December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eric Heatwole SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:23.90
2 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:25.19
3 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 4:28.37
4 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 4:30.40
5 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 4:31.79
6 Lance Fleming Senior Shore Road Striders TC 4:31.81
7 James Wilson SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:31.87
8 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 4:31.88
9 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 4:34.82
10 Patrick Parr JR-3 Georgian Court 4:35.21
11 Hussein Elmeshad FR-1 Georgian Court 4:35.95
12 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 4:39.01
13 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 4:39.47
14 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 4:39.74
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 4:43.18
16 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:43.56
17 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:44.14
18 Fredis Baires SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:45.13
19 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:45.19
20 D'Andre Mighty   Kcc wave 4:47.18
21 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 4:50.41
22 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 4:51.61
23 Matthew Healy FR-1 Molloy 4:51.96
24 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 4:51.99
25 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 4:52.45
26 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:52.67
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 4:53.11
28 James Finnegan FR-1 Molloy 4:54.16
29 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:59.00
30 Shawn Rene   Kcc wave 4:59.47
31 Matthew Carmichael FR-1 Montclair State 5:00.97
32 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 5:03.25
33 Alvin Sime FR-1 Wagner 5:03.68
34 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:05.22
35 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 5:09.11
36 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 5:10.11
37 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 5:14.69
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 5:15.49
39 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 5:24.25
40 Kishon Boston   Kcc wave 5:30.37
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Heatwole SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:39.74 4:23.90
2 Luis Porto SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:49.06 4:25.19
3 Christian McLaughlin SO-2 Manhattan 5:05.95 4:28.37
4 Tarin Nelson FR-1 Holy Family 4:46.63 4:30.40
6 Lance Fleming Senior Shore Road Striders TC 3:40.17 4:31.81
7 James Wilson SR-4 Bloomsburg 5:53.44 4:31.87
8 Patrick Hennelly FR-1 Manhattan 5:31.70 4:31.88
9 Brian Michels SO-2 Molloy 5:07.80 4:34.82
10 Patrick Parr JR-3 Georgian Court 3:18.16 4:35.21
13 Nate Lungarini SR-4 Marist 5:46.55 4:39.47
20 D'Andre Mighty   Kcc wave 3:41.13 4:47.18
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Taurai Augustin JR-3 Holy Family 3:53.74 5:45.18 4:39.95 4:04.62 4:31.79 5:53.33
11 Hussein Elmeshad FR-1 Georgian Court 3:57.32 5:42.18 5:00.79 3:29.73 4:35.95 5:06.31
12 Mohammed Abulebda SR-4 Montclair State 4:13.90 5:37.61 4:50.17 5:45.98 4:39.01 5:09.71
14 Eamonn Beers SO-2 Marist 4:34.15 4:34.15 4:14.57 5:49.68 4:39.74 4:06.18
15 Ephraim Kishen FR-1 Holy Family 3:38.05 5:31.32 5:51.15 6:05.31 4:43.18 5:34.16
16 Mike Mazzei FR-1 Middlesex CC 4:03.87 5:45.95 4:43.56 4:18.04 4:43.56 5:06.25
18 Fredis Baires SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:33.73 5:56.42 5:42.16 3:25.30 4:45.13 5:07.94
21 Kyle Bobash FR-1 Georgian Court 4:15.56 4:03.95 5:16.55 4:01.04 4:50.41 4:30.09
22 Joseph Ranni SO-2 LIU Post 6:19.10 4:07.87 6:04.52 4:07.87 4:51.61 4:45.78
24 Shane Martensen SR-4 Molloy 5:53.31 5:21.19 4:02.36 4:34.47 4:51.99 3:59.44
27 Carey Browne SO-2 Molloy 4:47.25 4:12.08 4:12.08 6:12.25 4:53.11 4:06.22
30 Shawn Rene   Kcc wave 3:29.63 4:02.57 4:20.54 5:23.43 4:59.47 3:50.60
31 Matthew Carmichael FR-1 Montclair State 6:31.27 5:22.04 5:28.06 6:31.27 5:00.97 4:27.87
34 Alexander Arias FR-1 Montclair State 5:47.95 6:00.16 4:56.07 5:14.38 5:05.22 5:08.28
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Pratheip Gugendiran SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:30.27 3:50.16 4:07.21 4:44.14
19 matthew morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:02.42 4:25.23 4:13.82 4:45.19
23 Matthew Healy FR-1 Molloy 3:41.89 3:33.13 4:22.77 4:51.96
25 Richard Campolungo JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 4:43.68 3:48.12 3:24.72 4:52.45
26 Emanuel morales FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:20.48 5:13.16 3:36.58 4:52.67
28 James Finnegan FR-1 Molloy 5:20.64 3:55.33 4:07.10 4:54.16
29 Ben Harder FR-1 Middlesex CC 3:50.23 4:35.08 4:17.14 4:59.00
32 John Orozco FR-1 Holy Family 6:28.16 3:50.47 5:36.61 5:03.25
33 Alvin Sime FR-1 Wagner 4:18.13 3:47.76 4:15.10 5:03.68
35 Stephen Barbaro FR-1 Molloy 4:56.75 5:40.03 3:39.47 5:09.11
36 Liam Gallagher SR-4 Molloy 4:29.80 6:02.83 5:31.82 5:10.11
37 Kev Orwig JR-3 Holy Family 3:40.29 5:14.69 5:52.46 5:14.69
38 chuck kruelle   GPTC 5:24.96 5:59.66 4:12.40 5:15.49
39 Steven Arnone SR-4 LIU Post 5:50.19 6:19.38 6:38.83 5:24.25
40 Kishon Boston   Kcc wave 6:49.66 7:02.88 6:49.66 5:30.37