.31m 6.49m 7.89m 5.02m 6.36m 7.50m 20' 10.5" - 1.8
10 Christan Cabanlig FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.06m 6.03m 5.40m 6.73m 7.81m 6.35m 7.75m 20' 10" - 1.9
11 Sean Murphy FR-1 Utica 6.57m 8.14m 4.57m 7.32m 6.89m 6.26m 7.64m 20' 6.5" - 1.8
17 Zachary Mapes JR-3 Alfred 4.32m 6.44m 6.32m 4.32m 4.44m 6.08m 6.75m 19' 11.5" - 2.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Clarence Skipper FR-1 Utica 14.07m 14.21m 14.35m 15.92m 10.09m 46' 7.5" 10 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Matt Vitagliano JR-3 RPI 12.47m 14.01m 14.99m 11.77m 15.69m 45' 11.75" 8 1.0
  • 14.01 (1.0)
  • 13.97 (4.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16 (1.8)
  • 13.85 (1.0)
  • 13.68 (+0.0)
3 Ka'Sean Watlington FR-1 Utica 12.79m 13.75m 13.61m 17.74m 17.33m 45' 1.5" 6 1.9
  • 13.37 (0.1)
  • 13.68 (0.4)
  • 13.56 (1.3)
  • 13.49 (2.2)
  • 13.40 (0.8)
  • 13.75 (1.9)
4 Sean Murphy FR-1 Utica 11.81m 13.73m 12.36m 13.18m 16.20m 45' 0.5" 5 +0.0
  • 13.02 (1.2)
  • 13.10 (1.6)
  • 12.90 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.49 (2.8)
  • 13.73 (+0.0)
5 Mark Westman FR-1 Rochester 16.67m 13.23m 9.26m 16.14m 10.85m 43' 5" 4 1.2
  • 13.23 (1.2)
  • 13.22 (1.9)
  • 13.02 (3.7)
  • 12.70 (2.1)
  • 12.92 (1.6)
  • 12.83 (+0.0)
6 Justin Brister FR-1 Utica 12.21m 13.13m 15.23m 12.47m 11.16m 43' 1" 3 1.7
  • 12.78 (2.0)
  • 13.13 (1.7)
  • 12.20 (2.1)
  • 12.47 (+0.0)
  • 12.53 (0.4)
  • 12.04 (+0.0)
7 Brady Jensen FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.44m 13.05m 16.05m 13.96m 11.48m 42' 9.75" 2 2.1
  • 12.67 (0.6)
  • 12.90 (1.6)
  • 13.05 (2.1)
  • 12.79 (0.9)
  • 12.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Roosevelt Lee SR-4 Ithaca 9.37m 13.02m 10.16m 15.62m 11.59m 42' 8.75" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60 (1.4)
  • 12.80 (0.7)
  • 12.58 (1.3)
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 13.02 (+0.0)
9 Alex Arika SO-2 Ithaca 13.92m 12.89m 10.96m 11.73m 12.25m 42' 3.5" - 1.7
  • 12.89 (1.7)
  • 12.72 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Nicholas Ng SR-4 RIT 16.47m 12.77m 14.17m 12.51m 12.39m 41' 10.75" - 0.7
  • 12.77 (0.7)
  • 12.76 (1.8)
  • 12.31 (0.2)
11 Kyle Davis SO-2 Ithaca 11.08m 12.74m 13.89m 9.17m 16.18m 41' 9.75" - 1.7
  • 12.59 (1.8)
  • 12.69 (1.7)
  • 12.74 (1.7)
12 Joe Richardson JR-3 Alfred State 10.79m 12.55m 13.68m 9.16m 13.81m 41' 2.25" - 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55 (1.9)
  • 12.52 (2.2)
13 Kalif Wallace FR-1 Utica 11.40m 12.53m 13.91m 12.91m 13.78m 41' 1.5" - 1.5
  • 12.53 (1.5)
  • 12.29 (1.3)
  • 12.26 (1.3)
14 Luca Scheuer JR-3 RPI 15.29m 12.43m 11.19m 10.44m 10.19m 40' 9.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43 (1.4)
15 Bradley Morissette SO-2 RIT 10.66m 12.40m 13.02m 10.29m 11.78m 40' 8.25" - +0.0
  • 12.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 richard kemp SR-4 Cobleskill 13.64m 12.29m 14.87m 12.54m 14.38m 40' 4" - 0.7
  • 12.26 (3.3)
  • 12.29 (0.7)
  • 12.21 (2.6)
17 Quayree Bull JR-3 Utica 13.45m 12.12m 12.60m 9.94m 11.27m 39' 9.25" - 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
18 Zachary Mapes JR-3 Alfred 13.74m 12.05m 10.48m 13.26m 9.16m 39' 6.5" - 3.7
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
19 Ruben Cruz FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.74m 12.02m 9.02m 13.70m 11.18m 39' 5.25" - 0.1
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 12.02 (0.1)
  • 11.85 (1.5)
20 Elijah Jones SO-2 Cobleskill 10.75m 11.95m 14.46m 11.71m 13.86m 39' 2.5" - 1.7
  • 11.95 (1.7)
  • 11.72 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
21 Mathew Finley JR-3 Alfred 10.77m 11.83m 8.64m 12.18m 9.82m 38' 9.75" - 1.7
  • 11.71 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83 (1.7)
  Trevor Quintana SR-4 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Osaheni SO-2 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mathew Derse JR-3 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Sean Murphy FR-1 Utica 15.65m 17.57m 13.73m 15.10m 17.85m 45' 0.5" 5 +0.0
12 Joe Richardson JR-3 Alfred State 15.19m 8.91m 12.55m 16.19m 11.42m 41' 2.25" - 1.9
13 Kalif Wallace FR-1 Utica 9.15m 12.15m 12.53m 10.15m 10.15m 41' 1.5" - 1.5
14 Luca Scheuer JR-3 RPI 14.79m 9.70m 12.43m 15.79m 15.91m 40' 9.5" - 1.4
15 Bradley Morissette SO-2 RIT 11.90m 16.00m 12.40m 10.66m 10.91m 40' 8.25" - +0.0
16 richard kemp SR-4 Cobleskill 12.04m 12.17m 12.29m 15.49m 12.54m 40' 4" - 0.7
17 Quayree Bull JR-3 Utica 12.48m 14.91m 12.12m 14.67m 13.33m 39' 9.25" - 1.6
18 Zachary Mapes JR-3 Alfred 14.10m 10.72m 12.05m 11.81m 11.21m 39' 6.5" - 3.7
20 Elijah Jones SO-2 Cobleskill 10.52m 8.84m 11.95m 11.35m 12.43m 39' 2.5" - 1.7
21 Mathew Finley JR-3 Alfred 11.36m 8.87m 11.83m 8.64m 15.14m 38' 9.75" - 1.7
  Mathew Derse JR-3 Alfred FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Trevor Quintana SR-4 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  Joseph Osaheni SO-2 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Clarence Skipper FR-1 Utica 12.65m 10.23m 17.05m 14.21m 46' 7.5" 10 2.7
2 Matt Vitagliano JR-3 RPI 11.21m 16.95m 15.97m 14.01m 45' 11.75" 8 1.0
3 Ka'Sean Watlington FR-1 Utica 9.76m 12.24m 13.06m 13.75m 45' 1.5" 6 1.9
5 Mark Westman FR-1 Rochester 17.07m 13.63m 9.66m 13.23m 43' 5" 4 1.2
6 Justin Brister FR-1 Utica 16.28m 15.23m 12.08m 13.13m 43' 1" 3 1.7
7 Brady Jensen FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.18m 14.22m 12.92m 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2 2.1
8 Roosevelt Lee SR-4 Ithaca 13.67m 12.37m 11.59m 13.02m 42' 8.75" 1 +0.0
9 Alex Arika SO-2 Ithaca 15.85m 15.47m 16.24m 12.89m 42' 3.5" - 1.7
10 Nicholas Ng SR-4 RIT 10.73m 15.83m 11.49m 12.77m 41' 10.75" - 0.7
11 Kyle Davis SO-2 Ithaca 9.68m 9.30m 15.93m 12.74m 41' 9.75" - 1.7
19 Ruben Cruz FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.58m 9.86m 11.78m 12.02m 39' 5.25" - 0.1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tyler Mosher FR-1 Utica 12.65m 15.20m 13.36m 15.35m 12.79m 14.21m 18.33m 46' 7.5" 10
  • 13.33  
  • 13.82  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.21  
2 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 16.99m 11.51m 11.23m 15.16m 11.37m 14.04m 13.76m 46' 0.75" 8
  • 12.08  
  • 13.29  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Samuel Kaczmarek SR-4 Utica 18.03m 15.52m 16.78m 10.49m 13.42m 13.98m 11.60m 45' 10.5" 6
  • 13.12  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.98  
4 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 10.51m 15.70m 11.47m 14.20m 13.92m 13.65m 13.10m 44' 9.5" 5
  • 12.78  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.65  
  • 13.57  
5 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 12.31m 10.70m 12.44m 10.97m 15.52m 13.38m 17.26m 43' 10.75" 4
  • 13.38  
  • 12.87  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
6 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 12.25m 13.31m 11.45m 16.11m 12.51m 13.31m 13.44m 43' 8" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
7 Sean Terry SR-4 RIT 11.79m 12.72m 12.32m 14.18m 11.26m 13.25m 16.43m 43' 5.75" 2
  • 12.89  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
8 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 13.10m 14.27m 11.41m 9.21m 16.08m 12.97m 13.10m 42' 6.75" 1
  • 11.96  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.93  
  • 12.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
9 Lee Matthews SO-2 Ithaca 13.69m 9.98m 9.72m 10.87m 11.77m 12.79m 13.94m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.04  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.32  
10 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 10.77m 10.52m 12.90m 9.14m 14.15m 12.52m 10.39m 41' 1" -
  • 11.03  
  • 10.81  
  • 12.52  
11 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 12.83m 13.33m 11.21m 14.33m 15.95m 12.46m 16.07m 40' 10.5" -
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
12 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 10.88m 15.94m 10.26m 9.27m 13.47m 12.36m 13.10m 40' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.36  
13 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.83m 11.45m 11.82m 14.03m 15.14m 12.31m 10.34m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
14 Dan Robens JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 12.70m 11.84m 14.41m 10.01m 15.75m 12.21m 15.02m 40' 0.75" -
  • 12.21  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
15 Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI 13.50m 8.88m 11.55m 8.76m 11.55m 12.16m 15.69m 39' 10.75" -
  • 11.34  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.84  
16 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 10.46m 12.86m 13.70m 10.46m 14.78m 12.02m 12.98m 39' 5.25" -
  • 11.66  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.02  
17 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 10.30m 15.33m 10.18m 8.63m 8.99m 11.98m 13.90m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.29  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.98  
18 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 12.80m 13.04m 9.24m 14.22m 12.56m 11.85m 14.10m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
19 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 9.05m 12.10m 11.28m 10.46m 12.69m 11.75m 13.16m 38' 6.75" -
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Patrick Malin JR-3 Hamilton 14.02m 14.02m 11.80m 11.91m 11.68m 11.68m 14.48m 38' 4" -
  • 11.25  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
21 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 13.42m 10.88m 12.03m 8.33m 12.84m 11.57m 12.15m 37' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
22 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 8.08m 13.31m 10.70m 13.54m 8.76m 11.38m 10.01m 37' 4" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.07  
23 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 8.89m 10.37m 12.05m 11.95m 9.19m 9.88m 12.84m 32' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.88  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sean Terry SR-4 RIT 13.25m 10.87m 11.26m 12.06m 43' 5.75" 2
9 Lee Matthews SO-2 Ithaca 12.79m 14.71m 16.24m 14.20m 41' 11.5" -
10 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 12.52m 13.15m 15.78m 14.52m 41' 1" -
12 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 12.36m 9.27m 12.11m 12.11m 40' 6.75" -
14 Dan Robens JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 12.21m 13.19m 10.74m 14.53m 40' 0.75" -
17 Nicholas Reitz SO-2 Alfred 11.98m 12.10m 12.70m 10.90m 39' 3.75" -
18 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 11.85m 14.58m 12.92m 14.46m 38' 10.5" -
19 Benjamin Schwartz SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.75m 14.33m 13.75m 8.58m 38' 6.75" -
20 Patrick Malin JR-3 Hamilton 11.68m 10.28m 11.68m 10.04m 38' 4" -
21 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 11.57m 10.53m 8.45m 8.10m 37' 11.5" -
23 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 9.88m 7.71m 7.61m 10.77m 32' 5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tyler Mosher FR-1 Utica 15.20m 14.21m 13.93m 15.77m 17.48m 46' 7.5" 10
2 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 10.81m 14.04m 14.18m 16.57m 15.44m 46' 0.75" 8
3 Samuel Kaczmarek SR-4 Utica 14.40m 13.98m 14.40m 17.61m 14.40m 45' 10.5" 6
4 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 11.19m 13.65m 15.15m 16.93m 15.15m 44' 9.5" 5
5 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 11.24m 13.38m 16.59m 16.73m 14.18m 43' 10.75" 4
6 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 14.51m 13.31m 12.91m 9.85m 11.85m 43' 8" 3
8 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 11.93m 12.97m 13.88m 13.62m 10.89m 42' 6.75" 1
11 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 9.10m 12.46m 11.21m 9.84m 14.83m 40' 10.5" -
13 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.34m 12.31m 14.77m 15.02m 15.39m 40' 4.75" -
15 Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI 14.35m 12.16m 10.58m 15.32m 12.52m 39' 10.75" -
16 Kent Kellar FR-1 RIT 9.74m 12.02m 13.94m 11.78m 15.02m 39' 5.25" -
22 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 8.76m 11.38m 11.49m 9.45m 9.67m 37' 4" -

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jude Manford SO-2 Utica 51.37m 45.06m 32.44m 31.99m 147' 10" 10
  • 45.06  
  • 44.07  
  • 44.23  
  • 43.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.25  
2 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 38.87m 40.92m 42.56m 46.65m 134' 3" 8
  • 37.80  
  • 37.95  
  • 40.92  
  • 33.97  
  • 39.73  
  • 39.83  
3 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 36.74m 40.82m 40.82m 33.47m 133' 11" 6
  • 38.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Sam Cherney SR-4 Ithaca 30.64m 40.31m 51.60m 52.40m 132' 3" 5
  • 40.31  
  • 39.00  
  • 39.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.76  
  • FOUL  
5 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 40.88m 40.08m 28.86m 36.07m 131' 6" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 40.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 36.55m 39.73m 43.70m 28.61m 130' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 38.32  
  • 36.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.73  
7 Thomas Coene SO-2 Cobleskill 33.95m 39.48m 39.87m 34.74m 129' 6" 2
  • 35.06  
  • 37.41  
  • 38.83  
  • 39.48  
  • 38.59  
  • 38.54  
8 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 27.22m 37.81m 37.81m 46.51m 124' 0" 1
  • 36.01  
  • 37.81  
  • 37.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 36.56m 36.56m 27.42m 41.31m 119' 11" -
  • 34.41  
  • 36.06  
  • 36.56  
  • 35.05  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
10 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 41.32m 36.25m 32.63m 46.40m 118' 11" -
  • 35.64  
  • 36.25  
  • 34.94  
11 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 34.95m 35.30m 38.48m 32.83m 115' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.72  
  • 35.30  
12 Dan Alfeo JR-3 Utica 35.33m 33.97m 36.01m 25.14m 111' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 24.74m 32.99m 29.36m 23.75m 108' 3" -
  • 32.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 41.55m 32.72m 25.19m 31.08m 107' 4" -
  • 32.72  
  • 32.22  
  • 27.78  
15 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 42.50m 32.69m 33.02m 37.92m 107' 3" -
  • 32.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Ty Kunzman FR-1 Hamilton 33.82m 32.52m 29.92m 27.32m 106' 8" -
  • 32.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Malcolm Porterfield JR-3 RPI 35.50m 31.98m 39.34m 37.74m 104' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.98  
18 William Merchant SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.18m 31.85m 39.18m 25.48m 104' 6" -
  • 31.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 29.11m 31.30m 28.17m 30.36m 102' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.30  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 28.38m 31.19m 31.19m 38.99m 102' 4" -
  • 29.68  
  • 31.19  
  • 29.13  
21 Chris Marina JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 39.50m 31.10m 37.94m 28.92m 102' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.10  
  • 28.83  
22 Dan Robens JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 36.28m 30.49m 38.11m 28.05m 100' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.49  
  • FOUL  
23 Dylan Ulm SR-4 RIT 34.35m 29.36m 33.47m 25.84m 96' 4" -
  • 29.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 29.46m 30.28m 40.92m 36.42m 134' 3" 8
9 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 45.70m 39.48m 36.56m 35.46m 119' 11" -
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 26.39m 28.37m 32.99m 24.08m 108' 3" -
14 Mickey Evans JR-3 RIT 27.16m 30.43m 32.72m 41.55m 107' 4" -
15 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 34.00m 38.57m 32.69m 25.83m 107' 3" -
17 Malcolm Porterfield JR-3 RPI 23.03m 39.02m 31.98m 25.58m 104' 11" -
18 William Merchant SO-2 St. Lawrence 40.77m 31.21m 31.85m 30.58m 104' 6" -
19 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 29.11m 33.80m 31.30m 37.87m 102' 8" -
20 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 31.50m 34.93m 31.19m 24.02m 102' 4" -
21 Chris Marina JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 32.97m 37.32m 31.10m 32.03m 102' 0" -
22 Dan Robens JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 25.61m 23.17m 30.49m 31.71m 100' 0" -
23 Dylan Ulm SR-4 RIT 28.77m 24.08m 29.36m 32.00m 96' 4" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jude Manford SO-2 Utica 45.06m 40.55m 52.27m 54.97m 147' 10" 10
3 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 40.82m 40.41m 35.51m 39.60m 133' 11" 6
4 Sam Cherney SR-4 Ithaca 40.31m 38.29m 49.18m 30.23m 132' 3" 5
5 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 40.08m 36.47m 50.90m 34.47m 131' 6" 4
6 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 39.73m 34.17m 39.73m 30.59m 130' 4" 3
7 Thomas Coene SO-2 Cobleskill 39.48m 44.22m 50.14m 41.85m 129' 6" 2
8 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 37.81m 41.59m 29.11m 47.26m 124' 0" 1
10 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 36.25m 28.64m 31.54m 40.60m 118' 11" -
11 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 35.30m 28.59m 33.18m 45.18m 115' 10" -
12 Dan Alfeo JR-3 Utica 33.97m 38.73m 39.41m 30.91m 111' 5" -
16 Ty Kunzman FR-1 Hamilton 32.52m 39.02m 24.39m 28.94m 106' 8" -
  Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI 51.80m 68.16m 45.26m 54.53m 38.17m 45.81m 57.80m 178' 11" 10
  • 54.53  
  • 53.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 40.87m 67.23m 38.72m 53.78m 60.77m 56.47m 53.24m 176' 5" 8
  • 50.45  
  • 51.81  
  • 51.35  
  • 50.90  
  • 52.32  
  • 53.78  
3 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 58.39m 49.33m 61.41m 50.34m 51.85m 57.89m 37.25m 165' 2" 6
  • 47.41  
  • 50.34  
  • 49.53  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.61  
4 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 48.69m 62.10m 57.13m 49.68m 39.25m 61.11m 48.19m 163' 0" 5
  • 48.53  
  • 48.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.24  
  • 47.37  
  • 49.68  
5 Malcolm Porterfield JR-3 RPI 34.87m 39.23m 33.90m 48.43m 41.17m 61.51m 38.74m 158' 11" 4
  • 43.98  
  • 48.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.29m 45.16m 52.77m 47.54m 52.77m 47.54m 49.92m 156' 0" 3
  • 47.54  
  • 46.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.69  
  • FOUL  
7 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 47.42m 39.83m 48.84m 47.42m 50.74m 41.26m 44.57m 155' 7" 2
  • 45.81  
  • 47.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.82  
8 Jon Hoover SR-4 Utica 47.69m 52.36m 53.29m 46.75m 40.67m 43.01m 33.19m 153' 4" 1
  • 45.19  
  • 44.50  
  • 46.75  
  • 45.52  
  • 45.14  
  • 43.78  
9 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 49.46m 39.75m 48.53m 46.22m 34.20m 36.05m 38.36m 151' 8" -
  • 42.28  
  • 45.79  
  • 46.22  
  • 44.48  
  • 44.12  
  • 42.96  
10 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 38.01m 42.59m 42.14m 45.80m 39.85m 45.34m 48.55m 150' 3" -
  • 40.63  
  • 45.80  
  • FOUL  
11 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 50.59m 54.44m 38.15m 42.87m 31.30m 31.30m 47.16m 140' 8" -
  • 41.80  
  • 42.87  
  • FOUL  
12 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 44.01m 38.88m 46.58m 42.73m 45.29m 54.27m 54.69m 140' 2" -
  • 42.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Ian Ballard JR-3 St. John Fisher 45.03m 50.86m 41.27m 41.69m 47.11m 34.60m 51.28m 136' 9" -
  • 41.69  
  • 39.87  
  • FOUL  
14 Ty Kunzman FR-1 Hamilton 39.71m 39.71m 31.02m 41.36m 40.53m 46.32m 28.95m 135' 8" -
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester 36.55m 38.20m 53.39m 41.07m 34.50m 38.20m 39.84m 134' 9" -
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.07  
16 Connor Hess SR-4 Rochester 41.36m 39.31m 29.07m 40.95m 39.31m 36.86m 52.83m 134' 4" -
  • 40.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Samuel Kaczmarek SR-4 Utica 34.14m 51.61m 30.48m 40.64m 52.83m 49.99m 43.89m 133' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 38.48  
  • 40.64  
18 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 51.65m 47.61m 37.53m 40.35m 31.88m 39.14m 31.47m 132' 4" -
  • 40.35  
  • 40.05  
  • 37.94  
19 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 32.68m 38.32m 39.53m 40.34m 31.47m 38.73m 41.55m 132' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.34  
  • FOUL  
20 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 34.40m 37.20m 50.00m 40.00m 31.60m 46.80m 31.60m 131' 3" -
  • 40.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 33.56m 35.96m 27.97m 39.95m 44.34m 34.36m 45.54m 131' 1" -
  • 39.95  
  • 39.83  
  • FOUL  
22 Patrick Malin JR-3 Hamilton 47.51m 32.06m 46.74m 38.63m 27.04m 31.29m 39.79m 126' 9" -
  • 38.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.71  
23 Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester 33.53m 45.09m 37.38m 38.54m 43.16m 29.29m 38.93m 126' 5" -
  • 38.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 45.43m 38.94m 39.33m 38.18m 31.69m 32.07m 35.51m 125' 3" -
  • 38.18  
  • 35.48  
  • 37.11  
25 Sam Cherney SR-4 Ithaca 32.89m 43.47m 30.62m 37.80m 33.64m 32.89m 43.09m 124' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.71  
  • 37.80  
26 Lee Matthews SO-2 Ithaca 41.52m 36.42m 33.14m 36.42m 47.35m 37.88m 33.87m 119' 6" -
  • 32.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.42  
27 Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred 40.26m 35.93m 36.85m 30.97m 36.54m 39.02m 31.28m 101' 7" -
  • 29.38  
  • 30.97  
  • FOUL  
  Marco Oliveri FR-1 RPI FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Ian Ballard JR-3 St. John Fisher 41.69m 136' 9" -
14 Ty Kunzman FR-1 Hamilton 41.36m 135' 8" -
15 Andrew Hirsh FR-1 Rochester 41.07m 134' 9" -
16 Connor Hess SR-4 Rochester 40.95m 134' 4" -
17 Samuel Kaczmarek SR-4 Utica 40.64m 133' 4" -
18 Connor Pease SR-4 St. Lawrence 40.35m 132' 4" -
19 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 40.34m 132' 4" -
20 Tyler Hancock JR-3 Nazareth 40.00m 131' 3" -
22 Patrick Malin JR-3 Hamilton 38.63m 126' 9" -
24 Mark Shapiro FR-1 RPI 38.18m 125' 3" -
25 Sam Cherney SR-4 Ithaca 37.80m 124' 0" -
26 Lee Matthews SO-2 Ithaca 36.42m 119' 6" -
27 Tyler Brands FR-1 Alfred 30.97m 101' 7" -
  Marco Oliveri FR-1 RPI FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mike Pesanello SR-4 RPI 69.80m 39.81m 43.08m 47.99m 54.53m 59.44m 42.53m 178' 11" 10
2 Larry Cass III SR-4 Ithaca 38.72m 57.54m 46.79m 42.49m 53.78m 55.93m 55.93m 176' 5" 8
3 Sam Keller SR-4 RPI 58.90m 35.24m 46.31m 51.85m 50.34m 48.83m 42.29m 165' 2" 6
4 Sam Bonk JR-3 Utica 60.11m 53.16m 54.15m 57.63m 49.68m 37.26m 49.68m 163' 0" 5
5 Malcolm Porterfield JR-3 RPI 50.37m 39.23m 35.35m 43.59m 48.43m 48.91m 53.27m 158' 11" 4
6 Ross Mathewson SO-2 St. John Fisher 42.79m 49.44m 59.43m 48.49m 47.54m 56.10m 50.87m 156' 0" 3
7 Benjamin Mountain SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.21m 54.06m 34.14m 43.63m 47.42m 53.58m 59.75m 155' 7" 2
8 Jon Hoover SR-4 Utica 48.15m 43.01m 50.96m 52.83m 46.75m 48.15m 50.96m 153' 4" 1
9 Jake Saxton SR-4 RIT 56.39m 39.75m 38.82m 40.21m 46.22m 32.82m 50.38m 151' 8" -
10 George Gonatas FR-1 RPI 37.56m 54.50m 40.76m 33.89m 45.80m 58.17m 38.47m 150' 3" -
11 Zachery Darling SO-2 RIT 54.44m 53.59m 43.30m 34.30m 42.87m 32.58m 41.58m 140' 8" -
12 Thomas Edic SO-2 Utica 52.56m 51.70m 55.55m 50.42m 42.73m 47.86m 30.77m 140' 2" -
21 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 46.34m 47.94m 29.56m 34.36m 39.95m 32.76m 37.15m 131' 1" -
23 Adam Sorrentino JR-3 Rochester 28.52m 34.69m 33.92m 38.15m 38.54m 46.63m 46.63m 126' 5" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joe Grella SR-4 RPI 52.34m 48.15m 54.96m 38.21m 48.68m 47.63m 58.10m 171' 9" 10
  • 50.49  
  • 48.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.72  
  • 52.34  
2 Connor Hurley SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.99m 58.75m 49.39m 57.71m 38.47m 55.11m 48.35m 170' 7" 8
  • 51.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.77  
  • 48.74  
3 Jordan Smith SO-2 Utica 51.42m 55.02m 66.33m 37.02m 51.42m 52.96m 45.76m 168' 8" 6
  • 45.21  
  • 45.95  
  • 49.80  
  • 46.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.42  
4 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 51.18m 60.39m 66.02m 61.93m 54.76m 53.23m 63.46m 167' 11" 5
  • 45.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.94  
  • 48.57  
  • 48.97  
  • 51.18  
5 William Merchant SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.24m 49.74m 55.77m 64.81m 49.74m 45.22m 41.70m 164' 10" 4
  • 45.04  
  • 48.91  
  • 47.72  
  • 45.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.24  
6 Ryan Rosen JR-3 Rochester 48.29m 45.39m 50.70m 41.53m 40.56m 49.74m 37.67m 158' 5" 3
  • 47.35  
  • 48.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.77  
  • 46.20  
  • 47.21  
7 Joseph Goggins SO-2 Utica 45.49m 46.40m 46.85m 50.95m 45.49m 58.68m 46.85m 149' 3" 2
  • 45.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.13  
  • 42.29  
  • 44.52  
  • 45.29  
8 Joseph Vetere SO-2 RPI 45.22m 43.41m 47.93m 50.65m 32.11m 36.63m 42.96m 148' 4" 1
  • 35.22  
  • 40.18  
  • 44.93  
  • 44.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.22  
9 Rajab Curtis SR-4 RIT 44.61m 37.47m 31.67m 57.99m 43.72m 39.26m 57.10m 146' 4" -
  • 44.61  
  • 43.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.54  
10 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 43.74m 48.11m 43.74m 47.68m 55.11m 33.68m 45.93m 143' 6" -
  • 41.98  
  • 43.74  
  • 41.00  
11 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire SR-4 RIT 43.63m 47.56m 32.72m 54.97m 47.12m 42.76m 34.90m 143' 2" -
  • 43.63  
  • 40.11  
  • 39.72  
12 David Bain SO-2 St. Lawrence 43.58m 53.60m 50.99m 54.91m 38.79m 41.84m 56.22m 143' 0" -
  • 43.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.22  
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 43.30m 49.36m 35.51m 32.47m 32.04m 54.56m 35.51m 142' 1" -
  • 43.30  
  • 42.81  
  • FOUL  
14 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 42.35m 52.94m 41.08m 32.61m 41.08m 32.19m 37.27m 138' 11" -
  • 42.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Jake Garbeck SO-2 Nazareth 41.49m 34.85m 33.19m 50.20m 46.05m 46.88m 48.54m 136' 1" -
  • 41.49  
  • 39.40  
  • FOUL  
16 Marco Oliveri FR-1 RPI 41.02m 45.12m 51.69m 43.07m 51.69m 52.10m 50.86m 134' 7" -
  • 39.11  
  • 41.02  
  • 40.60  
17 Sean Foley FR-1 Alfred 38.25m 37.87m 43.61m 35.19m 40.16m 44.37m 39.40m 125' 6" -
  • 38.25  
  • 35.26  
  • 37.00  
18 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 38.15m 44.25m 47.31m 27.85m 30.14m 41.97m 48.83m 125' 2" -
  • 38.15  
  • 36.66  
  • 37.60  
19 Harrison Niles FR-1 RPI 37.85m 40.50m 45.42m 37.85m 32.55m 27.63m 40.50m 124' 2" -
  • 32.86  
  • 36.61  
  • 37.85  
20 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.54m 47.30m 31.16m 45.42m 27.78m 30.41m 46.93m 123' 2" -
  • 37.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Connor Hurley SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 51.99m 170' 7" 8
7 Joseph Goggins SO-2 Utica 45.49m 149' 3" 2
12 David Bain SO-2 St. Lawrence 43.58m 143' 0" -
14 Anders Prethus SO-2 Alfred State 42.35m 138' 11" -
15 Jake Garbeck SO-2 Nazareth 41.49m 136' 1" -
16 Marco Oliveri FR-1 RPI 41.02m 134' 7" -
17 Sean Foley FR-1 Alfred 38.25m 125' 6" -
18 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 38.15m 125' 2" -
19 Harrison Niles FR-1 RPI 37.85m 124' 2" -
20 Kevin Danaher FR-1 St. Lawrence 37.54m 123' 2" -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Joe Grella SR-4 RPI 52.34m 171' 9" 10
3 Jordan Smith SO-2 Utica 51.42m 168' 8" 6
4 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 51.18m 167' 11" 5
5 William Merchant SO-2 St. Lawrence 50.24m 164' 10" 4
6 Ryan Rosen JR-3 Rochester 48.29m 158' 5" 3
8 Joseph Vetere SO-2 RPI 45.22m 148' 4" 1
9 Rajab Curtis SR-4 RIT 44.61m 146' 4" -
10 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 43.74m 143' 6" -
11 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire SR-4 RIT 43.63m 143' 2" -
13 Dylan Babcock SO-2 St. Lawrence 43.30m 142' 1" -

Men's Decathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Seth Spicer JR-3 Alfred 5365 7857 5174 7601 6132 6388 5557 10
2 Seth Abbott JR-3 Ithaca 7902 6773 4892 8153 5832 6272 5644 8
3 zachary Haskin SO-2 Cobleskill 6160 6825 5556 5738 7550 6040 7066 6
4 Patrick Butler FR-1 RPI 3810 4604 4286 6350 3810 5292 6403 5
5 Chase Pecoraro FR-1 Utica 4298 5097 5197 4898 5797 4998 5697 4
6 Connor Florczyk FR-1 Ithaca 5448 6185 5841 5890 3436 4909 4221 3
7 Kyle Swiecki SO-2 Utica 3797 6201 4085 5335 5528 4807 5816 2
8 Harrison Niles FR-1 RPI 3622 4671 6006 4242 5815 4767 4004 1
9 Ethan Colton FR-1 Rochester 3696 4111 6006 5220 5082 4620 3603 -
10 Tim Berry JR-3 Alfred State 3574 5599 5426 3402 3962 4307 3876 -
11 Matthew Bertollo FR-1 Utica 4843 4146 4843 4105 3940 4105 4228 -