May 5- 6, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 2:22.21 1:27.42 1:56.56 2:01.23 10
2 Erik Diehl JR-3 Alfred 1:45.53 1:40.84 1:57.25 1:23.25 8
3 Matt Battaglia SR-4 Nazareth 1:38.90 2:04.80 1:57.73 2:04.80 6
4 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 2:25.22 2:27.58 1:58.06 1:35.63 5
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:49.87 2:24.13 1:58.14 2:14.68 4
6 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 1:48.76 2:10.04 1:58.21 2:15.95 3
7 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 1:44.03 2:05.31 1:58.21 1:22.75 2
8 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 2:06.80 1:58.50 1:58.50 2:10.35 1
9 Joseph Smith JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:09.58 1:24.41 1:58.88 2:10.77 -
10 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:20.38 2:22.76 1:58.96 2:13.24 -
11 Matthew Meehan JR-3 RIT 1:30.50 1:59.07 1:59.07 2:03.84 -
12 Erik Winberg SR-4 Utica 2:12.80 2:11.61 1:59.64 1:41.70 -
13 Daniel Hart SO-2 Ithaca 2:15.42 1:41.87 1:59.84 2:14.22 -
14 Evan Garvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:31.42 1:52.65 2:01.13 1:30.85 -
15 Erik Gleba JR-3 Utica 2:25.53 2:03.70 2:01.27 1:52.79 -
16 Dadley Ogetii FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:02.54 2:23.16 2:01.32 2:12.24 -
17 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 2:20.91 2:23.34 2:01.47 2:36.70 -
18 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:42.89 1:51.46 2:02.48 1:55.14 -
19 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 1:27.21 1:44.41 2:02.83 2:18.80 -
20 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.05 1:45.89 2:03.12 2:08.05 -
21 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:26.61 1:43.49 2:03.20 2:13.06 -
22 Andrew Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 1:38.97 1:38.97 2:03.71 1:29.08 -
23 Jacob Murray SR-4 Nazareth 1:40.54 1:30.36 2:07.26 1:54.54 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Colin Keally FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.96 1:29.22 2:28.70 -
19 Jacob Colangelo FR-1 Hamilton 2:02.83 2:23.72 2:38.45 -
22 Andrew Gutierrez SO-2 Rochester 2:03.71 1:43.92 2:01.24 -
23 Jacob Murray SR-4 Nazareth 2:07.26 2:45.44 2:35.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Erik Gleba JR-3 Utica 2:19.46 2:01.27 -
17 Frank Sinapi SO-2 RPI 1:26.25 2:01.47 -
18 Adam Forti SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 2:33.10 2:02.48 -
20 Pat Robertson FR-1 Ithaca 1:48.35 2:03.12 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Matt Battaglia SR-4 Nazareth 1:36.54 1:57.73 6
4 Christopher Dalke SO-2 Rochester 2:08.69 1:58.06 5
6 Cameron Czerpak SO-2 RPI 2:10.04 1:58.21 3
8 Leo Orsini FR-1 Rochester 1:27.69 1:58.50 1
9 Joseph Smith JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:56.51 1:58.88 -
11 Matthew Meehan JR-3 RIT 2:16.93 1:59.07 -
12 Erik Winberg SR-4 Utica 2:12.80 1:59.64 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Fazio SR-4 RPI 1:40.25 2:10.55 1:56.56 2:30.37 2:00.06 10
2 Erik Diehl JR-3 Alfred 1:46.70 2:30.08 1:57.25 1:32.63 2:05.46 8
5 Will Fisher SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:46.33 2:28.86 1:58.14 1:26.25 1:59.33 4
7 Wesley Clayton JR-3 Rochester 2:11.22 1:52.30 1:58.21 2:02.94 2:31.31 2
13 Daniel Hart SO-2 Ithaca 1:50.26 2:27.41 1:59.84 1:49.06 1:40.67 -
14 Evan Garvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:41.75 1:57.50 2:01.13 1:24.80 1:38.12 -
16 Dadley Ogetii FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:07.39 2:24.37 2:01.32 2:15.88 1:24.93 -
21 Arden Kellner SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:08.13 2:01.97 2:03.20 1:26.24 1:31.17 -