January 6, 2017
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews Senior Shore AC/Gone Running 5:01.98 6:26.54 4:55.94 6:11.44 5:44.26
2 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 5:02.09 4:37.93 4:34.91 6:14.60 3:43.55
3 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 5:02.30 5:23.47 4:50.21 4:32.07 4:07.89
4 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 5:03.71 4:54.60 4:48.53 6:25.72 3:53.86
5 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 5:03.77 4:51.62 6:19.72 4:36.43 4:33.40
6 Hannah Parker SO-2 Connecticut 5:06.66 4:20.67 3:53.07 4:11.47 5:49.60
7 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.84 3:43.09 4:57.45 4:01.68 5:00.55
8 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.15 3:37.11 4:17.43 3:40.21 4:11.23
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.13 3:37.80 3:50.24 4:21.35 3:47.13
10 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 5:11.78 3:53.84 3:44.49 5:21.14 5:55.43
11 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.05 5:21.42 3:54.04 6:01.98 4:56.45
12 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 5:12.83 6:31.04 5:59.76 3:51.50 5:19.09
13 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.17 5:11.03 4:30.19 4:08.20 4:14.48
14 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 5:14.52 6:04.85 6:07.99 6:11.14 6:26.86
15 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.41 5:00.59 5:25.91 5:48.06 5:19.58
16 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.56 4:57.57 5:07.07 5:07.07 6:16.71
17 Lauren Scahill JR-3 Connecticut 5:17.08 5:23.43 4:13.67 4:04.16 4:13.67
18 Jeanette Bendolph SO-2 Delaware 5:17.10 3:41.97 4:45.39 4:01.00 5:36.13
19 Sarah Regnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.73 5:43.15 6:49.88 4:42.78 6:43.52
20 Emily Bracken FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.93 5:21.11 6:27.88 5:08.40 5:11.58
21 Laurel Fisher SO-2 Fordham 5:18.02 4:49.40 6:05.73 4:20.78 5:08.48
22 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.11 4:11.31 6:28.10 5:59.47 5:53.11
23 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 5:19.12 5:06.36 4:05.73 3:59.34 4:59.98
24 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 5:20.01 4:25.61 4:19.21 4:48.01 6:01.62
25 Stephanie Leo JR-3 Fordham 5:20.27 5:39.49 4:06.61 5:29.88 6:27.53
26 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28 4:00.21 5:13.88 5:20.28 4:45.05
27 Gabrielle Go SO-2 Maryland 5:21.43 6:57.86 6:22.51 5:18.22 6:38.58
28 Analise Kaminski FR-1 Delaware 5:21.73 4:43.13 5:31.39 5:18.52 4:59.21
29 Ashlin Conroy SR-4 LIU Post 5:22.54 4:24.49 4:30.94 5:35.45 4:27.71
30 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.27 4:18.55 5:37.09 4:51.27 6:42.55
31 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 5:28.14 6:27.21 4:12.67 6:40.33 6:37.05
32 Nicole Bell SR-4 Wagner 5:28.32 6:47.12 4:32.51 6:24.14 5:38.17
33 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 5:29.61 6:25.65 4:33.58 5:46.09 4:56.65
34 Brianne Roche SR-4 Fordham 5:29.89 6:49.07 4:37.11 3:57.52 4:23.92
35 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 5:30.46 6:00.21 6:46.47 4:24.37 5:10.64
36 Kajol Maheshwari FR-1 Army West Point 5:31.13 5:27.82 7:07.16 6:27.43 3:58.42
37 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.62 7:09.08 6:15.86 6:52.45 5:29.30
38 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:32.90 4:29.65 5:12.93 6:59.46 5:19.59
39 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:33.14 4:59.83 5:49.80 6:13.12 5:03.16
40 Vera Pertsovskaya JR-3 Hunter 5:33.23 6:56.54 6:49.88 5:03.24 6:16.55
41 Joanna DeSousa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:34.62 4:41.08 4:10.97 4:21.01 5:51.36
42 Vickie Ajimoko JR-3 Maryland 5:35.24 5:35.24 6:45.64 6:55.70 6:42.29
43 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.37 6:31.35 4:09.66 6:17.86 6:04.36
44 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:38.13 5:55.04 6:45.76 4:00.08 4:27.13
45 Jazmin Booker SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:38.35 5:55.27 4:07.00 4:37.45 4:27.30
46 Emily Schaeffer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:38.90 5:08.40 4:48.07 5:25.35 4:44.68
47 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:41.57 6:32.81 5:07.42 4:23.01 6:36.23
48 Bianca Rey SO-2 Hunter 5:44.00 6:42.48 4:35.20 7:27.20 5:13.04
49 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 5:45.99 5:07.94 6:17.13 4:22.96 6:41.35
50 Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter 5:47.18 5:26.35 4:30.80 5:19.41 4:44.69
51 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.19 6:29.98 6:47.39 6:57.83 7:22.21
52 Aida Torpey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:50.46 4:15.84 4:33.36 5:01.40 5:08.41
53 Diana Monaco SO-2 Molloy 5:52.79 4:59.88 5:52.79 6:56.30 5:56.32
54 Chloe Jelley FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:52.83 6:06.95 7:17.51 6:31.65 6:06.95
55 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 5:52.98 6:07.10 6:14.16 5:17.69 7:10.64
56 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:53.46 5:57.00 5:21.65 6:00.53 7:14.76
57 Katie DiCola JR-3 Manhattanville 5:54.14 5:36.44 7:40.39 5:08.11 7:40.39
58 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:58.17 6:55.48 6:59.06 6:44.74 7:45.63
59 Roshni Patel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:58.69 7:24.78 7:21.19 4:32.61 5:08.48
60 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6:03.02 5:08.57 4:28.64 4:14.12 6:46.59
61 Kaitlin O'Grady SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.06 5:23.02 7:38.83 6:03.39 7:46.17
62 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 6:09.84 7:49.70 7:23.81 6:57.92 4:29.99
63 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6:10.87 6:47.96 7:28.76 6:14.58 5:26.37
64 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:24.94 7:07.29 4:41.01 8:20.43 4:48.71
65 Paige Belleville FR-1 CCNY 6:27.65 5:17.88 7:06.42 6:43.16 6:16.02
66 Ashley Crandall JR-3 CCNY 6:29.43 6:09.96 7:31.74 5:50.49 5:46.60
67 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 6:29.95 4:48.57 6:14.36 6:26.05 7:05.05
68 Lauren Limato JR-3 Manhattanville 6:30.74 6:22.93 7:05.91 8:24.06 7:37.17
69 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:50.78 7:23.65 6:34.35 7:56.51 7:11.32
70 Monica Grismer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:56.42 6:52.26 5:58.13 5:24.81 5:24.81
71 Victoria Quinones FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:35.53 8:02.87 6:04.43 5:32.54 7:21.87
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews Senior Shore AC/Gone Running 4:01.59 5:29.16 4:58.96 5:01.98 4:10.65 6:29.56
2 Maura Henderson SO-2 Lehigh 6:14.60 5:23.24 5:02.09 5:02.09 5:20.22 3:40.53
3 Abby Halbrook SO-2 Army West Point 4:19.98 5:35.56 4:59.28 5:02.30 6:20.90 6:32.99
5 Kelsey Swanson SO-2 Connecticut 5:09.85 4:39.47 4:39.47 5:03.77 6:07.57 5:58.45
6 Hannah Parker SO-2 Connecticut 5:15.86 6:38.66 6:11.06 5:06.66 3:37.73 6:38.66
7 Cassidy Weimer JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.75 6:39.70 6:21.11 5:09.84 3:55.48 5:50.12
8 Cassie Mundekis SO-2 Army West Point 6:05.98 4:11.23 5:47.37 5:10.15 5:47.37 4:48.44
9 Maggie Christe SR-4 Connecticut 4:08.91 5:11.13 4:02.69 5:11.13 5:57.80 3:50.24
10 Alexis Panisse SR-4 Connecticut 6:04.79 4:46.84 6:01.67 5:11.78 4:37.49 6:07.90
12 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 5:37.86 5:47.25 4:00.88 5:12.83 4:29.04 6:46.68
15 Lindsey Kane SO-2 Connecticut 5:38.56 3:41.49 6:32.35 5:16.41 5:29.07 5:06.92
17 Lauren Scahill JR-3 Connecticut 4:26.35 3:57.81 3:57.81 5:17.08 5:23.43 5:58.30
31 Betsy Erlanger SR-4 Delaware 6:30.49 5:08.46 5:08.46 5:28.14 7:00.02 4:02.83
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jacqueline Thorne FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:12.05
13 Danielle Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 5:14.17
14 Lauren Henkel   NYAC 5:14.52
16 Talia Staiger SO-2 Connecticut 5:16.56
18 Jeanette Bendolph SO-2 Delaware 5:17.10
20 Emily Bracken FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:17.93
22 Hannah Fleming SO-2 Connecticut 5:18.11
23 Laura Barnes JR-3 Lehigh 5:19.12
26 Dawn Hubbell SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:20.28
27 Gabrielle Go SO-2 Maryland 5:21.43
28 Analise Kaminski FR-1 Delaware 5:21.73
30 Ariela Sutherland JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:27.27
33 Brenna Clark SR-4 Lehigh 5:29.61
37 Madeline Mondo SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:32.62
42 Vickie Ajimoko JR-3 Maryland 5:35.24
43 Megan Brawner FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.37
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Sarah Regnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.27 4:01.48 5:17.73 4:20.54 5:59.04
21 Laurel Fisher SO-2 Fordham 4:43.04 5:49.83 5:18.02 5:05.30 6:40.71
24 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 6:01.62 4:09.61 5:20.01 5:58.42 6:33.62
25 Stephanie Leo JR-3 Fordham 4:19.42 4:29.03 5:20.27 4:00.21 4:29.03
29 Ashlin Conroy SR-4 LIU Post 3:58.68 5:48.35 5:22.54 5:25.77 4:30.94
32 Nicole Bell SR-4 Wagner 6:30.70 6:04.44 5:28.32 3:56.39 6:04.44
34 Brianne Roche SR-4 Fordham 6:45.77 5:39.79 5:29.89 6:16.08 6:42.47
35 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 4:04.54 6:06.81 5:30.46 4:44.20 4:47.50
38 Rose Barrett FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:22.84 4:32.98 5:32.90 5:12.93 4:36.31
39 Lucy Harmon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:06.42 4:09.86 5:33.14 6:19.78 6:43.10
40 Vera Pertsovskaya JR-3 Hunter 5:29.90 5:43.23 5:33.23 6:59.87 6:16.55
41 Joanna DeSousa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:27.93 6:21.47 5:34.62 4:00.93 6:51.59
45 Jazmin Booker SR-4 Central Connecticut 7:16.48 6:46.02 5:38.35 5:48.50 5:07.90
46 Emily Schaeffer FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:57.23 4:04.01 5:38.90 4:20.96 4:24.35
49 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 7:15.95 7:05.57 5:45.99 4:29.88 6:24.05
51 Abigail McGann FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:02.12 4:31.59 5:48.19 4:31.59 5:51.68
52 Aida Torpey FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:36.02 6:04.48 5:50.46 5:08.41 6:18.50
54 Chloe Jelley FR-1 New Jersey Institute 6:56.34 5:10.49 5:52.83 5:31.66 4:31.68
55 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 5:14.16 6:24.75 5:52.98 5:17.69 4:14.15
58 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6:05.34 4:42.96 5:58.17 4:32.21 4:35.79
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Coletti FR-1 Army West Point 4:21.19 5:03.71 4:39.42 6:31.79 6:16.60
36 Kajol Maheshwari FR-1 Army West Point 5:11.27 5:31.13 5:01.33 3:58.42 6:04.25
44 Bianca De Lucia FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:07.70 5:38.13 6:05.18 4:16.98 4:23.75
47 Caroline Conte JR-3 Sacred Heart 3:59.10 5:41.57 5:10.83 5:04.00 5:04.00
48 Bianca Rey SO-2 Hunter 7:23.76 5:44.00 7:13.44 6:49.36 6:28.72
50 Julia Leask SO-2 Hunter 7:10.51 5:47.18 6:32.32 6:28.85 4:16.92
53 Diana Monaco SO-2 Molloy 5:10.46 5:52.79 5:59.85 7:17.46 5:13.99
56 Nicole Cote SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:56.91 5:53.46 7:11.23 7:11.23 4:39.24
57 Katie DiCola JR-3 Manhattanville 4:43.32 5:54.14 4:50.40 5:36.44 4:11.44
59 Roshni Patel FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:08.48 5:58.69 5:37.17 7:10.43 7:35.54
60 Elizabeth Burton SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 4:25.01 6:03.02 4:25.01 5:01.31 7:51.93
61 Kaitlin O'Grady SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:19.35 6:07.06 5:52.38 5:37.70 5:52.38
62 Zoe Colasacco FR-1 Hunter 4:26.29 6:09.84 7:46.00 8:00.80 5:14.37
63 Megan Eiseman JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:26.37 6:10.87 7:39.88 6:25.71 5:26.37
64 Paula Heredia FR-1 New Jersey Institute 5:19.50 6:24.94 7:49.63 5:23.35 7:18.84
65 Paige Belleville FR-1 CCNY 7:49.06 6:27.65 5:33.38 8:08.44 4:31.36
66 Ashley Crandall JR-3 CCNY 5:27.13 6:29.43 6:25.54 7:23.95 5:27.13
67 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 7:47.94 6:29.95 8:11.34 6:29.95 5:15.86
68 Lauren Limato JR-3 Manhattanville 6:42.47 6:30.74 7:09.82 5:08.69 5:43.86
69 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:17.92 6:50.78 6:42.57 5:24.52 8:37.59
70 Monica Grismer SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:20.65 6:56.42 8:48.86 5:53.96 8:32.20
71 Victoria Quinones FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:13.54 7:35.53 8:48.42 9:52.19 8:21.09