April 7- 8, 2017
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Georgia State A Brianna Archer, Jahmee Reeves, Tyler Watson, Sydney Davis 2:52.35 4:21.87 4:01.73 3:34.87 3:43.82 4:21.87 3:03.54
3 Cincinnati A Deanna Gesicki, Tiona Lattimore, Sylvana Ross, Haisha Bisiolu 4:35.50 3:41.74 4:06.38 3:26.07 3:43.98 4:51.18 2:41.27
4 Indiana State A Imani Davis, Alethia Marrero, Oschtisha Jackson, Brittany Neeley 3:26.76 4:36.42 2:57.54 4:18.44 3:44.73 4:52.15 3:35.74
5 Boston U. A Djenne Parris, Ayodele Adesanya, Jordan Coverson, Cynthia Aroke 4:09.68 2:47.97 3:44.71 3:06.13 3:46.98 2:50.24 4:41.46
6 Western Carolina A Dasha Arnaut, Sally Woerner, Kellsie Whitehead, Kaitlyn Lingard 2:41.11 3:06.43 4:06.26 4:22.38 3:50.15 4:13.17 2:41.11
7 Samford A Rachel Dixon, Sarah Fairchild, Victoria Wicks, Abigail Cutcliffe 2:57.34 2:43.52 3:27.27 3:36.49 3:50.30 4:11.03 3:22.67
8 Elon A Desiree Ross, Katherine Arbogast, Lydia Laws, Lauren Brzozowski 2:57.27 4:18.91 3:27.60 4:28.24 3:53.25 3:29.93 3:39.26
9 Alabama State A Tatiana Etienne, Kleo Torres, Chyna-Joi Staton, Charminiqu Hackney 2:58.33 3:33.53 3:07.72 3:49.95 3:54.64 3:00.68 2:53.64
10 Elon
(B>)
B Kimberly Johansen, Meagan Henderson, Chelsea Smith, Corey Weiss 4:21.02 3:42.70 3:52.28 4:35.38 3:59.46 3:33.12 4:04.25
11 Holy Cross A Claire Turner, Stefanie McArdle, Meghan Dietter, Victoria Zamarra 5:01.14 4:51.51 4:29.82 4:58.73 4:00.91 4:44.28 5:10.78
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
2 Georgia State Archer, Reeves, Watson, Davis 4:17.40 2:45.63 3:43.82
3 Cincinnati Gesicki, Lattimore, Ross, Bisiolu 4:48.94 4:42.22 3:43.98
4 Indiana State Davis, Marrero, Jackson, Neeley 2:37.31 3:26.76 3:44.73
5 Boston U. Parris, Adesanya, Coverson, Aroke 2:59.32 4:25.57 3:46.98
8 Elon Ross, Arbogast, Laws, Brzozowski 4:18.91 4:35.24 3:53.25
9 Alabama State Etienne, Torres, Staton, Hackney 3:05.37 4:13.42 3:54.64
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Western Carolina Arnaut, Woerner, Whitehead, Lingard 4:29.28 3:50.15 3:27.14 2:54.92 4:49.99
7 Samford Dixon, Fairchild, Wicks, Cutcliffe 2:41.21 3:50.30 3:36.49 4:36.36 2:50.43
10 Elon
(B>)
Johansen, Henderson, Smith, Weiss 4:44.96 3:59.46 3:04.39 5:06.51 3:35.52
11 Holy Cross Turner, McArdle, Dietter, Zamarra 3:15.14 4:00.91 3:03.10 5:01.14 3:58.50