January 20-21, 2017
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martha Bissah FR-1 Norfolk State 2:12.14 2:50.46 1:32.50 1:32.50
2 Ashley Lewis FR-1 George Mason 2:13.81 2:20.50 2:08.46 1:45.71
3 Roshae Jackson SO-2 Campbell 2:14.20 2:07.49 2:39.70 2:30.31
4 Fellan Ferguson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:15.29 2:20.71 2:19.35 1:48.24
5 Candice Higgins SO-2 Norfolk State 2:16.65 2:08.46 1:49.32 2:26.22
6 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:18.15 1:42.24 2:30.59 2:34.73
7 Keaton Case SO-2 High Point 2:18.30 2:18.30 2:30.75 2:14.16
8 Isabella Kuhn FR-1 George Mason 2:18.52 1:52.21 2:10.21 2:57.31
9 Domenique Julius-Williams SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 2:20.63 2:41.73 1:48.29 2:19.23
10 Natalie Deacon FR-1 Lynchburg 2:20.72 2:51.68 2:03.84 2:08.06
11 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 2:21.63 2:23.05 2:11.72 2:47.13
12 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:21.87 2:14.78 2:54.50 1:50.66
13 Christieanna Apon   Unattached 2:23.99 2:16.79 1:42.24 2:48.47
14 Julianne Knoblett FR-1 VMI 2:24.69 2:37.72 2:52.19 2:07.33
15 Catherine Fonvielle SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:24.85 2:58.17 2:16.16 1:45.74
16 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:25.78 1:49.34 2:52.02 2:19.95
17 Alyssa Karle JR-3 Liberty 2:26.46 1:45.46 2:36.72 2:00.10
18 Liliana Arnold JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:26.58 3:10.56 1:58.73 2:07.53
19 Frantia Boudreaux SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:27.01 2:52.01 2:29.95 2:10.84
20 Sophia Thomas FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:27.29 2:36.13 2:58.22 2:37.60
21 Alana Grant JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:27.71 2:17.37 2:29.19 3:12.03
22 Christina Hill JR-3 VMI 2:27.74 2:07.06 2:11.49 2:10.02
23 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:27.88 2:32.32 2:44.15 2:38.24
24 Bailee Henry SR-4 Mount Olive 2:28.18 2:54.86 2:11.88 2:59.30
25 Linei Woodson FR-1 Norfolk State 2:28.34 2:23.89 2:35.76 1:58.68
26 Taylor Hamm SO-2 Concord 2:29.72 2:20.74 2:17.75 2:40.20
27 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 2:30.15 2:33.16 1:57.12 2:45.17
28 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.48 1:45.34 1:57.38 2:41.02
29 Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:31.31 3:13.68 2:19.21 1:56.51
30 Karleigh Thompson SO-2 Concord 2:32.23 2:48.98 2:59.64 2:04.83
31 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:32.27 1:46.59 2:53.59 2:00.30
32 Chelsea Lewis FR-1 Virginia Union 2:32.68 2:26.58 2:32.68 2:43.37
33 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 2:33.19 1:47.24 3:19.15 1:51.83
34 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 2:33.28 2:47.08 2:31.75 2:48.61
35 Kirsten McMichael SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:34.06 2:47.93 2:12.50 1:57.09
36 Abby Reimer FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:34.67 2:45.50 2:03.74 2:57.87
37 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 2:35.19 2:38.30 2:55.37 2:44.51
38 Olivia Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:35.92 2:26.57 1:50.71 2:18.77
39 Kennedy Flynn JR-3 VMI 2:36.12 2:50.17 3:15.15 1:49.29
40 Katie Gamble SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:36.92 3:11.45 2:32.22 2:05.54
41 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 2:37.28 2:08.97 3:07.17 2:23.13
42 Mylene Cannon SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:38.20 2:06.56 2:03.40 2:16.06
43 Cory Wilson SO-2 High Point 2:38.78 2:43.55 2:51.49 2:51.49
44 Aislynn Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 2:39.89 2:51.09 2:30.30 2:06.32
45 Delia Mack FR-1 Shenandoah 2:40.18 2:59.41 2:09.75 2:12.95
46 Rebecca Watson SR-4 North Greenville 2:41.52 3:20.29 2:39.91 2:54.45
47 Bethany Fitzgerald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:42.26 3:24.45 2:01.70 2:04.94
48 Emily Miller FR-1 Shenandoah 2:42.79 3:21.86 2:03.72 3:20.24
49 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:43.39 2:59.73 2:51.56 2:54.83
50 Danielle Heymach JR-3 Mount Olive 2:44.22 2:34.37 2:17.95 3:05.57
51 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 2:45.28 3:29.91 2:51.90 2:46.94
52 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:45.84 2:39.21 2:32.58 2:27.60
53 Monea Collins FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:46.75 2:40.08 3:26.77 2:08.40
54 Ronisha Dennis SO-2 Virginia State 2:50.55 3:24.66 2:13.03 3:19.55
55 Jeanne Skulstad JR-3 Roanoke 2:53.10 3:43.30 2:27.14 2:39.26
56 Alex Vandenberg FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:00.01 3:10.81 3:46.82 3:43.22
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
43 Cory Wilson SO-2 High Point 2:38.78 1:52.74 2:49.90 2:10.20 1:52.74 3:16.89
44 Aislynn Smith SO-2 Shenandoah 2:39.89 1:56.72 1:53.53 2:04.72 2:59.08 2:03.12
45 Delia Mack FR-1 Shenandoah 2:40.18 2:43.39 2:32.18 3:17.03 2:35.38 2:57.80
47 Bethany Fitzgerald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:42.26 2:30.91 2:56.87 2:13.06 2:56.87 2:21.17
48 Emily Miller FR-1 Shenandoah 2:42.79 3:26.75 3:08.84 2:10.24 2:34.65 3:26.75
50 Danielle Heymach JR-3 Mount Olive 2:44.22 2:03.17 2:21.23 2:59.00 2:22.88 2:50.79
51 Mackenzie Fennell JR-3 Shenandoah 2:45.28 2:55.20 2:02.31 2:10.58 3:21.65 1:59.01
52 Kelley Petroski SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:45.84 2:32.58 3:17.35 3:28.96 3:09.06 3:04.09
55 Jeanne Skulstad JR-3 Roanoke 2:53.10 2:13.29 3:12.15 2:06.37 2:16.75 2:04.64
56 Alex Vandenberg FR-1 UNC-Asheville 3:00.01 3:43.22 3:37.82 2:52.81 3:27.02 2:49.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Charielle Couch FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:30.48
29 Keyona Johnson FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:31.31
31 JeNae Jones SO-2 Winthrop 2:32.27
36 Abby Reimer FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:34.67
37 Julia Bridges JR-3 Mount Olive 2:35.19
38 Olivia Cooper FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:35.92
40 Katie Gamble SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:36.92
46 Rebecca Watson SR-4 North Greenville 2:41.52
49 Erin Brown SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:43.39
53 Monea Collins FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:46.75
54 Ronisha Dennis SO-2 Virginia State 2:50.55
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Hannah Nichols FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:21.41 2:18.49 2:33.07 2:25.78 1:50.80 2:41.82
19 Frantia Boudreaux SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:12.31 2:37.30 2:13.78 2:27.01 2:04.96 2:19.66
20 Sophia Thomas FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:00.78 3:02.64 2:25.82 2:27.29 2:52.33 2:09.62
26 Taylor Hamm SO-2 Concord 2:50.68 2:56.67 2:41.70 2:29.72 1:56.79 3:13.14
27 Victoria Davies SO-2 North Greenville 1:58.62 2:54.18 2:27.15 2:30.15 2:42.17 2:57.18
30 Karleigh Thompson SO-2 Concord 2:26.14 2:47.46 2:39.85 2:32.23 2:24.62 1:57.22
32 Chelsea Lewis FR-1 Virginia Union 1:49.93 2:22.00 3:09.33 2:32.68 2:47.95 2:12.84
33 Isabel Salinas FR-1 Montreat 3:03.83 3:02.30 1:48.77 2:33.19 2:13.28 3:08.43
35 Kirsten McMichael SO-2 Washington and Lee 2:35.60 2:54.09 3:14.12 2:34.06 1:47.85 3:11.04
41 Sarah Mann JR-3 Shenandoah 3:18.18 3:05.59 2:30.99 2:37.28 2:01.11 1:56.39
42 Mylene Cannon SR-4 St. Augustine's 2:33.46 2:31.88 2:30.29 2:38.20 2:57.19 2:12.89
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Julianne Knoblett FR-1 VMI 2:39.16 1:55.76 2:24.69 1:54.31
15 Catherine Fonvielle SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:27.75 2:42.24 2:24.85 2:52.38
17 Alyssa Karle JR-3 Liberty 2:51.36 2:27.93 2:26.46 2:48.43
18 Liliana Arnold JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:54.34 2:57.37 2:26.58 3:09.09
23 Micalyne Zimmerman SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:07.18 2:05.70 2:27.88 1:47.96
34 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 1:50.37 2:22.55 2:33.28 1:59.56
39 Kennedy Flynn JR-3 VMI 2:12.71 2:59.54 2:36.12 3:15.15
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashley Lewis FR-1 George Mason 2:04.45 2:28.53 1:51.07 2:03.11 2:13.81 2:00.43
6 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:44.40 2:52.69 2:36.11 2:38.88 2:18.15 1:58.81
10 Natalie Deacon FR-1 Lynchburg 2:12.28 2:48.87 1:38.51 2:09.47 2:20.72 2:05.24
11 Logan Luckett FR-1 VMI 1:57.56 3:04.12 1:51.89 2:32.96 2:21.63 2:58.46
13 Christieanna Apon   Unattached 2:08.16 2:51.35 2:02.40 1:59.52 2:23.99 1:52.32
21 Alana Grant JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:15.90 3:03.16 3:10.55 2:49.87 2:27.71 2:04.08
22 Christina Hill JR-3 VMI 2:20.36 2:04.11 2:32.18 2:38.09 2:27.74 2:29.22
24 Bailee Henry SR-4 Mount Olive 2:01.51 2:29.67 3:00.78 2:28.18 2:28.18 1:58.55
25 Linei Woodson FR-1 Norfolk State 3:00.98 2:59.50 1:43.84 2:10.54 2:28.34 2:16.48
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martha Bissah FR-1 Norfolk State 1:36.47 2:21.39 2:24.04 2:12.14 2:45.18
3 Roshae Jackson SO-2 Campbell 2:23.60 1:52.73 1:42.00 2:14.20 2:24.94
4 Fellan Ferguson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 2:24.76 2:28.82 1:45.53 2:15.29 2:51.82
5 Candice Higgins SO-2 Norfolk State 2:07.09 2:34.42 2:18.02 2:16.65 1:43.86
7 Keaton Case SO-2 High Point 2:39.05 2:54.26 2:18.30 2:18.30 1:38.20
8 Isabella Kuhn FR-1 George Mason 2:32.38 1:38.35 2:43.46 2:18.52 1:48.05
9 Domenique Julius-Williams SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 1:48.29 1:55.32 2:27.67 2:20.63 1:39.85
12 Taska Johnson SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 1:49.24 2:00.59 1:39.31 2:21.87 2:44.57