December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Roderick Moodie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.13
1 Cameron Dobbins SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.06
2 Jordan Davenport FR-1 Wagner 7.08
4 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 7.14
4 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 7.14
6 Karl Cajuste SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16
7 Jeph Olali JR-3 St. Peter's 7.21
8 Brandon Peoples SR-4 Wagner 7.22
8 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.22
10 Raphael Chihambakwe Senior Unattached 7.25
11 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 7.27
12 George Erazo   El Salvador 7.30
13 Isaiah Cooper SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.33
14 Marcus Gray FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.34
14 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 7.34
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 7.36
17 Sean Richmond   Kcc wave 7.40
18 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 7.41
19 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 7.43
20 Wendell Hillard SO-2 Holy Family 7.44
21 Garry Zephir   Kcc wave 7.46
21 Roldy Lucien SO-2 Wagner 7.46
23 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 7.47
24 Michael Brazzel JR-3 Georgian Court 7.54
24 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.54
26 Cyris Mc Duffie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.61
26 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 7.61
28 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.62
29 Keyshawn Peterson   Kcc wave 7.63
30 Xianen Nerida FR-1 Montclair State 7.64
31 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin FR-1 Georgian Court 7.68
32 Joesph Branciforti FR-1 Molloy 7.69
33 Benjamin Williams FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.74
34 Jamal Hamilton SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.75
35 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 7.76
36 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 7.78
37 Joesph Ferguson FR-1 Molloy 7.82
37 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.82
39 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 7.88
40 Daniel Parchment JR-3 Manhattanville 7.90
41 Nicholas Vitrano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.91
42 Christopher Cox FR-1 Molloy 7.94
43 Victor Echezona SO-2 Manhattanville 8.23
44 Austin Choi FR-1 Montclair State 8.43
45 Darren Villannueva   Kcc wave 8.81
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Dobbins SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.29 7.06 6.57
2 Jordan Davenport FR-1 Wagner 8.85 7.08 7.72
4 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 8.57 7.14 7.00
10 Raphael Chihambakwe Senior Unattached 7.69 7.25 7.76
12 George Erazo   El Salvador 5.92 7.30 7.96
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Roderick Moodie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.13 6.28 7.13
4 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 5.07 9.14 7.14
6 Karl Cajuste SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.23 7.09 7.16
8 Paul Clarke SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.32 6.65 7.22
8 Brandon Peoples SR-4 Wagner 5.78 5.35 7.22
14 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 5.73 5.66 7.34
17 Sean Richmond   Kcc wave 6.59 8.81 7.40
20 Wendell Hillard SO-2 Holy Family 8.56 5.58 7.44
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 7.27 5.31 5.67
13 Isaiah Cooper SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.33 7.63 6.31
14 Marcus Gray FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.34 7.42 9.33
21 Garry Zephir   Kcc wave 7.46 5.97 6.64
23 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 7.47 5.91 8.07
24 Michael Brazzel JR-3 Georgian Court 7.54 5.81 8.75
29 Keyshawn Peterson   Kcc wave 7.63 9.77 8.17
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 9.06 8.25 7.95 7.36
19 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 8.33 7.14 5.35 7.43
21 Roldy Lucien SO-2 Wagner 8.28 8.28 7.39 7.46
24 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.68 5.66 5.66 7.54
26 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 9.82 7.01 9.52 7.61
31 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin FR-1 Georgian Court 9.45 8.84 8.53 7.68
33 Benjamin Williams FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.98 6.97 9.91 7.74
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 7.62
34 Jamal Hamilton SO-2 Medgar Evers 7.75
35 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 7.76
36 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 7.78
40 Daniel Parchment JR-3 Manhattanville 7.90
43 Victor Echezona SO-2 Manhattanville 8.23
45 Darren Villannueva   Kcc wave 8.81
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Cyris Mc Duffie SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.86 6.78 7.61
30 Xianen Nerida FR-1 Montclair State 9.86 8.94 7.64
37 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.90 9.15 7.82
37 Joesph Ferguson FR-1 Molloy 9.70 7.43 7.82
39 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 9.38 7.57 7.88
41 Nicholas Vitrano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.36 6.73 7.91
42 Christopher Cox FR-1 Molloy 6.20 9.69 7.94
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Jeph Olali JR-3 St. Peter's 7.21
18 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 7.41
32 Joesph Branciforti FR-1 Molloy 7.69
44 Austin Choi FR-1 Montclair State 8.43

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 31.29 35.15
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 38.00 35.51
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 37.05 35.62
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 32.80 35.65
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 43.50 35.65
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 32.93 35.79
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 29.05 35.86
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 26.29 36.01
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 25.95 36.04
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 35.78 36.14
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 47.13 36.25
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 27.20 36.26
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 38.08 36.26
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 38.12 36.30
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 43.94 36.31
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 36.32 36.32
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 32.84 36.48
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 44.63 36.58
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 43.59 36.63
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 37.45 36.71
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 44.51 36.78
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 29.44 36.79
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 37.94 36.83
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 30.23 36.86
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 32.78 37.24
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 42.86 37.27
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 37.11 37.48
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 41.82 37.67
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 43.72 37.69
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 32.43 37.70
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 36.63 37.76
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 35.56 37.83
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 30.69 37.89
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 29.94 37.89
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 32.69 38.01
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 36.15 38.05
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 47.36 38.19
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 44.42 38.29
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 46.75 38.32
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 43.44 38.44
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 34.85 38.72
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 49.57 38.72
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 33.86 38.91
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 42.44 38.93
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 32.44 39.08
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 46.92 39.10
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 40.28 39.10
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 48.90 39.12
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.77 39.12
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 27.51 39.29
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 45.78 39.46
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.95 40.79
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 49.83 40.84
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 38.04 40.90
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 29.50 40.97
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 48.64 41.22
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 42.06 41.23
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 28.93 41.32
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 41.82 41.82
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 45.33 41.97
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 43.83 42.14
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 43.09 42.24
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 34.24 42.27
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 48.84 46.51
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 45.81 25.93 31.25 35.51
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 45.64 46.35 35.65 35.65
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 39.04 30.72 30.36 36.14
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 40.98 46.05 27.56 36.26
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 47.55 31.34 33.92 36.86
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 38.32 26.72 31.99 26.37 35.15 29.53 45.35
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 28.69 44.47 31.20 28.69 35.86 27.62 28.69
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 33.78 32.31 27.90 26.44 36.71 27.17 25.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 35.65 41.36 31.02
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 36.04 31.72 25.23
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 36.58 32.56 32.19
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 45.74 41.42 36.01 31.69 36.01
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 40.86 27.00 38.31 36.85 36.48
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 35.68 41.57 39.73 47.45 36.78
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 41.62 47.88 27.63 47.15 36.83
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 37.62 46.93 48.42 41.34 37.24
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 26.81 47.10 27.96 44.80 38.29
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 35.79 25.41
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 36.25 37.34
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 36.26 33.73
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 36.32 41.05
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 40.97 29.50
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 34.07 36.63 35.54
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 28.80 37.89 28.80
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 28.54 38.05 33.49
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 45.75 41.97 50.79
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 35.24 35.98 40.48 43.11 37.48 46.48
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 40.72 46.75 33.56 30.92 37.70 42.61
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 41.54 33.23 34.74 37.01 37.76 43.81
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 32.54 48.80 44.64 35.56 37.83 38.21
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 39.34 38.19 33.61 33.23 38.19 38.19
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 45.31 46.08 29.43 33.69 38.72 49.95
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 43.58 28.04 37.89 31.83
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 28.81 47.50 38.93 29.59
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 49.27 48.88 39.10 50.05
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 49.12 41.26 39.29 31.04
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 52.70 38.48 41.82 46.84
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.27 32.43 36.90
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 37.69 45.61 41.84
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 38.72 34.08 47.63
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 39.12 30.52 32.47
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 42.24 46.47 29.57
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.01
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 38.32
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.12
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.79
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 41.23
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 42.14
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 38.27 36.43 39.37 36.06 36.79 27.60
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 33.83 29.22 39.21 46.52 38.44 40.75
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 50.70 49.47 44.93 32.16 41.22 53.18
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 35.09 32.13 46.92 49.46 42.27 54.53
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 55.82 49.30 51.63 40.93 46.51 50.70
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 38.91 33.08 40.86
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 39.10 34.02 48.10
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 39.46 45.38 34.73
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 40.90 32.32 38.86
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 36.30
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 37.67
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 40.84
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 41.32
Men's 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 35.62 33.49 30.99
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 36.31 29.05 35.59
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 39.08 28.14 28.53

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emmanuel Tugumisirize   CPTC New Balance 1:20.81
2 Stephen Cadogan   Kcc wave 1:21.06
3 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 1:23.49
4 Anija Addison   Kcc wave 1:24.16
5 John Patrick Merkler FR-1 Manhattan 1:24.44
6 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 1:24.82
7 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 1:24.87
8 Thomas Williams FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:25.50
9 Erasto Dasilva   Kcc wave 1:27.08
10 Diego Buen   Unattached 1:27.10
11 Kyle Klosinski SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:27.20
12 Mergaron Poleon   Kcc wave 1:28.31
13 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:28.40
14 William Coelho FR-1 LIU Post 1:28.47
15 Michael Pontrelli SR-4 Georgian Court 1:28.57
16 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 1:28.91
17 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:28.96
18 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:30.05
19 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 1:30.09
20 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:30.98
21 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 1:31.39
22 Jack Consolini FR-1 Manhattan 1:31.43
23 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 1:31.48
24 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:32.30
25 Nick Buzzeo JR-3 Georgian Court 1:33.79
26 jorge Palapa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.81
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 1:33.90
28 Leo Impagliazzo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:33.99
29 Ji-Aire Jones   Kcc wave 1:34.29
30 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 1:34.47
31 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 1:34.71
32 Antoine Johnson   Unattached 1:34.95
33 Kevin Olaya SR-4 St. Peter's 1:35.23
34 Brian Ford SR-4 Georgian Court 1:35.36
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:35.93
36 James McCarvill SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:40.17
37 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:40.73
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 1:41.20
39 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 1:42.50
40 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 1:44.97
41 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:47.74
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emmanuel Tugumisirize   CPTC New Balance 1:42.63 1:32.13 1:30.51 1:20.81 1:26.47
2 Stephen Cadogan   Kcc wave 1:11.34 59.99 1:10.53 1:21.06 1:32.41
3 Quincy Rasin JR-3 Wagner 1:36.02 58.45 1:39.36 1:23.49 1:40.19
4 Anija Addison   Kcc wave 1:18.27 1:14.06 1:26.69 1:24.16 1:47.73
32 Antoine Johnson   Unattached 1:10.27 1:52.99 1:32.11 1:34.95 1:40.65
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 John Patrick Merkler FR-1 Manhattan 1:24.44 1:08.40
6 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 1:24.82 1:40.94
9 Erasto Dasilva   Kcc wave 1:27.08 1:45.37
13 Thaddeus Nelson JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:28.40 1:46.08
20 Nicholas Ruiz SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:30.98 1:16.43
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.11 1:24.87 1:18.93 1:02.81 1:03.66 1:04.51 1:18.93
8 Thomas Williams FR-1 Middlesex CC 1:40.04 1:25.50 1:28.92 1:39.18 1:05.84 1:42.60 1:36.62
10 Diego Buen   Unattached 1:51.49 1:27.10 1:07.07 1:25.36 1:14.04 1:28.85 1:05.33
12 Mergaron Poleon   Kcc wave 1:09.77 1:28.31 1:48.63 1:54.81 1:53.04 1:24.78 1:39.79
Men's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kyle Klosinski SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:27.20 1:17.61 1:06.28 1:53.36 1:49.88 1:03.66
16 Rob Ruspantini FR-1 Wagner 1:28.91 1:34.25 1:17.36 1:53.81 1:45.81 1:31.58
19 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 1:30.09 1:48.11 1:16.58 1:10.27 1:25.59 1:13.88
21 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 1:31.39 1:54.24 1:15.86 1:28.65 1:37.79 1:37.79
29 Ji-Aire Jones   Kcc wave 1:34.29 1:42.78 1:26.75 1:57.87 1:44.67 1:17.32
Men's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 William Coelho FR-1 LIU Post 1:28.47 1:34.67
15 Michael Pontrelli SR-4 Georgian Court 1:28.57 1:09.09
17 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:28.96 1:22.74
18 Muhammed Jawneh SO-2 Middlesex CC 1:30.05 1:48.96
30 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 1:34.47 1:58.09
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 1:41.20 1:54.36
Men's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
24 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:59.07 1:32.30 1:06.46
25 Nick Buzzeo JR-3 Georgian Court 2:00.06 1:33.79 1:35.67
34 Brian Ford SR-4 Georgian Court 1:55.39 1:35.36 1:26.78
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:28.26 1:35.93 1:58.96
Men's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Jack Consolini FR-1 Manhattan 1:31.43
26 jorge Palapa FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:33.81
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 1:33.90
36 James McCarvill SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:40.17
Men's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 1:41.55 1:31.48 1:53.44 1:09.53 1:15.93
28 Leo Impagliazzo SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:39.63 1:33.99 1:58.43 1:35.87 1:34.93
37 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:10.52 1:40.73 1:22.60 2:06.92 1:20.59
39 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 2:11.20 1:42.50 1:26.10 1:19.95 1:31.23
41 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 1:57.44 1:47.74 2:00.67 1:58.52 1:31.58
Men's 600 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Brendan Gallagher SO-2 Molloy 1:56.50 1:16.72 1:34.71 1:49.87
33 Kevin Olaya SR-4 St. Peter's 1:17.14 1:16.19 1:35.23 1:11.43
40 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 1:41.82 1:36.58 1:44.97 1:31.33

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Dove JR-3 Manhattan 2:30.39
2 Jan Hoffman FR-1 Manhattan 2:32.80
3 Jeffrey Reyes FR-1 LIU Post 2:33.20
4 Liam O'Brien SO-2 Manhattan 2:36.75
5 Anthony Colasanto SO-2 Marist 2:36.93
6 Matthew Hawker FR-1 Marist 2:37.63
7 Adam Alshoubeki FR-1 Manhattan 2:38.22
8 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.69
9 Uriah St. Lewis SR-4 Georgian Court 2:39.60
10 Johannes Guerrero JR-3 St. Peter's 2:42.34
11 Usmon Bashire JR-3 Montclair State 2:43.10
12 Christian Garrido JR-3 St. Peter's 2:52.80
13 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 2:57.35
14 Josh Rubio FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:58.51
15 Calvin Bannister SO-2 St. Peter's 3:02.41
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Dove JR-3 Manhattan 2:30.39
2 Jan Hoffman FR-1 Manhattan 2:32.80
3 Jeffrey Reyes FR-1 LIU Post 2:33.20
4 Liam O'Brien SO-2 Manhattan 2:36.75
5 Anthony Colasanto SO-2 Marist 2:36.93
6 Matthew Hawker FR-1 Marist 2:37.63
7 Adam Alshoubeki FR-1 Manhattan 2:38.22
8 Isaiah Ruiz FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:38.69
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Uriah St. Lewis SR-4 Georgian Court 2:39.60 2:39.60 3:09.93 2:52.37
10 Johannes Guerrero JR-3 St. Peter's 2:42.34 2:14.75 3:06.70 2:26.11
11 Usmon Bashire JR-3 Montclair State 2:43.10 2:17.01 3:12.46 2:17.01
12 Christian Garrido JR-3 St. Peter's 2:52.80 2:30.34 2:06.15 3:01.44
13 Jose Baez SO-2 Montclair State 2:57.35 3:50.56 3:23.96 2:41.39
14 Josh Rubio FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:58.51 3:05.65 3:11.01 3:12.79
15 Calvin Bannister SO-2 St. Peter's 3:02.41 2:35.05 3:48.02 3:17.01

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Heatwole SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:33.76 3:12.65 4:23.90 4:26.54 4:37.10 4:02.79
2 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:51.71 3:21.55 4:25.19 5:12.93 4:25.19 5:04.97
3 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 5:24.73 3:13.23 4:28.37 5:05.95 4:28.37 4:20.32
4 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 5:13.67 4:54.74 4:30.40 3:17.40 3:52.55 5:46.12
5 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 4:12.77 4:18.20 4:31.79 3:15.69 5:04.41 5:04.41
6 Lance Fleming Senior Shore Road Striders TC 3:29.30 5:01.71 4:31.81 3:51.04 4:59.00 4:12.79
7 James Wilson SR-4 Bloomsburg 3:37.50 4:45.47 4:31.87 3:42.94 5:23.53 3:48.37
8 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 4:53.63 4:15.57 4:31.88 5:53.45 4:18.29 5:50.73
9 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 5:10.55 4:48.57 4:34.82 4:04.59 5:10.55 5:16.05
10 Patrick Parr JR-3 Georgian Court 3:37.42 5:57.78 4:35.21 3:59.44 3:29.16 5:24.75
11 Hussein Elmeshad FR-1 Georgian Court 3:21.45 3:46.28 4:35.95 5:55.98 4:19.40 4:52.51
12 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 3:15.31 3:29.26 4:39.01 5:26.45 4:33.43 3:32.05
13 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 4:56.24 5:29.78 4:39.47 3:49.17 5:43.75 4:47.86
14 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 4:11.77 3:15.82 4:39.74 4:48.14 5:27.30 4:03.38
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 4:34.69 5:03.01 4:43.18 5:17.17 5:25.66 6:02.47
16 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 5:54.45 6:08.63 4:43.56 6:02.96 5:23.26 4:26.55
17 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:03.70 3:30.27 4:44.14 5:55.18 3:33.11 6:09.39
18 Fredis Baires SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:42.41 4:08.07 4:45.13 5:36.46 5:39.31 4:08.07
19 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:50.90 5:56.49 4:45.19 6:10.75 6:02.20 3:45.30
20 D'Andre Mighty   Kcc wave 4:55.80 5:44.62 4:47.18 5:53.24 3:44.00 5:07.29
21 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 5:13.65 4:15.56 4:50.41 6:08.82 4:12.66 5:48.50
22 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 5:58.68 5:03.28 4:51.61 3:53.29 5:14.94 4:22.45
23 Matthew Healy FR-1 Molloy 3:33.13 5:06.56 4:51.96 5:50.36 6:19.55 6:02.03
24 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 5:03.67 6:02.07 4:51.99 5:06.59 4:54.91 4:46.15
25 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:18.77 5:07.08 4:52.45 6:02.64 5:59.72 4:17.36
26 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:08.77 3:27.80 4:52.67 3:45.36 3:54.14 4:38.04
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 4:12.08 4:41.39 4:53.11 4:20.87 5:51.74 3:33.97
28 James Finnegan FR-1 Molloy 4:36.51 4:01.22 4:54.16 4:01.22 3:46.51 4:36.51
29 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:56.21 5:49.83 4:59.00 3:32.29 5:28.90 4:32.09
30 Shawn Rene   Kcc wave 5:44.39 5:53.38 4:59.47 3:59.58 4:32.52 6:11.35
31 Matthew Carmichael FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.22 3:30.68 5:00.97 3:42.72 6:16.22 5:40.10
32 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 5:30.55 5:39.64 5:03.25 5:54.81 4:14.73 5:03.25
33 Alvin Sime FR-1 Wagner 6:04.42 5:12.79 5:03.68 3:32.58 6:25.68 5:09.76
34 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:35.75 3:42.81 5:05.22 4:19.44 5:02.17 6:09.32
35 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:07.29 4:10.38 5:09.11 5:21.48 6:29.48 6:01.66
36 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 6:30.74 4:39.10 5:10.11 6:30.74 4:17.40 6:15.24
37 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 4:46.37 4:05.46 5:14.69 4:30.64 6:33.37 5:20.99
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 4:40.79 4:15.55 5:15.49 5:21.80 5:15.49 6:50.14
39 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 5:56.68 6:19.38 5:24.25 5:21.01 3:56.71 5:56.68
40 Kishon Boston   Kcc wave 6:06.71 6:00.11 5:30.37 6:13.32 5:10.55 4:24.30
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Heatwole SO-2 Bloomsburg 3:52.24 4:23.90 5:00.85 4:47.66 4:39.74 3:52.24 4:00.15
2 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:48.07 4:25.19 5:04.97 5:15.58 3:32.16 5:15.58 3:16.24
3 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 5:03.26 4:28.37 4:47.16 3:18.60 3:40.07 4:17.64 3:13.23
4 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 3:55.25 4:30.40 4:14.18 4:03.36 3:33.62 5:48.82 4:00.66
6 Lance Fleming Senior Shore Road Striders TC 4:31.81 4:31.81 5:50.64 3:59.20 4:29.10 4:37.25 4:04.63
7 James Wilson SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:26.25 4:31.87 3:21.19 4:29.16 5:45.28 3:34.78 3:42.94
8 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 4:37.32 4:31.88 5:53.45 3:23.91 5:18.10 4:37.32 4:21.01
9 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 5:24.29 4:34.82 4:18.33 5:24.29 4:29.33 3:31.62 5:40.78
10 Patrick Parr JR-3 Georgian Court 3:12.65 4:35.21 4:57.23 3:48.43 5:08.24 5:35.76 4:37.97
13 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 4:53.45 4:39.47 4:39.47 4:19.91 3:43.58 3:46.37 4:53.45
20 D'Andre Mighty   Kcc wave 3:35.39 4:47.18 5:44.62 6:13.34 3:38.26 5:01.54 5:07.29
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 3:32.00 4:31.79 4:12.77 4:42.67 4:04.62 3:53.74
11 Hussein Elmeshad FR-1 Georgian Court 3:13.17 4:35.95 3:46.28 4:05.60 4:30.44 4:11.12
12 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 5:54.35 4:39.01 3:51.58 4:30.64 4:50.17 6:02.72
14 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 3:15.82 4:39.74 4:42.54 3:43.80 3:18.62 3:46.59
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 4:03.54 4:43.18 5:59.64 5:08.67 4:12.03 5:11.50
16 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:41.18 4:43.56 4:15.21 3:35.51 4:09.54 3:24.17
18 Fredis Baires SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:16.62 4:45.13 3:53.81 5:56.42 4:39.43 3:28.15
21 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 3:26.20 4:50.41 5:04.93 4:30.09 4:35.89 5:07.84
22 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 3:32.88 4:51.61 4:42.87 5:03.28 5:26.61 5:00.36
24 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 4:16.96 4:51.99 5:50.39 4:11.12 6:02.07 5:09.51
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 5:51.74 4:53.11 4:06.22 5:31.22 4:38.46 3:51.56
30 Shawn Rene   Kcc wave 4:56.48 4:59.47 6:05.36 4:14.55 5:17.44 6:02.36
31 Matthew Carmichael FR-1 Montclair State 5:13.01 5:00.97 5:58.16 3:45.73 3:30.68 5:25.05
34 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 4:37.75 5:05.22 4:40.81 5:38.80 4:19.44 5:51.01
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:04.03 4:44.14 4:46.99 4:55.51 4:55.51 4:29.94 3:30.27
19 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:19.42 4:45.19 4:02.42 4:22.38 3:48.16 6:07.90 5:47.94
23 Matthew Healy FR-1 Molloy 3:24.38 4:51.96 3:47.73 5:00.72 4:40.29 3:53.57 5:53.28
25 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 3:33.49 4:52.45 3:59.81 4:49.53 5:15.85 4:37.83 4:02.74
26 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:27.79 4:52.67 5:59.99 5:45.35 4:29.26 4:26.33 5:57.06
28 James Finnegan FR-1 Molloy 6:16.53 4:54.16 6:13.59 5:38.29 3:55.33 3:25.92 3:49.45
29 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:08.17 4:59.00 4:44.05 4:20.13 5:52.82 5:19.93 5:31.89
32 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 3:47.44 5:03.25 5:12.35 4:02.60 5:54.81 4:17.77 3:56.54
33 Alvin Sime FR-1 Wagner 3:38.65 5:03.68 5:12.79 5:49.24 5:40.13 4:15.10 5:18.87
35 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:16.57 5:09.11 6:26.39 4:47.48 4:16.57 4:28.93 4:13.47
36 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 4:11.19 5:10.11 4:39.10 5:31.82 5:38.02 6:12.14 3:49.49
37 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 5:24.13 5:14.69 6:01.90 6:39.66 5:14.69 6:42.81 6:30.22
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 3:44.00 5:15.49 3:56.62 4:25.02 6:05.97 5:40.73 4:25.02
39 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 5:14.53 5:24.25 4:48.59 4:09.68 3:46.98 5:43.71 4:51.83
40 Kishon Boston   Kcc wave 6:10.02 5:30.37 4:11.09 6:33.14 7:02.88 5:27.07 7:02.88

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amir Khaghani SO-2 Manhattan 8:31.60 7:09.75 7:14.86 8:52.07 9:43.23
2 Liam Harris FR-1 Wagner 8:31.94 9:53.85 6:59.79 9:48.74 9:38.50
3 Joseph Abbatiello JR-3 Wagner 8:35.42 10:13.35 10:33.97 9:42.43 10:49.43
4 Nick Matson SO-2 Manhattan 8:44.23 9:15.69 6:06.97 10:39.56 6:17.45
5 Christopher Orlando JR-3 Manhattan 8:45.27 9:43.05 10:56.59 7:10.73 10:25.08
6 Andrew Reda SO-2 Manhattan 9:01.40 6:46.05 9:33.89 7:18.54 7:34.78
7 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:03.80 11:41.51 8:47.49 7:15.04 11:41.51
8 Jake Plachko SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:06.63 9:55.83 7:17.31 7:00.91 11:01.43
9 Dan Hillman FR-1 Marist 9:09.05 9:09.05 6:40.81 10:14.94 11:31.81
10 Connor Levins FR-1 Marist 9:16.53 7:02.97 11:46.80 11:02.27 8:15.32
11 Elias Platanias FR-1 Marist 9:17.99 11:37.49 10:24.95 8:50.09 11:20.75
12 Ryan Gioe JR-3 LIU Post 9:27.35 8:24.95 10:52.46 11:37.84 9:33.03
13 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:27.51 7:39.69 8:30.76 8:30.76 7:22.66
14 Tyler McGarvey SR-4 LIU Post 9:33.15 8:53.03 7:09.87 9:15.96 7:38.52
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 9:34.73 11:23.93 6:48.06 7:28.29 10:43.70
16 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 9:34.84 9:29.10 9:29.10 9:57.84 7:51.37
17 Lucas Dellaporta FR-1 Manhattanville 9:35.53 12:28.19 11:07.62 11:30.64 12:10.93
18 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:52.36 7:47.97 10:10.13 12:44.15 8:41.28
19 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 10:22.58 11:43.52 9:32.78 9:26.55 9:57.68
20 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 10:38.09 9:15.14 12:52.09 11:54.66 13:04.85
21 James McCarvill SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10:42.82 8:02.12 9:51.40 11:34.25 9:38.54
  Jonathan Besselink FR-1 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amir Khaghani SO-2 Manhattan 8:57.18 8:31.60 7:25.10 8:52.07
2 Liam Harris FR-1 Wagner 6:13.72 8:31.94 9:18.02 7:20.27
3 Joseph Abbatiello JR-3 Wagner 9:57.89 8:35.42 7:49.04 7:43.88
4 Nick Matson SO-2 Manhattan 8:44.23 8:44.23 10:34.32 7:57.05
5 Christopher Orlando JR-3 Manhattan 7:47.49 8:45.27 10:04.06 7:42.24
6 Andrew Reda SO-2 Manhattan 7:40.19 9:01.40 11:16.75 8:45.16
7 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:25.74 9:03.80 8:25.74 7:31.36
8 Jake Plachko SR-4 Bloomsburg 6:49.98 9:06.63 7:50.11 10:06.76
9 Dan Hillman FR-1 Marist 11:31.81 9:09.05 8:08.66 8:08.66
10 Connor Levins FR-1 Marist 11:24.54 9:16.53 8:48.71 10:56.71
11 Elias Platanias FR-1 Marist 8:05.46 9:17.99 8:33.35 7:48.72
  Jonathan Besselink FR-1 Wagner DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Ryan Gioe JR-3 LIU Post 11:09.48 9:44.37 9:50.05 12:00.54 9:27.35
13 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:28.34 11:55.07 8:25.09 8:13.74 9:27.51
14 Tyler McGarvey SR-4 LIU Post 9:10.23 12:13.64 7:55.72 12:02.17 9:33.15
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 11:35.43 11:00.94 12:21.41 11:00.94 9:34.73
16 Jonathan Afanador   We Are Athletes 8:02.87 8:08.62 9:52.09 10:09.33 9:34.84
17 Lucas Dellaporta FR-1 Manhattanville 7:51.94 7:17.41 11:59.42 8:43.74 9:35.53
18 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:40.52 8:29.43 10:21.98 7:18.35 9:52.36
19 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 11:18.62 9:01.65 9:45.23 8:11.84 10:22.58
20 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 11:54.66 11:48.28 12:32.95 13:43.14 10:38.09
21 James McCarvill SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:34.26 13:36.39 13:23.53 10:42.82 10:42.82

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 6.19 10.50 8.47 8.14 8.47 9.53 8.31
2 Jamel Presley SR-4 St. Peter's 7.83 8.81 9.21 8.15 10.27 7.58 8.24
3 Dennis Eriksson SR-4 Manhattan 9.00 6.26 9.35 8.57 10.72 10.03 8.66
4 Marc Stefan Hoeller SR-4 Manhattan 10.99 9.27 8.84 8.58 6.35 10.30 6.27
5 Percy Martin Oguike JR-3 St. Peter's 9.30 6.61 10.08 8.69 10.26 8.69 7.91
6 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 9.06 7.04 6.60 8.79 9.59 10.20 6.95
7 Sean Mirando SO-2 Manhattan 8.10 9.60 6.87 8.80 9.33 11.27 10.04
8 Andy Afful FR-1 St. Peter's 9.78 7.76 6.52 8.81 6.88 11.28 10.22
9 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 8.47 6.53 6.80 8.82 9.00 8.74 7.41
10 Joshua Okara FR-1 St. Peter's 8.18 7.10 8.54 8.98 7.10 6.47 10.15
11 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 9.31 11.77 9.76 9.12 10.31 8.03 10.67
12 Devon Duncan FR-1 UNAT-Queensborough CC 6.78 9.90 11.18 9.16 7.24 9.81 9.71
13 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 7.87 10.19 7.32 9.26 8.15 9.36 7.32
14 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.49 7.30 8.62 9.36 7.87 6.93 7.30
15 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 11.11 7.69 11.49 9.49 9.68 11.11 7.88
16 Kevin Dominguez SO-2 Montclair State 7.09 10.24 12.35 9.57 7.28 11.49 9.38
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dylan Beard FR-1 Wagner 8.14 7.00 6.27 9.85 9.53
2 Jamel Presley SR-4 St. Peter's 8.15 7.75 6.20 6.44 6.52
3 Dennis Eriksson SR-4 Manhattan 8.57 9.86 10.20 7.03 7.03
4 Marc Stefan Hoeller SR-4 Manhattan 8.58 9.53 9.61 6.27 7.73
5 Percy Martin Oguike JR-3 St. Peter's 8.69 7.39 8.09 10.69 7.56
6 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 8.79 10.02 8.44 6.77 10.02
7 Sean Mirando SO-2 Manhattan 8.80 9.60 8.72 6.25 10.65
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 10.85 8.82
10 Joshua Okara FR-1 St. Peter's 6.92 8.98
11 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 9.76 9.12
12 Devon Duncan FR-1 UNAT-Queensborough CC 9.53 9.16
13 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 8.06 9.26
14 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7.49 9.36
16 Kevin Dominguez SO-2 Montclair State 8.62 9.57
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Andy Afful FR-1 St. Peter's 7.49 9.70 8.81
15 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 10.35 7.22 9.49
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Kcc wave
(C>)
Thorpe, Mowak, Poleon, Zephir 3:38.48 3:53.78 3:45.04
1 LIU Brooklyn White, Williams, Cajuste, Oxley 3:22.80 4:01.34 3:49.17
2 LIU Brooklyn
(B>)
White, Henderson, Davis, Butcher 3:28.11 2:36.09 2:25.68
3 Kcc wave John, Kirby, Jones, Cadogan 3:28.47 4:24.76 3:01.37
4 St. Peter's Hamilton, Valley, Lascelles, Presley 3:31.98 3:27.74 3:55.30
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Georgian Court Rogers, Behan, Natoli, Thoms 3:11.63 3:52.09 3:32.92
6 Bloomsburg Cooper, Giblin, Klosinski, Williams 3:43.58 2:50.35 3:32.93
10 Kcc wave
(D>)
Westcarr, Joseph, Richmond, Bent 3:02.65 4:36.15 3:37.44
12 Montclair State
(B>)
Amilcar, Jones, Rosen, Barreira 3:53.07 2:47.45 3:46.28
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
7 Montclair State Van Pelt, Nerida, Davenport, Rizzo 3:33.00
8 LIU Post Taylor, Ifill, Joseph, Ortega 3:33.31
9 Marist Henderson, Burns, Lungarini, Ropes 3:35.01
11 Georgian Court
(B>)
St. Lewis, Elmeshad, Parr, Bobash 3:44.40
  Kcc wave
(B>)
Patterson, Dasilva, Figueroa, Addison FS

Men's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marist A Tim Johnson, Drew Burns, Brian Henderson, Zachary Ropes 4:23.14 3:48.91 2:42.59 3:10.40 4:14.58 4:23.14 3:33.93
2 Wagner A Jordan Davenport, Brandon Peoples, Dylan Beard, Jonathan Besselink 3:16.06 4:16.39 4:25.01 2:30.82 3:11.75 3:59.15 3:35.45
3 Montclair State A Brandon Rizzo, Kevin Dominguez, Rasheed Amilcar, Trayvonne Jones 4:46.72 3:42.76 4:26.87 3:18.50 4:40.10 3:58.20 3:40.55
4 Molloy A Yanni Agrotis, Joesph Branciforti, Omar Longchamp, Brian Michels 4:43.72 3:52.34 3:43.40 3:47.87 4:16.91 3:00.96 3:43.40
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Paul Clarke, Nicholas Vitrano, Luther Gillespie, Cyris Mc Duffie 3:22.25 2:50.43 4:39.51 2:54.98 3:54.06 4:41.78 3:47.24
6 Rutgers-Camden A Agustus Gyamfi, Leo Impagliazzo, Cameron Dobbins, Scott Bamburg 3:21.27 4:16.16 2:53.82 3:34.99 3:21.27 3:02.97 3:48.71
7 Kcc wave A Mauriel Carty, Renaldo Celestine, Hakeem Mowak, D'Andre Mighty 3:52.13 3:31.45 3:26.85 3:19.96 4:19.71 3:08.46 3:49.83
  Molloy
(B>)
B Joesph Ferguson, Will Lemus, Christopher Cox, James Finnegan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Marist Johnson, Burns, Henderson, Ropes 3:33.93 3:40.35
2 Wagner Davenport, Peoples, Beard, Besselink 3:35.45 3:28.99
6 Rutgers-Camden Gyamfi, Impagliazzo, Dobbins, Bamburg 3:48.71 4:18.45
7 Kcc wave Carty, Celestine, Mowak, Mighty 3:49.83 4:24.31
Men's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Montclair State Rizzo, Dominguez, Amilcar, Jones 4:00.40 2:52.03 3:40.55 3:09.68 3:38.35 3:33.94 4:24.66
4 Molloy Agrotis, Branciforti, Longchamp, Michels 3:00.96 3:41.17 3:43.40 3:34.47 3:27.77 4:28.08 3:30.00
5 St. Francis (N.Y.) Clarke, Vitrano, Gillespie, Mc Duffie 4:48.60 2:54.98 3:47.24 3:38.15 3:56.33 4:09.97 4:25.87
  Molloy
(B>)
Ferguson, Lemus, Cox, Finnegan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matt Kane   Unattached 1.94m 6' 4.25"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    O
  • 1.94
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Nathan Gill SO-2 Georgian Court 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Johan Jimenez JR-3 Medgar Evers 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
3 Brenton Foster FR-1 Manhattan 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    P
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
5 Hamza Ahmed SR-4 Wagner 1.89m 6' 2.25"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXO
  • 1.94
    XXX
6 Justin Mirfield FR-1 Wagner 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    O
  • 1.89
    XXX
7 Robert Hill FR-1 Georgian Court 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
7 Nick Minich FR-1 Bloomsburg 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    P
  • 1.84
    XO
  • 1.89
    XXX
9 Cameron Wardle SO-2 Georgian Court 1.84m 6' 0.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXO
  • 1.89
    XXX
10 Austin Bourque FR-1 Montclair State 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    O
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Hakeem Mowak   Kcc wave 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Kalion Kirby   Kcc wave 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
11 Percy Martin Oguike JR-3 St. Peter's 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    XXX
14 Michael Henrich   Unattached 1.79m 5' 10.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    P
  • 1.74
    P
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.84
    X
  • 1.89
    XX
15 Marc Stefan Hoeller SR-4 Manhattan 1.74m 5' 8.5"
  • 1.64
    P
  • 1.69
    O
  • 1.74
    O
  • 1.79
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Christopher Sandoli JR-3 Manhattan 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    X
1 Marc Stefan Hoeller SR-4 Manhattan 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
3 Joe Egri SO-2 St. Peter's 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Chris Woodhouse SO-2 Manhattan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Luke Ammirati SO-2 Manhattan 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
  • 4.40
  • 4.55
6 Evan Boyce SO-2 Georgian Court 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
7 William Sanchez SO-2 St. Peter's 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Martin James FR-1 Montclair State NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Jason Kunzman FR-1 Montclair State NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  • 3.65
  Christopher Langill FR-1 Montclair State NH NH
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Daniel Pierre FR-1 St. Peter's NH NH
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dennis Eriksson SR-4 Manhattan 5.14m 5.07m 5.27m 8.36m 6.85m 8.43m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.61 (+0.0)
  • 6.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.69 (+0.0)
  • 6.85 (+0.0)
  • 6.76 (+0.0)
2 Brenton Foster FR-1 Manhattan 5.32m 5.59m 4.71m 7.94m 6.73m 7.13m 22' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
  • 6.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Devon Jones SR-4 Wagner 5.58m 7.14m 8.37m 6.49m 6.49m 7.92m 21' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49 (+0.0)
4 Justin Mirfield FR-1 Wagner 7.30m 8.06m 7.87m 7.30m 6.35m 7.30m 20' 10"
  • 6.35 (+0.0)
  • 6.22 (+0.0)
  • 6.24 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Arthur Quaye SO Unattached 7.45m 5.99m 7.38m 7.51m 6.31m 6.12m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 6.25 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
6 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin FR-1 Georgian Court 7.86m 7.67m 5.16m 4.59m 6.29m 5.22m 20' 7.75"
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (+0.0)
7 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 7.52m 6.28m 7.21m 4.74m 6.16m 5.61m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.06 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
8 Joe Egri SO-2 St. Peter's 6.68m 4.37m 6.56m 4.25m 6.07m 7.77m 19' 11"
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 6.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 4.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
9 Cameron Wardle SO-2 Georgian Court 4.95m 5.56m 5.92m 5.62m 6.04m 5.01m 19' 9.75"
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 5.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dan Vilajeti FR-1 Manhattan 6.96m 7.02m 5.70m 7.38m 6.00m 6.48m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Michael Brazzel JR-3 Georgian Court 5.31m 4.54m 4.72m 6.49m 5.90m 6.31m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
12 Kalion Kirby   Kcc wave 4.58m 6.28m 4.64m 4.81m 5.87m 5.64m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.87 (+0.0)
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.83 (+0.0)
13 Chaheen Payne SO-2 Montclair State 5.44m 7.01m 7.18m 6.48m 5.79m 6.60m 19' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
14 Hamza Ahmed SR-4 Wagner 5.67m 4.58m 7.45m 6.25m 5.73m 5.33m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 3.97m 6.09m 4.70m 4.81m 5.59m 5.42m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
16 Xianen Nerida FR-1 Montclair State 6.98m 4.80m 5.47m 5.86m 5.58m 4.85m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
17 Nathan Gill SO-2 Georgian Court 6.70m 6.65m 5.37m 3.93m 5.54m 4.21m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
18 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 5.98m 5.54m 3.84m 5.22m 5.49m 5.54m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (+0.0)
19 Keyshawn Peterson   Kcc wave 4.82m 5.32m 6.96m 4.27m 5.48m 6.80m 17' 11.75"
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.48 (+0.0)
20 Sean Richmond   Kcc wave 5.06m 5.38m 4.68m 4.41m 5.38m 5.16m 17' 8"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
21 Malik Bent   Kcc wave 5.89m 3.77m 6.58m 4.46m 5.31m 6.64m 17' 5.25"
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
22 Jason Kunzman FR-1 Montclair State 5.86m 5.81m 4.54m 4.86m 5.28m 5.44m 17' 4"
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
23 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 5.21m 5.11m 5.26m 6.10m 5.21m 5.00m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
24 Austin Bourque FR-1 Montclair State 4.85m 5.70m 4.70m 4.65m 5.00m 5.40m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
25 Egide Capo-Chich FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.60m 5.66m 3.93m 5.75m 4.42m 5.04m 14' 6"
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 3.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  Owen Eisen FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Chaheen Payne SO-2 Montclair State 5.79m 4.57m 7.18m 19' 0"
16 Xianen Nerida FR-1 Montclair State 5.58m 5.69m 5.91m 18' 3.75"
18 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 5.49m 6.75m 7.08m 18' 0.25"
19 Keyshawn Peterson   Kcc wave 5.48m 5.48m 4.99m 17' 11.75"
21 Malik Bent   Kcc wave 5.31m 6.43m 4.62m 17' 5.25"
22 Jason Kunzman FR-1 Montclair State 5.28m 6.18m 4.91m 17' 4"
23 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 5.21m 5.42m 4.32m 17' 1.25"
24 Austin Bourque FR-1 Montclair State 5.00m 5.10m 4.95m 16' 5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
4 Justin Mirfield FR-1 Wagner 6.35m 20' 10"
6 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin FR-1 Georgian Court 6.29m 20' 7.75"
9 Cameron Wardle SO-2 Georgian Court 6.04m 19' 9.75"
11 Michael Brazzel JR-3 Georgian Court 5.90m 19' 4.25"
12 Kalion Kirby   Kcc wave 5.87m 19' 3.25"
15 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 5.59m 18' 4.25"
20 Sean Richmond   Kcc wave 5.38m 17' 8"
25 Egide Capo-Chich FR-1 Medgar Evers 4.42m 14' 6"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Dennis Eriksson SR-4 Manhattan 6.92m 6.85m 6.64m 22' 5.75"
2 Brenton Foster FR-1 Manhattan 5.59m 6.73m 5.59m 22' 1"
3 Devon Jones SR-4 Wagner 8.44m 6.49m 7.59m 21' 3.5"
5 Arthur Quaye SO Unattached 7.19m 6.31m 5.24m 20' 8.5"
7 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 4.50m 6.16m 4.68m 20' 2.5"
8 Joe Egri SO-2 St. Peter's 6.56m 6.07m 7.22m 19' 11"
10 Dan Vilajeti FR-1 Manhattan 4.62m 6.00m 4.80m 19' 8.25"
14 Hamza Ahmed SR-4 Wagner 7.05m 5.73m 5.79m 18' 9.75"
17 Nathan Gill SO-2 Georgian Court 5.60m 5.54m 5.60m 18' 2.25"
  Owen Eisen FR-1 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chaheen Payne SO-2 Montclair State 10.39m 13.48m 14.04m 16.43m 13.20m 46' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 14.04 (+0.0)
  • 13.77 (+0.0)
  • 13.61 (+0.0)
2 Isaiah Gills SR-4 Wagner 12.12m 12.39m 13.77m 11.43m 10.88m 45' 2.25"
  • 13.18 (+0.0)
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 12.70 (+0.0)
  • 13.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.37 (+0.0)
3 Tim Howard FR-1 Middlesex CC 12.60m 13.63m 12.86m 9.77m 15.43m 42' 2.25"
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 12.07 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
4 DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin FR-1 Georgian Court 12.40m 14.55m 12.65m 14.42m 9.61m 41' 6"
  • 12.16 (+0.0)
  • 12.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.05 (+0.0)
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 12.65 (+0.0)
5 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 9.32m 11.84m 12.60m 9.58m 11.21m 41' 4.25"
  • 12.37 (+0.0)
  • 12.50 (+0.0)
  • 12.48 (+0.0)
  • 12.38 (+0.0)
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
6 Kennedy Omari FR-1 Georgian Court 9.92m 8.80m 12.40m 10.79m 15.87m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 12.28 (+0.0)
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 12.17 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (+0.0)
7 Michael Brazzel JR-3 Georgian Court 8.78m 8.90m 12.03m 14.80m 13.71m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
  • 11.80 (+0.0)
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69 (+0.0)
8 Xianen Nerida FR-1 Montclair State 9.33m 10.29m 11.96m 14.95m 14.59m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52 (+0.0)
  • 11.96 (+0.0)
9 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 13.78m 12.60m 11.78m 11.54m 12.72m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Robert Hill FR-1 Georgian Court 12.05m 9.36m 11.70m 10.88m 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.45 (+0.0)
  • 11.70 (+0.0)
11 Owen Eisen FR-1 Bloomsburg 13.85m 8.85m 11.64m 12.57m 8.96m 38' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64 (+0.0)
12 Keyshawn Peterson   Kcc wave 13.04m 12.14m 11.24m 12.48m 9.89m 36' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.24 (+0.0)
  Wendell Hillard SO-2 Holy Family FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Addlesberger SO-2 Manhattan 16.26m 53' 4.25"
  • 16.26  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Kaas SR-4 Georgian Court 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • 15.66  
3 Alaa Al-Shrouf JR-3 Georgian Court 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.47  
  • 14.38  
  • 13.45  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.60  
  • 13.84  
4 Clinton Belle SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.56  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.56  
5 Matthew Santangelo SR-4 Montclair State 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 14.43  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.93  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.02  
  • 13.21  
6 Gus Menocal JR-3 Manhattan 14.06m 46' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
7 Eric Waugh SO-2 Manhattan 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.60  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.43  
8 Christopher Pinto JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.98m 42' 7"
  • 12.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.87  
9 Lutfi Posesta SO-2 Wagner 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
  • 12.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nick Kocienda FR-1 Manhattan 12.26m 40' 2.75"
  • 11.93  
  • 2.01  
  • 12.26  
11 Leon White FR-1 Georgian Court 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.66  
  • 12.25  
12 Matt Hart FR-1 Bloomsburg 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.67  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.14  
13 Kurt Espiritu SR-4 St. Peter's 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
14 Andrew Junco SR-4 Montclair State 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.29  
  • 12.08  
15 Troy Bass FR-1 Georgian Court 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.90  
16 Kade Lampman FR-1 Georgian Court 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.79  
17 Aaron Collins SR-4 Montclair State 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 10.61  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.54  
18 Andrew Harper SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
19 Kurt Lassiter FR-1 LIU Post 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 11.04  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.90  
20 Marrick Sainvil SO-2 Montclair State 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.03  
  • 10.88  
  • 11.20  
21 Liam Hendricks FR-1 LIU Post 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
22 Zach Sheehan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.23  
  •  
  • 10.40  
23 Kenneth Robinson JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.49  
  •  
  • 10.32  
24 Vincent Cerullo SR-4 Montclair State 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 9.33  
  • 10.07  
  •  
25 Jarrett Tolby SO-2 Holy Family 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  •  
  •  
26 Matt Gross FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
  •  
  •  
27 Evangelos Fradalakis JR-3 LIU Post 8.98m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.98  
  •  
  •  
28 Joshua Beauchesne FR-1 Manhattanville 8.82m 28' 11.25"
  • 8.82  
  •  
  •  
29 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59  
  •  
  •  
30 Stephen Monaghan JR-3 Manhattanville 7.99m 26' 2.75"
  • 7.99  
  •  
  •  
31 Matthew Palladino FR-1 Molloy 7.80m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.80  
  •  
  •  
32 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  •  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Leon White FR-1 Georgian Court 14.09m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
12 Matt Hart FR-1 Bloomsburg 11.05m 12.14m 39' 10"
15 Troy Bass FR-1 Georgian Court 13.63m 12.06m 39' 7"
16 Kade Lampman FR-1 Georgian Court 9.90m 11.79m 38' 8.25"
20 Marrick Sainvil SO-2 Montclair State 12.54m 11.20m 36' 9"
22 Zach Sheehan FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 11.13m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
23 Kenneth Robinson JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 8.67m 10.32m 33' 10.25"
24 Vincent Cerullo SR-4 Montclair State 11.98m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
25 Jarrett Tolby SO-2 Holy Family 11.10m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
26 Matt Gross FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.20m 9.29m 30' 5.75"
27 Evangelos Fradalakis JR-3 LIU Post 7.54m 8.98m 29' 5.5"
28 Joshua Beauchesne FR-1 Manhattanville 6.97m 8.82m 28' 11.25"
29 Miguel Hernandez FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.71m 8.59m 28' 2.25"
30 Stephen Monaghan JR-3 Manhattanville 6.63m 7.99m 26' 2.75"
31 Matthew Palladino FR-1 Molloy 9.52m 7.80m 25' 7.25"
32 Tom Meyer SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.24m 6.70m 21' 11.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Addlesberger SO-2 Manhattan 16.26m 19.02m 12.03m 53' 4.25"
2 Joseph Kaas SR-4 Georgian Court 15.66m 16.60m 16.44m 51' 4.5"
3 Alaa Al-Shrouf JR-3 Georgian Court 14.60m 16.79m 14.16m 47' 11"
4 Clinton Belle SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 14.56m 15.14m 10.92m 47' 9.25"
5 Matthew Santangelo SR-4 Montclair State 14.43m 15.30m 15.30m 47' 4.25"
6 Gus Menocal JR-3 Manhattan 14.06m 15.75m 14.90m 46' 1.5"
7 Eric Waugh SO-2 Manhattan 13.89m 10.00m 10.42m 45' 7"
8 Christopher Pinto JR-3 Medgar Evers 12.98m 16.35m 14.54m 42' 7"
9 Lutfi Posesta SO-2 Wagner 12.64m 13.52m 13.52m 41' 5.75"
10 Nick Kocienda FR-1 Manhattan 12.26m 14.71m 9.81m 40' 2.75"
13 Kurt Espiritu SR-4 St. Peter's 12.10m 9.56m 14.88m 39' 8.5"
14 Andrew Junco SR-4 Montclair State 12.08m 12.20m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
17 Aaron Collins SR-4 Montclair State 11.54m 12.00m 12.23m 37' 10.5"
18 Andrew Harper SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 11.29m 10.84m 13.44m 37' 0.5"
19 Kurt Lassiter FR-1 LIU Post 11.23m 10.78m 12.69m 36' 10.25"
21 Liam Hendricks FR-1 LIU Post 11.17m 8.49m 11.17m 36' 7.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Gus Menocal JR-3 Manhattan 13.48m 16.24m 15.59m 14.13m 12.99m 53' 3.5"
  • 16.14  
  • 15.84  
  • 16.24  
  • 16.15  
  • 15.76  
  • 16.21  
2 Lutfi Posesta SO-2 Wagner 18.64m 16.21m 16.05m 13.13m 17.99m 53' 2.25"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.75  
  • 16.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
3 Irenej Bozovicar JR-3 Manhattan 18.46m 14.77m 12.70m 17.28m 13.44m 48' 5.5"
  • 13.09  
  • 14.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
4 Leon White FR-1 Georgian Court 18.17m 14.42m 12.83m 12.69m 11.82m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Junco SR-4 Montclair State 10.94m 14.21m 14.78m 15.06m 12.79m 46' 7.5"
  • 14.21  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.37  
  • FOUL  
6 Alaa Al-Shrouf JR-3 Georgian Court 15.76m 14.20m 10.79m 14.91m 12.64m 46' 7.25"
  • 13.88  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
7 Nick Kocienda FR-1 Manhattan 13.52m 13.66m 17.62m 12.43m 13.80m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
8 Eric Waugh SO-2 Manhattan 17.21m 13.55m 15.72m 11.38m 14.36m 44' 5.5"
  • 12.60  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
9 Rob Kessler SR-4 Montclair State 9.58m 13.49m 11.87m 16.73m 13.62m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.09  
10 Ryan Addlesberger SO-2 Manhattan 9.07m 12.96m 15.03m 15.29m 11.02m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.96  
11 Kade Lampman FR-1 Georgian Court 14.77m 12.73m 16.42m 10.06m 9.67m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
12 Andrew Harper SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 14.16m 10.89m 8.71m 11.33m 12.74m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Troy Bass FR-1 Georgian Court 8.57m 10.58m 7.62m 8.04m 13.33m 34' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
14 Matt Hart FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.42m 9.51m 6.75m 11.89m 9.80m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
15 Liam Hendricks FR-1 LIU Post 6.95m 7.72m 8.41m 7.41m 8.65m 25' 4"
  • 7.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Kurt Lassiter FR-1 LIU Post 7.29m 6.88m 4.95m 8.19m 8.26m 22' 7"
  • 6.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Matthew Palladino FR-1 Molloy 4.88m 5.42m 6.99m 4.72m 4.01m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  Evangelos Fradalakis JR-3 LIU Post FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aaron Collins SR-4 Montclair State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL