December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 35.15
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 35.51
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 35.62
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 35.65
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 35.65
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 35.79
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 35.86
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 36.01
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 36.04
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 36.14
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 36.25
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 36.26
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 36.26
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 36.30
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 36.31
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 36.32
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 36.48
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 36.58
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 36.63
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 36.71
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 36.78
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 36.79
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 36.83
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 36.86
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 37.24
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.27
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 37.48
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 37.67
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 37.69
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 37.70
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 37.76
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 37.83
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 37.89
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 37.89
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 38.01
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 38.05
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 38.19
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 38.29
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 38.32
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 38.44
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 38.72
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 38.72
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 38.91
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 38.93
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 39.08
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 39.10
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 39.10
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 39.12
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 39.12
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 39.29
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 39.46
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 40.79
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 40.84
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 40.90
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 40.97
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 41.22
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 41.23
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 41.32
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 41.82
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 41.97
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 42.14
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 42.24
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 42.27
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 46.51
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 29.83 35.51
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 26.39 35.65
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 33.61 36.14
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 33.73 36.26
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 33.92 36.86
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 35.15 38.67
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 35.86 30.48
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 36.71 46.63
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 35.65 35.30
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 36.04 39.29
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 36.58 39.51
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 27.01 36.01 44.66 36.01 31.33
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 32.47 30.65 47.43 36.48 29.55
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 31.63 32.37 33.84 36.78 39.73
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 40.89 47.88 46.78 36.83 45.67
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 32.40 32.78 39.11 37.24 47.67
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 32.93 44.42 40.59 38.29 45.95
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 31.14 35.79
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 40.97 36.25
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 39.16 36.26
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 26.52 36.32
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 47.53 40.97
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 28.58 43.59 36.63 26.74
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 45.85 40.93 37.89 48.12
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 28.54 42.62 38.05 47.57
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 50.79 34.42 41.97 36.52
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 48.73 47.60 37.48 35.98 43.48 44.61 26.24
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 29.41 37.33 37.70 26.39 30.16 47.13 30.16
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 44.94 39.65 37.76 38.14 40.41 46.45 34.74
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 35.56 44.27 37.83 40.48 44.64 41.62 42.75
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 36.28 41.63 38.19 43.16 42.39 39.72 40.49
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 45.31 39.89 38.72 32.14 42.21 42.21 35.24
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 37.89 37.89
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 40.49 38.93
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 49.27 39.10
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 42.04 39.29
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 46.01 41.82
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.27
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 37.69
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 38.72
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 39.12
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 42.24
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.07 36.11 41.05 38.01
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 32.58 34.49 33.34 38.32
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 33.26 41.47 39.91 39.12
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.40 45.69 36.31 40.79
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 37.52 36.29 35.05 41.23
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 49.31 41.72 39.19 42.14
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 36.79 38.63 31.64
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 38.44 34.60 47.67
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 41.22 46.17 43.29
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 42.27 38.89 41.01
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 46.51 52.56 58.61
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.63 35.41 38.91
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 28.94 41.84 39.10
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 30.78 45.78 39.46
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 37.22 29.04 40.90
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 38.12 36.30
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 30.89 37.67
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 33.49 40.84
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 50.83 41.32
Men's 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 35.62
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 36.31
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 39.08