January 6, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews Senior Shore AC/Gone Running 4:07.63 4:52.92 4:07.63 5:01.98 4:10.65 4:04.61 4:04.61
2 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 6:05.53 5:38.34 4:31.89 5:02.09 3:37.51 5:56.47 3:55.63
3 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 4:35.10 6:05.79 4:01.84 5:02.30 4:56.26 5:53.70 4:44.17
4 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 3:35.64 3:35.64 5:15.86 5:03.71 4:21.19 5:24.97 4:48.53
5 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 5:46.30 5:18.96 3:50.87 5:03.77 4:15.17 5:18.96 4:57.70
6 Hannah Parker SO-2 Connecticut 5:28.13 4:23.73 6:01.86 5:06.66 4:11.47 3:53.07 6:23.33
7 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:40.83 3:52.38 4:41.96 5:09.84 5:43.93 3:58.58 5:00.55
8 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 5:53.57 5:03.95 4:51.54 5:10.15 5:13.26 6:27.69 5:16.36
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 6:19.58 6:25.81 6:00.91 5:11.13 4:02.69 6:22.69 4:55.58
10 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:58.55 5:46.08 5:30.49 5:11.78 4:46.84 5:46.08 6:39.08
11 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:45.67 6:23.83 3:38.44 5:12.05 4:59.57 5:43.26 4:09.64
12 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 5:09.71 4:44.68 5:31.60 5:12.83 6:43.55 6:15.40 5:34.73
13 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 4:05.06 6:35.86 6:10.72 5:14.17 5:48.73 4:33.33 4:05.06
14 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 5:14.52 4:11.62 4:46.22 5:14.52 5:30.25 4:46.22 6:48.88
15 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 3:44.66 6:48.17 6:22.86 5:16.41 4:32.12 5:10.09 4:22.62
16 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 3:54.26 3:44.76 3:41.60 5:16.56 4:38.58 4:00.59 4:22.75
17 Lauren Scahill JR-3 Connecticut 5:29.77 3:45.13 4:04.16 5:17.08 6:39.52 4:54.89 5:29.77
18 Jeanette Bendolph SO-2 Delaware 4:58.08 5:39.30 3:48.32 5:17.10 5:01.25 5:29.79 4:10.51
19 Sarah Regnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:55.86 3:45.59 6:30.81 5:17.73 5:11.38 6:53.05 5:43.15
20 Emily Bracken FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.07 4:27.07 4:58.86 5:17.93 4:36.60 4:55.68 4:20.71
21 Laurel Fisher SO-2 Fordham 6:05.73 6:02.55 5:37.11 5:18.02 6:31.17 4:23.96 3:52.16
22 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:59.47 6:47.18 5:18.11 5:18.11 5:24.48 4:08.13 6:34.46
23 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 4:15.30 5:12.74 5:15.93 5:19.12 4:44.02 4:24.87 6:26.14
24 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 6:52.82 4:16.01 5:23.21 5:20.01 4:03.21 3:50.41 4:28.81
25 Stephanie Leo JR-3 Fordham 6:14.72 5:20.27 4:45.04 5:20.27 5:42.69 3:53.80 5:42.69
26 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28 4:51.46 5:42.70 5:20.28 5:01.07 5:23.49 6:56.37
27 Gabrielle Go SO-2 Maryland 6:22.51 5:47.15 4:52.51 5:21.43 6:57.86 6:35.36 4:55.72
28 Analise Kaminski FR-1 Delaware 3:45.21 4:33.47 5:44.26 5:21.73 4:17.39 4:39.91 5:31.39
29 Ashlin Conroy SR-4 LIU Post 5:19.32 6:07.70 4:47.06 5:22.54 6:52.86 6:52.86 6:33.50
30 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:31.64 4:41.46 5:53.46 5:27.27 5:10.91 6:39.27 5:56.73
31 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 4:22.52 3:59.55 5:11.74 5:28.14 6:23.93 7:00.02 4:48.77
32 Nicole Bell SR-4 Wagner 5:18.47 4:55.49 6:53.69 5:28.32 6:11.01 4:35.79 5:18.47
33 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 5:36.21 4:36.88 4:33.58 5:29.61 4:10.51 4:50.06 4:46.76
34 Brianne Roche SR-4 Fordham 4:00.82 5:26.60 6:12.78 5:29.89 6:52.37 4:10.72 6:42.47
35 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 4:54.11 4:07.85 5:46.99 5:30.46 6:49.77 5:56.90 4:40.89
36 Kajol Maheshwari FR-1 Army West Point 5:47.69 7:07.16 4:58.02 5:31.13 5:21.20 5:24.51 7:10.47
37 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:29.17 6:35.82 5:12.67 5:32.62 6:05.89 6:29.17 5:09.34
38 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:42.97 6:36.15 4:36.31 5:32.90 5:19.59 6:36.15 4:32.98
39 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.52 6:23.11 6:23.11 5:33.14 4:33.18 5:26.48 4:53.17
40 Vera Pertsovskaya JR-3 Hunter 4:09.93 4:09.93 6:26.55 5:33.23 5:29.90 5:53.23 6:19.89
41 Joanna DeSousa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:34.86 4:21.01 5:51.36 5:34.62 4:37.74 6:08.09 5:27.93
42 Vickie Ajimoko JR-3 Maryland 6:28.88 3:58.02 6:32.23 5:35.24 6:18.83 5:08.42 5:15.13
43 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:50.14 6:04.36 5:13.76 5:37.37 7:08.46 7:08.46 7:18.59
44 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:31.37 6:55.90 4:03.46 5:38.13 5:48.28 4:54.18 7:12.81
45 Jazmin Booker SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:29.11 6:56.17 4:23.92 5:38.35 4:20.53 4:07.00 7:06.33
46 Emily Schaeffer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:00.24 4:51.46 7:07.02 5:38.90 5:28.74 4:20.96 6:02.63
47 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:04.00 5:38.16 6:43.06 5:41.57 4:40.09 6:39.64 6:32.81
48 Bianca Rey SO-2 Hunter 5:16.48 4:35.20 4:52.40 5:44.00 4:38.64 6:39.04 5:44.00
49 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 4:57.56 4:57.56 5:18.31 5:45.99 6:13.67 5:18.31 5:39.07
50 Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter 5:54.13 4:23.86 4:55.11 5:47.18 5:08.99 5:50.66 5:54.13
51 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.75 4:07.22 7:01.31 5:48.19 5:44.71 5:20.34 4:14.18
52 Aida Torpey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.08 4:40.37 6:53.55 5:50.46 6:25.51 5:29.44 6:22.01
53 Diana Monaco SO-2 Molloy 7:35.10 5:35.15 4:28.12 5:52.79 4:56.35 6:06.91 5:06.93
54 Chloe Jelley FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:52.85 4:38.74 7:06.93 5:52.83 6:17.53 4:24.63 7:10.46
55 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 6:45.93 7:17.70 4:35.33 5:52.98 4:35.33 4:35.33 7:00.05
56 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:49.84 5:39.33 6:53.55 5:53.46 6:21.74 4:21.56 7:00.62
57 Katie DiCola JR-3 Manhattanville 6:43.72 6:33.10 6:47.26 5:54.14 6:26.02 5:36.44 7:12.05
58 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7:42.04 5:33.10 7:02.64 5:58.17 5:25.94 6:55.48 5:33.10
59 Roshni Patel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:12.06 5:33.59 5:08.48 5:58.69 7:28.37 7:31.95 7:14.02
60 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 5:41.24 7:44.67 5:48.50 6:03.02 7:48.30 6:10.28 6:35.70
61 Kaitlin O'Grady SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:41.37 5:26.69 7:16.81 6:07.06 5:08.33 5:41.37 5:45.04
62 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 5:55.05 6:06.15 5:14.37 6:09.84 5:29.16 5:06.97 4:33.69
63 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:29.42 5:18.95 5:07.83 6:10.87 5:52.33 5:00.41 5:26.37
64 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:22.69 5:27.20 7:38.08 6:24.94 6:17.25 5:58.00 5:38.75
65 Paige Belleville FR-1 CCNY 4:42.99 8:04.57 8:16.20 6:27.65 5:52.77 6:04.39 8:23.95
66 Ashley Crandall JR-3 CCNY 4:40.39 7:43.43 8:22.37 6:29.43 4:40.39 5:07.65 6:48.91
67 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 8:26.94 6:41.65 8:11.34 6:29.95 6:29.95 4:32.97 6:22.15
68 Lauren Limato JR-3 Manhattanville 8:04.52 8:16.24 6:42.47 6:30.74 5:59.48 4:56.97 5:55.58
69 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 7:48.29 5:45.06 6:54.89 6:50.78 6:01.49 6:01.49 8:41.69
70 Monica Grismer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:33.14 5:45.63 8:19.71 6:56.42 5:58.13 6:02.29 8:07.22
71 Victoria Quinones FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:34.75 7:58.31 5:59.87 7:35.53 5:18.88 5:32.54 5:55.32
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews Senior Shore AC/Gone Running 4:13.67 5:01.98
2 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 6:26.68 5:02.09
3 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 3:58.82 5:02.30
5 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 6:13.64 5:03.77
6 Hannah Parker SO-2 Connecticut 3:34.67 5:06.66
7 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:01.68 5:09.84
8 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 4:20.53 5:10.15
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 6:07.14 5:11.13
10 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 4:09.43 5:11.78
12 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 4:00.88 5:12.83
15 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 4:54.27 5:16.41
17 Lauren Scahill JR-3 Connecticut 4:51.72 5:17.08
31 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 5:54.40 5:28.14
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.05 6:05.10
13 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.17 6:01.30
14 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 5:14.52 5:42.83
16 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.56 3:44.76
18 Jeanette Bendolph SO-2 Delaware 5:17.10 6:49.06
20 Emily Bracken FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.93 4:17.53
22 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.11 5:11.75
23 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 5:19.12 5:31.89
26 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28 3:44.20
27 Gabrielle Go SO-2 Maryland 5:21.43 4:58.93
28 Analise Kaminski FR-1 Delaware 5:21.73 4:56.00
30 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.27 5:04.37
33 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 5:29.61 3:57.32
37 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.62 6:09.21
42 Vickie Ajimoko JR-3 Maryland 5:35.24 5:15.13
43 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.37 6:48.22
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Regnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:36.80 5:59.04 4:23.72 4:07.83 5:17.73
21 Laurel Fisher SO-2 Fordham 3:58.52 4:46.22 4:43.04 6:50.25 5:18.02
24 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 3:47.21 6:24.02 6:33.62 5:48.81 5:20.01
25 Stephanie Leo JR-3 Fordham 4:32.23 6:17.92 4:57.86 4:48.25 5:20.27
29 Ashlin Conroy SR-4 LIU Post 4:53.52 4:37.39 4:47.06 5:54.80 5:22.54
32 Nicole Bell SR-4 Wagner 7:03.54 5:11.91 4:12.81 5:02.06 5:28.32
34 Brianne Roche SR-4 Fordham 6:12.78 6:19.38 6:22.68 6:45.77 5:29.89
35 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.21 6:10.12 5:04.03 6:49.77 5:30.46
38 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:12.85 6:12.85 6:12.85 6:39.48 5:32.90
39 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:29.78 5:46.47 5:06.49 4:13.19 5:33.14
40 Vera Pertsovskaya JR-3 Hunter 3:56.60 5:46.56 6:29.88 6:26.55 5:33.23
41 Joanna DeSousa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.58 7:08.32 7:11.66 6:14.78 5:34.62
45 Jazmin Booker SR-4 Central Connecticut 6:32.49 6:59.56 4:44.22 4:50.99 5:38.35
46 Emily Schaeffer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:17.57 5:35.51 5:28.74 6:36.52 5:38.90
49 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 5:01.02 6:44.81 4:43.72 6:48.27 5:45.99
51 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:11.76 5:09.89 6:23.01 7:11.76 5:48.19
52 Aida Torpey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.51 4:43.88 4:19.34 5:04.90 5:50.46
54 Chloe Jelley FR-1 New Jersey Institute 4:17.57 7:10.46 6:49.29 7:21.04 5:52.83
55 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 5:28.28 4:21.21 5:45.92 4:24.74 5:52.98
58 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6:33.99 4:14.30 7:13.39 5:29.52 5:58.17
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 5:43.20 3:44.75 5:52.31 5:03.71 5:31.05 5:28.01 5:00.68
36 Kajol Maheshwari FR-1 Army West Point 6:47.29 5:21.20 4:48.09 5:31.13 6:43.98 4:28.22 4:34.84
44 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:50.80 6:35.62 4:03.46 5:38.13 5:58.42 7:02.67 4:33.89
47 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:02.52 6:39.64 4:16.18 5:41.57 7:20.63 4:50.34 5:58.65
48 Bianca Rey SO-2 Hunter 6:18.40 4:42.08 6:32.16 5:44.00 6:14.96 6:28.72 4:28.32
50 Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter 6:18.43 6:04.54 5:08.99 5:47.18 4:30.80 5:54.13 5:26.35
53 Diana Monaco SO-2 Molloy 6:59.82 6:42.18 5:10.46 5:52.79 6:35.13 6:03.38 5:06.93
56 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 6:25.28 7:18.29 4:39.24 5:53.46 4:49.84 5:35.79 6:35.88
57 Katie DiCola JR-3 Manhattanville 6:47.26 7:08.51 5:54.14 5:54.14 7:15.60 4:36.23 5:01.02
59 Roshni Patel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 7:46.30 4:43.37 5:01.30 5:58.69 6:52.50 7:10.43 7:14.02
60 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:17.54 5:08.57 5:23.09 6:03.02 7:51.93 5:37.61 6:13.91
61 Kaitlin O'Grady SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:20.62 5:00.99 4:24.29 6:07.06 7:02.12 7:27.82 4:20.62
62 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 5:18.07 7:57.10 6:50.53 6:09.84 7:46.00 7:23.81 4:59.57
63 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:40.54 5:04.12 5:30.08 6:10.87 6:51.67 7:43.59 6:33.13
64 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:36.49 5:00.26 6:13.40 6:24.94 7:41.93 8:20.43 7:14.99
65 Paige Belleville FR-1 CCNY 5:29.51 5:02.37 8:00.69 6:27.65 6:35.41 7:02.54 6:00.52
66 Ashley Crandall JR-3 CCNY 5:31.02 5:23.23 6:17.75 6:29.43 8:10.69 5:11.55 7:00.59
67 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 7:55.74 4:52.47 4:44.67 6:29.95 7:55.74 5:27.56 4:52.47
68 Lauren Limato JR-3 Manhattanville 8:27.97 5:04.78 7:29.36 6:30.74 4:56.97 5:51.67 7:05.91
69 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 5:28.63 8:21.16 7:52.40 6:50.78 6:01.49 6:50.78 8:29.37
70 Monica Grismer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:41.47 5:12.32 7:21.41 6:56.42 5:58.13 7:38.07 5:16.48
71 Victoria Quinones FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:29.42 6:22.65 6:59.09 7:35.53 7:40.09 5:27.99 8:30.20