January 14, 2017
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Butler 2:11.63 10
2 Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:13.88 8
3 Julie James SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:15.27 6
4 Elise Moore SR-4 Saint Louis 2:17.00 5
5 Rachel Sudbury SR-4 Bradley 2:17.73 4
6 Vanessa Flaherty FR-1 Illinois 2:18.01 3
7 Emma Kidd SR-4 Saint Louis 2:18.03 2
8 Samantha Murray JR-3 Notre Dame 2:18.47 1
9 Sarah Madsen FR-1 Illinois 2:19.08 -
10 Madison Stremler SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:22.99 -
11 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:24.87 -
12 Makenzie Evers JR-3 Western Michigan 2:25.80 -
13 Katie Wampole SR-4 Bradley 2:26.46 -
14 Marina White SR-4 Saint Louis 2:26.83 -
15 Melody Mercado SR-4 Bradley 2:29.23 -
16 Mercer Mack FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:29.92 -
17 Morgan Lain SO-2 Bradley 2:30.21 -
18 Anna Cooper JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:30.47 -
19 Amanda Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 2:30.57 -
20 Katherine Kelly JR-3 Saint Louis 2:30.80 -
21 Danielle Carr SO-2 Butler 2:33.52 -
22 Mattie Goodwin FR-1 Western Michigan 2:34.32 -
23 Danielle Dlabal SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:35.24 -
24 Kiera Daley FR-1 Saint Louis 2:37.32 -
25 Mary Riley FR-1 Saint Louis 2:37.35 -
26 Meredith Gallagher FR-1 Butler 2:40.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Mercer Mack FR-1 Northern Illinois 2:40.42 2:35.92 2:29.92 -
17 Morgan Lain SO-2 Bradley 3:15.28 2:43.73 2:30.21 -
19 Amanda Baker FR-1 Saint Louis 1:57.45 1:58.95 2:30.57 -
21 Danielle Carr SO-2 Butler 1:55.14 2:21.24 2:33.52 -
22 Mattie Goodwin FR-1 Western Michigan 3:14.45 3:12.90 2:34.32 -
23 Danielle Dlabal SR-4 Northern Illinois 2:47.66 2:04.20 2:35.24 -
24 Kiera Daley FR-1 Saint Louis 2:12.15 2:07.43 2:37.32 -
25 Mary Riley FR-1 Saint Louis 2:45.22 3:00.96 2:37.35 -
26 Meredith Gallagher FR-1 Butler 1:55.25 2:46.48 2:40.07 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Vanessa Flaherty FR-1 Illinois 1:42.13 2:18.01 3
9 Sarah Madsen FR-1 Illinois 2:39.95 2:19.08 -
10 Madison Stremler SO-2 Tennessee Tech 2:30.14 2:22.99 -
11 Doshawn Franks JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:16.18 2:24.87 -
12 Makenzie Evers JR-3 Western Michigan 2:54.96 2:25.80 -
13 Katie Wampole SR-4 Bradley 2:36.72 2:26.46 -
14 Marina White SR-4 Saint Louis 2:23.90 2:26.83 -
15 Melody Mercado SR-4 Bradley 2:06.85 2:29.23 -
18 Anna Cooper JR-3 Tennessee Tech 2:54.55 2:30.47 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Olivia Anderson SR-4 Butler 1:54.52 2:11.63 1:55.84 10
2 Micayla Rennick JR-3 Tennessee Tech 1:56.48 2:13.88 1:56.48 8
3 Julie James SR-4 Eastern Illinois 2:46.39 2:15.27 2:39.62 6
4 Elise Moore SR-4 Saint Louis 1:42.75 2:17.00 2:33.44 5
5 Rachel Sudbury SR-4 Bradley 2:53.54 2:17.73 1:52.94 4
7 Emma Kidd SR-4 Saint Louis 1:47.67 2:18.03 2:12.51 2
8 Samantha Murray JR-3 Notre Dame 2:12.94 2:18.47 2:04.63 1
20 Katherine Kelly JR-3 Saint Louis 1:54.61 2:30.80 2:06.68 -