January 20-21, 2017
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colleen Carney SO-2 Richmond 10:35.42 11:00.10 10:29.25 11:49.45 10:16.91 9:21.39 7:30.35
2 Eryn Mills SO-2 Richmond 13:11.00 9:10.54 11:36.08 8:38.90 10:32.80 11:23.43 13:29.99
3 Kammi Kurtz SO-2 Liberty 10:16.77 9:00.47 8:54.11 8:03.24 10:35.84 10:35.84 11:33.07
4 Olivia Paxton FR-1 Winthrop 13:59.36 8:04.25 7:38.42 8:17.16 10:45.66 9:54.01 8:36.53
5 Meredith Lorient FR-1 Mount Olive 10:29.45 12:19.76 11:47.32 11:47.32 10:48.91 9:24.56 13:37.63
6 Annsley Eckert Senior Unattached 7:42.85 12:23.16 12:03.60 13:54.42 10:51.89 12:10.12 9:01.07
7 Kerri Dalton SR-4 Roanoke 10:26.89 7:43.64 7:50.17 9:21.59 10:53.01 10:26.89 12:57.09
8 Lindsey Bray SR-4 Liberty 11:33.93 8:30.63 9:42.64 8:56.82 10:54.65 10:41.56 9:09.91
9 Morgan Alvis SO-2 Lynchburg 9:12.52 10:11.72 11:37.23 11:24.07 10:57.76 8:13.32 9:05.94
10 Kelley Coleman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 12:13.16 9:28.03 13:06.00 9:54.45 11:00.50 9:41.24 9:41.24
11 Caitlin Ashley SR-4 Roanoke 10:56.74 8:50.70 11:49.81 12:22.98 11:03.37 11:49.81 11:03.37
12 Jessica Proehl SR-4 Liberty 13:59.43 12:06.17 8:46.31 10:52.89 11:06.21 12:19.50 13:59.43
13 Lydia Wilson FR-1 Montreat 10:11.55 8:10.59 11:12.03 14:20.20 11:12.03 13:06.28 13:39.88
14 Shona Blades SO-2 Mount Olive 8:15.84 10:04.52 13:01.12 9:03.39 11:19.23 14:36.21 12:33.95
15 Kelsey Valentine SR-4 Mount Olive 12:27.81 10:11.84 12:07.41 10:32.24 11:19.82 13:01.80 10:25.44
16 Elise Tanner SO-2 Mount Olive 11:23.61 13:26.66 14:21.35 9:41.07 11:23.61 9:06.89 10:01.58
17 Christa Packer Freshman Unattached 12:39.89 12:39.89 10:57.20 8:12.90 11:24.58 12:46.73 12:53.58
18 Elese Frazier Freshman Unattached 14:18.12 10:52.17 8:48.60 14:18.12 11:26.49 11:19.63 9:16.06
19 Ashleigh Martin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:27.67 13:58.96 9:44.52 14:33.34 11:27.67 13:10.82 14:40.22
20 Nayeley Valenciano JR-3 North Greenville 10:50.06 8:59.41 10:56.98 11:17.72 11:31.55 14:59.02 9:40.91
21 Amanda Ward SR-4 North Greenville 13:39.12 8:47.57 9:56.99 9:22.28 11:34.17 8:47.57 9:08.40
22 Brittany McGilberry   Unattached 11:47.90 8:36.77 15:20.27 14:30.72 11:47.90 10:22.96 12:58.69
23 Kenna Knowles SO-2 Concord 10:30.53 8:23.01 12:45.14 11:20.13 11:48.46 10:30.53 8:51.35
24 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 10:53.92 15:34.17 14:00.75 11:58.59 11:58.59 9:56.43 14:07.94
25 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 15:27.80 8:56.39 11:21.35 10:30.61 12:04.84 13:53.57 14:58.81
26 Emma Hoover FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 14:31.59 15:29.69 9:26.53 12:42.64 12:06.32 9:04.74 9:26.53
27 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 15:13.19 15:49.72 15:27.80 12:03.25 12:10.55 13:52.83 9:07.92
28 Kayla McGhee SO-2 Shenandoah 13:53.08 12:54.62 10:21.16 14:29.62 12:10.77 13:01.93 10:21.16
29 Jennifer Barthol JR-3 Roanoke 13:55.65 8:47.78 11:43.70 13:48.32 12:13.02 9:09.77 15:30.94
30 Kelly Norton FR-1 Montreat 14:43.04 14:43.04 10:25.49 11:09.64 12:15.86 15:56.62 10:40.20
31 Abigail Shelly FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:22.52 9:23.83 9:01.57 11:15.11 12:21.87 9:38.66 11:44.78
32 Shannon Meyer FR-1 Shenandoah 10:54.91 12:40.29 15:03.32 11:02.43 12:32.76 10:47.38 15:25.90
33 Alexus Copeland JR-3 Virginia Union 11:18.82 16:35.08 9:46.25 15:41.09 12:51.38 12:12.81 12:59.10
34 Megan Boyles JR-3 Roanoke 10:35.24 10:19.36 15:44.92 10:03.48 13:14.05 14:01.70 16:08.74
35 MiKayla Poulter JR-3 Montreat 16:31.29 14:18.00 12:38.04 15:24.65 13:53.01 13:28.02 10:24.76
36 Meredith Holding FR-1 Shenandoah 14:55.53 11:20.61 15:49.27 18:21.51 14:55.53 18:12.55 16:43.00
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Lydia Wilson FR-1 Montreat 11:12.03
17 Christa Packer Freshman Unattached 11:24.58
18 Elese Frazier Freshman Unattached 11:26.49
19 Ashleigh Martin SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 11:27.67
20 Nayeley Valenciano JR-3 North Greenville 11:31.55
21 Amanda Ward SR-4 North Greenville 11:34.17
22 Brittany McGilberry   Unattached 11:47.90
23 Kenna Knowles SO-2 Concord 11:48.46
24 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 11:58.59
25 Tiara Hunter FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12:04.84
26 Emma Hoover FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 12:06.32
27 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 12:10.55
28 Kayla McGhee SO-2 Shenandoah 12:10.77
29 Jennifer Barthol JR-3 Roanoke 12:13.02
30 Kelly Norton FR-1 Montreat 12:15.86
31 Abigail Shelly FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 12:21.87
32 Shannon Meyer FR-1 Shenandoah 12:32.76
33 Alexus Copeland JR-3 Virginia Union 12:51.38
34 Megan Boyles JR-3 Roanoke 13:14.05
35 MiKayla Poulter JR-3 Montreat 13:53.01
36 Meredith Holding FR-1 Shenandoah 14:55.53
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colleen Carney SO-2 Richmond 12:38.80 12:14.13 8:25.87 10:16.91
2 Eryn Mills SO-2 Richmond 10:39.13 12:26.71 8:57.88 10:32.80
3 Kammi Kurtz SO-2 Liberty 7:25.09 8:03.24 13:14.80 10:35.84
4 Olivia Paxton FR-1 Winthrop 9:54.01 11:05.03 8:55.90 10:45.66
5 Meredith Lorient FR-1 Mount Olive 7:53.71 11:14.87 8:19.66 10:48.91
6 Annsley Eckert Senior Unattached 13:02.27 11:31.01 12:42.72 10:51.89
7 Kerri Dalton SR-4 Roanoke 11:19.13 9:28.12 12:11.38 10:53.01
8 Lindsey Bray SR-4 Liberty 11:14.29 12:45.94 8:56.82 10:54.65
9 Morgan Alvis SO-2 Lynchburg 12:43.01 9:12.52 13:55.36 10:57.76
10 Kelley Coleman SO-2 UNC-Asheville 10:53.90 9:28.03 12:32.97 11:00.50
11 Caitlin Ashley SR-4 Roanoke 7:57.63 12:16.34 12:36.25 11:03.37
12 Jessica Proehl SR-4 Liberty 10:26.24 13:52.77 7:59.68 11:06.21
14 Shona Blades SO-2 Mount Olive 9:16.97 8:09.05 9:44.14 11:19.23
15 Kelsey Valentine SR-4 Mount Olive 8:09.47 8:09.47 12:55.00 11:19.82
16 Elise Tanner SO-2 Mount Olive 13:19.83 11:23.61 11:03.11 11:23.61