April 7- 8, 2017
|
Auburn - Auburn, AL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 S. Brooke Moore SO-2 Indiana State 1:31.26 1:28.72 2:11.81 2:06.74 2:32.09 2:15.62 2:33.36
2 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 2:09.70 2:36.66 2:36.66 2:08.41 2:00.71 2:03.28 2:07.13
3 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 2:20.52 2:29.63 2:28.33 2:10.11 1:40.19 1:38.89 1:41.49
4 Brittany Neeley JR-3 Indiana State 2:41.06 1:32.41 2:33.14 2:12.01 1:35.05 1:57.49 2:50.30
5 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 1:54.05 1:34.16 2:36.48 2:12.61 2:36.48 2:33.83 2:12.61
6 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 1:59.43 1:59.43 2:06.07 2:12.70 2:11.38 2:51.19 2:49.86
7 Laura Labuschaigne JR-3 South Alabama 2:03.83 1:42.53 1:54.51 2:13.15 2:26.47 1:47.86 2:51.77
8 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 2:52.67 2:08.50 1:59.13 2:13.85 1:49.76 1:37.71 1:55.11
9 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 1:43.19 2:22.05 2:22.05 2:14.01 2:50.20 2:32.78 1:37.83
10 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 1:54.08 2:24.95 2:49.11 2:14.21 2:37.03 1:43.35 1:37.98
11 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 2:44.90 2:14.92 2:39.45 2:16.28 2:01.29 2:34.00 1:51.75
12 Claire Turner JR-3 Holy Cross 2:02.22 2:42.04 2:48.91 2:17.32 2:32.43 2:04.97 1:37.50
13 Sarah Fairchild FR-1 Samford 2:32.53 2:22.91 2:25.66 2:17.41 2:02.30 1:58.18 2:51.77
14 Brigid Brennan JR-3 Elon 2:08.35 2:31.82 2:20.77 2:18.01 2:47.00 2:42.86 1:40.75
15 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 2:39.06 2:08.63 2:40.44 2:18.31 2:33.53 2:26.61 2:45.98
16 Melissa Anastasakis FR-1 Elon 2:12.44 1:58.50 2:27.78 2:19.41 2:23.60 2:27.78 2:12.44
17 Caroline Reed SO-2 Auburn 2:22.67 2:07.29 2:26.87 2:19.87 2:56.24 2:49.25 2:28.27
18 Megan Parks SR-4 SE Missouri 2:17.25 2:10.25 1:52.04 2:20.05 2:34.06 2:50.87 2:15.85
19 Erika Kulp JR-3 Troy 1:52.34 1:53.74 2:26.04 2:20.42 1:59.36 2:56.93 1:43.91
20 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 2:19.62 2:16.80 2:22.44 2:21.03 3:01.93 1:45.78 2:36.55
21 Allison McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 1:54.04 2:22.55 2:46.79 2:22.55 1:58.32 2:42.51 1:39.79
22 Vanessa Cardwell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:41.77 1:51.80 2:23.33 2:23.33 2:21.90 3:06.33 1:44.63
23 Angelica Whaley   Unattached 2:41.36 1:55.26 2:45.68 2:24.07 1:45.18 2:42.80 3:02.97
24 Carli Knott FR-1 SE Missouri 2:24.42 3:07.75 2:21.54 2:24.42 2:30.20 2:11.43 1:59.87
25 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 2:20.24 3:03.61 2:18.79 2:24.57 2:05.78 2:36.14 1:51.32
26 Claire Kennedy SR-4 Auburn 2:03.59 2:41.40 2:39.94 2:25.40 1:50.51 2:48.67 2:34.13
27 Nicole Durham SR-4 South Alabama 1:45.30 2:54.04 2:02.85 2:26.25 2:49.65 2:23.33 2:13.09
28 Morgan Feldt SO-2 South Alabama 2:05.99 2:44.53 2:19.33 2:28.22 2:20.81 2:00.06 2:51.94
29 Kelsey Kiser FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 1:48.90 2:59.01 2:48.57 2:29.17 2:30.67 2:48.57 2:32.16
30 Krystin Guirey SO-2 Troy 3:13.57 2:34.25 2:13.08 2:31.22 2:43.32 2:29.71 2:40.30
31 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 2:41.24 2:35.03 3:04.49 2:35.03 2:30.38 3:02.94 2:35.03
32 Keaton Wallace SR-4 Troy 2:14.95 1:58.49 2:59.39 2:44.57 2:51.16 3:22.43 2:26.47
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 S. Brooke Moore SO-2 Indiana State 2:06.74
2 Kimberly Johansen SR-4 Elon 2:08.41
3 Presley Weems FR-1 Samford 2:10.11
6 Meg Westerheide JR-3 Cincinnati 2:12.70
7 Laura Labuschaigne JR-3 South Alabama 2:13.15
9 Kaitlyn Lingard SO-2 Western Carolina 2:14.01
18 Megan Parks SR-4 SE Missouri 2:20.05
23 Angelica Whaley   Unattached 2:24.07
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Brittany Neeley JR-3 Indiana State 2:12.01 2:14.65 1:53.53
5 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 2:12.61 1:34.16 1:35.48
8 Chelsea Smith SO-2 Elon 2:13.85 2:37.95 2:21.89
10 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 2:14.21 2:49.11 2:39.71
11 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 2:16.28 2:05.38 2:12.20
12 Claire Turner JR-3 Holy Cross 2:17.32 2:58.52 2:32.43
14 Brigid Brennan JR-3 Elon 2:18.01 1:49.03 2:56.66
20 Eilish Overby JR-3 SE Missouri 2:21.03 1:44.37 2:59.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Sarah Fairchild FR-1 Samford 2:35.28 2:54.51 2:17.41 2:49.02 1:38.94 2:36.65
15 Christina Nikolaou SO-2 Western Carolina 1:54.80 2:45.98 2:18.31 2:07.25 2:47.36 1:36.82
16 Melissa Anastasakis FR-1 Elon 1:50.14 1:54.32 2:19.41 2:37.54 2:48.69 2:11.05
17 Caroline Reed SO-2 Auburn 2:24.07 2:25.47 2:19.87 2:39.46 2:24.07 2:43.65
21 Allison McArdle FR-1 Holy Cross 1:51.19 2:05.45 2:22.55 2:32.53 3:02.47 2:16.85
24 Carli Knott FR-1 SE Missouri 2:34.53 2:24.42 2:24.42 2:33.09 2:12.87 2:27.31
27 Nicole Durham SR-4 South Alabama 1:52.62 1:51.15 2:26.25 1:58.47 2:40.88 2:49.65
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Erika Kulp JR-3 Troy 2:00.77 2:37.27 2:20.42
22 Vanessa Cardwell JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:46.07 2:46.27 2:23.33
25 Ashley Miller SR-4 Georgia State 1:51.32 2:33.25 2:24.57
26 Claire Kennedy SR-4 Auburn 2:37.04 2:38.49 2:25.40
28 Morgan Feldt SO-2 South Alabama 3:06.76 1:45.24 2:28.22
29 Kelsey Kiser FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 3:12.43 2:35.14 2:29.17
30 Krystin Guirey SO-2 Troy 2:38.79 2:55.42 2:31.22
31 Eryn Clark JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 3:15.34 2:35.03 2:35.03
32 Keaton Wallace SR-4 Troy 3:30.65 2:01.79 2:44.57