December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimmia McCluskey SR-4 Temple 7.84 9.49 9.57
2 Dayzondra Gonzalez JR-3 Manhattan 7.97 8.85 8.13
3 Shavel Brown SO-2 Wagner 8.02 10.19 6.74
4 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.03 9.08 8.36
5 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 8.07 10.25 7.35
6 Mariah Slade FR-1 Temple 8.11 10.47 6.17
7 Tiara Howard FR-1 Wagner 8.14 8.06 9.93
8 Taylor Davis FR-1 Wagner 8.16 7.76 10.61
9 Ana Ordonez-Ratamar FR-1 Manhattan 8.23 9.72 8.89
10 Renee Shepherd Senior Unattached 8.28 9.03 10.77
11 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 8.38 6.54 6.29
12 Keyanna Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39 8.31 7.97
13 Victoria St. John FR-1 St. Peter's 8.42 10.02 6.40
14 Simone Chapman SR-4 Temple 8.45 10.65 8.71
15 Siani Wilson JR-3 Holy Family 8.46 7.28 8.97
16 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 8.47 7.54 6.44
17 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 8.49 10.19 8.07
17 Mary Pierre Louis FR-1 Montclair State 8.49 9.09 10.70
19 Danielle Correia   St. Peter's 8.51 6.47 7.49
20 Erykah Kamal FR-1 LIU Post 8.52 8.01 7.59
21 Ashley Commissiong FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.52 9.80 10.74
22 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 8.54 8.12 9.74
23 Brianna Munoz SR-4 Wagner 8.54 8.54 7.78
24 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 8.55 8.47 7.02
25 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.72 9.68 11.25
26 Rashel Anderson SO-2 Medgar Evers 8.73 9.43 11.35
27 Jade Chung SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.80 9.42 10.48
28 Carnasia McKelvey FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81 9.34 10.93
29 Sherelle Hill FR-1 Montclair State 9.01 8.47 10.10
30 Terri Ann Shorter FR-1 Montclair State 9.26 6.86 8.52
31 Niya Young SO-2 LIU Post 9.42 9.61 12.16
32 Kylah Thomas   Kcc wave 9.64 11.38 11.48
33 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07 7.46 8.16
34 Ashley Foote FR-1 Medgar Evers 10.43 8.45 8.45
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jimmia McCluskey SR-4 Temple 7.69 7.84 6.59 8.71
2 Dayzondra Gonzalez JR-3 Manhattan 8.29 7.97 8.93 7.58
3 Shavel Brown SO-2 Wagner 6.18 8.02 9.55 6.18
6 Mariah Slade FR-1 Temple 10.22 8.11 6.17 7.14
7 Tiara Howard FR-1 Wagner 6.35 8.14 7.49 7.00
8 Taylor Davis FR-1 Wagner 9.31 8.16 8.74 5.72
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 8.07 9.20 8.72 8.32
9 Ana Ordonez-Ratamar FR-1 Manhattan 8.23 8.15 8.89 7.90
10 Renee Shepherd Senior Unattached 8.28 6.21 9.11 8.04
12 Keyanna Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 8.39 6.04 10.16 10.83
19 Danielle Correia   St. Peter's 8.51 7.83 9.11 8.68
23 Brianna Munoz SR-4 Wagner 8.54 7.52 8.89 9.57
24 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 8.55 9.07 7.19 10.61
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 8.38 8.97 10.23 7.55 9.64 6.21 9.81
14 Simone Chapman SR-4 Temple 8.45 10.57 9.97 9.97 5.92 10.90 10.65
15 Siani Wilson JR-3 Holy Family 8.46 9.99 9.90 10.41 10.33 6.60 9.56
16 Keisha Hoskins SO-2 Molloy 8.47 10.59 6.36 8.22 9.07 10.51 8.22
28 Carnasia McKelvey FR-1 Medgar Evers 8.81 11.46 7.14 8.37 6.52 8.20 11.19
32 Kylah Thomas   Kcc wave 9.64 12.44 9.16 10.99 10.03 6.94 8.68
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 7.22 7.22 10.70 6.20 6.80 8.49 8.49
20 Erykah Kamal FR-1 LIU Post 8.69 9.89 7.76 9.97 8.69 8.69 8.52
22 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 9.74 8.20 7.18 9.23 7.60 9.91 8.54
25 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.64 11.25 9.77 7.15 6.54 10.99 8.72
26 Rashel Anderson SO-2 Medgar Evers 6.64 11.35 9.08 7.77 11.18 8.73 8.73
29 Sherelle Hill FR-1 Montclair State 11.54 9.28 11.09 10.01 7.93 9.55 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Naycha Boone JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.92 8.03 7.39 10.04 8.03
13 Victoria St. John FR-1 St. Peter's 7.75 9.27 8.76 9.35 8.42
21 Ashley Commissiong FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.82 10.23 9.12 7.50 8.52
27 Jade Chung SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.63 8.89 9.68 10.74 8.80
31 Niya Young SO-2 LIU Post 8.29 9.05 11.68 7.07 9.42
34 Ashley Foote FR-1 Medgar Evers 12.21 12.31 10.96 10.96 10.43
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Mary Pierre Louis FR-1 Montclair State 8.92 8.49 9.09
30 Terri Ann Shorter FR-1 Montclair State 9.73 9.26 6.76
33 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.07 10.07 7.36

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 40.32 33.47 47.58 41.94 39.92
2 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 40.62 35.75 30.88 49.15 28.44
3 Shantal Rouse   Kcc wave 40.90 36.40 44.99 52.77 43.36
4 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 41.12 41.54 53.46 50.99 45.24
5 Kathy Ann Cadet SR-4 Manhattan 41.38 53.38 35.59 49.66 33.52
6 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 41.42 36.87 29.41 48.88 29.83
7 Miracle Nwobu SO-2 Wagner 41.44 39.79 35.23 31.08 44.34
8 J'Renda Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 41.57 46.98 49.06 37.83 50.72
9 T'reyah Johnson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61 39.53 54.10 39.95 29.96
10 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 41.89 43.57 42.73 50.27 51.53
11 Sarah Gottschalk JR-3 Bloomsburg 42.09 42.51 47.57 54.30 48.83
12 Keyanna Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18 37.97 29.53 41.34 48.93
13 Jimmia McCluskey SR-4 Temple 42.22 32.94 54.89 43.91 40.11
14 Imani Peterson FR-1 Temple 42.35 33.88 49.98 49.98 33.04
15 Deja Johnson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43 50.92 52.19 32.68 54.31
16 Ashley Haynes SR-4 Marist 42.56 42.99 48.95 34.90 31.92
17 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75 46.17 37.62 30.78 53.44
18 Ohunene Albert FR-1 St. Peter's 42.79 31.24 29.96 32.10 32.10
19 Ashe Davis   St. Peter's 42.83 36.41 33.84 51.40 41.98
20 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92 43.78 45.07 51.08 51.94
21 Dayzondra Gonzalez JR-3 Manhattan 43.08 30.16 37.48 50.41 35.33
22 Kaylie Wessberg FR-1 Georgian Court 43.09 46.97 34.91 32.75 52.14
23 Carolina Herrera   St. Peter's 43.23 35.45 34.59 49.29 35.45
24 Ana Ordonez-Ratamar FR-1 Manhattan 43.34 52.88 51.15 49.41 50.28
25 Daija King Junior St. Peter's 43.40 40.80 50.35 37.33 44.27
26 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 43.47 49.56 37.39 43.91 38.26
27 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 43.69 34.08 55.05 32.77 48.50
28 Kianna Tidball SR-4 Holy Family 43.96 32.09 40.01 36.05 46.16
29 Brianna Hoffman JR-3 Wagner 43.99 44.43 40.03 53.67 44.87
30 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 44.05 30.84 41.85 30.84 55.95
31 Shavel Brown SO-2 Wagner 44.06 55.96 39.66 54.20 43.18
32 Kijara Cline   New Horizon Track Club 44.27 55.34 54.01 51.36 36.75
33 Melanie Trinkwald SR-4 Wagner 44.27 48.70 36.75 54.46 51.36
34 Lauren Rivera JR-3 Bloomsburg 44.31 53.62 44.31 31.02 50.96
35 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 44.33 52.31 43.00 50.10 36.80
36 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 44.37 53.25 43.49 49.70 37.72
37 Keisha Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 44.49 39.60 51.17 41.38 53.39
38 Kim Jelich SO-2 Manhattan 44.87 53.85 40.39 53.40 31.86
39 jessica sanchez Freshman Unattached 45.06 51.82 46.42 38.76 43.26
40 Re'ona Pettway FR-1 Temple 45.16 56.00 36.13 32.07 51.94
41 Jade Chung SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 45.21 58.78 54.71 50.19 33.46
42 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 45.21 50.64 48.38 43.86 50.19
43 Suzenie St. Germain Junior St. Peter's 45.22 49.75 53.36 42.06 45.22
44 Ces Coleman SR-4 Holy Family 45.27 46.18 55.69 46.63 41.20
45 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90 59.22 34.89 58.76 50.04
46 Carnasia McKelvey FR-1 Medgar Evers 46.22 44.84 50.38 41.60 57.78
47 Ashara Mitchel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 46.28 59.71 55.08 50.45 48.60
48 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 46.28 49.06 54.61 40.73 42.58
49 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 46.61 33.10 41.95 55.94 48.48
50 Mary Pierre Louis FR-1 Montclair State 46.72 1:00.27 57.47 51.40 35.51
51 Arianna Teague SO-2 Wagner 46.82 36.52 50.57 41.67 54.78
52 Sylvia Zawistowska FR-1 Montclair State 46.89 37.05 34.70 56.27 44.08
53 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99 41.36 53.10 54.98 58.27
54 Ali Johnson JR-3 Manhattanville 47.01 45.60 45.13 37.61 54.07
55 Victoria Tinelli FR-1 Manhattanville 47.03 40.45 59.73 35.75 41.86
56 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 47.03 33.87 53.15 43.74 39.98
57 Simone Chapman SR-4 Temple 47.05 50.82 36.70 42.35 40.47
58 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12 39.11 55.61 37.23 54.19
59 Hayley RichBart JR-3 Molloy 47.16 35.85 41.50 43.39 39.62
60 Erykah Kamal FR-1 LIU Post 47.39 57.82 42.66 57.35 1:00.66
61 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 47.54 45.64 33.28 47.07 45.17
62 Rashel Anderson SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82 45.43 52.13 56.43 51.17
63 Joba Odediran FR-1 Montclair State 47.88 33.52 40.22 1:02.25 38.31
64 Chloe Margulis SR-4 LIU Post 47.88 42.14 1:01.77 1:01.77 1:00.33
65 Marialaura Rey SO-2 Montclair State 48.17 1:02.14 38.06 52.03 34.20
66 Tiffany Williams FR-1 Montclair State 48.44 36.82 46.99 54.26 35.37
67 Victoria St. John FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58 47.60 53.05 44.63 39.67
68 O'Garro Jeffanie JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83 35.58 44.73 48.29 1:04.56
69 Dominique Swain JR-3 Montclair State 52.47 44.08 56.15 1:00.34 1:06.64
70 Brianna Boyer JR-3 Montclair State 54.34 1:00.32 46.74 1:10.65 1:08.47
71 Kylah Thomas   Kcc wave 56.41 57.54 41.75 47.39 58.11
72 Gabriella Currcio FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.76 1:10.52 1:06.34 1:02.15 44.23
73 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.82 47.86 1:17.77 1:14.78 49.06
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenya Gaston SR-4 Temple 40.32
2 Nia Lundy   New Horizon Track Club 40.62
3 Shantal Rouse   Kcc wave 40.90
5 Kathy Ann Cadet SR-4 Manhattan 41.38
6 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 41.42
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Miracle Nwobu SO-2 Wagner 41.44 46.42
12 Keyanna Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 42.18 50.20
14 Imani Peterson FR-1 Temple 42.35 48.71
17 Alyssa Barthelmes SR-4 Bloomsburg 42.75 37.62
31 Shavel Brown SO-2 Wagner 44.06 40.98
39 jessica sanchez Freshman Unattached 45.06 53.17
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Ashley Haynes SR-4 Marist 42.56
20 Sophia Downey   Northwood Athletic Club 42.92
21 Dayzondra Gonzalez JR-3 Manhattan 43.08
32 Kijara Cline   New Horizon Track Club 44.27
40 Re'ona Pettway FR-1 Temple 45.16
61 Malory Bathon   Kcc wave 47.54
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Niasia Boone FR-1 Manhattan 32.49 39.48 41.12
8 J'Renda Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.26 29.10 41.57
23 Carolina Herrera   St. Peter's 31.13 49.72 43.23
29 Brianna Hoffman JR-3 Wagner 48.39 45.31 43.99
35 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 42.56 37.68 44.33
36 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 57.24 52.36 44.37
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Sarah Gottschalk JR-3 Bloomsburg 39.57 38.73 44.20 42.09 42.51 38.73
18 Ohunene Albert FR-1 St. Peter's 43.65 46.65 32.95 42.79 49.21 47.93
19 Ashe Davis   St. Peter's 47.55 53.97 39.41 42.83 48.40 31.70
22 Kaylie Wessberg FR-1 Georgian Court 53.87 31.03 55.16 43.09 42.66 32.32
25 Daija King Junior St. Peter's 42.10 39.50 52.52 43.40 50.78 55.12
33 Melanie Trinkwald SR-4 Wagner 51.36 44.72 37.19 44.27 38.52 51.36
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Ana Ordonez-Ratamar FR-1 Manhattan 35.54 52.01 43.34 50.71 47.68 49.41
34 Lauren Rivera JR-3 Bloomsburg 38.55 48.30 44.31 36.78 45.20 42.10
38 Kim Jelich SO-2 Manhattan 49.81 44.87 44.87 33.21 35.45 31.41
44 Ces Coleman SR-4 Holy Family 34.41 58.86 45.27 42.11 40.75 46.18
51 Arianna Teague SO-2 Wagner 33.25 36.06 46.82 59.93 42.14 41.67
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Kianna Tidball SR-4 Holy Family 38.25 43.96 41.33 42.21
37 Keisha Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 42.27 44.49 41.38 42.71
43 Suzenie St. Germain Junior St. Peter's 56.08 45.22 55.17 41.61
46 Carnasia McKelvey FR-1 Medgar Evers 38.83 46.22 52.69 34.21
54 Ali Johnson JR-3 Manhattanville 47.95 47.01 47.01 43.72
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
49 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 46.61
60 Erykah Kamal FR-1 LIU Post 47.39
62 Rashel Anderson SO-2 Medgar Evers 47.82
71 Kylah Thomas   Kcc wave 56.41
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Achaia Pierre SR-4 Holy Family 42.95 56.97 56.52 53.35 32.10 37.08 45.21
48 Janelle McPherson FR-1 Holy Family 56.93 57.85 40.73 45.82 34.71 45.82 46.28
56 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 54.56 58.32 55.03 45.15 41.86 40.45 47.03
64 Chloe Margulis SR-4 LIU Post 47.88 38.79 55.54 51.24 45.49 46.93 47.88
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Jade Chung SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 31.65 53.35 49.74 47.93 45.21
47 Ashara Mitchel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 43.51 38.88 41.19 39.34 46.28
55 Victoria Tinelli FR-1 Manhattanville 48.44 36.22 53.62 34.34 47.03
63 Joba Odediran FR-1 Montclair State 54.59 56.02 48.84 49.80 47.88
Women's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
53 Shontiana Butcher SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 46.99 39.48 53.57 55.45 43.23 59.21
66 Tiffany Williams FR-1 Montclair State 48.44 46.99 57.16 58.13 59.10 47.96
67 Victoria St. John FR-1 St. Peter's 49.58 39.17 51.07 37.68 42.64 59.50
68 O'Garro Jeffanie JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.83 51.34 49.82 1:04.05 52.87 56.43
69 Dominique Swain JR-3 Montclair State 52.47 46.70 39.36 58.77 48.28 51.42
Women's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Madison Beecher FR-1 Temple 52.79 43.15 32.26 41.89 36.03 37.71
13 Jimmia McCluskey SR-4 Temple 48.98 40.96 30.40 42.22 54.05 41.38
27 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 43.69 32.77 38.45 43.69 45.00 39.76
57 Simone Chapman SR-4 Temple 47.52 33.41 33.41 47.05 52.70 43.76
72 Gabriella Currcio FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.94 43.63 52.59 59.76 52.59 53.79
Women's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 53.91 49.13 43.47 36.95 50.43
30 Gabrielle Francois JR-3 Montclair State 35.68 32.60 44.05 51.98 38.77
59 Hayley RichBart JR-3 Molloy 33.02 36.79 47.16 41.98 34.90
65 Marialaura Rey SO-2 Montclair State 56.84 59.25 48.17 57.81 38.54
73 Mina Krastoshevsky FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.81 55.64 59.82 52.65 1:08.80
Women's 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 T'reyah Johnson FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 41.61 37.87
15 Deja Johnson SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 42.43 39.04
45 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 45.90 53.71
58 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.12 58.90
Women's 300 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Mary Pierre Louis FR-1 Montclair State 52.80 54.67 36.45 46.72 42.05 46.26
52 Sylvia Zawistowska FR-1 Montclair State 44.55 42.21 56.27 46.89 43.14 59.09
70 Brianna Boyer JR-3 Montclair State 39.67 1:04.13 1:03.04 54.34 48.91 48.37

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmyne Williams FR-1 Temple 1:38.39 1:55.12 1:58.07
2 Tatyana Mills   Kcc wave 1:39.36 1:50.29 2:06.19
3 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 1:40.73 1:53.83 1:56.85
4 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.49 1:54.69 1:45.55
5 Nerene Aberdeen SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:41.78 1:19.39 1:33.64
6 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 1:42.00 1:33.84 1:29.76
7 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 1:42.72 2:04.30 1:19.10
8 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 1:43.10 1:41.04 1:51.35
9 Ces Coleman SR-4 Holy Family 1:44.02 1:19.06 1:26.34
10 Jodi Collymore Junior St. Peter's 1:44.24 2:10.30 1:46.33
11 Alexander Elder FR-1 Wagner 1:44.48 1:47.62 1:18.36
12 Jenn Horner SR-4 Marist 1:44.75 1:57.32 1:54.18
13 Jackie Roda SO-2 Manhattan 1:45.27 1:33.69 1:14.75
14 Jovanna Larose Junior St. Peter's 1:47.48 1:28.14 2:00.38
15 Thea General   Kcc wave 1:47.96 1:53.36 2:11.72
16 Monique Flemming   Kcc wave 1:48.49 2:02.60 1:33.31
17 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:49.63 1:54.02 1:54.02
18 Adjovi Simpini JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:49.93 1:36.74 2:22.91
19 Erin Von Dollen SO-2 Manhattan 1:50.41 1:40.48 1:19.50
20 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 1:52.29 2:14.75 1:43.31
21 MaryKate Himmelberg SO-2 Manhattan 1:52.55 1:40.17 1:25.54
22 Diondra Bryant SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88 1:23.54 1:40.47
23 Kaitie Schillaci SO-2 LIU Post 1:53.21 2:00.01 1:35.10
24 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82 2:10.90 1:42.44
25 Olivia Schwartz FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97 2:19.05 1:53.97
26 Charlene Hickey JR-3 LIU Post 1:57.01 1:26.59 2:06.37
27 Amanda Ortiz FR-1 Montclair State 1:57.90 1:40.22 1:36.68
28 Diana Befoh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 2:03.71 2:27.22 1:43.92
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tatyana Mills   Kcc wave 1:13.53 1:26.45 1:39.36 1:36.38
3 Jenna Gibilisco FR-1 Wagner 1:39.73 1:37.71 1:40.73 1:31.67
4 Esther Jean Louis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:02.81 1:46.57 1:41.49 1:15.11
5 Nerene Aberdeen SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:01.12 2:12.32 1:41.78 1:15.32
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jazmyne Williams FR-1 Temple 1:29.54 1:53.15 1:16.75 1:43.31 1:38.39 1:35.44 1:27.57
9 Ces Coleman SR-4 Holy Family 1:41.94 1:35.70 2:01.71 1:58.59 1:44.02 1:28.42 1:45.06
11 Alexander Elder FR-1 Wagner 1:48.66 2:14.78 1:53.89 2:05.38 1:44.48 2:10.60 1:54.93
15 Thea General   Kcc wave 2:20.35 2:05.24 1:25.29 1:41.49 1:47.96 1:47.96 1:55.52
16 Monique Flemming   Kcc wave 1:31.14 1:51.75 1:47.41 1:46.32 1:48.49 1:24.63 1:37.64
18 Adjovi Simpini JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1:35.64 2:19.62 1:21.35 2:06.42 1:49.93 2:06.42 1:43.34
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Alexandria Okon FR-1 LIU Post 1:22.62 1:53.22 1:44.04 1:42.00 2:01.38 1:13.44 1:43.02
7 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 1:24.23 1:12.94 2:13.54 1:42.72 1:25.26 1:51.97 1:59.16
8 Nicolette Agostinacchio FR-1 LIU Post 1:14.24 1:19.39 1:15.27 1:43.10 1:54.45 1:57.54 2:11.97
12 Jenn Horner SR-4 Marist 1:53.13 2:02.56 1:24.85 1:44.75 1:34.28 2:01.51 2:01.51
13 Jackie Roda SO-2 Manhattan 1:15.80 2:04.22 1:36.85 1:45.27 2:14.75 2:07.38 1:44.22
19 Erin Von Dollen SO-2 Manhattan 1:32.75 2:19.12 1:37.16 1:50.41 1:43.79 1:44.89 1:58.14
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Jodi Collymore Junior St. Peter's 1:44.24 1:44.24 2:05.09 1:59.88 1:46.33
17 Aaliyah Williams SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:03.89 1:49.63 1:59.50 1:17.84 1:49.63
20 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 1:46.68 1:52.29 1:53.42 1:25.34 1:26.47
21 MaryKate Himmelberg SO-2 Manhattan 1:34.55 1:52.55 2:02.68 1:51.43 2:21.82
23 Kaitie Schillaci SO-2 LIU Post 1:38.50 1:53.21 2:15.86 2:14.72 1:52.08
26 Charlene Hickey JR-3 LIU Post 2:32.12 1:57.01 2:12.23 1:49.99 1:37.12
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jovanna Larose Junior St. Peter's 1:47.48 1:31.36 2:12.20
22 Diondra Bryant SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:52.88 1:40.47 1:26.92
24 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:53.82 1:58.38 2:16.59
25 Olivia Schwartz FR-1 Wagner 1:53.97 2:14.49 1:26.62
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Amanda Ortiz FR-1 Montclair State 1:26.07 1:50.83 1:57.90
28 Diana Befoh FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1:46.39 1:53.82 2:03.71

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Spadaccini SO-2 Manhattan 3:44.34 3:02.39 2:20.44 3:20.63
2 Hannah Vendetta SO-2 Georgian Court 3:21.66 3:10.24 3:40.68 2:53.12
3 Megan Carmody FR-1 Manhattan 2:28.61 3:10.52 3:56.25 2:17.18
4 Lena Janoda SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:13.86 3:11.94 2:56.59 3:27.30
5 Amber Csrenko SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:39.75 3:12.47 2:43.60 3:47.12
6 Kaitie Schillaci SO-2 LIU Post 3:02.66 3:27.56 4:27.76 3:23.41
7 Jacqueline Anderson   St. Peter's 3:10.91 3:29.79 3:00.42 2:58.33
8 Chelsea Askew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:05.72 3:30.01 3:13.21 2:31.21
9 Jomanda Morales SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:43.32 3:36.81 2:42.61 3:58.50
10 Maria Zambrano FR-1 Montclair State 4:41.20 3:44.96 3:56.21 4:41.20

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Millie Howard FR-1 Temple 3:44.43 4:55.30 3:29.67 3:50.34
2 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 6:05.91 5:07.48 4:18.29 5:53.61
3 Kelly Gorman JR-3 Manhattan 5:03.58 5:09.77 4:48.09 4:32.60
4 Kaitlyn Smith JR-3 Manhattan 6:37.09 5:10.22 4:57.82 5:28.84
5 Jessica Handsaker JR-3 Georgian Court 6:47.10 5:13.15 4:01.13 4:51.23
6 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 4:55.97 5:21.70 6:26.04 5:41.01
7 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 5:47.30 5:27.64 6:36.45 6:36.45
8 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 4:49.59 5:29.07 5:45.53 4:52.88
9 Caitlin Hartnett FR-1 Manhattan 7:08.09 5:31.85 6:24.95 7:04.77
10 Treicy Cedano FR-1 Bloomsburg 6:42.01 5:32.24 5:05.66 4:35.76
11 Katerina Zachmann FR-1 Holy Family 6:59.51 5:32.94 4:56.32 5:42.93
12 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 4:57.79 5:42.28 6:23.36 4:54.36
13 Olivia Rocks FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:07.14 5:49.65 4:36.23 7:34.55
14 Julia Martone JR-3 Georgian Court 7:11.61 5:56.70 4:56.07 7:00.91
15 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 4:41.07 6:00.34 5:31.52 4:19.45
16 Ajani Bethesda-Nurse   Kcc wave 4:12.72 6:01.02 7:24.06 6:11.85
17 Monique Flemming   Kcc wave 4:35.19 6:06.92 5:19.22 6:54.62
18 Nicole Hubert JR-3 Molloy 6:11.82 6:08.13 4:58.19 4:36.10
19 Gabriella Martins SO-2 Molloy 7:07.07 6:08.16 7:29.16 6:00.80
20 Haile Bowers SO-2 Holy Family 6:42.77 6:09.51 5:43.65 5:25.17
21 Ilyada Erdal FR-1 Montclair State 4:45.26 6:10.46 5:14.89 6:10.46
22 Mia Funcheon FR-1 Montclair State 7:57.97 6:16.35 4:53.56 4:23.45
23 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 7:30.62 6:25.14 5:46.63 7:11.36
24 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 8:22.12 6:29.24 7:31.52 7:00.38
25 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 8:20.46 6:30.98 6:54.44 4:53.24
26 Lindsay Bone JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:47.72 7:25.79 5:43.26 8:54.95
27 Erin Hutt SO-2 Holy Family 8:51.09 7:26.29 7:44.15 7:57.53
28 Abigail Morales FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:35.67 7:51.86 10:08.70 6:50.52
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Millie Howard FR-1 Temple 4:55.30 6:17.99
2 Talya Williams JR-3 LIU Post 5:07.48 5:50.53
3 Kelly Gorman JR-3 Manhattan 5:09.77 5:28.36
4 Kaitlyn Smith JR-3 Manhattan 5:10.22 5:44.35
5 Jessica Handsaker JR-3 Georgian Court 5:13.15 5:53.86
6 Elizabeth Stirling SR-4 LIU Post 5:21.70 4:04.50
7 Sara Carney FR-1 Wagner 5:27.64 5:53.86
8 Allison Santorelli FR-1 Wagner 5:29.07 6:38.18
9 Caitlin Hartnett FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.85 4:08.89
12 Kylie Jones FR-1 Georgian Court 5:42.28 4:54.36
21 Ilyada Erdal FR-1 Montclair State 6:10.46 7:54.19
22 Mia Funcheon FR-1 Montclair State 6:16.35 6:38.94
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Treicy Cedano FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:09.18 5:32.24
11 Katerina Zachmann FR-1 Holy Family 4:49.66 5:32.94
13 Olivia Rocks FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:32.17 5:49.65
14 Julia Martone JR-3 Georgian Court 6:53.78 5:56.70
15 Erica DiNapoli FR-1 Georgian Court 7:16.02 6:00.34
16 Ajani Bethesda-Nurse   Kcc wave 5:50.19 6:01.02
17 Monique Flemming   Kcc wave 7:20.31 6:06.92
18 Nicole Hubert JR-3 Molloy 7:51.21 6:08.13
19 Gabriella Martins SO-2 Molloy 6:30.25 6:08.16
20 Haile Bowers SO-2 Holy Family 6:24.29 6:09.51
23 Ashley Ducharme FR-1 Wagner 7:07.51 6:25.14
24 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:26.97 6:29.24
25 Rasheedah Ryhmer JR-3 Medgar Evers 6:42.71 6:30.98
26 Lindsay Bone JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 9:21.70 7:25.79
27 Erin Hutt SO-2 Holy Family 5:12.41 7:26.29
28 Abigail Morales FR-1 Medgar Evers 9:02.64 7:51.86

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lisa Fajardo SO-2 Manhattan 9:17.95 7:34.85 12:56.27 10:06.46 9:36.14 7:10.59 7:28.78
2 Catherine Pinson JR-3 Temple 13:01.63 7:10.82 9:01.60 10:15.45 7:47.75 9:26.22 9:44.68
3 Annais Cummiskey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10:58.33 11:54.76 8:59.21 10:26.98 9:55.64 13:22.54 8:34.13
4 Georgie Nicholes   St. Peter's 10:53.76 12:53.19 8:41.75 10:28.61 13:24.62 7:32.60 8:54.32
5 Chelsea Mailler   CPTC-NB 10:48.05 12:35.01 9:19.97 10:29.17 9:07.38 7:51.88 11:00.63
6 Marina Eberhart JR-3 Bloomsburg 8:51.38 9:10.58 12:09.84 10:40.21 11:31.43 11:37.83 10:08.20
7 Nicole Bell SR-4 Wagner 11:54.10 8:06.89 13:12.00 10:49.18 8:45.84 11:54.10 11:15.15
8 Grace Ostolozaga JR-3 Manhattan 8:50.07 9:29.33 8:30.44 10:54.40 13:51.09 13:11.83 7:38.08
9 Ashlin Conroy SR-4 LIU Post 13:34.44 13:01.60 10:10.83 10:56.80 9:44.56 13:41.00 9:11.72
10 Keeley Hogan JR-3 Manhattan 10:58.81 11:25.17 13:50.10 10:58.81 12:31.05 10:45.64 10:12.70
11 Katerina Zachmann FR-1 Holy Family 12:40.70 13:28.24 12:20.32 11:19.19 8:15.81 11:39.57 12:47.49
12 Gianna Tinto SO-2 Manhattan 9:39.82 9:26.02 10:41.95 11:30.26 11:50.97 14:57.34 11:57.87
13 Caity Wallace JR-3 Montclair State 13:44.84 11:23.84 8:41.70 11:44.99 8:41.70 12:20.24 8:34.65
14 Haile Bowers SO-2 Holy Family 10:42.67 12:49.71 12:42.24 12:27.29 15:19.17 11:05.09 15:34.12
15 Katie Kreutz JR-3 Montclair State 14:31.28 10:08.40 13:53.73 12:31.10 9:00.80 11:46.04 12:46.13
16 Samantha Miller FR-1 Montclair State 16:20.96 15:57.97 13:40.02 12:46.37 13:40.02 14:56.66 9:19.45
17 Jessica Fronchcowiak FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12:45.48 16:03.02 10:00.86 13:43.09 13:59.56 11:47.86 17:00.64
18 Erin Hutt SO-2 Holy Family 15:28.13 17:01.79 18:09.91 14:11.49 16:44.76 11:04.17 15:28.13

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 8.97
2 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 9.06
3 Simone Brownlee SR-4 Temple 9.10
4 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 9.22
5 Jocelyn Anderson JR-3 Montclair State 9.24
6 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 9.42
7 Suzenie St. Germain Junior St. Peter's 9.46
8 Charlene Pohl JR-3 Manhattan 9.52
9 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01
10 Jordan Erskine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 10.36
11 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 10.46
12 Grace Crockett SO-2 Molloy 10.76
13 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 10.80
14 Madison Underwood FR-1 Manhattan 11.03
15 Nicole Costanzo FR-1 LIU Post 11.14
16 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 11.51
17 Keisha Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 12.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kenya Hyman SO-2 Wagner 8.70 8.97 9.42
2 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 10.42 9.06 8.97
3 Simone Brownlee SR-4 Temple 8.01 9.10 8.74
4 Crystal Jones SO-2 Temple 10.70 9.22 10.15
5 Jocelyn Anderson JR-3 Montclair State 7.77 9.24 7.95
6 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 11.31 9.42 10.37
16 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 13.24 11.51 10.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Suzenie St. Germain Junior St. Peter's 8.33 9.46
8 Charlene Pohl JR-3 Manhattan 10.00 9.52
10 Jordan Erskine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.75 10.36
11 Nicole Natland SR-4 Molloy 11.82 10.46
13 Christie Catterson SO-2 Molloy 9.94 10.80
14 Madison Underwood FR-1 Manhattan 13.02 11.03
17 Keisha Whaley FR-1 Holy Family 12.91 12.29
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alisha Singleton SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 10.01
12 Grace Crockett SO-2 Molloy 10.76
15 Nicole Costanzo FR-1 LIU Post 11.14

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Temple A Kenya Gaston, Crystal Jones, Madison Beecher, Jazmyne Williams 4:39.91 4:44.70 3:59.24 4:13.60 4:47.09
2 Georgian Court A Kaylie Wessberg, Jessica Handsaker, Hannah Vendetta, Lyric Green 4:47.93 2:54.73 4:06.09 3:34.10 3:11.95
3 Bloomsburg A Alyssa Barthelmes, Sarah Gottschalk, Kirsten O'Malley, Lauren Rivera 3:50.37 3:03.30 4:07.70 4:12.66 3:30.55
4 Montclair State A Hannah DeMatteo, Ceelea Graham, Gabrielle Francois, Marialaura Rey 4:58.73 3:34.09 4:08.94 3:31.60 3:24.13
5 Wagner A Alexander Elder, Florina Jajaga, Brianna Munoz, Brietta Wilson 3:12.30 4:09.73 4:09.73 3:47.26 3:24.78
6 Kcc wave A Shantal Rouse, Ajani Bethesda-Nurse, Malory Bathon, Thea General 4:03.01 3:17.91 4:10.52 4:08.02 4:25.56
7 LIU Brooklyn A Cayla Coleman, Angeli Andre, Teena Mobley, Oluwafoyinso Fapohunda 5:02.52 5:20.62 4:18.56 4:03.05 3:19.10
8 Montclair State
(B>)
B Sylvia Zawistowska, Amanda Ortiz, Joba Odediran, Melanie Shane 4:45.19 4:31.35 4:36.88 5:46.10 4:14.73
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Temple Gaston, Jones, Beecher, Williams 3:28.14 3:25.75 5:01.45 4:51.88 3:59.24 5:01.45 4:59.05
2 Georgian Court Wessberg, Handsaker, Vendetta, Green 4:30.70 3:56.25 5:05.16 5:07.62 4:06.09 3:11.95 3:26.72
3 Bloomsburg Barthelmes, Gottschalk, O'Malley, Rivera 4:10.18 5:09.63 4:25.04 3:13.21 4:07.70 2:58.35 3:55.32
6 Kcc wave Rouse, Bethesda-Nurse, Bathon, General 4:55.62 3:40.46 5:00.63 4:53.11 4:10.52 5:08.14 3:52.99
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Montclair State DeMatteo, Graham, Francois, Rey 3:11.69 4:08.94 3:34.09 4:23.88
5 Wagner Elder, Jajaga, Munoz, Wilson 3:09.80 4:09.73 4:04.74 3:37.27
7 LIU Brooklyn Coleman, Andre, Mobley, Fapohunda 4:52.18 4:18.56 4:49.59 3:08.75
8 Montclair State
(B>)
Zawistowska, Ortiz, Odediran, Shane 5:43.34 4:36.88 5:46.10 5:23.95

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Montclair State A Gabrielle Francois, Jocelyn Anderson, Hannah DeMatteo, Ceelea Graham 4:24.40 3:13.22 5:17.79 4:14.23
2 Wagner A Tiara Howard, Taylor Davis, Halima Diawara, Brietta Wilson 4:55.55 3:51.30 3:20.46 4:17.00
3 St. Peter's A Ohunene Albert, Ashe Davis, Daija King, Jovanna Larose 4:33.27 4:20.01 5:21.03 4:25.31
4 Molloy A Keisha Hoskins, Nicole Natland, Nicole Hubert, Emily Martino 3:22.46 5:45.53 4:08.35 4:29.94
5 St. Peter's
(B>)
B Brianne Garcia, Danielle Correia, Carolina Herrera, Jacqueline Anderson 4:15.39 4:35.48 5:07.04 4:46.95
6 Rutgers-Camden A Shontiana Butcher, Diana Befoh, Alisha Singleton, Olivia Rocks 5:24.90 4:44.65 5:30.65 4:47.52
7 Molloy
(B>)
B Hayley RichBart, Christie Catterson, Gabriella Martins, Grace Crockett 6:19.47 5:46.60 4:49.83 4:58.79
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Montclair State Francois, Anderson, DeMatteo, Graham 5:17.79 4:37.11 4:14.23
2 Wagner Howard, Davis, Diawara, Wilson 5:28.96 3:02.47 4:17.00
3 St. Peter's Albert, Davis, King, Larose 5:07.76 4:25.31 4:25.31
4 Molloy Hoskins, Natland, Hubert, Martino 4:48.84 5:26.63 4:29.94
6 Rutgers-Camden Butcher, Befoh, Singleton, Rocks 3:58.65 3:32.77 4:47.52
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 St. Peter's
(B>)
Garcia, Correia, Herrera, Anderson 4:46.95 3:46.69 3:35.22 4:52.69
7 Molloy
(B>)
RichBart, Catterson, Martins, Crockett 4:58.79 5:34.65 3:35.13 4:19.95

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual SR-4 Bloomsburg 1.60m 1.47m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
2 Amanda Simone JR-3 Bloomsburg 1.55m 1.69m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Alexes Washington FR-1 St. Peter's 1.50m 1.86m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Jaclyn Timoney SO-2 Holy Family 1.50m 1.58m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Nicole Costanzo FR-1 LIU Post 1.45m 1.31m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Jordan Erskine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 1.45m 1.49m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Chloe Margulis SR-4 LIU Post NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post NH NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Courtney Titus SR-4 Wagner 2.87m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
2 Sarah Zollner JR-3 Georgian Court 3.02m 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Megan Hyman FR-1 Bloomsburg 3.35m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    O
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
4 Kendall Lookingbill FR-1 Bloomsburg 2.16m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XO
  • 2.60
    XO
  • 2.75
    XXX
5 Nicole Hein SR-4 Molloy 2.34m 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.45
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaylee Caruso SR-4 Bloomsburg 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
2 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
3 Tiara Howard FR-1 Wagner 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
4 Amanda Aulenbach FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.18 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.33 (+0.0)
5 Jolie Mwambayi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
5 Angelic Powell Freshman Unattached 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Princess Missigher FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.50m 14' 9.25"
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
9 Terri Ann Shorter FR-1 Montclair State 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  • 4.23 (+0.0)
  • 4.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Ashara Mitchel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.34m 14' 3"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.32 (+0.0)
  • 4.34 (+0.0)
11 Elaina Fenn JR-3 Georgian Court 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (+0.0)
12 Sylvia Zawistowska FR-1 Montclair State 3.84m 12' 7.25"
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  • 3.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Amanda Aulenbach FR-1 Bloomsburg 4.20m 5.49m 6.01m 3.82m 5.44m 5.58m 4.77m 15' 7.75"
5 Jolie Mwambayi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5.31m 5.73m 5.04m 4.85m 4.02m 4.07m 4.62m 15' 2"
8 Tanisha Witter   Kcc wave 3.96m 4.00m 3.96m 4.84m 3.52m 4.80m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
9 Terri Ann Shorter FR-1 Montclair State 3.96m 4.09m 3.22m 3.09m 3.09m 4.61m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
10 Ashara Mitchel FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.43m 3.21m 5.51m 4.99m 4.95m 5.64m 4.34m 14' 3"
11 Elaina Fenn JR-3 Georgian Court 3.78m 4.28m 4.24m 3.36m 5.38m 5.00m 4.20m 13' 9.5"
12 Sylvia Zawistowska FR-1 Montclair State 3.30m 3.07m 4.34m 3.19m 4.57m 4.11m 3.84m 12' 7.25"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylee Caruso SR-4 Bloomsburg 7.38m 5.72m 6.52m 18' 9.25"
2 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.14m 5.47m 4.70m 17' 11.5"
3 Tiara Howard FR-1 Wagner 5.00m 4.95m 5.35m 16' 3"
5 Angelic Powell Freshman Unattached 3.23m 4.62m 5.82m 15' 2"
7 Princess Missigher FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3.87m 4.50m 3.51m 14' 9.25"
  Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 11.44m 8.81m 12.36m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • 11.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Kaylee Caruso SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.97m 11.35m 13.39m 12.83m 37' 3"
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 11.35 (+0.0)
  • 11.20 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
3 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 13.94m 11.15m 11.37m 13.94m 36' 7"
  • 10.84 (+0.0)
  • 10.85 (+0.0)
  • 11.11 (+0.0)
  • 10.96 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
4 Charlene Pohl JR-3 Manhattan 8.64m 10.80m 9.50m 11.66m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.22 (+0.0)
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 0.58 (+0.0)
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 10.53 (+0.0)
5 Jaclyn Timoney SO-2 Holy Family 11.13m 10.70m 8.02m 9.52m 35' 1.25"
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67 (+0.0)
  • 10.66 (+0.0)
6 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 7.78m 10.52m 8.10m 7.47m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 0.34 (+0.0)
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (+0.0)
  • 10.52 (+0.0)
7 Amanda Simone JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.14m 10.50m 7.56m 9.77m 34' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
  • 10.29 (+0.0)
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
8 Madison Cooper JR-3 Wagner 9.09m 10.45m 7.94m 11.70m 34' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.45 (+0.0)
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Carli Dedics JR-3 Bloomsburg 7.55m 10.20m 12.44m 10.20m 33' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
10 Jolie Mwambayi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.73m 10.03m 9.83m 8.43m 32' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.96 (+0.0)
11 Alexes Washington FR-1 St. Peter's 10.37m 9.78m 8.31m 11.83m 32' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
12 Angelic Powell Freshman Unattached 10.09m 9.52m 11.90m 10.19m 31' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
13 Nicole Costanzo FR-1 LIU Post 11.85m 9.48m 6.83m 8.82m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.48 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
14 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 10.64m 9.25m 6.85m 11.47m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.13 (+0.0)
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Jolie Mwambayi SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 8.12m 11.84m 11.53m 10.63m 8.63m 10.03m 7.12m 32' 11"
11 Alexes Washington FR-1 St. Peter's 8.41m 12.32m 7.92m 10.76m 12.42m 9.78m 7.43m 32' 1"
12 Angelic Powell Freshman Unattached 8.47m 12.19m 6.85m 9.14m 10.38m 9.52m 6.76m 31' 3"
13 Nicole Costanzo FR-1 LIU Post 11.47m 11.00m 7.39m 6.83m 9.20m 9.48m 6.92m 31' 1.25"
14 Sara Stebbings SR-4 LIU Post 10.18m 8.05m 11.66m 7.59m 7.40m 9.25m 10.08m 30' 4.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kirsten O'Malley SO-2 Bloomsburg 11.44m 37' 6.5"
2 Kaylee Caruso SR-4 Bloomsburg 11.35m 37' 3"
3 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 11.15m 36' 7"
4 Charlene Pohl JR-3 Manhattan 10.80m 35' 5.25"
5 Jaclyn Timoney SO-2 Holy Family 10.70m 35' 1.25"
6 Lyric Green FR-1 Georgian Court 10.52m 34' 6.25"
7 Amanda Simone JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.50m 34' 5.5"
8 Madison Cooper JR-3 Wagner 10.45m 34' 3.5"
9 Carli Dedics JR-3 Bloomsburg 10.20m 33' 5.75"

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zhane Stones SR-4 Wagner 15.47m 13.14m 13.83m 11.23m 16.70m 13.69m 11.36m 44' 11"
  • 12.88  
  • 13.69  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.38  
2 Natalie Jean SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.42m 8.81m 8.81m 8.81m 8.81m 12.41m 13.40m 40' 8.75"
  • 11.50  
  • 1.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
3 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 8.96m 15.26m 12.23m 11.38m 15.74m 12.11m 13.20m 39' 8.75"
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Kaitlin Klein FR-1 LIU Post 8.67m 11.13m 13.71m 10.31m 14.65m 11.72m 13.48m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • 11.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
5 Adia Ledbetter Junior St. Peter's 12.12m 8.08m 12.81m 11.77m 11.31m 11.54m 14.08m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
6 Keziann Jone   Kcc wave 9.37m 11.54m 13.72m 10.06m 11.20m 11.43m 12.46m 37' 6"
  • 10.85  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.37  
7 Taylor Parker FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 13.59m 13.25m 13.36m 11.19m 9.82m 11.42m 9.59m 37' 5.75"
  • 10.57  
  • 11.42  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 8.37m 14.14m 9.39m 11.20m 13.46m 11.31m 12.44m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.31  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Amy Bruno FR-1 Georgian Court 11.68m 8.31m 11.79m 9.32m 9.66m 11.23m 11.90m 36' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.16  
10 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 9.94m 12.25m 7.73m 8.61m 9.38m 11.04m 12.03m 36' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 11.04  
11 Amanda Marcelin   St. Peter's 12.49m 10.94m 10.22m 8.98m 10.01m 10.32m 9.70m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Brittany Sepe SR-4 Molloy 11.65m 8.07m 10.32m 7.87m 13.18m 10.22m 9.81m 33' 6.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.06  
13 Shanisha Jeffrey JR-3 Holy Family 12.85m 8.33m 10.24m 9.14m 12.65m 10.04m 8.23m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.15  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.00  
14 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 8.82m 12.32m 8.82m 8.72m 9.32m 10.02m 9.32m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02  
  • 9.84  
  • 9.95  
15 Rashema Briscoe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.00m 11.10m 10.10m 7.70m 11.10m 10.00m 7.50m 32' 9.75"
  • 9.56  
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
16 Ki-jana Shockley SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 8.95m 11.30m 10.62m 12.68m 8.06m 9.83m 7.67m 32' 3"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.73  
  • FOUL  
17 Sarah Soy FR-1 Montclair State 8.34m 8.04m 9.12m 7.36m 12.36m 9.81m 11.97m 32' 2.25"
  • 9.81  
  • 9.52  
  • 9.78  
18 Brielle Fennell SO-2 Middlesex CC 11.25m 9.29m 7.63m 8.61m 9.68m 9.78m 9.29m 32' 1"
  • 8.98  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.74  
19 Gifty Adombrie FR-1 Montclair State 9.80m 8.84m 7.11m 12.49m 12.30m 9.61m 7.69m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.61  
  • 8.70  
20 Ellyn Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 11.65m 6.78m 10.12m 10.41m 10.79m 9.55m 9.36m 31' 4"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.55  
21 Nicole DeMarco FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 12.17m 9.13m 7.61m 11.98m 9.41m 9.51m 10.18m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.51  
  • 8.55  
  • 9.44  
22 Alyssa Internicola FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.10m 10.29m 7.67m 10.66m 8.98m 9.35m 11.78m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.35  
  • 9.35  
  • 8.09  
23 Brianne Garcia   St. Peter's 9.28m 10.86m 6.77m 11.51m 10.02m 9.28m 8.63m 30' 5.5"
  • 8.71  
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
24 Tara Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 9.63m 11.10m 11.10m 8.34m 6.88m 9.17m 8.25m 30' 1"
  • 8.91  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.13  
25 Cortlyn Raynes SO-2 Temple 9.52m 10.21m 6.95m 10.73m 7.98m 8.58m 9.27m 28' 1.75"
  • 7.24  
  • 8.11  
  • 8.58  
25 Jordan Erskine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.61m 7.72m 7.64m 10.12m 10.73m 8.58m 6.26m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.58  
  • 8.58  
  • 8.47  
27 Tanisha Souffrant FR-1 LIU Post 10.02m 6.88m 7.81m 8.74m 9.51m 8.49m 8.49m 27' 10.25"
  • 8.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Kyleigh Stevenson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.05m 9.74m 6.01m 6.27m 7.03m 8.47m 7.37m 27' 9.5"
  • 8.18  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.25  
29 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 10.49m 8.29m 6.83m 9.35m 5.93m 8.13m 8.54m 26' 8.25"
  • 7.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.13  
30 Brittney Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 5.69m 6.90m 6.82m 7.78m 7.94m 8.02m 6.74m 26' 3.75"
  • 7.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.02  
31 Rachael Sullivan JR-3 Bloomsburg 9.93m 10.17m 7.77m 10.25m 6.17m 8.01m 8.17m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.01  
32 Kari Fredheim JR-3 LIU Post 6.54m 9.06m 9.53m 9.93m 8.75m 7.88m 6.54m 25' 10.25"
  • 7.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
33 Michelle Boyer JR-3 Montclair State 7.00m 7.74m 5.31m 5.53m 6.78m 7.37m 5.67m 24' 2.25"
  • 7.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
34 Nairobi Mesa FR-1 Montclair State 5.43m 5.49m 8.61m 6.22m 4.63m 6.62m 7.68m 21' 8.75"
  • 6.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Star Cordice   Kcc wave 7.66m 4.75m 6.77m 4.81m 6.14m 6.33m 5.76m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.54m 3.99m 3.73m 2.49m 2.26m 3.19m 2.46m 10' 5.75"
  • 3.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Masenheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
25 Jordan Erskine FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.58m 7.04m 28' 1.75"
25 Cortlyn Raynes SO-2 Temple 8.58m 6.52m 28' 1.75"
27 Tanisha Souffrant FR-1 LIU Post 8.49m 9.42m 27' 10.25"
28 Kyleigh Stevenson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8.47m 7.11m 27' 9.5"
29 Sydnee Jacques SR-4 Temple 8.13m 8.54m 26' 8.25"
30 Brittney Fennell FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.02m 7.70m 26' 3.75"
32 Kari Fredheim JR-3 LIU Post 7.88m 7.56m 25' 10.25"
33 Michelle Boyer JR-3 Montclair State 7.37m 6.26m 24' 2.25"
34 Nairobi Mesa FR-1 Montclair State 6.62m 7.75m 21' 8.75"
35 Star Cordice   Kcc wave 6.33m 5.25m 20' 9.25"
36 Oluwafoyinsolami Fapohunda FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 3.19m 2.39m 10' 5.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 11.31m 12.33m 12.78m 10.97m 9.05m 37' 1.25"
13 Shanisha Jeffrey JR-3 Holy Family 10.04m 10.94m 12.45m 10.74m 12.25m 32' 11.25"
14 Kathleen Cibuls FR-1 Manhattan 10.02m 7.92m 8.92m 8.42m 9.02m 32' 10.5"
16 Ki-jana Shockley SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 9.83m 9.93m 11.99m 10.52m 8.65m 32' 3"
17 Sarah Soy FR-1 Montclair State 9.81m 11.77m 8.53m 8.73m 11.28m 32' 2.25"
18 Brielle Fennell SO-2 Middlesex CC 9.78m 7.24m 9.39m 9.29m 9.68m 32' 1"
19 Gifty Adombrie FR-1 Montclair State 9.61m 11.82m 9.90m 8.65m 12.49m 31' 6.5"
20 Ellyn Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 9.55m 12.32m 8.50m 10.41m 11.17m 31' 4"
21 Nicole DeMarco FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 9.51m 7.23m 10.75m 8.37m 10.56m 31' 2.5"
22 Alyssa Internicola FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.35m 11.50m 11.03m 10.19m 10.38m 30' 8.25"
23 Brianne Garcia   St. Peter's 9.28m 11.32m 6.77m 6.77m 10.95m 30' 5.5"
24 Tara Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 9.17m 7.61m 9.35m 11.28m 11.55m 30' 1"
31 Rachael Sullivan JR-3 Bloomsburg 8.01m 9.29m 9.21m 9.37m 10.09m 26' 3.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zhane Stones SR-4 Wagner 14.51m 13.69m 13.14m 16.98m 10.54m 11.64m 14.51m 44' 11"
2 Natalie Jean SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.14m 12.41m 11.42m 15.51m 12.41m 9.56m 10.67m 40' 8.75"
3 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 12.23m 12.11m 10.41m 8.60m 13.93m 15.26m 8.72m 39' 8.75"
4 Kaitlin Klein FR-1 LIU Post 14.53m 11.72m 10.31m 10.90m 8.20m 10.20m 9.26m 38' 5.5"
5 Adia Ledbetter Junior St. Peter's 9.81m 11.54m 14.77m 13.27m 13.39m 8.08m 12.00m 37' 10.5"
6 Keziann Jone   Kcc wave 14.63m 11.43m 11.32m 8.12m 9.03m 12.69m 9.94m 37' 6"
7 Taylor Parker FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.53m 11.42m 13.13m 14.16m 12.45m 14.62m 10.16m 37' 5.75"
9 Amy Bruno FR-1 Georgian Court 12.80m 11.23m 8.20m 11.34m 11.12m 13.70m 13.59m 36' 10.25"
10 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 8.72m 11.04m 14.24m 11.59m 9.05m 9.60m 7.84m 36' 2.75"
11 Amanda Marcelin   St. Peter's 12.07m 10.32m 10.42m 11.56m 10.22m 8.88m 7.22m 33' 10.25"
12 Brittany Sepe SR-4 Molloy 7.46m 10.22m 7.46m 7.36m 7.56m 12.78m 13.08m 33' 6.5"
15 Rashema Briscoe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 12.40m 10.00m 10.10m 9.30m 8.80m 11.30m 8.00m 32' 9.75"
  Hannah Masenheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zhane Stones SR-4 Wagner 16.91m 55' 5.75"
  • 15.22  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.37  
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Keziann Jone   Kcc wave 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.36  
  • 14.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.05  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
4 Rachael Sullivan JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 13.06  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.02  
  • 12.07  
5 Hannah Masenheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
6 Brittany Sepe SR-4 Molloy 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.75  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
7 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.38  
  • 10.14  
  • 11.19  
  • 12.12  
8 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 11.90m 39' 0.5"
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
9 Amanda Cuadra SO-2 Manhattanville 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.37  
  • 11.31  
  • 11.57  
10 Michelle Impoco JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 9.35  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.90  
11 Kari Fredheim JR-3 LIU Post 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 9.27  
  • 10.24  
  • 10.57  
12 Cheyenne Lewis FR-1 Manhattan 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 9.32  
  • 10.47  
  • 9.32  
13 Ellyn Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.00  
14 Tanisha Souffrant FR-1 LIU Post 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 7.95  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
15 Nairobi Mesa FR-1 Montclair State 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 8.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Megan Haugh FR-1 Manhattan 6.12m 20' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  Star Cordice   Kcc wave FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kaitlin Klein FR-1 LIU Post FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Michelle Impoco JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 12.54m 8.94m 7.63m 9.92m 11.99m 10.90m 10.79m 35' 9.25"
11 Kari Fredheim JR-3 LIU Post 9.30m 12.37m 8.46m 11.42m 8.24m 10.57m 8.14m 34' 8.25"
12 Cheyenne Lewis FR-1 Manhattan 13.51m 8.69m 8.69m 9.63m 11.94m 10.47m 13.40m 34' 4.25"
14 Tanisha Souffrant FR-1 LIU Post 11.69m 8.58m 9.86m 6.76m 11.05m 9.13m 10.59m 29' 11.5"
15 Nairobi Mesa FR-1 Montclair State 7.19m 6.94m 8.58m 9.15m 7.19m 8.17m 9.56m 26' 9.75"
16 Megan Haugh FR-1 Manhattan 6.30m 5.02m 7.47m 7.53m 6.30m 6.12m 5.88m 20' 1"
  Star Cordice   Kcc wave FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zhane Stones SR-4 Wagner 16.91m 15.05m 17.59m 11.84m 19.45m 55' 5.75"
2 Keziann Jone   Kcc wave 14.46m 10.27m 16.05m 17.79m 18.36m 47' 5.25"
3 Samantha Smith FR-1 Georgian Court 13.59m 12.64m 14.54m 12.37m 11.01m 44' 7"
4 Rachael Sullivan JR-3 Bloomsburg 13.06m 15.15m 16.06m 16.46m 16.72m 42' 10.25"
5 Hannah Masenheimer JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.66m 9.62m 15.07m 13.93m 14.94m 41' 6.5"
6 Brittany Sepe SR-4 Molloy 12.13m 12.01m 15.41m 9.83m 8.98m 39' 9.75"
7 Michelle Almeida FR-1 Georgian Court 12.12m 14.91m 10.67m 13.82m 10.54m 39' 9.25"
8 Stephanie Bock FR-1 Georgian Court 11.90m 10.47m 12.85m 10.12m 12.14m 39' 0.5"
9 Amanda Cuadra SO-2 Manhattanville 11.57m 14.23m 12.03m 10.64m 10.41m 37' 11.5"
13 Ellyn Byrnes SO-2 Molloy 10.00m 7.00m 7.30m 9.90m 9.10m 32' 9.75"
  Kaitlin Klein FR-1 LIU Post FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM