April 8, 2017
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Stefan Adams SR-4 LIU Post 48.32 40.02 48.80 42.46 49.29 41.00 38.07
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 52.23 41.88 49.27 49.27 39.42 53.22 38.93
3 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 40.65 42.63 49.57 40.65 59.98 50.07 1:02.96
4 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 37.63 41.65 50.17 51.18 47.67 43.65 1:02.72
5 Kyle Estrada JR-3 Vassar 1:02.90 51.33 50.32 42.27 46.80 1:04.92 50.32
6 Onasi Cuevas SO-2 Essex CC 52.54 59.11 50.52 54.57 1:04.16 38.90 39.91
7 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 55.59 48.01 50.53 48.01 39.42 44.98 57.10
8 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.28 55.71 50.64 45.07 1:03.30 1:04.32 49.12
9 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 1:04.76 45.39 50.99 57.62 1:02.21 58.64 35.70
10 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 53.58 49.98 51.52 56.16 46.89 1:03.37 45.34
11 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 55.73 46.44 51.60 58.83 40.25 40.25 37.67
12 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 47.49 49.04 51.62 56.27 49.56 58.85 59.88
13 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 1:01.12 41.44 51.79 37.81 51.79 1:05.26 55.42
13 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 38.85 41.95 51.79 42.47 1:05.26 58.53 50.24
15 Ricardo Castello SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:03.42 36.91 51.98 57.70 51.46 36.91 52.50
16 Jordan Brown FR-1 Nassau CC 58.39 58.91 52.13 47.96 1:00.47 51.09 1:03.60
17 Keith O'Shaughnessy SO-2 Ramapo 55.33 44.37 52.19 1:07.33 52.19 50.11 57.93
18 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 1:06.86 1:04.25 52.23 1:02.68 49.62 42.31 42.31
19 FRANK DURKIN FR-1 Caldwell 40.23 48.59 52.24 37.09 49.63 46.50 39.71
20 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 37.31 1:02.01 52.55 1:06.22 37.31 59.91 56.76
21 Terry Charles FR-1 Essex CC 42.58 1:06.76 52.56 50.46 41.53 48.88 58.35
22 Jack Rosen FR-1 Montclair State 53.72 47.40 52.66 1:02.67 46.34 36.87 57.40
23 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 51.66 40.06 52.71 1:03.78 1:04.84 42.70 46.92
24 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 51.69 49.02 53.28 38.37 44.23 43.69 1:02.34
25 Akil Philip FR-1 Pratt Institute 47.97 42.10 53.29 56.49 44.23 53.29 54.89
26 Charles Reamon Jr. FR-1 Bloomfield 48.51 43.18 53.30 1:06.63 43.71 1:03.43 46.37
27 Joshua Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 57.67 58.73 53.39 52.86 53.39 44.85 1:08.34
28 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 59.85 39.54 53.43 1:06.26 1:08.39 59.31 40.08
29 Sebastian Estriplet Freshman Unattached 47.05 52.93 53.46 1:08.43 1:08.97 47.58 40.63
30 Prosper Delle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:00.99 37.99 53.50 52.43 46.01 44.94 39.59
31 Isaiah Bevans SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 46.10 38.06 53.60 1:05.40 1:07.54 43.96 40.20
32 Daivon Crawford FR-1 Union CC 54.72 53.11 53.64 1:09.20 48.28 56.33 53.11
33 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 44.63 38.72 53.77 55.92 39.79 43.56 1:00.76
34 Fred Lam SR-4 NYU 51.68 1:03.52 53.83 54.37 41.99 59.76 1:06.75
34 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 58.14 39.30 53.83 1:02.99 55.99 45.22 59.22
36 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 46.96 45.34 53.97 58.29 41.02 55.05 56.67
37 Keshawn Williams SO-2 Caldwell 38.91 1:08.62 54.03 51.87 49.17 47.55 45.39
38 Aaron Duncan FR-1 Nassau CC 1:07.15 57.40 54.15 48.74 1:07.69 57.94 50.90
38 Hassan Haywood SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:03.36 47.66 54.15 1:02.82 1:07.15 46.03 1:08.77
40 James Comilang SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.18 1:09.35 54.18 39.56 38.47 55.27 1:08.81
41 Felix Aidala-Brody JR-3 TCNJ 1:09.22 44.15 54.50 58.32 1:00.50 39.79 41.97
42 Rehtul Jordan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.64 1:03.46 54.70 55.25 53.61 47.05 56.89
43 Franklin Turcios JR-3 Farmingdale St. 38.45 52.73 54.92 1:02.61 1:05.91 1:00.42 59.87
44 Fendly Zephir FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:03.20 53.31 54.95 57.15 51.66 1:08.69 1:08.69
45 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 1:03.78 39.04 54.98 1:01.03 39.59 42.89 56.08
46 Kevin Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 59.40 49.50 55.00 1:11.50 1:04.35 39.60 47.85
47 Ted Ongwenyi FR-1 Bloomfield 43.03 54.06 55.16 51.85 45.79 1:00.13 45.79
48 Benjamin Tse SO-2 Nyack 1:04.29 40.46 55.42 50.44 1:02.07 59.30 59.86
49 Josh Capistrano SO-2 Union CC 1:06.57 42.72 55.47 1:01.58 52.70 38.83 59.91
50 Kevin Villalta JR-3 Caldwell 1:04.78 53.61 55.84 1:08.69 56.40 58.08 49.14
51 Matthew Campbell   qqcctigerstc 45.87 54.82 55.93 59.29 59.29 1:01.53 45.31
52 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 39.81 1:12.32 56.06 46.53 58.87 1:00.55 57.75
53 Maxwell Stith FR-1 Caldwell 52.77 1:07.92 56.13 46.03 44.35 42.66 54.45
54 Omolade Akinde SR-4 Medgar Evers 49.12 1:02.10 56.45 1:02.10 45.16 1:11.70 1:03.79
55 Damario Hussey FR-1 LIU Post 52.07 49.80 56.59 39.62 1:06.21 43.01 53.20
56 Donte Iodice FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 47.08 45.38 56.72 1:00.69 1:12.61 49.35 49.92
57 Tyler Magnan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 47.27 46.70 56.95 41.58 43.86 1:08.34 52.40
58 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 42.22 51.92 57.05 55.34 53.63 53.63 1:08.46
59 William Coelho FR-1 LIU Post 1:03.45 1:06.88 57.16 1:04.59 48.59 53.16 40.02
60 Joel Johnson JR-3 Vassar 1:09.85 52.10 57.25 47.52 50.96 1:04.70 1:01.26
61 Joe LaRegina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 46.63 50.66 57.56 55.26 59.87 1:04.47 47.78
62 David Hunter FR-1 Bergen CC 1:08.11 1:00.03 57.72 57.15 53.68 1:09.27 52.53
63 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.95 1:12.37 57.89 44.00 1:08.89 49.79 45.74
64 Godson Raymond FR-1 Union CC 1:00.31 49.19 58.55 51.53 1:07.34 1:10.85 1:00.90
65 Stephen Kennelty JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 42.24 1:01.60 58.66 54.56 1:13.92 56.90 47.52
66 Matthew Wallack   Shore AC 51.16 45.14 1:00.18 1:17.03 45.14 46.94 1:04.40
67 Tomas Leon Sophomore Rutherford Elite 57.97 56.16 1:00.38 1:00.99 50.72 59.78 1:13.06
68 Joshua Fyffe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:15.02 1:07.76 1:00.50 43.56 1:02.32 1:02.92 45.38
69 Dontae Jenkins FR-1 Pratt Institute 46.21 57.76 1:00.80 57.16 52.29 49.25 52.90
70 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:07.51 42.96 1:01.37 54.62 1:18.56 1:10.58 1:08.12
71 Justice Baskin SO-2 Caldwell 49.38 1:17.15 1:01.72 1:18.39 58.64 1:05.43 1:19.62
72 Michael Savoury Freshman Hostos CC 1:02.43 1:21.16 1:02.43 1:13.67 47.45 1:01.81 1:18.04
73 Jordan McDay SO-2 Valley Forge Military 48.86 43.85 1:02.63 1:20.80 1:20.80 53.24 1:13.91
74 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:07.45 50.26 1:06.12 1:18.69 1:04.14 1:12.07 1:01.50
75 Eric Bankuti FR-1 Bergen CC 1:17.87 50.35 1:07.13 1:07.81 1:15.19 55.72 1:10.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Stefan Adams SR-4 LIU Post 48.80
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 49.27
3 Stephen Cadogan SO-2 Kingsborough CC 49.57
4 Thomas Livecchi SO-2 TCNJ 50.17
5 Kyle Estrada JR-3 Vassar 50.32
7 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 50.53
9 Nathan Osterhus SO-2 TCNJ 50.99
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Onasi Cuevas SO-2 Essex CC 50.52 35.87 52.04 42.44 40.93 43.45 54.06
8 Enoch Jemmott FR-1 Cortland St. 50.64 56.72 40.01 50.14 56.21 1:03.81 41.02
10 Rudy Torres SO-2 Essex CC 51.52 54.62 50.49 48.43 44.83 48.95 47.92
11 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.60 58.83 1:06.57 1:00.89 55.73 44.90 1:01.92
19 FRANK DURKIN FR-1 Caldwell 52.24 41.27 48.06 48.06 56.95 39.18 1:06.35
36 Robert King III FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 53.97 56.13 45.34 57.75 1:02.61 48.04 58.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 54.90 51.79 1:06.81 59.04 1:02.15 47.13
15 Ricardo Castello SO-2 SUNY Delhi 45.23 51.98 38.99 44.71 58.74 1:06.54
18 Zakaria Rochdi SR-4 TCNJ 54.85 52.23 1:01.64 1:06.86 45.97 1:04.77
20 Darian Livingston SR-4 Lehman 1:05.69 52.55 1:07.79 45.72 57.81 52.55
21 Terry Charles FR-1 Essex CC 46.26 52.56 48.36 1:04.13 50.99 1:08.33
22 Jack Rosen FR-1 Montclair State 1:01.62 52.66 1:01.09 1:01.09 1:07.41 44.24
24 Nick Aromando FR-1 TCNJ 1:08.74 53.28 1:02.87 45.29 58.61 51.15
46 Kevin Edwards SO-2 Ramapo 1:02.15 55.00 59.40 45.65 1:04.90 53.90
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Gavin Colley   Moore Elite Track Club 51.62
17 Keith O'Shaughnessy SO-2 Ramapo 52.19
30 Prosper Delle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 53.50
31 Isaiah Bevans SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 53.60
33 Connor Lewis FR-1 Cortland St. 53.77
34 Fred Lam SR-4 NYU 53.83
49 Josh Capistrano SO-2 Union CC 55.47
68 Joshua Fyffe FR-1 Kingsborough CC 1:00.50
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jordan Brown FR-1 Nassau CC 52.13 52.66 38.06 45.36
23 Matthew Olaniyi SR-4 Lehman 52.71 50.61 55.35 55.88
27 Joshua Jean FR-1 Nassau CC 53.39 45.92 42.72 44.85
38 Hassan Haywood SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 54.15 59.03 50.36 1:02.28
50 Kevin Villalta JR-3 Caldwell 55.84 56.40 1:06.45 55.84
59 William Coelho FR-1 LIU Post 57.16 1:04.59 45.73 1:09.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Dikembe Bogle Sophomore Unattached 51.79 50.24 59.56 1:01.63
26 Charles Reamon Jr. FR-1 Bloomfield 53.30 59.70 37.31 1:04.50
32 Daivon Crawford FR-1 Union CC 53.64 54.72 1:08.66 58.47
38 Aaron Duncan FR-1 Nassau CC 54.15 53.07 46.03 42.78
42 Rehtul Jordan SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 54.70 50.88 39.94 50.88
43 Franklin Turcios JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.92 1:08.10 56.57 47.78
45 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 54.98 1:08.18 1:08.73 53.88
47 Ted Ongwenyi FR-1 Bloomfield 55.16 1:01.23 46.34 43.03
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Timothy Hines SO-2 Queensborough CC 53.43 41.15 39.54
34 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 53.83 1:08.37 51.68
37 Keshawn Williams SO-2 Caldwell 54.03 51.87 1:05.92
40 James Comilang SO-2 Queensborough CC 54.18 38.47 46.60
41 Felix Aidala-Brody JR-3 TCNJ 54.50 48.51 55.59
51 Matthew Campbell   qqcctigerstc 55.93 40.27 59.85
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Akil Philip FR-1 Pratt Institute 53.29
52 Jake Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 56.06
57 Tyler Magnan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 56.95
58 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 57.05
67 Tomas Leon Sophomore Rutherford Elite 1:00.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Sebastian Estriplet Freshman Unattached 53.46 50.79 1:03.09 1:02.02 37.43
48 Benjamin Tse SO-2 Nyack 55.42 39.91 1:05.95 40.46 1:08.17
53 Maxwell Stith FR-1 Caldwell 56.13 1:05.11 56.70 43.22 56.70
54 Omolade Akinde SR-4 Medgar Evers 56.45 1:11.70 1:00.41 46.29 42.91
56 Donte Iodice FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 56.72 1:09.20 58.43 1:11.47 52.75
61 Joe LaRegina FR-1 SUNY Delhi 57.56 1:12.53 45.48 1:03.90 54.11
65 Stephen Kennelty JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 58.66 44.00 1:06.29 57.49 1:03.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Fendly Zephir FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:03.75 54.95 41.22 41.22 56.05 1:02.10
55 Damario Hussey FR-1 LIU Post 43.58 56.59 56.03 58.29 1:05.65 53.20
60 Joel Johnson JR-3 Vassar 44.66 57.25 55.54 1:06.99 43.51 45.80
64 Godson Raymond FR-1 Union CC 43.33 58.55 58.55 57.97 57.97 41.57
66 Matthew Wallack   Shore AC 1:08.61 1:00.18 1:12.82 44.54 53.56 1:06.20
72 Michael Savoury Freshman Hostos CC 1:03.68 1:02.43 51.20 1:14.30 1:19.29 50.57
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 David Hunter FR-1 Bergen CC 57.72 1:00.03 42.72 53.68 45.60 42.72 57.72
63 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 1:04.84 43.42 1:04.26 1:07.74 1:02.53 40.53 57.89
69 Dontae Jenkins FR-1 Pratt Institute 58.37 1:00.20 57.16 1:06.88 54.72 1:16.61 1:00.80
70 Kevin Naviloff FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:11.19 50.33 1:00.76 1:12.42 51.55 54.01 1:01.37
73 Jordan McDay SO-2 Valley Forge Military 1:16.41 1:10.15 1:17.04 53.87 45.72 56.37 1:02.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
71 Justice Baskin SO-2 Caldwell 1:01.72 1:09.13 1:01.11 1:15.92
74 Kris Kline JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:06.12 1:14.06 51.58 59.51
75 Eric Bankuti FR-1 Bergen CC 1:07.13 1:15.86 50.35 1:11.16