April 8, 2017
|
College of NJ - Ewing, NJ

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Abbatiello JR-3 Wagner 2:56.22 3:15.80 3:23.14 4:04.74 4:19.43 4:46.35
2 Christopher Dugan JR-3 Ramapo 4:45.61 3:36.67 5:02.84 4:06.21 5:17.61 4:35.76
3 Liam Harris FR-1 Wagner 4:33.41 4:11.24 3:02.27 4:06.31 3:21.98 4:33.41
4 Maxime Icart SO-2 Post 4:41.60 3:10.20 3:32.43 4:07.01 3:12.67 3:07.73
5 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:31.98 4:54.23 3:40.06 4:07.25 3:49.95 4:41.87
6 Benjamin Karam FR-1 NYU 3:57.44 2:55.61 4:34.54 4:07.33 3:05.50 3:30.23
7 Matthew Whalen SO-2 Wagner 4:49.67 4:00.16 4:47.20 4:07.58 3:13.12 3:52.73
8 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 3:51.17 4:30.95 4:50.83 4:08.57 3:56.15 4:58.29
9 Dale Johnson JR-3 TCNJ 4:32.18 3:49.73 5:19.62 4:09.70 3:54.72 5:07.14
10 Orville Dixon FR-1 Essex CC 3:32.67 4:51.15 3:57.98 4:13.17 3:55.45 4:51.15
11 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 3:02.52 3:43.65 3:05.09 4:17.07 4:55.63 3:02.52
12 Jose DeLaCruz FR-1 Ramapo 3:05.79 5:12.23 3:29.02 4:18.04 3:08.37 4:54.17
13 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 5:18.94 5:11.16 3:35.22 4:19.30 3:37.82 4:55.61
14 Maurisio Nazario SO-2 Bloomfield 5:28.18 3:12.74 4:25.67 4:20.46 4:23.07 4:36.09
15 Liam McMunn Junior Staten Island 3:26.39 4:16.03 4:16.03 4:21.25 4:00.35 3:15.94
16 Eamon Sheerin SO-2 Nassau CC 4:11.65 4:56.21 4:03.78 4:22.13 4:09.03 3:03.49
17 Greg Leddy   Villains TC 3:27.23 5:12.15 3:08.87 4:22.31 5:35.76 3:21.98
18 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 5:33.57 3:22.24 5:25.69 4:22.65 4:43.67 3:14.37
19 Will Zentmyer   Unattached 4:52.73 5:16.47 3:20.43 4:23.72 3:33.62 4:05.26
20 Jacob Hardin FR-1 TCNJ 3:23.95 5:09.89 5:20.48 4:24.86 4:48.70 4:16.92
21 Zion Watson FR-1 Bloomfield 3:45.47 3:26.91 4:04.04 4:25.26 3:56.09 3:56.09
22 Matt Moschella   Princeton Running Club 4:02.37 3:09.11 4:02.37 4:26.34 5:30.27 4:29.01
23 Tyler Davidson FR-1 Bloomfield 4:42.96 3:36.23 4:37.62 4:26.94 5:36.35 4:02.92
24 Joseph Espinoza SO-2 CCNY 4:59.30 5:42.06 5:18.01 4:27.23 5:39.39 4:21.89
25 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 4:14.14 3:58.09 4:56.94 4:27.51 5:29.04 3:39.36
26 Oneil Williams FR-1 Essex CC 5:13.14 5:23.85 3:50.17 4:27.64 4:51.73 3:55.53
27 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:12.88 4:19.85 5:16.10 4:27.88 4:19.85 5:13.42
28 Judah Corriette   Unattached 3:55.77 3:42.38 3:42.38 4:27.92 5:21.51 5:08.11
29 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 4:55.55 4:07.19 3:37.63 4:28.68 3:56.44 5:19.73
30 Cameron Green SR-4 USMMA 4:37.82 4:16.24 4:56.70 4:29.72 3:35.78 5:23.67
31 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:49.32 4:33.10 5:02.84 4:30.39 4:06.06 3:33.61
32 Shaun Obrien SO-2 Caldwell 4:54.83 5:08.35 3:30.98 4:30.48 4:06.14 3:52.62
33 Christopher Loughman FR-1 Bergen CC 5:35.52 3:59.26 3:18.01 4:35.01 4:29.51 3:23.51
34 Severin Blenkush SO-2 USMMA 4:17.38 3:30.33 5:45.94 4:36.75 4:25.68 3:33.10
35 Kavindu Amarasinghe SO-2 CCNY 5:04.96 6:00.40 3:30.70 4:37.23 3:55.65 4:01.19
36 Caleb Mucklow FR-1 Nyack 5:41.98 4:04.67 3:42.43 4:38.03 4:29.69 4:35.25
37 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 5:42.89 4:13.68 3:37.44 4:38.77 5:23.38 4:16.47
38 Devin Lattgua SO-2 Caldwell 5:47.29 3:55.26 5:19.28 4:40.07 4:42.87 5:58.49
39 Kishon Boston SR-4 Medgar Evers 4:54.48 4:51.67 3:35.95 4:40.45 4:26.43 5:16.91
40 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 3:41.86 4:46.45 4:23.98 4:40.83 5:56.66 3:22.20
41 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5:15.17 3:36.68 4:55.47 4:41.40 3:22.61 3:33.87
42 Thomas Hofbauer SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:15.51 3:17.19 5:57.76 4:41.70 4:47.34 4:13.53
43 Nikko Reyes FR-1 Bergen CC 6:06.44 3:59.59 5:49.52 4:41.87 4:39.06 4:39.06
44 John Henkel SO-2 Union CC 5:36.57 4:00.41 5:16.77 4:42.83 4:03.24 4:31.52
45 Ryan Pagano FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:56.62 3:20.96 3:57.75 4:43.03 5:39.64 3:52.09
46 Erick Rivera FR-1 LIU Post 3:33.06 3:30.22 3:27.38 4:44.08 3:44.43 5:57.94
47 Marc Lugo FR-1 Bloomfield 5:42.05 3:19.53 4:16.54 4:45.04 4:19.39 4:13.69
48 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:05.97 5:20.27 4:03.06 4:45.95 6:00.30 5:23.13
49 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 3:52.21 4:03.67 4:35.21 4:46.67 6:04.07 5:12.47
50 Michael Whitmore   Princeton Running Club 3:45.36 5:03.37 3:42.47 4:48.92 4:54.70 3:54.03
51 Jon Texidor FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:21.14 5:03.78 3:31.20 4:49.31 4:57.99 3:25.41
52 Kyle Senn SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:11.92 4:35.36 6:03.24 4:52.93 4:55.86 5:42.73
53 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 5:43.50 3:40.20 4:53.59 4:53.59 4:21.30 5:37.63
54 Yamikani Phiri JR-3 Medgar Evers 4:36.03 4:21.34 6:04.12 4:53.64 5:43.56 4:53.64
55 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 Pratt Institute 5:29.94 5:09.32 5:18.16 4:54.59 4:42.81 4:13.35
56 Bubby Vernon SO-2 Pratt Institute 5:50.58 4:01.58 4:16.31 4:54.60 5:12.28 3:43.90
57 David Moreira SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:12.29 4:51.67 4:36.94 4:54.61 5:27.02 5:32.91
58 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3:48.02 5:13.89 5:10.93 4:56.12 4:20.59 4:56.12
59 Chris Grady FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:28.96 5:14.15 4:08.95 4:56.36 5:26.00 4:05.98
60 Henry Burt   Princeton Running Club 4:09.25 4:24.08 3:27.71 4:56.72 4:47.82 3:36.61
61 Travis Rivera SR-4 York (N.Y.) 5:29.42 4:27.10 4:56.77 4:56.77 6:10.97 4:12.26
62 Jason Sinert FR-1 Nassau CC 3:43.76 5:04.31 3:58.68 4:58.34 3:55.69 4:52.38
63 Christopher Barcenas FR-1 Bergen CC 5:33.11 6:28.12 5:02.55 5:05.60 4:35.04 4:44.21
64 Harrison Davis SR-4 Post 3:55.52 6:19.27 6:22.33 5:05.86 4:59.75 5:18.10
65 Justin Fernandez Freshman Staten Island 5:28.69 5:59.40 5:07.18 5:07.18 5:01.04 4:08.82
66 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:35.68 3:58.03 4:53.67 5:09.12 3:51.84 5:21.49
67 Lim Kheng Seong SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:36.96 4:47.49 4:13.49 5:09.13 3:36.40 5:36.96
68 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 4:00.12 6:49.81 4:44.95 5:20.16 5:00.95 5:32.97
69 Jose Solano FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:52.30 4:25.83 3:57.00 5:20.27 5:20.27 6:24.33
70 Daniel Munoz SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:03.98 5:38.09 5:52.03 5:48.54 4:31.87 6:44.31
71 Sameer Chowdhury JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:26.96 7:09.83 5:30.64 6:07.37 5:01.25 5:52.68
72 William Marin-Vidals FR-1 Lehman 4:39.09 8:26.34 6:06.80 6:38.69 8:18.37 5:30.92
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Abbatiello JR-3 Wagner 3:42.72 3:40.27 4:43.90 4:04.74 5:05.93
2 Christopher Dugan JR-3 Ramapo 4:13.60 4:06.21 3:36.67 4:06.21 4:35.76
3 Liam Harris FR-1 Wagner 4:40.80 4:45.72 4:06.31 4:06.31 4:11.24
4 Maxime Icart SO-2 Post 4:07.01 5:21.12 3:05.26 4:07.01 4:34.19
5 Robert Desisto JR-3 NYU 4:02.31 3:45.00 3:00.50 4:07.25 4:27.03
6 Benjamin Karam FR-1 NYU 4:04.86 4:32.07 3:17.87 4:07.33 3:37.65
7 Matthew Whalen SO-2 Wagner 5:11.95 3:50.25 4:02.63 4:07.58 4:17.49
8 Benjamin Heintz FR-1 NYU 3:26.32 5:03.26 4:50.83 4:08.57 3:56.15
9 Dale Johnson JR-3 TCNJ 4:44.66 3:09.78 3:14.77 4:09.70 3:04.78
10 Orville Dixon FR-1 Essex CC 4:48.62 3:47.86 2:59.75 4:13.17 4:00.52
12 Jose DeLaCruz FR-1 Ramapo 3:13.53 4:10.30 4:05.14 4:18.04 4:30.95
15 Liam McMunn Junior Staten Island 5:16.12 3:55.13 5:21.34 4:21.25 3:23.78
17 Greg Leddy   Villains TC 4:53.79 3:50.84 4:11.82 4:22.31 4:22.31
23 Tyler Davidson FR-1 Bloomfield 3:49.57 4:40.29 5:23.00 4:26.94 5:09.65
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Conor McWeeney SR-4 USMMA 3:25.66 5:26.48 4:17.07
13 Thomas Trott JR-3 Nyack 3:37.82 5:29.32 4:19.30
14 Maurisio Nazario SO-2 Bloomfield 5:22.97 4:02.23 4:20.46
16 Eamon Sheerin SO-2 Nassau CC 5:11.94 4:03.78 4:22.13
18 Zach Trador SO-2 Nyack 4:17.40 3:27.50 4:22.65
20 Jacob Hardin FR-1 TCNJ 4:03.68 5:39.02 4:24.86
21 Zion Watson FR-1 Bloomfield 4:12.00 5:23.62 4:25.26
22 Matt Moschella   Princeton Running Club 4:58.30 5:30.27 4:26.34
24 Joseph Espinoza SO-2 CCNY 3:12.41 3:49.82 4:27.23
25 James Menendez SR-4 Bloomfield 5:12.99 4:06.11 4:27.51
27 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:34.85 3:53.06 4:27.88
28 Judah Corriette   Unattached 5:26.87 4:03.81 4:27.92
41 Hakan Yuksel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 3:36.68 5:06.73 4:41.40
54 Yamikani Phiri JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:15.86 5:28.88 4:53.64
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Will Zentmyer   Unattached 4:23.72 4:55.37
26 Oneil Williams FR-1 Essex CC 4:27.64 3:47.50
29 Connor McGillick SO-2 Bergen CC 4:28.68 4:42.12
30 Cameron Green SR-4 USMMA 4:29.72 4:54.00
32 Shaun Obrien SO-2 Caldwell 4:30.48 5:02.94
33 Christopher Loughman FR-1 Bergen CC 4:35.01 4:57.01
36 Caleb Mucklow FR-1 Nyack 4:38.03 5:58.66
37 Bishop Williams FR-1 Nyack 4:38.77 3:26.29
40 Jacob Hart SO-2 Delaware Valley 4:40.83 4:21.18
43 Nikko Reyes FR-1 Bergen CC 4:41.87 5:07.24
49 Joshua Roman SO-2 Lehman 4:46.67 6:12.68
56 Bubby Vernon SO-2 Pratt Institute 4:54.60 3:49.79
61 Travis Rivera SR-4 York (N.Y.) 4:56.77 3:36.65
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Severin Blenkush SO-2 USMMA 4:36.75
38 Devin Lattgua SO-2 Caldwell 4:40.07
39 Kishon Boston SR-4 Medgar Evers 4:40.45
42 Thomas Hofbauer SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 4:41.70
44 John Henkel SO-2 Union CC 4:42.83
47 Marc Lugo FR-1 Bloomfield 4:45.04
50 Michael Whitmore   Princeton Running Club 4:48.92
51 Jon Texidor FR-1 Farmingdale St. 4:49.31
53 Kelvin Kiprop SO-2 Nyack 4:53.59
55 Kyle O'Brien SR-4 Pratt Institute 4:54.59
57 David Moreira SO-2 Queensborough CC 4:54.61
58 Jose Osario Fernandez SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 4:56.12
60 Henry Burt   Princeton Running Club 4:56.72
62 Jason Sinert FR-1 Nassau CC 4:58.34
65 Justin Fernandez Freshman Staten Island 5:07.18
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:30.39
35 Kavindu Amarasinghe SO-2 CCNY 4:37.23
45 Ryan Pagano FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:43.03
46 Erick Rivera FR-1 LIU Post 4:44.08
48 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:45.95
52 Kyle Senn SO-2 Farmingdale St. 4:52.93
59 Chris Grady FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:56.36
63 Christopher Barcenas FR-1 Bergen CC 5:05.60
64 Harrison Davis SR-4 Post 5:05.86
66 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:09.12
67 Lim Kheng Seong SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5:09.13
68 Brian Ramsarran FR-1 York (N.Y.) 5:20.16
69 Jose Solano FR-1 Queensborough CC 5:20.27
70 Daniel Munoz SO-2 Queensborough CC 5:48.54
71 Sameer Chowdhury JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:07.37
72 William Marin-Vidals FR-1 Lehman 6:38.69