January 14, 2017
|
Illinois-Armory - Champaign, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Brandt SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:59.12 10
2 Denise Branch JR-3 Illinois 5:00.08 8
3 Kelly Hart SO-2 Notre Dame 5:01.87 6
4 Jena Pianin SR-4 Northwestern 5:04.73 5
5 Ivy Handley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:05.70 4
6 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 5:05.87 3
7 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 5:08.22 2
8 Brianna Hickey   Unattached 5:09.03 -
9 Megan krolak Sophomore Unattached 5:09.64 -
10 Taylor Driscoll SR-4 Notre Dame 5:09.80 1
11 Hanne Christensen JR-3 Western Michigan 5:10.09 -
12 Maura Beattie JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:10.56 -
13 Lorena Martin JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:11.81 -
14 Megan Kress FR-1 Saint Louis 5:14.49 -
15 Hanna Winter JR-3 Illinois 5:14.87 -
16 Hannah Pierson FR-1 Saint Louis 5:15.31 -
17 Maria Baldwin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 5:17.26 -
18 Trish Frisella   Unattached 5:17.44 -
19 Sara Piller SO-2 Bradley 5:21.32 -
20 Courtney Tedeschi SR-4 DePaul 5:21.46 -
21 Casey Kramer SR-4 Bradley 5:22.87 -
22 Miranda Rea SO-2 DePaul 5:23.87 -
23 Charlotte Nawor FR-1 Illinois 5:24.27 -
24 Kelly O'Shea JR-3 Southern Illinois 5:24.32 -
25 Rachel Garippo SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:24.34 -
26 Natalie Burant SO-2 Bradley 5:24.49 -
27 Grace Rowan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:25.33 -
28 Jocelyne Mendoza SO-2 Eastern Illinois 5:27.64 -
29 Sydney Del Valle FR-1 Western Michigan 5:29.22 -
30 Megan Lemersal JR-3 Illinois 5:30.27 -
31 Jennifer Luksan JR-3 Bradley 5:31.98 -
32 Sam Lechowicz FR-1 Bradley 5:32.31 -
33 Kara Stark FR-1 Butler 5:33.90 -
34 Madison Ronzone FR-1 Notre Dame 5:34.91 -
35 Daya Wagh SR-4 Western Michigan 5:35.02 -
36 Kirstin Oakley FR-1 Bradley 5:36.10 -
37 Caroline Kurdej SO-2 DePaul 5:37.51 -
38 Brittney Hall FR-1 Western Michigan 5:38.11 -
39 Rachel Iacofano FR-1 Bradley 5:39.98 -
40 Lauren Sharp SR-4 DePaul 5:41.68 -
41 Courtney Pickering FR-1 DePaul 5:41.94 -
42 Haley Ritsema SO-2 Western Michigan 5:42.46 -
43 Abigail Shaver FR-1 Western Michigan 5:44.45 -
44 Michaela Heit SO-2 Northern Illinois 5:48.68 -
45 Emily Davis SO-2 Western Michigan 5:57.18 -
46 Robin Manarik JR-3 Illinois 6:15.07 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Natalie Burant SO-2 Bradley 4:03.37 4:00.13 5:14.76 5:30.98 5:30.98 5:24.49 6:16.41 -
27 Grace Rowan SO-2 Eastern Illinois 6:53.17 6:23.89 5:18.83 5:35.09 5:48.11 5:25.33 4:49.55 -
31 Jennifer Luksan JR-3 Bradley 6:58.30 6:25.10 6:21.78 7:08.26 6:41.70 5:31.98 4:05.67 -
33 Kara Stark FR-1 Butler 5:03.85 6:34.01 5:20.55 6:34.01 6:57.38 5:33.90 5:10.53 -
41 Courtney Pickering FR-1 DePaul 6:29.82 6:43.49 7:21.11 6:43.49 7:04.01 5:41.94 4:16.46 -
44 Michaela Heit SO-2 Northern Illinois 7:19.34 5:10.33 6:37.50 5:13.82 6:16.58 5:48.68 4:45.92 -
45 Emily Davis SO-2 Western Michigan 5:07.18 4:52.89 4:49.32 7:30.05 7:22.91 5:57.18 7:19.34 -
46 Robin Manarik JR-3 Illinois 5:11.31 5:18.81 7:41.34 7:56.34 7:22.59 6:15.07 7:37.59 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Brianna Hickey   Unattached 3:42.51 5:21.40 5:09.03 -
14 Megan Kress FR-1 Saint Louis 5:08.20 3:40.15 5:14.49 -
20 Courtney Tedeschi SR-4 DePaul 6:25.76 4:13.96 5:21.46 -
22 Miranda Rea SO-2 DePaul 4:45.01 5:07.68 5:23.87 -
23 Charlotte Nawor FR-1 Illinois 6:09.67 4:32.39 5:24.27 -
29 Sydney Del Valle FR-1 Western Michigan 6:18.61 6:35.07 5:29.22 -
30 Megan Lemersal JR-3 Illinois 6:19.81 5:13.76 5:30.27 -
35 Daya Wagh SR-4 Western Michigan 6:05.18 4:51.47 5:35.02 -
37 Caroline Kurdej SO-2 DePaul 4:30.01 4:53.64 5:37.51 -
38 Brittney Hall FR-1 Western Michigan 6:01.78 5:24.59 5:38.11 -
40 Lauren Sharp SR-4 DePaul 4:33.35 7:10.52 5:41.68 -
42 Haley Ritsema SO-2 Western Michigan 4:30.55 5:04.79 5:42.46 -
43 Abigail Shaver FR-1 Western Michigan 4:21.79 4:59.68 5:44.45 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Brooke Nusser SO-2 Bradley 5:05.87 5:05.87 5:05.87 4:32.23 3
7 Sara Coffey JR-3 Northwestern 5:35.96 4:00.42 5:08.22 4:09.66 2
9 Megan krolak Sophomore Unattached 5:09.64 5:46.80 5:09.64 6:02.28 -
11 Hanne Christensen JR-3 Western Michigan 5:50.41 5:59.71 5:10.09 6:43.12 -
12 Maura Beattie JR-3 Northern Illinois 4:08.45 6:43.73 5:10.56 3:52.92 -
16 Hannah Pierson FR-1 Saint Louis 5:21.62 5:46.85 5:15.31 6:18.38 -
18 Trish Frisella   Unattached 5:52.36 6:30.46 5:17.44 5:26.97 -
19 Sara Piller SO-2 Bradley 5:02.04 4:36.34 5:21.32 6:15.95 -
21 Casey Kramer SR-4 Bradley 6:50.05 4:18.30 5:22.87 4:47.36 -
24 Kelly O'Shea JR-3 Southern Illinois 6:55.13 4:16.22 5:24.32 4:55.14 -
28 Jocelyne Mendoza SO-2 Eastern Illinois 3:52.63 6:23.34 5:27.64 6:23.34 -
39 Rachel Iacofano FR-1 Bradley 4:14.99 4:28.59 5:39.98 6:44.58 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Brandt SR-4 Tennessee Tech 4:38.19 4:59.12 5:14.08 4:05.28 4:47.16 5:38.01 6:28.86 10
2 Denise Branch JR-3 Illinois 6:30.11 5:00.08 5:18.09 4:30.08 6:15.10 5:03.08 6:30.11 8
3 Kelly Hart SO-2 Notre Dame 5:16.97 5:01.87 6:29.42 5:13.95 6:23.38 4:43.76 5:38.10 6
4 Jena Pianin SR-4 Northwestern 5:10.83 5:04.73 5:53.49 5:23.02 3:42.46 4:19.02 4:31.21 5
5 Ivy Handley SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5:14.88 5:05.70 5:30.16 5:39.33 4:10.68 6:31.30 5:24.05 4
10 Taylor Driscoll SR-4 Notre Dame 4:14.04 5:09.80 6:30.35 5:46.98 3:36.86 5:19.10 3:36.86 1
13 Lorena Martin JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:29.77 5:11.81 5:58.59 3:53.86 4:12.57 4:09.45 4:00.10 -
15 Hanna Winter JR-3 Illinois 5:40.06 5:14.87 3:59.31 5:02.28 4:49.68 5:55.81 6:02.10 -
17 Maria Baldwin JR-3 Eastern Illinois 4:51.88 5:17.26 5:14.09 6:08.03 5:29.95 4:16.98 5:14.09 -
25 Rachel Garippo SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:45.43 5:24.34 6:35.70 5:11.37 6:55.16 3:47.04 4:35.69 -
32 Sam Lechowicz FR-1 Bradley 6:38.78 5:32.31 4:32.50 5:12.38 4:05.91 5:12.38 4:02.59 -
34 Madison Ronzone FR-1 Notre Dame 6:48.59 5:34.91 6:58.64 6:48.59 6:15.10 3:57.79 4:51.38 -
36 Kirstin Oakley FR-1 Bradley 4:52.41 5:36.10 4:35.61 5:46.19 7:13.57 4:55.77 4:28.88 -