December 9, 2016
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 40.78 35.15 41.48 26.02 36.91
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 43.33 35.51 27.70 37.29 32.67
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 35.62 35.62 42.39 25.29 27.43
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 28.52 35.65 39.22 33.16 44.21
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 32.45 35.65 35.65 41.71 34.94
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 40.80 35.79 36.15 37.23 27.56
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 35.86 35.86 44.11 44.83 37.30
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 34.93 36.01 46.82 41.42 46.82
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 31.36 36.04 33.88 31.36 40.37
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 45.54 36.14 40.12 29.28 28.92
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 30.82 36.25 47.13 32.63 44.59
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 41.70 36.26 40.62 39.53 28.29
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 36.26 36.26 34.45 43.88 31.55
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 44.29 36.30 42.84 43.93 41.39
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 26.51 36.31 38.13 43.58 42.12
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 29.79 36.32 31.24 32.33 28.70
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 29.55 36.48 29.55 30.65 25.90
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 26.71 36.58 32.93 25.61 45.00
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 43.23 36.63 39.20 29.67 45.43
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 45.52 36.71 29.74 41.12 41.49
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 47.08 36.78 26.12 26.12 29.80
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 26.49 36.79 37.90 44.15 39.74
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 27.99 36.83 29.84 40.52 26.52
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 29.12 36.86 47.18 46.08 38.34
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 33.89 37.24 29.42 40.22 38.73
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.08 37.27 42.86 35.78 28.70
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 26.99 37.48 34.49 36.73 43.48
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 46.71 37.67 41.82 29.01 41.82
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 34.30 37.69 29.78 29.40 30.16
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 47.13 37.70 28.66 43.36 46.75
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 42.30 37.76 34.37 45.69 27.95
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 28.75 37.83 37.46 29.13 32.16
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 33.35 37.89 33.73 48.50 32.59
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 39.79 37.89 28.04 47.75 41.68
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.13 38.01 44.48 35.73 44.10
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 40.72 38.05 37.29 40.34 31.59
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 34.38 38.19 48.51 48.89 38.96
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 49.02 38.29 31.02 42.51 39.06
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 39.86 38.32 44.84 37.17 44.07
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 46.52 38.44 36.14 44.21 41.13
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 37.18 38.72 28.66 41.43 38.72
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 49.95 38.72 44.14 40.27 30.59
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 34.24 38.91 34.63 40.47 47.47
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 39.32 38.93 31.54 42.05 42.44
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 37.91 39.08 42.99 47.68 29.70
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 34.41 39.10 27.77 49.27 40.28
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 27.77 39.10 42.23 46.53 46.92
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 46.95 39.12 37.95 50.47 35.60
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.43 39.12 44.21 46.17 32.86
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 42.44 39.29 48.72 29.47 36.54
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 33.55 39.46 35.52 30.39 46.57
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.95 40.79 43.65 29.37 46.50
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 39.21 40.84 50.65 53.10 39.62
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 31.09 40.90 28.63 42.54 48.27
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 50.81 40.97 34.83 53.27 31.55
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 50.70 41.22 37.51 47.82 53.59
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 40.82 41.23 36.29 37.11 48.24
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 31.41 41.32 53.31 44.22 30.17
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 48.10 41.82 30.11 48.93 51.44
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 31.48 41.97 42.81 45.75 48.69
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 48.89 42.14 37.09 48.89 35.82
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 36.33 42.24 51.54 43.51 48.16
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 42.27 42.27 38.89 52.84 31.28
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 53.96 46.51 55.35 53.49 58.61
Men's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 George Erazo   El Salvador 27.70 27.35 24.86 26.99 35.51 36.93
4 Cody Housen   New Horizon Track Club 32.80 42.78 44.21 43.50 35.65 27.81
10 Kedar Ashford   New Horizon Track Club 42.65 35.06 40.12 36.87 36.14 44.09
12 Tim Johnson SR-4 Marist 34.81 30.10 45.69 32.64 36.26 27.20
24 Ricardo Thompson   New Horizon Track Club 30.23 39.81 43.87 35.39 36.86 45.71
Men's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Lascelles JR-3 St. Peter's 35.15 32.69 38.67
7 Corey Butcher FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 35.86 37.66 25.46
20 Theodore Westcarr   Kcc wave 36.71 38.55 41.49
Men's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kyle Ward JR-3 LIU Post 35.65
9 Thomas Schwannecke SR-4 Wagner 36.04
18 Anthony Hall SR-4 Manhattan 36.58
Men's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Jermaine Ifill SO-2 LIU Post 34.93 36.01 25.57 44.30 32.77
17 Dexter Valley SR-4 St. Peter's 38.31 36.48 39.77 43.78 27.00
21 Kasim Thomas JR-3 LIU Post 29.06 36.78 37.52 42.67 35.31
23 Rogike Thorpe   Kcc wave 29.84 36.83 32.78 34.26 27.63
25 Jonathan Nieves FR-1 Manhattan 28.68 37.24 33.52 45.06 27.93
38 Justin Ortega FR-1 LIU Post 44.42 38.29 34.47 44.42 31.40
Men's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Mauriel Carty   Kcc wave 32.57 27.20 30.78 39.02 35.79 25.77 32.22
11 Renaldo Celestine   Kcc wave 30.82 42.78 33.35 31.54 36.25 39.52 35.53
13 Juwan Jordan SR-4 Holy Family 30.82 35.90 41.34 39.16 36.26 47.14 31.91
16 Ramel Joseph JR-3 LIU Post 28.70 34.51 39.23 44.31 36.32 30.51 37.05
55 Shaquille Miller SR-4 Medgar Evers 45.48 36.88 38.11 30.32 40.97 30.32 44.25
Men's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Connor Oldt FR-1 Manhattan 36.63
34 Thomas Hammond FR-1 Holy Family 37.89
36 Jake Thoms FR-1 Georgian Court 38.05
60 Omolade Akinde JR-3 Medgar Evers 41.97
Men's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Nicholas Claudeo JR-3 Georgian Court 40.11 34.86 33.74 31.49 37.48 43.11
30 Darion Moss JR-3 Georgian Court 32.05 27.90 27.53 31.30 37.70 45.62
31 Richard Taylor JR-3 LIU Post 35.50 26.44 38.14 31.72 37.76 40.03
32 Alex Behan FR-1 Georgian Court 32.16 35.19 37.08 41.62 37.83 47.67
37 Blake Hagerman JR-3 Manhattanville 36.28 37.05 28.26 28.65 38.19 37.05
41 John Xavier Ellsworth SR-4 Manhattanville 30.98 38.34 30.98 33.30 38.72 41.05
Men's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Cayce Giblin FR-1 Bloomsburg 32.21 40.17 27.28 37.89 37.89 35.62 40.93
44 Phillip Zimmermann SR-4 Georgian Court 28.03 43.61 42.83 38.93 36.99 45.55 32.32
46 Matthew Weed FR-1 Holy Family 38.32 49.66 34.80 39.10 30.11 44.19 43.01
50 Matthew Cruz FR-1 Manhattanville 44.40 47.54 51.08 39.29 43.22 45.97 34.19
59 Corey Williams SR-4 Holy Family 38.06 44.33 44.75 41.82 51.86 51.02 29.28
Men's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Lamar Gillespie SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.57 48.46 26.09 47.71 37.27
29 Devin Martin FR-1 Georgian Court 42.59 31.29 27.89 37.32 37.69
42 Morjess Butler FR-1 Holy Family 42.21 49.57 31.37 46.86 38.72
48 Derick Logan SO-2 Bloomsburg 30.13 41.47 50.47 48.90 39.12
62 Tomiichi Hayden FR-1 LIU Post 44.78 50.27 33.37 40.13 42.24
Men's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Wagner Elancieux SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.37 38.01 29.27 38.01 29.65
39 William Davenport FR-1 Montclair State 29.89 42.54 30.28 38.32 28.74
48 Diego Delacruz SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 47.73 49.30 45.38 39.12 50.86
52 Jayson Rivera JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 37.12 30.60 52.22 40.79 48.54
57 Reneariel Vasquez SR-4 Manhattanville 29.69 49.89 49.89 41.23 43.30
61 Joseph Volpe JR-3 LIU Post 38.35 52.68 29.50 42.14 36.67
Men's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Busari Savage SR-4 Montclair State 36.79
40 Brandon Campbell FR-1 St. Peter's 38.44
56 Alex Basile FR-1 Molloy 41.22
63 Colin Ward SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 42.27
64 wally hernandez   Gtr Phila Track Club 46.51
Men's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
43 Logan Pierson FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 46.70 38.91 41.25
47 Zavior Masters-Thomas FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 30.11 39.10 35.59
51 Larry Rogers JR-3 Montclair State 31.57 39.46 40.65
54 Jyaire Atakora FR-1 Montclair State 49.90 40.90 44.99
Men's 300 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Rasheed Amilcar SR-4 Montclair State 36.30 32.31 47.19 33.76 35.22
28 Omar Longchamp FR-1 Molloy 37.67 44.08 45.96 30.52 42.57
53 Matt Van Pelt SO-2 Montclair State 40.84 35.53 41.66 44.52 42.89
58 Will Lemus SO-2 Molloy 41.32 39.67 36.37 51.24 53.31
Men's 300 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Michael Songore JR-3 Wagner 35.62 39.54 42.39
15 Michael Rogers SR-4 Georgian Court 36.31 47.21 43.21
45 Twary McKenzie FR-1 LIU Post 39.08 31.27 38.69