April 15, 2017
|
South Alabama - Mobile, AL

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 1:14.09 53.00 41.61 56.99 52.43
2 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 1:03.99 41.71 55.99 57.13 40.57
3 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 52.01 1:05.73 1:04.58 57.15 1:01.15
4 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 48.40 44.95 1:01.08 57.62 48.40
5 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 59.23 41.23 56.32 58.06 58.64
6 Cindy Von Ahlefeldt   South Alabama 1:10.41 1:08.67 1:05.18 58.19 56.45
7 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:00.55 58.81 57.64 58.22 57.06
8 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:02.91 42.53 55.92 58.25 1:14.56
9 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 1:12.02 1:06.12 53.13 59.03 48.41
10 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 1:00.46 41.49 50.38 59.27 49.79
11 Ja Nai Cameron SO-2 New Orleans 43.10 47.88 52.07 59.85 49.68
12 Ashley McDonald SO-2 Troy 47.29 1:05.85 47.89 59.86 1:01.66
13 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 56.45 1:10.40 47.95 1:00.69 46.13
14 Brooklyn Polk JR-3 Southern Miss. 57.66 1:00.73 53.37 1:01.34 1:16.07
15 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:17.94 1:14.26 1:12.42 1:01.37 59.53
16 Kaelin Kersh SR-4 Miss State 1:19.95 1:18.09 48.34 1:01.97 1:13.13
17 Jordyn Hankins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:00.63 1:10.73 46.10 1:03.15 53.05
18 Jenee' Nichols FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:09.15 59.00 1:02.18 1:03.44 59.64
19 Steaphine Washington SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:23.18 1:01.26 1:08.35 1:04.48 1:00.62
20 Adasia Tinson JR-3 Mobile 1:06.24 46.76 1:17.93 1:04.94 1:20.53
  Dominique Gaines JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Capone JR-3 UAB DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zoria Findley FR-1 New Orleans DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Karri Green FR-1 UAB 56.99 1:00.98 1:02.12 53.57
2 Nina Nkem FR-1 Southern Miss. 57.13 54.85 56.56 42.85
3 Najee Green JR-3 Mississippi Valley 57.15 46.87 1:11.44 1:01.15
4 Ashley Henderson SO-2 Meridian CC 57.62 47.25 58.20 1:11.45
5 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 58.06 47.61 54.00 45.87
6 Cindy Von Ahlefeldt   South Alabama 58.19 1:10.41 58.19 41.32
18 Jenee' Nichols FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:03.44 52.02 1:14.86 57.73
  Lauren Capone JR-3 UAB DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Iyanna Alexander SO-2 Mississippi Valley 58.22 1:15.69 58.22 41.92
8 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 1:11.07 54.76 58.25 55.34
9 Kandiss Briggs JR-3 UAB 1:07.30 1:00.21 59.03 1:06.12
10 Ashley Miles FR-1 Southern 55.72 1:01.05 59.27 47.42
12 Ashley McDonald SO-2 Troy 1:16.03 1:11.84 59.86 1:10.04
13 Lanchai Collins SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:17.08 1:04.34 1:00.69 59.48
14 Brooklyn Polk JR-3 Southern Miss. 50.92 1:05.02 1:01.34 57.05
15 Akia Slaughter FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:02.60 1:17.33 1:01.37 1:01.99
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Ja Nai Cameron SO-2 New Orleans 59.85 46.69
16 Kaelin Kersh SR-4 Miss State 1:01.97 1:16.85
17 Jordyn Hankins FR-1 Alabama A&M 1:03.15 1:10.10
19 Steaphine Washington SO-2 Mississippi Valley 1:04.48 1:05.77
20 Adasia Tinson JR-3 Mobile 1:04.94 59.75
  Dominique Gaines JR-3 South Alabama DNS DNS
  Zoria Findley FR-1 New Orleans DNS DNS