April 8, 2017
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 27.71 27.71 24.85 21.99 0.6
2 Nikolas Fratto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 27.23 24.78 23.44 22.32 0.6
3 Jovanni Parkinson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.10 25.36 17.96 22.44 -0.8
4 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.06 19.54 18.20 22.46 0.6
5 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 26.78 18.68 19.35 22.50 0.6
6 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 18.03 26.14 16.00 22.53 -0.8
7 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 29.12 18.51 23.03 22.57 1.1
8 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 25.85 25.17 28.57 22.67 0.6
9 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 23.82 27.90 19.28 22.68 -0.8
10 Tyler Davidson FR-1 Bloomfield 19.74 23.60 26.78 22.69 0.6
10 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 23.83 26.78 19.74 22.69 -0.8
12 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 18.28 28.57 25.82 22.85 -0.8
13 Ashony Williams FR-1 Essex CC 27.46 27.46 20.37 22.88 1.6
14 Jashane Morrison SR-4 CCNY 28.62 21.98 29.07 22.89 1.1
15 Onasi Cuevas SO-2 Essex CC 26.80 25.65 22.90 22.90 1.4
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 22.04 29.15 28.69 22.95 1.4
17 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 25.04 22.97 21.60 22.97 1.1
18 Chad George FR-1 Farmingdale St. 18.25 17.56 17.10 23.10 1.6
19 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 30.07 24.98 24.52 23.13 -0.8
20 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 23.61 22.91 19.21 23.14 1.4
21 Noah Serrette FR-1 Cortland St. 30.14 19.94 25.04 23.18 1.9
22 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 18.38 20.47 17.68 23.26 1.4
23 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 23.77 29.83 22.37 23.30 1.1
24 Connor Adkins FR-1 Ramapo 28.98 21.74 28.75 23.37 1.9
24 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 21.50 18.47 28.75 23.37 1.4
26 Joseph Ho   Temple University 26.67 19.18 18.48 23.39 1.1
27 Luther Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.06 16.87 26.23 23.42 1.4
28 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 22.99 30.27 22.06 23.46 1.4
29 Caleb Su SR-4 NYU 28.93 16.70 18.82 23.52 0.6
30 Storm Malone SO-2 Cortland St. 19.31 18.37 22.37 23.54 0.1
31 Keith O'Shaughnessy SO-2 Ramapo 18.84 16.49 28.74 23.55 2.1
32 Shane Tobee FR-1 Nassau CC 17.45 26.40 16.50 23.57 1.9
33 Devlen Williams JR-3 Cortland St. 22.66 17.00 16.76 23.60 0.1
33 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.98 29.50 25.49 23.60 1.9
33 Marc Woodard II FR-1 Delaware Valley 29.74 17.94 23.84 23.60 2.1
36 Patrick DeAngelo JR-3 Post 19.84 27.16 23.85 23.61 1.4
37 Nick Murphy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 20.55 25.04 18.66 23.62 2.1
38 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 26.23 21.51 29.07 23.63 1.4
39 Charles Reamon Jr. FR-1 Bloomfield 26.01 26.95 19.39 23.64 1.1
40 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 20.14 25.35 20.61 23.69 0.1
41 Austen Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 30.17 27.32 28.03 23.75 1.6
42 Conner Garzon FR-1 Caldwell 27.18 27.90 23.13 23.84 2.1
43 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 24.83 20.77 29.84 23.87 2.1
44 Prosper Delle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 21.98 19.59 19.12 23.89 1.9
45 Fred Lam SR-4 NYU 31.07 30.36 26.77 23.90 2.1
46 Anthony von Steuben FR-1 Vassar 22.07 22.07 24.94 23.98 1.6
47 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 19.20 23.27 23.27 23.99 1.1
48 Isaiah Bevans SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 26.69 31.02 22.84 24.04 0.1
49 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 26.72 25.52 22.87 24.07 1.6
49 John Xavier Ellsworth JR-3 Manhattanville 24.56 26.72 29.13 24.07 1.4
49 Andrew Yarde JR-3 Cortland St. 21.43 20.94 24.56 24.07 1.9
49 Gabe Fishman SR-4 Vassar 21.19 26.72 30.09 24.07 1.0
53 Matthew Anfuso FR-1 TCNJ 19.77 22.43 25.80 24.11 1.1
54 Isaiah Jones FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 16.90 28.73 22.21 24.14 1.4
55 Paul Britton FR-1 SUNY Delhi 17.63 25.36 21.01 24.15 0.3
56 Timothy Lin SO-2 CCNY 30.69 21.75 22.23 24.16 1.6
57 Stephen Ojo SO-2 CCNY 26.40 28.10 23.26 24.22 2.2
58 Kenneth Hoursey FR-1 Nassau CC 24.96 22.78 19.87 24.23 1.1
59 Endale Seleshi FR-1 TCNJ 27.93 30.35 21.37 24.28 0.3
60 Azi Ayafor   qqcctigerstc 21.39 27.71 20.66 24.30 1.1
61 Joseph Motis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 23.14 20.46 17.29 24.35 0.5
61 Hassan Haywood SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 21.92 26.30 24.11 24.35 1.0
63 Kevin Villalta JR-3 Caldwell 17.34 24.66 29.30 24.41 -0.2
64 Cyris Mc Duffie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.11 22.73 20.04 24.44 1.1
65 Romeo Outland Senior Moore Elite Track Club 21.04 18.10 25.93 24.46 1.0
65 Eli Joseph JR-3 CCNY 27.64 17.13 22.02 24.46 0.1
67 Daniel Sovich SO-2 NYU 21.31 27.68 28.41 24.49 2.1
68 Demrall Morrison FR-1 York (N.Y.) 27.02 22.11 29.23 24.56 0.3
69 Tyler Magnan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 19.19 28.05 19.19 24.60 0.3
70 Kevin Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 19.47 21.44 22.92 24.64 1.9
71 Felix Aidala-Brody JR-3 TCNJ 20.74 27.41 27.90 24.69 0.5
72 Jason Kunzman FR-1 Montclair State 25.00 24.51 21.29 24.75 1.9
72 Christopher Scott SO-2 LIU Post 23.52 18.07 24.75 24.75 0.5
74 Choscov Jean FR-1 Sullivan County CC 18.82 23.53 31.45 24.76 0.5
74 Fendly Zephir FR-1 Sullivan County CC 24.02 26.74 31.70 24.76 1.4
74 Maxwell Stith FR-1 Caldwell 27.49 27.74 24.52 24.76 -0.2
77 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 25.76 26.51 25.02 24.77 0.5
78 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 29.01 23.06 30.50 24.79 0.5
79 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 Bergen CC 17.67 30.36 19.66 24.88 2.1
80 Jelani Washingtron   qqcctigerstc 31.40 20.94 20.44 24.92 -0.2
81 Shaheed Thompson FR-1 Bergen CC 17.48 29.47 25.97 24.97 2.1
82 Cody Cameron   Temple University 19.08 20.08 28.12 25.10 1.0
83 Louis Scaglione SR-4 Vassar 24.62 18.09 19.85 25.12 1.1
84 Lloyd Richards FR-1 Lehman 27.69 24.92 22.91 25.17 0.5
85 Jayqwan Fowler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 30.86 23.52 26.31 25.29 2.1
86 Damario Hussey FR-1 LIU Post 18.49 23.55 17.73 25.32 2.1
87 Kevin Dominguez SO-2 Montclair State 28.41 30.44 23.84 25.36 0.1
88 Stephen Kennelty JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 22.64 21.37 32.55 25.43 -0.2
89 Victor Echezona SO-2 Manhattanville 23.24 26.30 26.04 25.53 1.4
90 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 32.73 26.34 18.16 25.57 0.3
91 Joe Giannini SO-2 Post 26.43 23.10 24.89 25.66 1.4
92 Dorian Clay   Moore Elite Track Club 30.84 30.59 21.85 25.70 1.0
93 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 19.29 19.29 26.49 25.71 0.3
94 Kacper Wrobel FR-1 Bergen CC 29.92 24.25 26.83 25.79 -1.1
95 Brian Belfont JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 30.73 21.18 24.53 25.82 1.4
96 Cleon Pompey FR-1 Hostos CC 21.98 24.82 32.32 25.85 1.4
97 Jayson Rivera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.78 19.68 31.85 25.89 -0.2
98 Ignazio Comparetto SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 31.60 22.28 31.08 25.90 0.3
99 Muhammad Daud FR-1 Farmingdale St. 30.00 19.04 22.95 26.08 -0.2
100 Christopher laguerre FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 19.13 25.16 29.61 26.20 -1.1
101 Benjamin Tse SO-2 Nyack 22.36 19.47 21.57 26.30 1.4
102 David Hunter FR-1 Bergen CC 30.52 24.74 23.16 26.31 -1.1
103 Jordan McDay SO-2 Valley Forge Military 23.22 26.91 24.27 26.38 -1.1
104 Nicholas Castano FR-1 Montclair State 25.43 18.81 31.00 26.49 0.5
105 Adam Acevedo SO-2 Lehman 34.52 28.37 21.95 26.76 -0.2
106 Patrick Quick SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.93 24.42 29.79 26.83 1.4
107 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 22.90 24.25 25.06 26.94 -1.1
108 Ridge Grant FR-1 Hostos CC 20.54 31.08 19.73 27.02 1.0
109 Emmanuel Aisogun SO-2 SUNY Delhi 28.55 32.67 23.61 27.45 -1.1
110 Dylan Kaufman FR-1 Post 31.47 24.83 25.70 28.87 2.2
111 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 35.69 33.64 26.62 29.25 -1.1
112 Hassan Elsebai Freshman Staten Island 24.73 37.10 29.44 29.44 2.2
113 Kelvin Alegre FR-1 Queensborough CC 27.14 32.93 35.37 30.49 2.2
114 wally hernandez   Gtr Philadelphia TC 33.29 25.66 35.12 30.54 -1.1
115 Ryan Tunison SO-2 Caldwell 32.58 33.19 36.57 30.73 2.2
  Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jovanni Parkinson SR-4 Farmingdale St. 18.18 18.63 22.44 17.06 25.81 24.01
6 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 20.06 20.28 22.53 26.36 27.49 17.13
9 Mauriel Carty FR-1 Kingsborough CC 19.51 16.56 22.68 21.78 25.86 28.58
10 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 29.27 28.37 22.69 23.37 28.37 26.55
12 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 18.28 19.20 22.85 18.97 26.97 28.57
19 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 23.60 25.91 23.13 18.97 25.45 27.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gianni Lawrence   Moore Elite Track Club 21.11 25.73 27.27 25.51 21.99 28.59
2 Nikolas Fratto JR-3 Farmingdale St. 19.65 24.11 22.10 26.56 22.32 29.02
4 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 20.67 23.14 21.57 26.73 22.46 17.07
5 Charles Gladman   Moore Elite Track Club 28.80 22.28 23.85 16.65 22.50 25.65
8 Rogike Thorpe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 18.82 23.58 15.87 17.01 22.67 23.81
10 Tyler Davidson FR-1 Bloomfield 22.01 28.37 22.69 20.65 22.69 26.32
29 Caleb Su SR-4 NYU 25.64 17.64 24.46 23.29 23.52 24.94
  Theodore Westcarr FR-1 Kingsborough CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 19.19 19.41 22.57
14 Jashane Morrison SR-4 CCNY 21.29 24.73 22.89
17 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 28.72 19.53 22.97
23 Jake Lindacher SR-4 TCNJ 18.88 25.40 23.30
26 Joseph Ho   Temple University 26.67 27.14 23.39
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Onasi Cuevas SO-2 Essex CC 28.17 19.24 22.90 24.97
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 19.05 17.91 22.95 23.64
20 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 18.75 28.93 23.14 29.39
22 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.78 24.19 23.26 23.73
38 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 18.44 30.25 23.63 17.96
49 John Xavier Ellsworth JR-3 Manhattanville 21.19 25.04 24.07 25.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 21.74 23.37
27 Luther Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.25 23.42
28 Tristan Gibson JR-3 TCNJ 28.86 23.46
36 Patrick DeAngelo JR-3 Post 23.38 23.61
54 Isaiah Jones FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 20.52 24.14
96 Cleon Pompey FR-1 Hostos CC 28.18 25.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Noah Serrette FR-1 Cortland St. 23.18 20.63
24 Connor Adkins FR-1 Ramapo 23.37 22.67
32 Shane Tobee FR-1 Nassau CC 23.57 17.92
33 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.60 19.36
44 Prosper Delle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 23.89 26.28
49 Andrew Yarde JR-3 Cortland St. 24.07 27.68
70 Kevin Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 24.64 29.33
72 Jason Kunzman FR-1 Montclair State 24.75 18.81
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ashony Williams FR-1 Essex CC 21.51 26.09 20.14 19.22 28.15 22.88 20.82
18 Chad George FR-1 Farmingdale St. 20.33 19.41 17.33 26.80 16.17 23.10 23.80
41 Austen Johnson SO-2 Cortland St. 27.79 27.08 19.95 25.65 22.57 23.75 23.75
46 Anthony von Steuben FR-1 Vassar 22.07 17.51 21.11 25.42 20.87 23.98 28.06
49 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 23.35 25.28 23.59 29.61 26.96 24.07 29.13
56 Timothy Lin SO-2 CCNY 29.24 17.40 28.03 18.85 20.78 24.16 16.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Storm Malone SO-2 Cortland St. 26.13 23.54 22.84 25.90
33 Devlen Williams JR-3 Cortland St. 24.08 23.60 28.09 23.37
40 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 29.85 23.69 18.48 29.14
48 Isaiah Bevans SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 19.72 24.04 29.33 23.80
65 Eli Joseph JR-3 CCNY 17.37 24.46 30.82 28.13
87 Kevin Dominguez SO-2 Montclair State 29.93 25.36 22.83 32.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Keith O'Shaughnessy SO-2 Ramapo 28.03 23.55 20.02
37 Nick Murphy FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 17.01 23.62 23.86
42 Conner Garzon FR-1 Caldwell 27.66 23.84 17.41
43 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 29.13 23.87 28.17
45 Fred Lam SR-4 NYU 25.10 23.90 21.99
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
49 Gabe Fishman SR-4 Vassar 24.31 17.82 24.07 18.06
61 Hassan Haywood SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 25.33 18.75 24.35 24.11
65 Romeo Outland Senior Moore Elite Track Club 21.77 28.87 24.46 24.71
82 Cody Cameron   Temple University 24.60 23.35 25.10 23.60
92 Dorian Clay   Moore Elite Track Club 24.68 21.34 25.70 30.07
108 Ridge Grant FR-1 Hostos CC 20.54 21.08 27.02 32.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Charles Reamon Jr. FR-1 Bloomfield 23.64
47 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 23.99
53 Matthew Anfuso FR-1 TCNJ 24.11
58 Kenneth Hoursey FR-1 Nassau CC 24.23
60 Azi Ayafor   qqcctigerstc 24.30
64 Cyris Mc Duffie JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.44
83 Louis Scaglione SR-4 Vassar 25.12
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
61 Joseph Motis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 19.00 24.35 29.95
71 Felix Aidala-Brody JR-3 TCNJ 30.13 24.69 23.21
72 Christopher Scott SO-2 LIU Post 22.77 24.75 20.05
74 Choscov Jean FR-1 Sullivan County CC 29.22 24.76 19.32
77 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 23.29 24.77 25.02
78 Stefone Cobb SO-2 Lehman 18.60 24.79 22.07
84 Lloyd Richards FR-1 Lehman 23.16 25.17 31.21
104 Nicholas Castano FR-1 Montclair State 21.99 26.49 29.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Paul Britton FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.15
59 Endale Seleshi FR-1 TCNJ 24.28
68 Demrall Morrison FR-1 York (N.Y.) 24.56
69 Tyler Magnan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.60
90 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.57
93 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 25.71
98 Ignazio Comparetto SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 25.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
63 Kevin Villalta JR-3 Caldwell 18.56 17.82 24.41 20.26 31.00 31.25
74 Maxwell Stith FR-1 Caldwell 25.75 26.00 24.76 31.94 19.32 23.53
80 Jelani Washingtron   qqcctigerstc 24.92 21.44 24.92 25.92 29.91 23.93
88 Stephen Kennelty JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 25.43 33.06 25.43 31.28 17.81 19.59
97 Jayson Rivera SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.27 22.79 25.89 29.00 31.33 27.45
99 Muhammad Daud FR-1 Farmingdale St. 27.39 20.35 26.08 21.13 28.69 18.26
105 Adam Acevedo SO-2 Lehman 26.50 32.65 26.76 23.55 32.12 29.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
74 Fendly Zephir FR-1 Sullivan County CC 24.76
89 Victor Echezona SO-2 Manhattanville 25.53
91 Joe Giannini SO-2 Post 25.66
95 Brian Belfont JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 25.82
101 Benjamin Tse SO-2 Nyack 26.30
106 Patrick Quick SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 26.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
94 Kacper Wrobel FR-1 Bergen CC 27.08 25.79 31.21
100 Christopher laguerre FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.80 26.20 18.34
102 David Hunter FR-1 Bergen CC 27.10 26.31 26.31
103 Jordan McDay SO-2 Valley Forge Military 27.44 26.38 24.80
107 Kuwayne Constable FR-1 Lehman 22.09 26.94 21.56
109 Emmanuel Aisogun SO-2 SUNY Delhi 32.40 27.45 29.38
111 Emeka Mbazor FR-1 Lehman 31.01 29.25 28.67
114 wally hernandez   Gtr Philadelphia TC 39.40 30.54 31.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Stephen Ojo SO-2 CCNY 21.32 22.77 23.01 25.44 26.40 24.22 20.35
110 Dylan Kaufman FR-1 Post 27.43 28.59 25.12 25.99 28.87 28.87 31.47
112 Hassan Elsebai Freshman Staten Island 37.10 30.33 36.80 27.97 27.97 29.44 37.98
113 Kelvin Alegre FR-1 Queensborough CC 33.24 27.14 33.54 37.51 38.73 30.49 37.51
115 Ryan Tunison SO-2 Caldwell 30.73 39.03 24.90 22.44 24.59 30.73 25.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 18
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Marc Woodard II FR-1 Delaware Valley 17.47 23.60 24.31 23.60
67 Daniel Sovich SO-2 NYU 18.86 24.49 29.88 29.15
79 Tariq LaCourt FR-1 Bergen CC 24.39 24.88 27.87 31.85
81 Shaheed Thompson FR-1 Bergen CC 30.22 24.97 30.72 25.97
85 Jayqwan Fowler SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 21.50 25.29 21.50 31.87
86 Damario Hussey FR-1 LIU Post 21.27 25.32 28.62 25.07