May 5- 6, 2017
|
St. John Fisher - Rochester, NY

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kylee Bartlett SO-2 Rochester 14.70 10
2 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 15.01 8
3 Jessica Calzolari SR-4 RIT 15.77 6
4 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 15.79 5
5 Jessica DeAngelo JR-3 RIT 15.96 4
6 Fiona Wisehart FR-1 RPI 16.29 3
7 Jacqueline Ebeling SR-4 St. Lawrence 16.29 2
8 Katie Beezer SR-4 Rochester 17.48 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kylee Bartlett SO-2 Rochester 17.78 11.81 17.20 17.20 17.20 14.57 0.3
2 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 15.23 16.15 17.67 17.67 15.23 15.23 0.1
3 Jessica DeAngelo JR-3 RIT 20.05 11.59 19.11 19.58 20.05 15.66 0.4
4 Jessica Calzolari SR-4 RIT 17.58 19.63 13.62 13.93 13.78 15.83 0.1
5 Fiona Wisehart FR-1 RPI 13.75 18.83 12.61 11.95 11.95 16.37 0.4
6 Jacqueline Ebeling SR-4 St. Lawrence 14.80 11.68 13.16 12.66 15.46 16.44 0.3
7 Katie Beezer SR-4 Rochester 19.64 19.64 12.21 19.14 20.30 16.50 0.3
8 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 17.61 20.43 16.28 13.62 12.30 16.61 0.3
9 Kyandreia Jones SO-2 Hamilton 18.92 14.90 18.25 16.58 20.09 16.74 0.1
10 Hannah Duttweiler FR-1 Rochester 19.19 12.96 15.99 11.95 21.04 16.83 0.4
11 Hannah Fake JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.64 13.64 18.69 13.64 15.99 16.83 0.1
12 Brianna Bussiere FR-1 Ithaca 18.29 12.19 21.51 21.34 20.83 16.93 0.4
13 Dainara Veeder SO-2 RPI 21.08 15.81 13.77 19.89 21.25 17.00 0.3
14 Catherine Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 13.01 21.05 14.03 16.26 19.68 17.11 0.1
15 Fiona Nichols-Fleming SO-2 Rochester 21.80 18.88 14.93 17.51 21.11 17.16 0.3
16 Grace Heine FR-1 RPI 16.80 20.44 19.92 12.47 15.94 17.32 0.1
17 Brittany Charlonne SO-2 Utica 14.22 20.99 13.01 14.40 15.61 17.34 0.4
18 Marcelina Martynek JR-3 Rochester 17.52 12.32 17.00 16.30 15.09 17.34 0.1
19 Paige Agnew SR-4 Ithaca 16.73 17.42 15.68 21.60 22.13 17.42 0.3
20 Emma Egli SO-2 RIT 18.19 13.47 20.82 20.47 18.37 17.49 0.4
21 Ashley Kent SO-2 Cobleskill 19.64 18.24 14.03 17.18 12.80 17.53 0.4
22 Julia Wagner FR-1 St. Lawrence 17.62 18.68 20.82 22.42 17.26 17.79 0.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jessica DeAngelo JR-3 RIT 15.66 15.51 17.23 15.19 17.86
5 Fiona Wisehart FR-1 RPI 16.37 16.54 15.06 16.87 15.72
10 Hannah Duttweiler FR-1 Rochester 16.83 17.84 16.50 20.37 18.01
12 Brianna Bussiere FR-1 Ithaca 16.93 20.83 16.09 14.73 20.15
17 Brittany Charlonne SO-2 Utica 17.34 12.84 14.74 19.77 14.92
20 Emma Egli SO-2 RIT 17.49 14.52 17.49 20.12 19.07
21 Ashley Kent SO-2 Cobleskill 17.53 19.46 12.45 15.26 22.27
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kylee Bartlett SO-2 Rochester 13.85 10.35 18.51 14.57 16.18 16.03
6 Jacqueline Ebeling SR-4 St. Lawrence 21.05 19.24 14.31 16.44 12.01 17.59
7 Katie Beezer SR-4 Rochester 17.99 14.69 21.45 16.50 20.96 15.84
8 Emily Belewich SR-4 Cobleskill 15.95 13.96 20.77 16.61 15.78 11.96
13 Dainara Veeder SO-2 RPI 17.00 17.17 18.70 17.00 14.79 12.92
15 Fiona Nichols-Fleming SO-2 Rochester 13.73 21.45 20.77 17.16 16.31 21.45
19 Paige Agnew SR-4 Ithaca 14.81 20.21 13.24 17.42 14.99 15.16
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Amber Edwards JR-3 Ithaca 19.19 14.62 15.23
4 Jessica Calzolari SR-4 RIT 11.24 16.47 15.83
9 Kyandreia Jones SO-2 Hamilton 11.89 16.24 16.74
11 Hannah Fake JR-3 St. Lawrence 21.38 17.51 16.83
14 Catherine Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 16.77 13.01 17.11
16 Grace Heine FR-1 RPI 13.17 12.47 17.32
18 Marcelina Martynek JR-3 Rochester 21.16 13.36 17.34
22 Julia Wagner FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.88 19.93 17.79