February 4, 2017
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cedarville A Olivia Esbenshade, Carsyn Koch, Carly Rose, Lyndsey Smith 3:27.66 3:08.57 4:24.95 3:58.69 3:34.83 3:58.69 10
2 Heidelberg A Michaela Slone, Allison Schwarzbek, Baylee Garrett, Sarah Hunter 5:01.08 4:58.59 4:56.10 5:11.03 3:58.87 4:08.82 8
3 Adrian A Rachel Dolphin, Madison Friday, Takiyah Smith, Kallee Reiff 3:28.05 3:22.98 4:11.19 3:07.76 3:40.74 4:13.72 6
4 Cedarville
(B>)
B Sarah Hoffman, Hanah Johnson, Michaela Nelson, Grace Norman 3:50.37 5:27.63 4:41.56 4:00.61 3:19.65 4:15.96 -
5 Case Western A Abby Casalnova, Maria King, Bri Rees, Tatum Naylor 4:14.05 3:37.76 4:14.05 4:06.27 3:04.06 4:19.23 5
6 Capital A Hunter Mouser, Caitlyn Tulloss, Larkin Joseph, Olivia Quinter 3:32.63 4:16.71 3:55.97 3:58.56 3:17.07 4:19.30 4
7 Ohio Northern A Nicole Huber, Avery Ewing, Madeleine Routhier, Sarah Menuez 4:37.02 4:31.69 4:21.04 4:26.36 4:26.36 4:26.36 3
8 Capital
(B>)
B MacKenzie Ciganick, Danielle Deshuk, Samantha Koester, Donna Mayhew 4:50.91 4:23.47 3:45.04 3:23.09 5:37.57 4:34.44 -
9 Adrian
(B>)
B Rayona Hart-Wilson, Abbie Lefevre, Dakota Morgan, Olivia Vasiloff 3:21.77 4:33.63 5:12.32 3:32.82 4:08.76 4:36.39 -
  Ohio Northern
(B>)
B Meagan Ellinger, Melinda McIntosh, Taylor Fisher, Michelle Mosler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
7 Ohio Northern Huber, Ewing, Routhier, Menuez 3:27.76 4:26.36 3
8 Capital
(B>)
Ciganick, Deshuk, Koester, Mayhew 3:58.77 4:34.44 -
9 Adrian
(B>)
Hart-Wilson, Lefevre, Morgan, Vasiloff 4:00.46 4:36.39 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Adrian Dolphin, Friday, Smith, Reiff 4:39.10 5:07.01 4:13.72 6
4 Cedarville
(B>)
Hoffman, Johnson, Nelson, Norman 3:17.09 5:19.95 4:15.96 -
6 Capital Mouser, Tulloss, Joseph, Quinter 4:40.05 4:42.64 4:19.30 4
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Cedarville Esbenshade, Koch, Rose, Smith 5:10.30 3:58.69 10
2 Heidelberg Slone, Schwarzbek, Garrett, Hunter 3:01.64 4:08.82 8
5 Case Western Casalnova, King, Rees, Naylor 4:55.53 4:19.23 5
  Ohio Northern
(B>)
Ellinger, McIntosh, Fisher, Mosler DNF DNF -